Kenda/AMA National Enduro Series

Gobbler Getter National Enduro - 11/4/2012


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4E/5
1
1A
RONALD MILLER
60+
1B
LAWRENCE FRAKES
60+
1C
DAVID KELLY
C 50+
1D
JERRY MYERS
60+
1E
John Hunter
A 40+
2
2A
REGGIE YARBOROUGH
A 45+
2B
RICKY DENNIS
B 50+
2C
Nicholas Restivo
A 50+
2D
JOHN INTILE
B 50+
2E
S JOHNNY FUTO
B 50+
3
3A
JOHNNY CRAFT
A 50+
3B
PHILLIP FLYNT
B 45+
3C
GREGORY WHEELER
C 50+
3D
Jeff Wilcoxson
B 45+
3E
Jeff Johnson
B 50+
4
4A
JOHN GROOME
C 250
4B
JON PRUITT
C Open
4C
SENTER SMITH
C 40+
4D
RANDY BRACK
C Open
4E
STACEY NEW
C 30+
5
5A
RONNIE HAMES
C 40+
5B
CARY HUNT JR
C 40+
5C
JOHN BOWLING
B 45+
5D
CHAD ELLIOTT
B 30+
5E
CLIFFORD JONES
A 40+
6
6A
JOHN WEICKER
B 50+
6B
BRYAN GIACOMOZZI
B 50+
6C
BRIAN STOVER
C 30+
6D
KERRY FORD
C 40+
6E
ROBERT BUTLER
C 50+
7
7A
MARK JONES
A 40+
7B
KEITH OBERMEYER
B 40+
7C
STEVE COBBLE
B Open
7D
ROBBY CARD
B Open
7E
JERALD CURTIS
A 45+
8
8A
JAMES BARRETT
B 30+
8B
TONY MEYAART
C 40+
8C
ALAN HANISZEWSKI
C 40+
8D
KENNY MOORE
A 40+
8E
ANDY KRAUS
B Open
9
9A
MICHAEL HAWKINS
B 40+
9B
MARTY HAWKINS
B 45+
9C
SAMUEL PLUMB JR
A 200
9D
ART WHITNEY
B 50+
9E
ROBERT OSBORNE
A 50+
10
10A
MARK KELLEY
A 45+
10B
BRENNEN REED
Jr 12-16 80-open cc
10C
CAMERON REED
Jr 12-16 80-open cc
10D
MARIO GIACOMOZZI
B 250
10E
In Memory of Ricky Holsomback
B 50+
11
11A
JIMMY PITTS
60+
11B
DAVID JENSEN
C 40+
11C
GARY ZANOLINI
B 30+
11D
will Presson
B 30+
11E
TED PRESSON II
60+
12
12A
DON WHITTINGTON
60+
12B
SCOTT GREER
B Open
12C
Dustin Heslep
C 30+
12D
Sam Boydstun
B 50+
12E
KENNETH STEPHENSON
B 50+
13
13A
Justin Wood
C 250
13B
DUSTIN STEVENS
A 250
13C
MATTHEW WALTERS
A Open
13D
RONALD WALTERS
60+
13E
Philip Graham
B 40+
14
14A
Chris Sumner
B 50+
14B
AARON BALDWIN
A 30+
14C
Rick Shaling
B 250
14D
CHAD GRAY
B 30+
14E
CJ Richardson
C 200
15
15A
BRAD MYERS
B 45+
15B
JEREMY POWELL
A 30+
15C
JERRY BEAN
B 30+
15D
WILLIAM BRYAN PETTY
A 30+
15E
Noah Mitchell
C 200
16
16A
ERIC GREEN
A 30+
16B
BOB PULLMAN
B 45+
16C
Stephan Roberts
B 50+
16D
CALEB HAYNES
A 250
16E
CASEY CAMPBELL
B Open
17
17A
JAMES HARBIN
B Open
17B
PAUL TRAUFLER
B 50+
17C
Travis Harbin
Jr 12-16 80-open cc
17D
KEVIN TOWNSEND
A 45+
17E
DAVID GOOD
C 45+ Non Nat.
18
18A
JEFF PROVENCHER
A Open
18B
THOMAS BROOKS
A 30+
18C
Gregory guy
A 250
18D
Al Weisenfels
A 45+
18E
jesse Heydenreich
B 250
19
19A
DANNY TACKETT
A 45+
19B
STEVEN LEWIS
A 50+
19C
DAVID FARRIS
C 50+
19D
LESLIE AGEE
A 50+
19E
MICHAEL AGEE
B 250
20
20A
TIM CRISP
A 30+
20B
LEE STEPHENS
Vet/AA SETRA
20C
KOLE HENSLEE
A Open
20D
DAVID ALTMAN
A 50+
20E
MICHAEL PENLAND
C 40+
21 
21B
LEE DALEY
A 50+
21C
JEFF FLICK
A 50+
21D
LANCE WALDEN
C 40+
21E
CHARLES BALDWIN III
B 45+
22 
22B
SAMUEL KING
A 30+
22C
BRUCE KING
A 50+
22D
Robert Whitmire
B 40+
22E
Robert Whitmire
C Open
23 
23B
CHRIS GREENE
B Open
23C
Seth Hamer
B Open
23D
brian thornton
B 30+
23E
LARRY LITTLE
B 50+
24 
24B
TODD CORWIN
A 40+
24C
CARSTEN CAGLE
A Open
24D
KODY FENNELL
A 250
24E
ROBERT HOUSE
A 58+ FTR
25 
25B
STEVE LEIVAN
A 30+
25C
CHAD IVERSON
B 30+
25D
PHILLIP GOUGH
B 50+
25E
SHELBY DANIEL
C 30+
26 
26B
Zach Ingram
A 250
26C
TIMOTHY GAFFORD
A 45+
26D
Brad Carter
B 40+
26E
JEFFREY WALKER
C 40+
27 
27B
Glenn Hunt
A 50+
27C
CHUCK EVANS
B 50+
27D
Randall Hunt
C 200
27E
TROY JOHNSON
C 30+
28 
28B
CRAIG DELONG
B 200
28C
KIM WATSON
A 200
28D
J HEATH LEE
A 250
28E
GEORGE TOLSON II
B 50+
29 
29B
ERIC MEEKS
A 200
29C
JASON JENNINGS
A 40+
29D
GARY COPELAND
A 50+
29E
Richard Hutcheson
C 40+
30 
30B
TYLER TRAMMELL
A 250
30C
BRIAN SOUTHERN
A 40+
30D
JUSTIN SODE
A Open
30E
ASHTON POPE
Womens
31 
31B
SULLIVAN VAN WAY
C 200
31C
LOGAN VANWAY
C 250
31D
CHRIS VANWAY
C 40+
31E
BRAEDEN VANWAY
Jr 12-16 80-open cc
32 
32B
Dillon Van Way
B 250
32C
Quintin Van Way
Jr 12-16 80-open cc
32D
ZACK HAYES
A 250
32E
KIMBERLY REYNOLDS
Womens
33 
33B
CLAY STUCKEY
A 50+
33C
ZACHARY STUCKEY
B Open
33D
MANDI MASTIN
Womens
33E
MIKE REYNOLDS
60+
34 
34B
Lee Allen
B 50+
34C
CHASE PEELER
B 250
34D
RICK PEELER
C 50+
34E
Glenn Neese
C 50+
35
35A
Alex McRee
Pro
35B
CAMERON ALLEN
A Open
35C
ANDREW MCREE
A Open
35D
MITCH MCREE
A 50+
35E
ARTHUR SPENCER JR
B 50+
36
36A
STEWARD BAYLOR JR
Pro
36B
GRANT BAYLOR
A 250
36C
TIMOTHY ANDERSON
B 50+
36D
CLAUDIA DANIELEWICZ
Womens
36E
KENNETH KING JR
B 50+
37 
37B
JOHN FERO
60+
37C
IVAN HAYNES
A Open
37D
JESSE KEITH
A 30+
37E
SI KEITH
B 50+
38 
38B
TODD VESS
A 200
38C
MICHAEL GRIZZLE
A 45+
38D
MIKE WATERS
B 45+
38E
Matthew Everett
C 30+
39 
39B
GREGORY DAVIS
60+
39C
MARK HUTCHINSON
A 30+
39D
BENNIE WALDROP
A 50+
39E
CRAIG KENNEDY
A 45+
40
40A
JESSE GROEMM
Pro
40B
MICHAEL KOWALSKY
A 30+
40C
MICHAEL SIGETY
A 40+
40D
JOHN CARDOZO
A 45+
40E
HENRY KNABE JR
A 50+
41
41A
CLIFFORD OUSLEY
Pro
41B
JOEL MERTES
A Open
41C
RICHARD MERTES
60+
41D
RACHEL GUTISH
Womens
41E
ERIC TERRELL
A 30+
42
42A
Ricky Mair
Pro
42B
JEREMY NAQUIN
B Open
42C
GUY DAIGLE
B 250
42D
ANDY CHANCE
B 250
42E
ROBIN FAIR
A 45+
43
43A
IAN BLYTHE
Pro
43B
ALLEN GRAVITT
A 45+
43C
WOODY BRAMLETT JR
B 50+
43D
MARIA FORSBERG
Womens
43E
RYAN LARGE
C 200
44
44A
STEPHEN REED
Pro
44B
JASON REINE
A 200
44C
GREGORY PETERSON
A 250
44D
BARRY LORD
A 50+
44E
JAMES TENCH
B 45+
45
45A
Josh Weisenfel
Pro
45B
TANNER THOMAS
A 200
45C
Clark Stiles
A 30+
45D
KYLE MCDONAL
A Open
45E
DINAH DICKERSON
Womens
46
46A
DOUGLAS WARREN
B 250
46B
CLINT OLSON
C Open
46C
Remy Cabrera
C 30+
46D
Cameron Cabrera
B Open
46E
TOMMY VEATOR
A 40+
47
47A
BRANDON BROWN
A 30+
47B
ROBERT SIEVENPIPER
A 40+
47C
Mack Faint
B 250
47D
Bill Faint
C 45+ Non Nat.
47E
GREG GIBSON
A 50+
48
48A
MARK HERRON
A 45+
48B
LARRY REAVES
B 40+
48C
LARRY WHITE
60+
48D
Ronnie Cicero
60+
48E
RONALD RIBOLZI
A 50+
49
49A
LONNIE BYRD
A 40+
49B
MILES SILLS
B 50+
49C
Jay Hall
A 50+
49D
JARRED HALL
C 200
49E
JODY DALEBOUT
B 45+
50
50A
ALLEN YOUNG JR
A 50+
50B
ROGER JACKSON II
C 40+
50C
PAUL WRIGHT JR
A 50+
50D
TRAVIS WRIGHT
B Open
50E
JEFFREY FORREST
B 50+
51
51A
GARY WILLIAMS
A 50+
51B
TROY MITCHELL
B 45+
51C
Jerry Bentley
C 40+
51D
CHRIS BOTTOMY
A 200
51E
RICHARD EDWARDS
B 50+
52
52A
STEVE STRICKLAND
C 50+
52B
Jake Ingram
A 200
52C
Jim Ingram
A 45+
52D
EDWARD ROYALS
A 50+
52E
Curtis Storm
B Open
53
53A
JAMIE CAMPBELL
A 30+
53B
PHIL ELLIS
A 50+
53C
DAVID WILDNER
B 45+
53D
RUSSELL HARPER
A 45+
53E
DWIGHT RUDDER
A 200
54
54A
TIM KING
A 40+
54B
PETER MAGEE
A 40+
54C
DAVID HEATH
B 50+
54D
TOM NAGLE
B 50+
54E
THOMAS COLE
60+
55
55A
MARK KOENS
B 250
55B
Dylan Long
C 250
55C
BRETT LONG
C 45+ Non Nat.
55D
Richard Barrett
A 250
55E
Donnie Thompson
B 40+
56
56A
BLAINE WILLIAMS
A 40+
56B
SCOTT HARRISON
B 40+
56C
Ashley Harrison
Womens
56D
CHARLES LANGNER
C Open
56E
RODNEY JUDSON
A 40+
57
57A
GASPER PIZZOLATO
B 50+
57B
ANDREW THORN
B 30+
57C
RALPH THORN
B 45+
57D
JAMES NUCE
C 30+
57E
RON CREEL
B 50+
58
58A
Jordi Garcia
A 200
58B
Logan Garcia
A 250
58C
Eduardo Garcia
C 50+
58D
MATT LUDWIG
A 250
58E
MICHAEL LUDWIG
B 250
59
59A
DOUG LUDWIG
B 30+
59B
JAMES WALDRON
C 45+ Non Nat.
59C
BILL PORTER
A 50+
59D
GARY GOFF
A 50+
59E
DAVID NEIL
B 45+
60
60A
Michael Williams
B 50+
60B
Scott Robinson
B 250
60C
Phillip Fields
C 40+
60D
Connor Wood
C 200
60E
BOYD BRADFIELD JR
B 58+ FTR
61
61A
STEWART HOUSTON
B 45+
61B
Senna Houston
C 200
61C
DAVID SWEATT
A 50+
61D
JOHNNY THOMAS
B 50+
61E
mark sheats
C 50+
62
62A
ERIC RUSH
A 250
62B
MICHAEL BAILEY
A 30+
62C
Johnny DeHD Moura
C 200
62D
Philip DeMoura
C 200
62E
Rene DemouraHD
C 40+
63
63A
CODY SMITH
A Open
63B
JARED SMITH
C 30+
63C
WILLIAM BONDARENKO
B 250
63D
MARC BONDARENKO
C 50+
63E
JEFFERY HARRIS
A 45+
64
64A
PATRICK PATTERSON
A Open
64B
Aaron Cooney
B Open
64C
Nicholas Ragland
B 250
64D
Colby Partin
B Open
64E
MICHAEL THOMPSON
60+
65
65A
BOBBY WOOD JR
B 250
65B
Christopher Phillips
B 250
65C
PATRICK JONES
B Open
65D
ROBERT ANDERSON
B 45+
65E
TIM HOLTZCLAW
B 50+
66
66A
Mark Ernst
A 50+
66B
Ian Joubert
C 40+
66C
GEOFF HOLDER
B 40+
66D
DAVID MCARTHUR
B 45+
66E
NEAL OUSLEY
A 250
67
67A
SCOTT ROSE
A 45+
67B
VANCE FOSTER
A 45+
67C
will Crawford
B 30+
67D
JONATHAN SEALES
A 250
67E
TOMMY SEALES
A 50+
68
68A
MICHAEL GOODMAN
A Open
68B
Antal (Tony) Pavai
B Open
68C
JOSEPH BEST
B 200
68D
WALTER THOMAS
B 50+
68E
James Phipps
A 30+
69
69A
ROBERT BLALOCK
A 40+
69B
GLYNN MARTIN
B 50+
69C
BARNEY BARFIELD
60+
69D
JEFF HILL
A 50+
69E
MACK BARBER
A 50+
70
70A
Brooks Tomblin
A 45+
70B
ARNOLD TOMBLIN
A 45+
70C
Brooks Tomblin Jr
C 250
70D
ed tomblin
C 50+
70E
Arnold tomblin sr
66+ SETRA ONLY
71
71A
KYLAH VANHORN
Womens
71B
RANDY HARMON
60+
71C
RUSSELL WIGGINS
B 250
71D
CURTIS COMER
A 50+
71E
BRIAN PIERCE
A Open
72
72A
CHRIS GOODMAN
A 250
72B
JOHN BEAVER
A 30+
72C
Don Chriss
C 45+ Non Nat.
72D
LOUIS SMITH
A 250
72E
PHIL WILLIAMS
A 50+
73
73A
ZACH IVEY
A 250
73B
Turner Carpenter
B 250
73C
RANDLE CARPENTER
B 45+
73D
CARL IVEY JR
60+
73E
PHIL MAGELOFF
B 30+
74
74A
DOLPHUS KING
B 250
74B
RON PRUITT
60+
74C
JOSH BAILEY
B 250
74D
JASON WHITE
C 250
74E
Ron McClure
B 50+
75
75A
Robert Potier
Beg/Sportsman
75B
JONATHAN HAZINSKI
B 30+
75C
RANDY CRUMP
B 45+
75D
JOHN CRUMP
Jr 12-16 80-open cc
75E
DONALD GENTRY
C 50+
76
76A
JASON HARMON
B 250
76B
SCOTT SMITH
C 40+
76C
RYAN CHUNTA
A Open
76D
ROGER MINCEY
B 50+
76E
DAVID ECKHARDT
A 250
77
77A
Jeffery Smith
B 250
77B
Christopher Sprayberry
A Open
77C
FRANK RAIMONDO
C 50+
77D
MICHAEL LITTLE
A 250
77E
GARY LITTLE
A 45+
78
78A
michael schrimsher
A 50+
78B
SPENCER COOK
A Open
78C
Fitzhugh Miller
60+
78D
STEVE HARDEMAN
A 40+
78E
THOMAS WALKER
A 30+
79
79A
RONNIE SMITH
A 50+
79B
justin bracknell
B Open
79C
darryl bracknell
B Open
79D
Jeff McKinney
C 40+
79E
Robert Cowles
A 45+
80
80A
JOHN DELEE
A 45+
80B
Jessica DeLee
Womens
80C
ROBERT WRIGHT
60+
80D
GLEN CHASE
B Open
80E
stuart robinson jr.
B 30+
81
81A
ronny hand
A 45+
81B
BRET ZARO
A 30+
81C
DAVID STICKEL
A 200
81D
MICHAEL ARMISTEAD
60+
81E
WYLES GRIFFITH
A 40+
82
82A
Ali Washington
B 40+
82B
CHRIS BLAKE
Evolution
82C
Branson Blake
A 250
82D
Jason Harris
C 30+
82E
Ryan Turner
B 40+
83
83A
KYLER GODWIN
Jr 12-16 80-open cc
83B
KEN POTTS
A 45+
83C
ADAM BARR
A Open
83D
GARY BARR
A 50+
83E
PHILIP BLACKWELDER
B 30+
84
84A
Kelly Crenshaw
A 50+
84B
ROBBIE WALLIS
B 40+
84C
Paul Jones
B 50+
84D
SHAWN MASON
A 45+
84E
Dale Faulkner
C 40+
85
85A
Kevin Martin
C 40+
85B
TOMMY PIERCE
A 40+
85C
JOHN STRANGE
B 50+
85D
zach park
B 40+
85E
jeff hyde
A 45+
86
86A
heidi hyde
Womens
86B
Karl Palframan
B 200
86C
DAVE GRUNKLEE
A 50+
86D
MATHEW STAVISH
A 45+
86E
CURTIS KING
C 250
87
87A
JAMES MALONE
B 45+
87B
HOWARD MALONE
B 50+
87C
jimbo mitchell
A 45+
87D
tim morgan
B 45+
87E
bob goodwin
C 50+
88
88A
Dustin Walcher
A Open
88B
Jake Blecha
C Open
88C
JOEL LENK
B 30+
88D
MARTIN HOWELL
A Open
88E
Rick Bertine
B 50+
89
89A
STEPHEN DOSSETT JR
B 30+
89B
jonathon howard
A Open
89C
jesse howard
A 30+
89D
david howard
B 250
89E
Craig Crim
B 45+
90
90A
BOBBY PERKINS
B 50+
90B
BEN WOMBLE
B 50+
90C
Jeremiah Hatcher
C 200
90D
H DANIEL WALKER
B 50+
90E
KENNETH GRAHAM
B 50+
91
91A
Marty Lassiter
C Open
91B
Scott Branson
B 40+
91C
John Branson
B 50+
91D
John Franklin
A 30+
91E
Richard Turner
A 40+
92
92A
SHAWN HRUBES
B 30+
92B
ALEX REINE
B 250
92C
mike jernigan
C 50+
92D
matthew nash
B 250
92E
SAM FRANCIS
C 250
93
93A
CAROLYN REED
Womens
93B
Ken Vickers
C 40+
93C
Jacob wilroy
C 250
93D
Robert Wilroy
C 50+
93E
DAVID PAYNE
C 50+
94
94A
CHRIS ROBERTS
A 250
94B
Jeremy Dellafiora
B 250
94C
JIM BATES
A 40+
94D
JERRY CORLEY
B 45+
94E
STEPHEN SMITH
C 50+
95
95A
BRANT SANDERLIN
B 30+
95B
KELLI HAGAN
Womens
95C
DAVID HAGAN
C 40+
95D
cody thornburg
Jr 12-16 80-open cc
95E
Chandler Craig
Jr 12-16 80-open cc
96
96A
G Robin Davis
C 50+
96B
ANDREW CORNELL
C Open
96C
Gene Borntrager
C 50+
96D
Brett Sassaman
A 250
96E
STEVEN GREEN
B 50+
97
97A
Mitch Melheim
B 50+
97B
JERALD BROWNELL
A 45+
97C
Jack Burton
B 50+
97D
STEVE IRWIN
A 50+
97E
christopher eisher
C Open
98
98A
Colby Craig
C Open
98B
Corey Collins
B Open
98C
Michael Tisdale
Jr 12-16 80-open cc
98D
JOHN WAGNER
B 50+
98E
don ainsworth
C 40+
99
99A
Phillip Prescott
C 45+ Non Nat.
99B
Dallas Prescott
C 200
99C
Curtis Bell
B 40+
99D
Matt Marshall
B 40+
99E
Lee Higginbotham
Beg/Sportsman
100
100A
Kim DeLoach
C 40+
100B
STEPHEN TRENHOLM
B 50+
100C
Harrison Peterson
C 30+
100D
jeff auger
Beg/Sportsman
100E
gus ray
Beg/Sportsman
101
101A
Steven Anderson
B 50+
101B
Edmond Porterfield
C 30+
101C
Chris Bush
B Open
101D
JAMES WARD
A 45+
101E
DYLAN DOBBS
C 250
102
102A
Terry Hughes
A 50+
102B
TOM CUFR
60+
102C
JAMES BRANSFORD
60+
102D
DAVE HUGHES
C 40+
102E
BO PECK
C 45+ Non Nat.
103
103A
sonny morabito
B 40+
103B
zack ponder
Jr 12-16 80-open cc
 
103D
Spencer Stewart
B Open
103E
Josh Rooken-Smith
B Open
104     
105     
106     
107     
108     


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems