Starting Grid |
Row\Col | A/1 | B/2 | C/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4A
Christopher McKelvey AA
|
|
|
| | |
| | |
7A
DANIEL MASTRUDE A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
7B
BRENDAN BERTONE A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
7C
STEVE BERTONE A Super Senior (50+)
|
8A
MICHAEL WOODALL A5 Senior (40+)
|
8B
Andrew Kane A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
8C
SCOTT GULLY B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
9A
Benjamin Knight A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
9B
Kobee Knight A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
9C
Michael Knight A5 Senior (40+)
|
10A
Jake Simmons A4 Veteran (30+)
|
10B
RICK YOUNG A4 Veteran (30+)
|
10C
Ronnie Eastin A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
11A
Andy Thomas A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
11B
JUSTIN THOMAS A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
11C
Steve Wheatley A Super Senior (50+)
|
12A
Nick Hatcher A4 Veteran (30+)
|
12B
Travis Sawyer A4 Veteran (30+)
|
12C
Curtis Dice A Super Senior (50+)
|
13A
Darren Sawyer A4 Veteran (30+)
|
13B
TRAVIS ROOD A5 Senior (40+)
|
13C
BOBBY KRAMER A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
14A
PHIL TISOVEC A5 Senior (40+)
|
14B
David Weiss A5 Senior (40+)
|
14C
Joey Mills A5 Senior (40+)
|
15A
SHANE BIRKINSHAW A4 Veteran (30+)
|
15B
Brett Kimbal A4 Veteran (30+)
|
15C
BEN HARMAN A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
16A
breck gault A5 Senior (40+)
|
16B
DOUGLAS SMITH A5 Senior (40+)
|
16C
Steve Wison A5 Senior (40+)
|
17A
TERRANCE MERGAN JR A5 Senior (40+)
|
17B
Chad Lundstrom A5 Senior (40+)
|
17C
Nathan Rafferty A5 Senior (40+)
|
18A
Bruce Barth A Super Senior (50+)
|
18B
Austin Sharp A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
18C
AUSTIN TAVARES A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
19A
TERRA CONLON A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
19B
russell brace A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
19C
ADAM FERNANDEZ A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
20A
OSCAR WAHLBERG A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
20B
Justin Linenbach A4 Veteran (30+)
|
20C
Mike Jensen A4 Veteran (30+)
|
21A
Chase Mayo A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
21B
caden wiley A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
21C
Zach argyle A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
22A
CHILLY WHITE A Super Senior (50+)
|
22B
sam bird A5 Senior (40+)
|
22C
Zach Evans A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
23A
tom austad A4 Veteran (30+)
|
23B
Brandon Gardom A5 Senior (40+)
|
23C
DAMIEN SASSI A4 Veteran (30+)
|
24A
Jacob Field A4 Veteran (30+)
|
24B
Tony Archuleta A5 Senior (40+)
|
24C
Scott McFate A Super Senior (50+)
|
25A
Noah Hanawalt A4 Veteran (30+)
|
25B
CASEY DICKINSON A4 Veteran (30+)
|
25C
Mike Roberts A4 Veteran (30+)
|
26A
TODD PALMER A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
26B
Brady Carter A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
26C
Ryan Carter A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
27A
THOMAS COVERT A4 Veteran (30+)
|
27B
Dee Williams A5 Senior (40+)
|
27C
BRENDEN ANDERSON A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
28A
JOSH WILSON A5 Senior (40+)
|
28B
Richard Black A5 Senior (40+)
|
28C
Chuck Faul A5 Senior (40+)
|
29A
James Stearns A5 Senior (40+)
|
29B
Greyson Demshar A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
29C
Evan Ask A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
30A
Tyler Hansen A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
30B
Bruce Hansen A Super Senior (50+)
|
30C
Casey Campbell A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
31A
Mason Harrison A5 Senior (40+)
|
31B
Nathan McMasters A5 Senior (40+)
|
31C
DAVID HOPPINS A Super Senior (50+)
|
32A
Jason Damm A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
32B
Austin Olson A4 Veteran (30+)
|
32C
Corey Olson A5 Senior (40+)
|
33A
Ammon Carlson A5 Senior (40+)
|
33B
GARY DAMM A Super Senior (50+)
|
33C
Jason Stewart A5 Senior (40+)
|
34A
RHETT CLARK A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
34B
DAVID MCCLURE A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
34C
Kyle Williams A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
35A
Nate Lechtenberg A4 Veteran (30+)
|
35B
Chad Avery A4 Veteran (30+)
|
35C
Ty Lechtenberg A4 Veteran (30+)
|
36A
JED HENNIS A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
36B
JESS HENNIS A Super Senior (50+)
|
36C
PAUL GIBBONS NEFF A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
37A
Nicholas Terry A4 Veteran (30+)
|
37B
Mike Jolley A4 Veteran (30+)
|
37C
Ryan Quale A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
38A
COLBY CRAPO A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
38B
ROB KIRSCH A Super Senior (50+)
|
38C
Cayman Paynter A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
39A
CADEN SMITH A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
39B
Chase Smith A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
39C
TYLER WETTSTEIN A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
40A
Bill Gabiou A4 Veteran (30+)
|
40B
ANDY GABIOU A4 Veteran (30+)
|
40C
Mike Kendro A Super Senior (50+)
|
41A
Kurt Brady A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
41B
LUKE QUINN A4 Veteran (30+)
|
|
42A
TELL SCHERBINSKE A4 Veteran (30+)
|
42B
Jim Crowell A Super Senior (50+)
|
42C
PATRICK MILLER A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
43A
CHRIS CONLEY A4 Veteran (30+)
| | |
| | |
45A
Colin HORN B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
45B
KENNETH KENDALL B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
45C
Kyle Monez B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
46A
Scott Murray B5 Senior (40+)
|
46B
BRODIE LARSEN B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
46C
MONTE LARSEN B5 Senior (40+)
|
47A
Kelly Kroese B4 Veteran (30+)
|
47B
ROB LAPIER B4 Veteran (30+)
|
47C
Trevor Thomas B4 Veteran (30+)
|
48A
Aaron Pfadt B4 Veteran (30+)
|
48B
Drew Weesen B4 Veteran (30+)
|
48C
Shaun Andrikopoulos B5 Senior (40+)
|
49A
SAMUEL MORRIS B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
49B
ROBERT KRAMER B Super Senior (50+)
|
49C
Mike Barklow B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
50A
Tucker Offut B5 Senior (40+)
|
50B
Kurt Lansing B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
50C
TREVOR LEEMING B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
51A
Walker Glass B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
51B
Macrae Glass B5 Senior (40+)
|
51C
Wyndell Pasch B5 Senior (40+)
|
52A
Peter Wysong B5 Senior (40+)
|
52B
John Murcko B5 Senior (40+)
|
52C
David Grzymkowski B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
53A
NATHAN OWEN B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
53B
Mark Souliere B4 Veteran (30+)
|
53C
William Geib B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
54A
Brian Moran B5 Senior (40+)
|
54B
BRANDON SNOW B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
54C
Danny Merrill B4 Veteran (30+)
|
55A
Austin Boyd B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
55B
Layne Kochel B4 Veteran (30+)
|
55C
JASON HAWKINS B4 Veteran (30+)
|
56A
R. Jay Henderson B5 Senior (40+)
|
56B
Brent Christensen B5 Senior (40+)
|
56C
Rob Boyd B Super Senior (50+)
|
57A
Ryan Parker B5 Senior (40+)
|
57B
Tom Horner B5 Senior (40+)
|
57C
Monte Pascuzzo B5 Senior (40+)
|
58A
kasey vaughn B4 Veteran (30+)
|
58B
Mark Crook B5 Senior (40+)
|
58C
Doland Phelps B4 Veteran (30+)
|
59A
ANDREW VANHOUTEN B4 Veteran (30+)
|
59B
Dave Mapp B5 Senior (40+)
|
59C
Mike RUTLEDGE B5 Senior (40+)
|
60A
Steven Bean B4 Veteran (30+)
|
60B
Jeremy Spells B4 Veteran (30+)
|
60C
jon cornell B5 Senior (40+)
|
61A
Andrew Dukleth B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
61B
Jeff Chandler B4 Veteran (30+)
| |
62A
BRAYDON PRICE B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
62B
Jared Rasmussen B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
62C
Parker Kemp B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
63A
Kolton Elmore B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
63B
Joshua Rempel B4 Veteran (30+)
|
63C
Jeremy Swenson B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
64A
BJ Hansen B5 Senior (40+)
|
64B
Sam Rafferty B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
64C
alex lundstrom B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
65A
Jarod Hunter B4 Veteran (30+)
|
65B
Brandon Hunter B4 Veteran (30+)
|
65C
David Hunter B5 Senior (40+)
|
66A
Marcus Downing B4 Veteran (30+)
|
66B
NICK DOWNING B4 Veteran (30+)
|
66C
KOLBY ROBERTS B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
67A
CHANCE ELLIS B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
67B
JASON SCHREIER B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
67C
Nick Madril B5 Senior (40+)
|
68A
Chancelor Erwin B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
68B
Matt Erwin B5 Senior (40+)
|
68C
Cory Douglass B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
69A
BLAKE HARTLEY B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
69B
TODD HARTLEY B Super Senior (50+)
|
69C
Greg Oram B5 Senior (40+)
|
70A
Randy Daniels B4 Veteran (30+)
|
70B
Brady Burkman B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
70C
Jesse Taylor B5 Senior (40+)
|
71A
Riley Kincaid B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
71B
Justin Stevens B5 Senior (40+)
|
71C
ROBERT KINCAID B5 Senior (40+)
|
72A
Jacob Stewart B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
72B
Michael Wilson B5 Senior (40+)
|
72C
Cole Kunz B4 Veteran (30+)
|
73A
Karson Krosch B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
73B
MIKE KOENIG B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
73C
Joe Koenig B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
74A
Karson Thomas B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
74B
BRIAN ROBINSON B4 Veteran (30+)
|
74C
Cooper Johnson B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
75A
Ryan Hughes B4 Veteran (30+)
|
75B
IAN NELKE B4 Veteran (30+)
|
75C
RANDY ROBERTS B4 Veteran (30+)
|
76A
Brian Gardner B4 Veteran (30+)
|
76B
Kenneth Waters B4 Veteran (30+)
|
76C
Matthew Basye B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
77A
Jantz Perigo B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
77B
Cedric Freer B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
77C
CORDELL PERIGO B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
78A
MICHAEL FREER B5 Senior (40+)
|
|
78C
Jared Turner B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
79A
Blake Darrington B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
79B
Brian Darrington B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
79C
Shane Darrington B5 Senior (40+)
|
80A
Kevin Callahan B5 Senior (40+)
|
80B
Jon Reeder B5 Senior (40+)
| |
81A
Chris Beard B4 Veteran (30+)
|
81B
Lance Sheppard B4 Veteran (30+)
|
81C
Trace Mayo B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
82A
Kody Shay B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
82B
Wyatt Caviness B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
82C
NATHAN PALMER B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
83A
Andy Murphy B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
83B
JAY WETTSTEIN B Super Senior (50+)
|
83C
WILLY KAISER B4 Veteran (30+)
|
84A
Zachary Smith B5 Senior (40+)
|
84B
Morgan Strobel B5 Senior (40+)
|
84C
Faren Eddins B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
85A
Eric Kunz B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
85B
Tagg Williams B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
85C
Chad Williams B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
86A
Logan Stegelmeier B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
86B
River Eddins B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
86C
John Allen B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
87A
Dillan Henslee B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
87B
Matthew Reddy B5 Senior (40+)
|
87C
Brandon Jones B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
88A
MARCUS WUORI B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
88B
Matthew Ward B4 Veteran (30+)
|
88C
WARREN KOUBA B5 Senior (40+)
|
89A
Zane Gillette B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
89B
DUSTIN KING B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
89C
Scott Jensen B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
90A
Jared Miller B4 Veteran (30+)
|
90B
Daniel Hirst B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
90C
Samuel Wright B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
91A
Rick Araujo B Super Senior (50+)
| |
91C
Matt Sharp B5 Senior (40+)
|
92A
Mike Watkins B5 Senior (40+)
|
92B
Chase Coble B5 Senior (40+)
|
92C
Eric Waite B5 Senior (40+)
|
93A
Andrew Herrera B4 Veteran (30+)
|
93B
Mark Stringham B5 Senior (40+)
|
93C
Matt Stringham B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
94A
JUSTIN JACOBSON B4 Veteran (30+)
|
94B
DOUG ARMSTRONG B4 Veteran (30+)
| |
95A
JERRY FORD C Sportsman
|
95B
Miles Hall C Sportsman
| |
96A
Donald Horn Masters (60+)
|
96B
Michael Tobin C Super Senior (50+)
|
96C
Tanner Mortensen C Sportsman
|
|
97B
Chase Bright C Sportsman
|
97C
Sebastian Graf C Sportsman
|
|
| |
99A
GORDON WHITE Masters (60+)
|
99B
Johannes Fischli C Sportsman
|
99C
Gunther Fischli C Sportsman
|
100A
Allan Borch C Sportsman
|
100B
Brandon black C Sportsman
|
100C
John Davis Masters (60+)
|
101A
William Bolin C Sportsman
|
101B
Lucius Humphrey C Sportsman
|
101C
WILLIAM PERKINS Masters (60+)
|
102A
Don Toussaint Masters (60+)
|
102B
Blair Gardner C Sportsman
|
102C
DAMON BEE Masters (60+)
|
103A
LINDSEY MOSS Masters (60+)
|
|
|
104A
David Covert Masters (60+)
|
| |
|
105B
DANIELLE LAHAIE Women C
|
105C
Dean Berryman C Super Senior (50+)
|
106A
Dylan Stewart C Sportsman
|
106B
RONALD BRIAN SHIELDS C Sportsman
|
106C
Andrew Johnson C Sportsman
|
107A
Robert Torgerson C Sportsman
|
107B
Joel Mundt C Sportsman
|
107C
Scott Torgerson C Sportsman
|
108A
John Tittsworth C Sportsman
|
108B
Mark Anderson C Sportsman
| |
|
| |
110A
Preston Atamanczyk C Sportsman
|
110B
Preston Atamanczyk C Sportsman
| |