Kenda/AMA National Enduro Series

Leadbelt National Enduro - 9/9/2012


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4E/5
1
1A
LAWRENCE FRAKES
60+
1B
DAVID KELLY
C 50+
1C
DANIEL ABNEY
A 200
1D
JAKE TODD
A 50+
1E
JERRY MYERS
60+
2
2A
JOHN GROOME
C 250
2B
JON PRUITT
C Open
2C
MIKE DELOACH
C Open
2D
SENTER SMITH
C 40+
2E
STEVE UNDERWOOD
B 50+
3
3A
RON PRUITT
60+
3B
DOLPHUS KING
C 40+
3C
DAVID HEATH
B 50+
3D
TOM NAGLE
B 50+
3E
Rodney Rauch
60+
4
4A
Rick Matteson
A 45+
4B
Damion Matteson
B Open
4C
Mac Cullinan
C Open
4D
Trenton Matteson
C Open
4E
JASON HARMON
B 250
5
5A
RONNIE HAMES
C 40+
5B
Stan Rubottom
60+
5C
Todd Arth
B 40+
5D
ROBERT FUERST
A/B Super Masters 50+
5E
Chance Hedgpeth
B 250
6
6A
CHRIS BOTTOMY
A 200
6B
RICHARD EDWARDS
B 50+
6C
LARRY MIINCH
B 40+
6D
TODD YORK
A 40+
6E
BRADY MEADOR
A 30+
7
7A
GARY RICHARDS
B 50+
7B
SCOTT SMALL
B Open
7C
ROGER STACY
A/B Super Masters 50+
7D
ARRYN SMALL
C 250
7E
LANCE MILLS
A 200
8
8A
CARY HUNT JR
C 40+
8B
JOHN MASCHINO
A 250
8C
KENT MOORE
B 40+
8D
DREXEL PAYNE
A 250
8E
MARK JONES
A 40+
9
9A
Chase Robinson
A 250
9B
TRAVIS HELD
A 30+
9C
RYAN MOSS
A 30+
9D
ANTHONY ROBINSON
A 45+
9E
John D
B 250
10
10A
JOHN BOWLING
B 45+
10B
Jeff Wilcoxson
B 45+
10C
CHANCE MULLINS
B 250
10D
SCOTT KRAUS
B Open
10E
Stephan Roberts
B 50+
11
11A
ANDY KRAUS
B Open
11B
RICKY WILKISON
C 30+
11C
KENNY MOORE
A 40+
11D
KEITH OBERMEYER
B 40+
11E
NEAL HAARMAN
B 40+
12
12A
DON WHITTINGTON
60+
12B
Darren Carlson
A Open
12C
wayne immekus
C 30+
12D
Al Weisenfels
A 45+
12E
jesse Heydenreich
B 250
13
13A
GREGORY DAVIS
60+
13B
CODY SMITH
A Open
13C
DALTON CROSS
B 250
13D
JARED SMITH
C 30+
13E
Jerry Mitchell
C 40+
14
14A
BRAD MYERS
B 45+
14B
WILLIAM BRYAN PETTY
A 30+
14C
Noah Mitchell
C 200
14D
CASEY CAMPBELL
B Open
14E
Jeremy Stretz
A 250
15
15A
Chris Sumner
B 50+
15B
ERIC MEEKS
A 200
15C
JASON JENNINGS
A 40+
15D
GARY COPELAND
A 50+
15E
CALEB HAYNES
A 250
16
16A
ERIC GREEN
A 30+
16B
CHAD ELLIOTT
B 30+
16C
ANTHONY KRIVI
A 250
16D
DEREK TOBERMAN
A 30+
16E
Mark Shafer
B 45+
17
17A
JD FRIEBEL
A Open
17B
KOLE HENSLEE
A Open
17C
John Branson
B 50+
17D
BRAD STRETZ
A 250
17E
TRACY NICOLS
B 50+
18
18A
Jay Hall
A 50+
18B
JARRED HALL
C 200
18C
TODD CORWIN
A 40+
18D
LARS VALIN
A 30+
18E
DAVID PAYNE
C 50+
19
19A
Jase Martin
A 250
19B
Christopher Phillips
B 250
19C
STEVE LEIVAN
A 30+
19D
Collin Cramer
C 200
19E
BRIAN CRAMER
C 30+
20
20A
Ted Foster
B 40+
20B
KURT MARSAN
B Open
20C
JAMES CANTERBURY
B 40+
20D
JOEY FREY
B 40+
20E
PAUL BIGGERSTAFF
B 50+
21 
21B
ZACK HAYES
B 250
21C
RAY OSIA
B 40+
21D
Collin Osia
C Open
21E
GLEN OSIA SR
C 40+
22 
22B
Thomas Mitchell
B Open
22C
DARREN MORGAN
A 40+
22D
BYRON STALTER
B 40+
22E
DILLON MORGAN
C 250
23 
23B
Jake Ingram
A 200
23C
Jim Ingram
A 45+
23D
KEITH RAGSDELL
B 40+
23E
Clay Steinbach
B 250
24 
24B
william milton
A/B Masters 40+
24C
MARTY SMITH
A/B Masters 40+
24D
JEFF HARRIS
A/B Super Masters 50+
24E
DREW HARRIS
C Open
25 
25B
Chris Huff
A 40+
25C
JAMES BELK
A 30+
25D
DWAYNE MIEKLEY
A 40+
25E
weston miekley
C 200
26 
26B
Zach Ingram
A 250
26C
ROBERT OSBORNE
A 50+
26D
JAMES ROBINETT
A 40+
26E
Walter Ray
C 40+
27 
27B
Thomas Broaders
C 40+
27C
ANDREW THORN
B 30+
27D
RALPH THORN
B 45+
27E
Austin Rutherford
C 250
28 
28B
CRAIG DELONG
B 200
28C
CLAY STUCKEY
A 50+
28D
ZACHARY STUCKEY
B Open
28E
JAYSON WHITE
A Open
29 
29B
JAMES WHITE
B 50+
29C
Casey Haynes
A 40+
29D
Rusty reynaud
A 50+
29E
Fred Overstreet
C 50+
30
30A
BRAD BAKKEN
Pro
30B
TYLER TRAMMELL
A 250
30C
JUSTIN SODE
A Open
30D
CHANCE COX
B 250
30E
ASHTON POPE
Womens
31 
31B
CHRIS COX
B 50+
31C
kenneth kruger
C 200
31D
JAMES EAKLE
A/B Masters 40+
31E
HOWARD MALONE
A/B Super Masters 50+
32 
32B
TRAVIS HASSEL
C Open
32C
Rick Owens
A/B Super Masters 50+
32D
DINAH DICKERSON
Womens
32E
HENRY KNABE JR
A 50+
33 
33B
Alex Cox
B Open
33C
Nick Blacklaw
B 30+
33D
Dave Blacklaw
C 50+
33E
DANNY TACKETT
A 200
34 
34B
CHUCK HOWARD
B 40+
34C
DWAIN MARPLE
60+
34D
Joe Epperson
B 50+
34E
Richard Whelove
60+
35 
35B
CAMERON ALLEN
A Open
35C
MITCH MCREE
A 50+
35D
TIMOTHY ANDERSON
B 50+
35E
CLAUDIA DANIELEWICZ
Womens
36 
36B
GRANT BAYLOR
A 250
36C
JESSE KEITH
A 30+
36D
SI KEITH
B 50+
36E
CHASE PEELER
B 250
37 
37B
Katlin Helms
A 200
37C
Paul Helms
B 40+
37D
JOHN FERO
60+
37E
Dennis Hunn
C 30+
38
38A
JORDAN ASHBURN
Pro
38B
RANDY HAWKINS
A 45+
38C
KODY FENNELL
A 250
38D
CHRISTOPHER MCKELVEY
A 250
38E
KYLE MCDONAL
A Open
39
39A
IAN BLYTHE
Pro
39B
MATTHEW WALDROP
A 30+
39C
SCOTT BOYER
A 30+
39D
CLAY JOHNSON
B 250
39E
MATT REYNOLDS
B 40+
40
40A
JESSE GROEMM
Pro
40B
MARK HUTCHINSON
A 30+
40C
MICHAEL GRIZZLE
A 45+
40D
MIKE WATERS
B 45+
40E
RACHEL GUTISH
Womens
41 
41B
JOEL MERTES
A Open
41C
RICHARD MERTES
60+
41D
Sam Mertes
C 50+
41E
VERNON SCHOLL
B 250
42 
42B
DOUGLAS WARREN
B 250
42C
CLINT OLSON
B Open
42D
Remy Cabrera
C Open
42E
Brian Haley
C 200
43
43A
Nicholas Eckermann
A 200
43B
Tyler Heitzler
A Open
43C
Roberto Quintanilla
A 30+
43D
Arturo Garza
A 40+
43E
ERIC TERRELL
A 30+
44
44A
ZACH HUMMRICH
C Open
44B
KIRT HUMMRICH
C 40+
44C
TOM ELLIOTT
A 40+
44D
BILL ELLIOTT
B 40+
44E
JESSE WARNER
A Open
45
45A
CHEVIS HENDON
A Open
45B
MITCHELL MOWERY
B 50+
45C
ROBERT WRIGHT
60+
45D
John Flowers
C Open
45E
JEFFREY BATTREAL
C 40+
46
46A
Michael Schramer
A Open
46B
TOM VANPLEW
B Open
46C
Paul Fabrizius
B Open
46D
TIM SLAMANS
B 40+
46E
STEPHEN SMITH
C 50+
47
47A
CHAD TURBETT
B 250
47B
LANCE KENT
B 250
47C
JESSE WATKINS
B 250
47D
Rick Ivey
B 250
47E
Nathan Rebman
B 40+
48
48A
TODD BUCHANAN
A 45+
48B
JOHN SOMMER
B 50+
48C
Clyde Schmidt
B 50+
48D
DALE RECTOR
A 30+
 
49
49A
MICAH STATLER
A Open
49B
DAVE EDSALL
A Open
49C
Matt Adams
A 40+
49D
JERAD DOBBS
B 30+
49E
CHARLES SPARKS
A/B Masters 40+
50
50A
Joshua Hall
C 250
50B
Martin Hall
C 40+
50C
Shane Martin
B Open
50D
Kerry Martin
C 30+
50E
Tony Mitchell
B 50+
51
51A
THOMAS GRAF
A 50+
51B
TIM GRAF
A 50+
51C
NICK GRAF
B 200
51D
PHILIP BLACKWELDER
B 30+
51E
PATRICK TOBIN
B 40+
52
52A
Ryan Southard
B Open
52B
RANDY SOUTHARD
B 40+
52C
Rick Southard
B 45+
52D
Jerry Southard
60+
52E
SAM FRANCIS
C 250
53
53A
ROBERT JOHNSTON
C 50+
53B
CHARLES WAGNER
A 40+
53C
DARREN JOHNSON
A/B Masters 40+
53D
STANLEY SWANSON
A/B Super Masters 50+
53E
JOHN WELSH
B 45+
54
54A
Josh Fehring
B 200
54B
Jerrod Marfell
B 30+
54C
Robert Marfell
B 50+
54D
J. Broc Marfell
C 250
54E
Chelsea Fehring
Womens
55
55A
DONNIE HELTERBRAND
A 40+
55B
STEVEN LIVINGSTON
B 30+
55C
WADE WASINGER
B 40+
55D
JEFF FREDETTE
A 45+
55E
James Williams
C 40+
56
56A
Corey Thorson
A 30+
56B
BILLY JOE PROFFITT
A 45+
56C
JAMES FLEMING
A 45+
56D
SCOTT MARTIN
A 50+
56E
Billy Hall
B 50+
57
57A
Randy Pierce
C 50+
57B
Steve Batson
C 50+
57C
Nicholas Williams
A 250
57D
SHAWN MASON
A 45+
57E
Matthew Smith
B Open
58
58A
STEVE COBBLE
B Open
58B
JAMES BARRETT
B 30+
58C
TONY MEYAART
C 40+
58D
ALAN HANISZEWSKI
C 40+
58E
RANDY VLAANDEREN
C 50+
59
59A
Nick Miller
B 200
59B
John Struckhoff
B 30+
59C
Roger Miller
B 45+
59D
Wayne Hatfield
B 50+
59E
Bob Licklider
C 40+
60
60A
Dylan Voss
B 200
60B
Nick Crawford
B 40+
60C
Keith Voss
B 45+
60D
Roger Struckhoff
B 50+
60E
Steve Fischer
B 50+
61
61A
DAVID STICKEL
A 200
61B
CODY EMERY
A Open
61C
daniel villars
A/B Masters 40+
61D
clayton villars
C 200
61E
Luther Stem
60+
62
62A
tc McCarthy
B Open
62B
TY MONTGOMERY
C 200
62C
DARIN MONTGOMERY
A/B Masters 40+
62D
SEAN MCCARTHY
C 40+
62E
Michael Noto
B 30+
63
63A
CARLOS MAYO
A 40+
63B
BRAYDEN MAYO
B 200
63C
DANIELLE BALLARD
C 40+
63D
Thomas Eddington
C 30+
63E
John Myrin
A 40+
64
64A
Kerry Snyder
60+
64B
Lloyd Loux
A/B Super Masters 50+
64C
Steve Morris
A/B Masters 40+
64D
Raymond Hogan
60+
64E
Bruce Yother
A/B Super Masters 50+
65
65A
Ken Walker
60+
65B
Joe Schovanec
C 50+
65C
Randy Jones
C 50+
65D
KEN CRIST
60+
65E
JOE MCCOY
C 30+
66
66A
JOSH SCOTT
A 40+
66B
TANNER MCCOY
B Open
66C
Richard Hutcheson
C 40+
66D
JAMES MALONE
B 45+
66E
Brett Kyle
C 30+
67
67A
Richard Tom
B 40+
67B
Eric Piening
C 40+
67C
JEFFREY PLUNKETT
A 45+
67D
ROBIN FAIR
A 45+
67E
JON MICHAEL RAINEY
C 250
68
68A
RAYMOND DEVLIN
A 40+
68B
Thomas Burtle
A 40+
68C
James Mcdade
A 40+
68D
Michael Burtle
BJEC Women
68E
MANDI MASTIN
Womens
69
69A
David Villadonga
C Open
69B
GREGORY COOKE
B 45+
69C
MICHAEL SAMPLE
B 200
69D
tim haslett
C 50+
69E
BUDDY BARNES
B 30+
70
70A
Dwight Martin
C 50+
70B
Susan Martin
BJEC Women
70C
CRAIG KENNEDY
A 45+
70D
Tim Hemstreet
A 40+
70E
JAMES NUCE
C 30+
71
71A
KIMBERLY PROFFITT
Womens
71B
TAMMY HALL
Womens
71C
MARK KOENS
B 250
71D
jay driemeyer
C 50+
71E
NICHOLAS HANIFY
C Open
72
72A
COOPER SWANSON
A 250
72B
BLAKE BECKMANN
A Open
72C
mark slawson
A 40+
72D
adam johnson
C Open
72E
robert Mcwhorter
B 50+
73
73A
Duane Heathman
C 40+
73B
BRANDON FRIZZO
B 30+
73C
Dennis Milfelt
C 40+
73D
WILLIAM DICKSON
C 30+
73E
DANIEL SMITH
C 40+
74
74A
MIKE SCHOBERT
A 40+
74B
CHRIS GRABER
A 45+
74C
ROGER STRONG
A 50+
74D
tanner england
A 50+
74E
ROBBIE GRABER
B Open
75
75A
Christopher Hutson
B 45+
75B
Ron Keller
B 50+
75C
PRESTON CAPLE
B 250
75D
HEATH LYBRAND
B Open
75E
Randy LyBrand
C 50+
76
76A
Nick Austin
B Open
76B
ROGER AUSTIN
B 30+
76C
Michael Winchester
B 45+
76D
STEVEN LEIMBACH
B 45+
76E
CRISTIANO DELLI ZOTTI
C 40+
77
77A
GARY ROHR
C 50+
77B
PATRICK HICKLE
A 250
77C
CURTIS FAHLER
A 30+
77D
RICHARD VIEREGGE
B 40+
77E
DAVID PINE
C 50+
78
78A
NICHOLAS QUEEN
B 250
78B
MARVIN MORRIS
A/B Masters 40+
78C
Michael Townsend
C 250
78D
Hank Becker
C 250
78E
ANTHONY TORRES
B 30+
79
79A
Ryan Gusewelle
A 30+
79B
chad eisenbath
C Open
79C
Lauren Shafer
BJEC Women
79D
RYAN LARGE
C 200
79E
David Pendry
A/B Super Masters 50+
80
80A
Matthew Dissell
A Open
80B
sam dissell
A 40+
80C
DAN HIRNER
A 200
80D
stuart pohar
A 250
80E
DOUGLAS MURRAY
A Open
81
81A
TIM ROUSE
B Open
81B
JOSEPH LOMBARD
B Open
81C
GARRY GARDNER
B 30+
81D
Scott Barker
A/B Masters 40+
81E
BROCK BUSENBARK
A 30+
82
82A
PHIL MAGELOFF
B 30+
82B
Michael Heidolph
B Open
82C
Craig Workman
B 250
82D
Eric Altman
C 30+
82E
Andrew Ridenour
C Open
83
83A
Ryan Henslee
B 200
83B
Mike Trent
C 50+
83C
Jason Johnson
B 45+
83D
Steve Moffett
C 50+
83E
Karl Davidson
C 40+
84
84A
Jeff Kallemeyn
B 40+
84B
Kevin Brower
C 200
84C
BRUCE SHAWGO
C 50+
84D
Matthew Kosydor
B 40+
84E
dan halbeck
B 30+
85
85A
ZACH POLLEY
B 200
85B
MICHAEL POLLEY
B 45+
85C
BRADLEY POLLEY
C 200
85D
dan reynolds
C Open
85E
Phil Norman
A/B Masters 40+
86
86A
JEFFREY KAYLOR
A 200
86B
Dillon Van Way
B 250
86C
BRAEDEN VANWAY
C 200
86D
Quintin Van Way
C 200
86E
CHRIS VANWAY
C 40+
87
87A
Cooper Haynes
BJEC Women
87B
Travis Reynaud
BJEC Women
87C
Amy Mellinger
BJEC Women
  
88     
89     
90     
91     
92     


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems