AMA District 36 Enduro

Sawmill AMA West ISDE Qualifier Day 1 - 5/12/2018


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1    
2
2A
Vaughn Wilk
E3 LOI
 
2C
Ryan Kudla
E2 LOI
 
3
3A
Garrett Bachand
E2 LOI
3B
Travis Coy
E3 LOI
3C
Joel Tonsgard
E3 LOI
 
4
4A
Braydon Bland
E2 LOI
4B
Scott Bright
E4 LOI
4C
Adam Froman
E2 LOI
 
5
5A
Jayson Densley
E4 LOI
5B
Ty Tremaine
E2 LOI
5C
Dustin Walcher
E2 LOI
 
6
6A
Cooper Abbott
E2 LOI
6B
JT Baker
E3 LOI
6C
Destry Abbott
E4 LOI
 
7
7A
Zachary Burrell
E3 LOI
7B
zach lipana
E2 LOI
7C
Dante Oliveira
E2 LOI
 
8
8A
Jared Schlapia
E2 LOI
8B
Kendall Norman
E2 LOI
8C
Jarrett Heimlich
E2 LOI
 
9
9A
Alex Lehr
E4 LOI
9B
Drew Lehr
E2 LOI
9C
Aj Lehr
E3 LOI
 
10
10A
Anson Maloney
E2 LOI
10B
Ryan Smith
E2 LOI
10C
Brandon Magann
E3 LOI
 
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
21    
22 
22B
Zac Fitch
A 201-250
22C
Scott Magann
A Senior
 
23 
23B
Joe Zobairi
A Veteran
23C
Kirk Lovejoy
A Senior
 
24
24A
Kelly Knipe
A Senior
24B
Eric Lueder
A Super Senior
24C
Sam Matheson
A Senior
 
25
25A
Chad Matteri
A 251-Open
25B
Mark Kerling
A Veteran
25C
Kyle Kerling
A 201-250
 
26
26A
Gabe Ellis
AA
26B
Devin Thompson
A 251-Open
26C
Ryan Haskins
A 251-Open
 
27
27A
Stephen Boardman
A Super Senior
27B
John Fiori
A Super Senior
27C
Dan Capparelli
A 251-Open
 
28
28A
Kyle Boardman
AA
28B
Tyler Doyle
A 201-250
28C
Riley Doyle
A 201-250
 
29
29A
Shane Siebenthall
A 201-250
29B
Hud Clarke
A 251-Open
29C
Josh Cetto
A 201-250
 
30
30A
Jullian Hayward
A Senior
30B
connor nejedly
A 251-Open
30C
GEOFFREY BUSCHO
A 251-Open
 
31
31A
Daniel Galligan
A 251-Open
31B
Tim Galligan
A Master
31C
Danny Melvin
A 251-Open
 
32
32A
Tyler DuCray
A 201-250
32B
Eric DuCray
A Veteran
32C
Mike Sage
A Super Senior
 
33
33A
Chad Lavezzo
A Senior
33B
Brian Nute
A Senior
  
34
34A
John Lindblom
A Veteran
34B
Wesley Ballard
A Veteran
  
35
35A
Robert Brumit
A Super Senior
35B
Brandon Henning
A Veteran
35C
Paul Brunelli
A Super Senior
 
36  
36C
Kenny Deeg
A Super Senior
 
37  
37C
Craig Thompson
A Senior
 
38    
39    
40    
41    
42    
43    
44    
45    
46    
47    
48    
49    
50    
51    
52    
53
53A
KENT PARKER
A Master
53B
Ron Knarr
A Master
  
54
54A
Mike Carlo
A Super Senior
54B
John Hampton
A Master
54C
Peter Prichard
A Master
 
55
55A
Rick Decarly
A Master
55B
Richard Sypriano
A Master
55C
Jon Ellis
A Master
 
56    
57    
58    
59    
60    
61    
62    
63    
64    
65    
66    
67
67A
Korey Svardal
B 201-250
67B
Joe Machi
B 96-200
67C
vernon Crabtree
B Senior
 
68
68A
Dale Jacobs
B 201-250
68B
Harry Seller
B Senior
68C
Kevin Eckels
B Senior
 
69
69A
Eli Ruggiero
B 201-250
69B
Logan Mcchesney
B 96-200
69C
Andres Ruggiero
A 251-Open
 
70
70A
Steve Shearer
B Veteran
70B
Ron Schultz
B Super Senior
70C
Timmy FISH
B 201-250
 
71
71A
Jason Wagner-Jauregg
B 96-200
71B
Alex Wagner-Jauregg
A Super Senior
71C
JASON STEWART
B Senior
 
72
72A
James Boardman
A Super Senior
 
72C
Mark Pearce
B Senior
 
73
73A
Dave Dickson
B Super Senior
73B
Isaac Marx
B 251-Open
73C
Chase Bright
B 96-200
 
74
74A
Jason Huggins
B Senior
74B
Anthony Ferrante
B 96-200
74C
Matthew Thompson
B 251-Open
 
75
75A
Perry Cheney
B 251-Open
75B
Mike Cheney
B Super Senior
75C
John Thornton
B Super Senior
 
76
76A
Christopher Weller
B 201-250
 
76C
Douglas Round
B Senior
 
77
77A
Jeff King
A Senior
77B
Cameron King
B 201-250
77C
Bill Karp
B Senior
 
78 
78B
Ambrlyn Perrington
B Women
78C
Harvey Grant jr
B Senior
 
79
79A
Brandon George
B Veteran
79B
corin Fator
B 251-Open
79C
Jim Patmore
B Senior
 
80
80A
Jake Litchfield
B Veteran
80B
Chase Esty
B 201-250
80C
Charles Esty
B Senior
 
81
81A
Garret Martini
B 201-250
81B
Paul Sullivan
B Senior
  
82 
82B
Ryan Fauci
B Veteran
82C
Rodney Wilson
B Master
 
83
83A
Aslyn Franklin
B Women
 
83C
Terron Fleshman
B 201-250
 
84
84A
Kolby Silkwood
B 201-250
 
84C
Stephen Thompson Sr.
B Super Senior
 
85
85A
Robert Kramer
B Master
85B
Sharon Mowell
A Women
85C
Heather Mowell
B Women
 
86 
86B
Nick Benfield
B 201-250
86C
Dan Benfield
B Super Senior
 
87    
88    
89    
90    
91    
92    
93    
94    
95    
96    
97    
98    
99    
100    
101    
102    
103    
104    
105    
106    
107    
108    
109    
110    
111    
112
112A
Paul Machi
C Super Senior
112B
Charlie Coiner
C Senior
112C
Brian McGee
C Veteran
112D
Sean Crowley
C Master
113
113A
Josh Plotner
C 251-Open
113B
Matt Chamblin
C Senior
113C
Cody Gresham
C 251-Open
113D
Johannes Fischli
C Veteran
114 
114B
David Jacobs
C Senior
114C
Daniel Petersen
C 251-Open
114D
Darrel Jacobs
C Super Senior
115
115A
David Royer
C Veteran
115B
Michael Muchard
C Veteran
115C
Dean Thomas
C Senior
115D
Kurt Steever
C 251-Open
116
116A
Jesse Meyer
C 96-200
116B
Brennan Shimel
C Senior
116C
Nick Thompson
C 201-250
116D
Phillip Bowman
C Super Senior
117
117A
Chris Adams
C 201-250
117B
Theodore Schapp
C Veteran
117C
Mark Berkner
C Super Senior
117D
Graham Dittman
C Veteran
118
118A
Luis Colon
C Senior
118B
Stuart Wik
C Super Senior
118C
Cole Davis
C 96-200
118D
Chris Riesner
C 201-250
119
119A
Bradley Grisenti
C Veteran
 
119C
Brian Morgan
C Super Senior
119D
Sean Colt
C Senior
120
120A
Dan Kruger
C Super Senior
120B
Kyle Prescott
C 251-Open
120C
wyatt huggins
C 96-200
120D
Donovan Maher
C 251-Open
121
121A
Kurtis Wainwright
C 251-Open
121B
Ethan Pacak
C 201-250
121C
Kurt Haselton
C Veteran
121D
Chet Luedtke
C Senior
122
122A
Mason Terray
C 96-200
122B
Kimberlee Golding
C Women
122C
Jeffery Scott
C Super Senior
122D
william white
C Super Senior
123
123A
Gino Morioka
C Super Senior
123B
Charles Luhrman
C 251-Open
123C
Marc Audiffred
B Super Senior
123D
roman audiffred
C 96-200
124
124A
Colby Siler
C Veteran
124B
kyle devries
C 251-Open
124C
colby drew
C Veteran
124D
Ronald Pate
C Senior
125
125A
Dylan Compher
C 96-200
125B
Travis Maytanes
C Veteran
125C
Jason Snetsinger
C 251-Open
 
126
126A
Alain Vandewalle
C 201-250
126B
Tyler Wibberley
C 251-Open
126C
Brandon Petterson
C 201-250
126D
Zechariah Swerkes
C 201-250
127 
127B
Timothy Adkinson
C 251-Open
127C
Matt Aira
C Senior
127D
Shane Yonkers
C Veteran
128
128A
Chris Newell
C 201-250
 
128C
andrew wolden
C Veteran
 
129 
129B
Benny Dailey
C 201-250
129C
Justin Hansen
C 96-200
 
130
130A
John Brooks
C Veteran
 
130C
Bryce Sumrall
C 96-200
130D
Nicolas Knoebber
C 201-250
131
131A
Teresa Wik
C Women
131B
Bob Edie
C Master
131C
Shane Munden
C 251-Open
131D
Caden Frazee
C 251-Open
132
132A
Butch Aguiar
C 96-200
132B
Jason Hester
C Senior
132C
Brandon Black
C 96-200
 
133
133A
Steve Zimkouski
C Veteran
133B
Trevor Roach
C 201-250
  
134
134A
jeff delany
C Veteran
134B
Charles Ellars
C 201-250
134C
Jaymie Helm
C Women
134D
Jessica Wampler
C Women
135    
136    
137    
138    
139    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems