Texas State Championship Enduro Circuit

Lone Star Enduro - Sat - 2/21/2015


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1
1A
Troy Green
40+ A
1B
David Alders
Open B
1C
Amber Terry
200 B
 
2
2A
phill Higdon
50+ A
2B
Billy Williams
45+ SC
2C
Shannon Sanford
Sportsman
2D
Casey Williamson
40+ SC
3
3A
Luke Nelson
50+ A
3B
Jeffrey Booker
Open B
3C
Carlos Reynoso
50+ B
3D
Chaun Sims
Open A
4
4A
Dave Anderson
45+ A RMEC Only
 
4C
Timothy Heston
Open C Novice
4D
Tyler Kozisek
Open B
5
5A
Warren Healey
30+ A RMEC Only
5B
Anthony Finke
30+ B RMEC Only
5C
Steve Ackerman
45+ B RMEC Only
5D
Grant Flamig
30 + C RMEC Only
6
6A
Boe Huckins
30+ A RMEC Only
6B
Joe Greenwood
30+ B RMEC Only
6C
Conner Cambern
Open C Novice
6D
Andrew Cambern
Open C Novice
7
7A
Kelly Huffman
200 A
7B
Michael Heuer
40+ A
7C
Sean Mowry
40+ A
7D
Marc Haldeman
40+ A
8
8A
Nathan Haney
Open A
8B
Joe Hawkins
200 B
8C
Shayne Vincent
50+ SC
8D
Matthew Caraway
Open B
9
9A
Michael Wilson
40+ A
9B
Roddy Gray
Masters A
9C
Jennifer Franklin
Women
9D
T J Houghton
Masters B
10
10A
Brian Walburn
Open A
10B
Chuck Longhenry
40+ B
10C
Les Montgomery
40+ B
10D
Steve Collier
40+ B
11 
11B
Garrett Blecha
30+ A RMEC Only
11C
Connor Depew
250 A
11D
Don Whittington
60+ SC
12 
12B
Wes Reeves
Open A
12C
Arturo Garza
40+ B
12D
Arturo Garza Jr
16 and Under Large Wheel
13
13A
RICK EMERSON
AA
13B
Michael Smith
Open A
13C
Eduardo Harris
250 C Novice
13D
John Stone
40+ B
14
14A
John Stabnow
AA
14B
Laramie Bales
250 A
14C
Rik Lipscomb
40+ B
14D
Jim Robinson
40+ B
15
15A
Dirk Hale
AA
15B
Cody Whelchel
40+ A
15C
Dustin Warren
250 C Novice
15D
Meaghan Scott
Women
16
16A
Dustin Walcher
AA
16B
Roberto Quintanilla
Open A
16C
Miguel Morales
40+ B
 
17
17A
Garrett Bachand
AA
17B
Tristan Rickard
45+ A RMEC Only
17C
Miguel Morales Jr
Open C Novice
 
18 
18B
Joe Walton
Open A
18C
Robert Haney
45+ B RMEC Only
18D
Jake Blecha
Open A
19 
19B
Bobby Southard
50+ A
19C
Darryl Smith
Masters A
19D
David Garner
45+ SC
20  
20C
KOLTEN BARLOW
200 B
20D
Jeremy Kirby
Open B
21 
21B
Luke Bender
250 A
21C
Jonathan Swart
40+ B
21D
Robert Messina
50+ SC
22 
22B
Cole Reynolds
Open A
22C
Alan Beyer
50+ A
22D
Dustin Turnquist
40+ SC
23 
23B
Forest Smith
45+ A RMEC Only
23C
Bryce Smith
Open B
23D
Kyle Stidham
30+ B RMEC Only
24  
24C
Steven Perakos
40+ B
24D
Chad Taylor
45+ SC
25 
25B
Tony Cherryhomes
40+ A
25C
Dan Wilkins
45+ SC
25D
Mike Reed
45+ SC
26
26A
Haydn Franklin
PRO
26B
Brendan Griner
200 B
 
26D
David Frederick
40+ B
27 
27B
Rob Overall
50+ A
27C
Bill Gold
50+ A
27D
Eddie Marak
50+ SC
28 
28B
Paul Wilkins
40+ SC
28C
Eric Woolford
Open C Novice
28D
Brian Williams
45+ SC
29 
29B
Daniel Olona
Open A
29C
Connor Witt
200 C Novice
29D
Kevin Witt
50+ SC
30 
30B
Rick Grinols
50+ A
30C
Dale Tanaka
50+ B
30D
Timothy Warner
Open A
31
31A
Greg Storie
AA
31B
Colby Therwhanger
250 B
31C
Dustin Ferguson
200 C Novice
31D
Kenny Ferguson
50+ SC
32
32A
Jubal Brown
AA
32B
Rory Gray
200 A
32C
Andrew Kane
Open B
32D
bret vincent
45+ SC
33
33A
Gaylon Gray
AA
33B
Kenny Wiechman
Open B
33C
Kenny Cochran
60+ SC
33D
Mark Atkins
50+ A
34
34A
Benjamin Otto
AA
34B
Shawn Putman
Open B
34C
Hannah Otto
250 B
34D
James Otto
50+ B
35
35A
Jeff O'leary
AA
 
35C
Michael Kasberg
250 B
35D
Roger Olmstead
50+ B
36 
36B
Jason Falk
40+ B
36C
Mike Krause
40+ B
36D
Slade Foster
40+ B
37 
37B
Darren Fowler
Open A
37C
Randal Fowler
Masters A
37D
Ward Alcorn
50+ SC
38
38A
Kevin Foster
AA
38B
Jim Foster
60+ SC
38C
Josh Reagon
16 and Under Large Wheel
38D
Briana Reagon
Women
39   
39D
Shawn Edwards
Sportsman
40
40A
Todd Stockton
250 C Novice
40B
Tyler Stockton
16 and Under Small Wheel
40C
Chaz Sullivan
16 and Under Large Wheel
40D
Jarred Walker
40+ SC
41 
41B
Andrew Walling
16 and Under Large Wheel
41C
Patrick Sullivan
45+ SC
41D
Richard Walling
40+ SC
42
42A
Ray Barnard
30+ A RMEC Only
42B
R J Morelli
30+ A RMEC Only
42C
Mark Gregory
Open B
42D
Blake Donatelli
250 A
43
43A
Pat Doantelli
30+ A RMEC Only
43B
David Bickel
55+ SC
43C
Mike Cross
40+ SC
 
44
44A
Lance King
200 A
44B
Hayden King
16 and Under Small Wheel
44C
Achille Lorge
Open C Novice
44D
Jonathan Lorge
Open C Novice
45
45A
Jason Heller
Sportsman
45B
Ed Wehling
50+ SC
45C
Jacob Anderson
Sportsman
45D
James Lee
55+ SC
46
46A
Tyler Miller
200 B
46B
Mark Miller
Sportsman
46C
Tim Winder
40+ B
 
47    
48    
49 
49B
Kyle Corbell
Open B
 
49D
Royce Corbell
50+ SC
50
50A
Ty Howard
Open A
50B
Tyler Hindman
Open C Novice
50C
David Baumgarten
Open C Novice
50D
Michael Dash
40+ SC
51    
52    
53    
54    
55    
56    
57    
58    
59  
59C
Jonathan Wolf
Open C Novice
59D
Colton Jackson
Open C Novice
60
60A
Charles Lightfoot
200 C Novice
60B
Erica Alders
Women
60C
Charmagne Griffard
Women
 
61    
62    
63    
64    
65    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems