Texas State Championship Enduro Circuit

Caprock Canyon Enduro - 3/8/2015


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1
1A
Alan Clark
50+ A
1B
Tyler Randolph
Open A
  
2
2A
Jeff Luehring
40+ A
2B
Ted Glover
40+ B
2C
Kenny Wiechman
Open B
 
3
3A
Carlos Reynoso
50+ B
3B
Jose Rodriguez
250 C Novice
3C
David Baumgarten
Open C Novice
3D
Jason Heller
Sportsman
4
4A
Brian Younger
Sportsman
4B
Chris Story
Open C Novice
4C
Oliver Ruck
Open C Novice
4D
Connor Depew
250 A
5
5A
Shayne Vincent
50+ SC
5B
Keith Thompson
40+ B
5C
Andrew Cambern
Open C Novice
5D
Kyle Cambern
Open C Novice
6
6A
Shannon Sanford
Sportsman
6B
Jakob Williams
250 A
6C
Billy Williams
45+ SC
6D
Korey Coats
Open A
7
7A
Chad Metcalf
40+ A
7B
mark hayes
200 C Novice
7C
Randy Damron
Open C Novice
7D
Kelly Huffman
200 A
8
8A
Trevor Smith
250 C Novice
8B
Chester Walker
55+ SC
8C
Tyler King
Open C Novice
8D
Ben Frerich
200 A
9
9A
Richard Manning
50+ SC
9B
Jared Kuker
Open A
9C
Chuck Longhenry
40+ B
9D
Bobby Stuart
250 A
10
10A
Les Montgomery
40+ B
10B
Brian Walburn
Open A
10C
Alan Cotton
250 A
10D
Scott Tipton
Masters B
11 
11B
Don Whittington
60+ SC
11C
Nathan Hudson
40+ B
11D
James Pearson
Open A
12
12A
Scott Bright
AA
12B
Chase Bright
200 C Novice
12C
David Brooks
Masters A
12D
Wes Reeves
Open A
13
13A
RICK EMERSON
AA
13B
Matthew Caraway
Open B
13C
Dustin Warren
250 C Novice
13D
Michael Smith
Open A
14
14A
John Stabnow
AA
14B
Carson Mccabe
Open A
14C
Carl Harper
40+ B
14D
Jeffrey Booker
Open B
15 
15B
Meaghan Scott
Women
15C
Troy Green
40+ A
15D
Amber Terry
200 B
16 
16B
Nate Stabnow
250 B
16C
Laramie Bales
250 A
16D
Jonathan Swart
40+ B
17
17A
Garrett Bachand
AA
17B
Alec Morefield
Open B
17C
Adam Manista
Open A
17D
Kris Jones
Open C Novice
18
18A
Keith Novello
AA
18B
Kyle Corbell
Open B
18C
Nathan Haney
Open A
18D
Alex Morgan
40+ B
19 
19B
Rob Overall
50+ A
19C
Jett Jacobs
16 and Under Large Wheel
19D
Bill Gold
50+ A
20
20A
Steven Gerber
AA
20B
Taylor Vanburen
50+ A
20C
Ethan Morefield
Open B
20D
Leighton Title
30+ A RMEC Only
21
21A
Bryce Bingham
AA
21B
Alan Beyer
50+ A
21C
Michael Kasberg
250 B
21D
Mike Krause
40+ B
22 
22B
Shadden Lanier
Open A
22C
Blake Chisum
Open C Novice
22D
Cass Burns
Open C Novice
23 
23B
James Jagels
Open C Novice
23C
Brian Thacker
Open A
23D
James Wagner
30+ A RMEC Only
24
24A
Haydn Franklin
PRO
24B
Brendan Griner
200 B
24C
Todd Slavik
40+ A
24D
Jennifer Franklin
Women
25 
25B
Darryl Smith
Masters A
25C
Bobby Southard
50+ A
25D
Robert Messina
50+ SC
26 
26B
Greg Jackson
50+ B
26C
Darrell Judy
45+ SC
26D
Tony Cherryhomes
40+ A
27 
27B
Forest Smith
45+ A RMEC Only
27C
Kyle Stidham
Open B
27D
Bryce Smith
Open B
28
28A
Cole Reynolds
Open A
28B
KOLTEN BARLOW
200 B
28C
Ray Barnard
30+ A RMEC Only
28D
R J Morelli
30+ A RMEC Only
29 
29B
Greg Labbe
60+ SC
29C
Jacob Peterson
250 C Novice
29D
Steven Peterson
50+ SC
30
30A
Kevin Foster
AA
30B
Greg Graham
Open B
30C
James Brofft
250 B
30D
Jody Rose
45+ SC
31
31A
Greg Storie
AA
31B
Ambrocio Gutierrez
30+ B RMEC Only
31C
Jonathan Miles
30+ A RMEC Only
31D
Braden Byars
Open B
32
32A
Rory Gray
200 A
32B
josh douglas
250 C Novice
32C
Luke Nelson
Sportsman
32D
Hannah Dodge
Women
33
33A
Gaylon Gray
AA
33B
Kenny Cochran
60+ SC
33C
Connor Witt
200 C Novice
33D
Kevin Witt
50+ SC
34
34A
Kyle Deines
PRO
34B
Dale Tanaka
50+ B
34C
Rick Grinols
50+ A
34D
Peter Anderson
40+ B
35
35A
Cameron Ishmael
AA
35B
Gary Miller
50+ A
35C
Andrew Dodge
Sportsman
35D
Tim Winder
40+ B
36
36A
Martin Howell
PRO
36B
JOHN BRUNSON
Open B
36C
DEREK MOLINA
Open B
36D
Michael Wilson
40+ A
37
37A
Curtis Fahler
AA
37B
Randal Fowler
Masters A
37C
Connor Shaughnessy
Open B
37D
Darren Fowler
Open A
38 
38B
Greg Driewer
55+ SC
38C
Randy Driewer
60+ SC
38D
Arturo Garza
40+ B
39
39A
Ty Howard
Open A
39B
Arturo Garza Jr
16 and Under Small Wheel
39C
Maximo Gutierrez
16 and Under Small Wheel
39D
Jeancarlo Gutierrez
16 and Under Large Wheel
40
40A
Travis Krist
AA
40B
Chris Womble
Open C Novice
40C
Justin Kurts
Open C Novice
40D
James Lee
55+ SC
41
41A
Shane Hulen
30 + C RMEC Only
41B
Don Hulen
60+ SC
41C
Michael Warren
250 B
41D
George Warren
50+ B
42
42A
Samuel Mccord
Open C Novice
42B
Ian Mccord
Open C Novice
42C
Kevin Harris
40+ A
42D
Brad Kennerson
45+ B RMEC Only
43
43A
Rick Nifty
40+ A
43B
David Mccaslin
50+ B
43C
Larry Mccaslin
55+ SC
43D
Mike Cross
40+ SC
44
44A
Lance King
200 A
44B
Hayden King
16 and Under Small Wheel
44C
Scott Fendrick
Open C Novice
44D
Noah Fendrick
16 and Under Small Wheel
45
45A
Cody Walker
45+ SC
45B
James Pringle
200 C Novice
45C
Cash Burris
50+ SC
45D
Rodney Soole
50+ A
46
46A
Steve Lapp
50+ SC
46B
Jordan Lapp
Women
46C
Allen Sechrist
45+ SC
46D
Jay Hendricks
50+ SC
47
47A
Rick Gibson
45+ SC
47B
Mark Matysek
60+ SC
47C
Jonathan Scholl
250 C Novice
47D
Roger Olmstead
50+ B
48
48A
Dennis Burnam
45+ SC
48B
tyson Sparks
Open C Novice
48C
Rob Dahl
50+ SC
48D
Dennis Mueller
55+ SC
49
49A
Douglas Seitz
60+ SC
49B
Howard Utsey
70+ RMEC
49C
Thomas Paddack
40+ SC
49D
Roger Beck
45+ SC
50
50A
Robert Smith
60+ SC
50B
coty lofink
Open C Novice
50C
Jeff Rash
30 + C RMEC Only
50D
justin engle
Open C Novice
51
51A
Steven Perakos
40+ B
51B
Eric Andersen
40+ SC
51C
Eric Woolford
Open C Novice
51D
Shawn Edwards
Sportsman
52
52A
Russell Montgomery
Open C Novice
52B
Nolan Franich
30+ B RMEC Only
52C
Jayton Grisham
16 and Under Large Wheel
52D
David Frerich
40+ SC
53
53A
Jonathan Lorge
Open C Novice
53B
Achille Lorge
Open C Novice
53C
Dylan Smith
16 and Under Large Wheel
53D
Ethan Robinson
250 C Novice
54
54A
Parker Neff
200 B
54B
Stephen Neff
50+ B
54C
Bill Bray
40+ A
54D
David Johns
50+ SC
55
55A
Stephen Harrison
30+ B RMEC Only
55B
Jeramy McClellan
30+ B RMEC Only
55C
Scott Knight
50+ B
55D
Tyler Knight
16 and Under Small Wheel
56
56A
Jason Alstead
30 + C RMEC Only
56B
Allan King
250 C Novice
56C
Matthew Herbstritt
Open C Novice
56D
Tyeler Leatherwood
250 C Novice
57
57A
Cody Byars
250 C Novice
57B
Dusty Byars
50+ SC
57C
Markie Koch
Women
57D
Mark Koch
40+ SC
58
58A
Eric Middaugh
30+ B RMEC Only
58B
Douglas Hall
50+ SC
58C
Donny Alumbaugh
Sportsman
58D
David Frederick
40+ B
59
59A
Scott Mccoy
200 C Novice
59B
Andy Marshall
200 C Novice
59C
Jim Rohn
60+ SC
59D
Nathan Lary
Open B
60
60A
Brad Schwartz
50+ A
60B
LINDSEY SCHWARTZ
Women
60C
Jack Henry
60+ SC
60D
KADE MOLINA
Open B
61
61A
Billy Dodson
250 C Novice
61B
Kevin Oglesby
45+ SC
61C
Erik Meyers
45+ SC
61D
Phillip Meads
50+ SC
62
62A
David Lucas Jr.
40+ A
62B
Eric Lucas
250 B
62C
Jim Foster
60+ SC
62D
Dean Earl
50+ A
63
63A
Gary Gregory
55+ SC
63B
Steven Lucas
250 B
63C
Irma Lucas
Women
63D
Brady Robinette
Open C Novice
64
64A
Dwight Lehman
55+ SC
64B
Arnold Knight
Sportsman
64C
Coby Knight
Sportsman
64D
Jason Falk
40+ B
65
65A
Cody Whelchel
Sportsman
65B
Shelly Whelchel
Women
65C
Paul Wilkins
40+ B
65D
Dan Wilkins
45+ SC
66
66A
Erik Spain
Open B
66B
Chad Ollinger
Open C Novice
66C
Derrik Boedecker
Open C Novice
66D
Chad Taylor
45+ SC
67
67A
Matt Beller
200 C Novice
67B
Robert Milligan
50+ SC
67C
Arryn Small
Open C Novice
67D
Roger Stacy
60+ SC
68
68A
Brock Warren
250 C Novice
68B
Darren Warren
45+ SC
  
69
69A
Vicki McNeal
Women
69B
Scooter McNeal
50+ SC
  
70    
71    
72    
73    
74    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems