Texas State Championship Enduro Circuit

Hidden Falls Enduro - 9/28/2014


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4E/5
1
1A
Alex Arumi
40+ A
1B
Greg Brooks
50+ A
1C
John Garcia
Open C Novice
1D
Adam Krefting
Open A
1E
Mitch Mckinney
40+ B
2
2A
Carlos Reynoso
50+ B
2B
Mitchell Montalvo
Open C Novice
2C
Kyle Corbell
Open B
2D
David Montalvo
Masters A
2E
Chad Hartzog
250 A
3
3A
Troy Green
40+ A
3B
John Messineo
Open B
3C
Kevin Goebel
Open C Novice
3D
Amber Terry
200 B
3E
Keith Thompson
40+ B
4
4A
Shayne Vincent
50+ B
4B
Joe Hawkins
200 B
4C
Richard Manning
50+ SC
4D
William Hartzog
Masters A
4E
Caleb Vincent
16 and Under Large Wheel
5
5A
David Brooks
Masters A
5B
Chester Walker
55+ SC
5C
Scott Tipton
50+ B
5D
Vince Catalano
40+ B
5E
Bobby Stuart
250 A
6
6A
Jeff Foster
Open B
6B
Matthew Krawczynski
50+ B
6C
Nathan Krawczynski
16 and Under Large Wheel
6D
Ryan Baker
40+ A
6E
Bob Drew
40+ B
7
7A
Chad Metcalf
40+ A
7B
Douglas Edwards
Open C Novice
7C
Mike Edwards
60+ SC
7D
Tony Cherryhomes
40+ A
7E
David Alders
Open B
8
8A
Chance Willis
Open A
8B
Jessica Hirn
250 B
8C
Tyler Ruckdeschell
250 A
8D
Kevin Ruckdeschell
40+ A
8E
Bobby Whitmire
40+ A
9
9A
Roddy Gray
Masters A
9B
Bobby Southard
50+ A
9C
T J Houghton
50+ SC
9D
Jennifer Franklin
Women
9E
Rafeal Boban
Open B
10
10A
Les Montgomery
40+ B
10B
Jamy Akins
40+ B
10C
Roger Olmstead
50+ B
10D
David Vincik
55+ SC
10E
James Higgins
50+ SC
11
11A
Darren Fowler
Open A
11B
Randal Fowler
Masters A
11C
Bill Roe
Masters B
11D
James Hill
Open B
11E
Krystal Parks
Women
12
12A
Carson McCabe
250 A
12B
Carl Harper
40+ B
12C
Korey Coats
Open A
12D
Kerry Coats
40+ B
12E
walker karnstadt
250 C Novice
13
13A
Wes Reeves
Open A
13B
Mark Gerow
50+ B
13C
Peter Murray
50+ B
13D
Carl Norton
50+ A
13E
Chris Etheridge
Open B
14
14A
Cole Vallow
250 A
14B
Mark Wheeler
40+ A
14C
Krendon Reynolds
250 C Novice
14D
Matthew Szabo
Open A
14E
Mark Tracy
50+ B
15
15A
Cody Whelchel
40+ A
15B
Jared Kuker
Open A
15C
Dustin Warren
250 C Novice
15D
Shahaf Shay
Open B
15E
Eran Journo
Open B
16
16A
Matthew Seiler
40+ A
16B
Kelly Huffman
Open A
16C
Nate Nickerson
Open A
16D
Eliot Faught
250 C Novice
16E
Connor Depew
250 A
17
17A
Hannah Otto
250 B
17B
Jim Robinson
40+ B
17C
Rik Lipscomb
40+ B
17D
James Otto
50+ B
17E
David Kobierowski
200 C Novice
18
18A
Cole Reynolds
Open A
18B
Jose Rodriguez
250 C Novice
18C
David Baumgarten
Open C Novice
18D
Sean Hilty
Open B
18E
Michael Kasberg
250 B
19
19A
Yaniv Avraham
Open B
19B
Arturo Garza
40+ B
19C
Arturo Garza Jr
16 and Under Large Wheel
19D
Francisco Guerra
40+ SC
19E
Rob Overall
50+ A
20
20A
brandon Burke
Open C Novice
20B
Dave Sabella
45+ SC
20C
steve collier
40+ B
20D
Rick Nowlan
40+ SC
20E
Chuck Longhenry
40+ B
21
21A
Cole Kirkpatrick
PRO
21B
Mike Krause
40+ B
21C
Darryl Smith
Masters A
21D
Michael Anderson
200 A
21E
joseph anderson
16 and Under Small Wheel
22
22A
Martin Howell
PRO
22B
Michel Gibson
50+ A
22C
Roger Anderson
45+ SC
22D
Richard Pinto
250 A
22E
Olay Bayramoglu
250 B
23
23A
Haydn Franklin
PRO
23B
Brendan Griner
200 B
  
23E
Mark Hisey
Open C Novice
24
24A
Kevin Foster
AA
24B
Roberto Quintanilla
Open A
24C
Oscar Bulnes
40+ B
24D
Jorge Gonzalez Colsa
40+ SC
24E
Juan Vazquez
40+ SC
25
25A
Daniel homan
PRO
25B
Casey Taylor
PRO
25C
Sid Bouse
Open B
25D
Rafael Reyes
Open C Novice
25E
Rafael Reyes
45+ SC
26
26A
Cameron Kirkpatrick
PRO
26B
Gabriel Guardado
40+ A
26C
Miguel Morales
40+ B
26D
Miguel Morales Jr
Open C Novice
26E
Juan Carlos Autrique
40+ SC
27 
27B
David Cardosa
50+ A
27C
Charles Covill
40+ A
27D
BRUCE ST JOHN
50+ A
27E
Brent Mitchell
40+ SC
28 
28B
Dwayne Cardosa
40+ B
28C
Cody Baron
40+ A
28D
Raul Velasco
Open B
28E
Tania Coetzee
Women
29
29A
Drew Higgins
PRO
29B
Bill Gold
50+ A
29C
David Frederick
40+ B
29D
Colby Therwhanger
250 B
29E
Taylor Higgins
200 B
30
30A
Greg Storie
AA
30B
Shannon Sanford
Sportsman
30C
Kenny Ferguson
50+ B
30D
Matt Beller
200 B
30E
Robert Milligan
50+ SC
31
31A
Terry Maxwell
50+ A
31B
Michael Siegler
Open B
31C
Perry Courtney
40+ B
31D
Steven Unruh
45+ SC
31E
Larry Rogers
50+ SC
32
32A
Benjamin Otto
AA
32B
Lance King
200 A
32C
Hayden King
16 and Under Small Wheel
32D
Noah Fendrick
16 and Under Small Wheel
32E
Scott Fendrick
Open C Novice
33
33A
Blake Maples
PRO
33B
Jett Jacobs
16 and Under Large Wheel
33C
Adrian Jacobs
45+ SC
33D
Kenny Wiechman
Open B
33E
Sean Salak
40+ B
34
34A
Brian Storrie
PRO
34B
Ty Howard
Open A
34C
Dirk Coetzee
Open C Novice
34D
Trevor Scott
Open C Novice
34E
Larry New
60+ SC
35
35A
Zach Ingram
PRO
35B
Josh Andrews
Open B
35C
Jeremy Remington
40+ B
35D
James Cathcart
Open B
35E
Jacob Foster
Open C Novice
36
36A
Blair Cobble
PRO
36B
Eric Andersen
40+ SC
36C
Eric Woolford
Open C Novice
36D
Steven Perakos
40+ B
36E
Trace Trimble
40+ B
37 
37B
Mike Aaronson
Open B
37C
James Lee
55+ SC
37D
Perry Holland
50+ SC
37E
Thad Kelley
Open C Novice
38 
38B
Jason Heller
Sportsman
38C
David Ballard
Open C Novice
38D
Braden Byars
Open B
38E
Chris Davis
Open C Novice
39 
39B
ALBERT GARCIA
Open B
39C
Darren Watts
Open B
39D
Shane Difate
40+ SC
39E
Jeff Schnack
40+ SC
40
40A
J'cody Campbell
250 A
40B
Scott Campbell
50+ SC
40C
Rhett Baldwin
60+ SC
40D
kody klement
Open C Novice
40E
Justin Gates
Open B
41
41A
Jakob Williams
250 A
41B
Billy Williams
45+ SC
41C
JIM FOSTER
60+ SC
41D
Slade Foster
40+ B
41E
Jason Falk
40+ B
42
42A
Parker Neff
200 B
42B
John Prosser
Open B
42C
Kyle DeLoach
Open B
42D
Stephen Neff
45+ SC
42E
David Smith
250 C Novice
43
43A
Austen Gustine
Open C Novice
43B
Scott Holzheimer
50+ SC
43C
ALIRIO AMADO CAMPINS
Open C Novice
43D
Wesley Gustine
Open B
43E
Larry Gustine
55+ SC
44
44A
Cade Emerson
Open C Novice
44B
John Thompson
50+ SC
44C
Daniel Compton
40+ B
44D
Trevor Smith
250 C Novice
44E
McLean Smith
Open A
45
45A
Mason Spellings
Open A
45B
Mike Spellings
Masters B
45C
John Daniel
250 C Novice
45D
David Maples
50+ B
45E
Jayme Goodwin
Women
46
46A
Grant Wynn Ii
250 C Novice
46B
Grant Wynn
50+ SC
46C
Kevin Beale
45+ SC
46D
Kenneth Crawford
Sportsman
 
47
47A
Josh Mcdonald
200 C Novice
47B
Brandon Boucher
250 C Novice
47C
Jonathan Weems
Open B
47D
Craig Montgomery
40+ B
 
48
48A
John Middleton
50+ SC
48B
Steve Cardwell
50+ SC
48C
Douglas Paley
55+ SC
48D
Robert Lewallen
55+ SC
48E
Tom Johnson
60+ SC
49 
49B
Israh Cortez
40+ B
49C
Mike Cross
40+ SC
49D
David Bickel
55+ SC
 
50
50A
Craig Martin
50+ SC
50B
Jeremy Lasater
Open C Novice
50C
Richard Lasater
45+ SC
 
50E
Neal Seidner
55+ SC
51 
51B
Todd Stockton
250 C Novice
51C
Tyler Stockton
16 and Under Small Wheel
51D
Ted Glover
40+ B
 
52
52A
Kade Smith
16 and Under Small Wheel
52B
Brendan Smith
Sportsman
52C
Kirk Tolliver
50+ B
52D
melissa ferrata
Women
 
53
53A
Tim Springer
250 B
53B
Nicole Springer
Women
53C
Shelia Springer
Women
53D
Robert Noonan
50+ B
53E
Mark Etheridge
55+ SC
54
54A
James Spinks
250 B
    
55     
56     
57     
58     
59     


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems