Texas State Championship Enduro Circuit

Red Canyon - 1/28/2018


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1 
1B
Oliver Ruck
Open B
 
1D
Phil Whisman
50+ SC
2 
2B
Billy Williams
Masters B 40
2C
Colton Williamson
16 and Under Small Wheel
2D
Cooper Williamson
16 and Under Small Wheel
3
3A
Paul Whisman
50+ SC
3B
Chris Whisman
Open C Novice
  
4 
4B
Barry Boes
200 B
  
5    
6
6A
Derek Campbell
Open A
6B
John Messineo
Open B
6C
Bryan Reiswig
Open B
6D
Roger Stacy
60+ SC
7 
7B
eric gravish
40+ B
  
8
8A
Trey Jones
Open A
8B
Thierry Bareille
40+ B
  
9
9A
David Reed
40+ B
 
9C
Mark Miller
Sportsman
9D
Tyler Miller
Sportsman
10
10A
Bobby Southard
50+ A
10B
Jeff Durbin
Masters B 50
10C
Danny Hart
50+ SC
10D
Brian Walburn
Open B
11
11A
Leroy Jennings
50+ B
11B
Warren Ricks
50+ B
11C
Joseph Pemberton
Open C Novice
11D
Steve Damuth
50+ B
12 
12B
Eric Looney
250 B
12C
Bagley JD
40+ SC
12D
Mike Davis
50+ B
13  
13C
Phillip Cramer
50+ B
 
14
14A
Chris Etheridge
Open A
14B
ERIC URBAN
250 B
14C
Tom Johnson
60+ SC
 
15
15A
Wesley Merritt
250 A
15B
Chuck Longhenry
50+ B
15C
Dave Sabella
50+ SC
 
16
16A
scot lansford
40+ A
 
16C
Charles Fry
50+ SC
16D
Kenny Cochran
Masters B 50
17
17A
Ian Paige
Open A
   
18    
19    
20
20A
Brandon Matthews
Open A
20B
JUSTON EMMETT
Open C Novice
  
21 
21B
Eric Tucker
250 B
21C
Josh Rowin
Open C Novice
 
22    
23    
24    
25    
26    
27    
28    
29
29A
Cole Kirkpatrick
AA
   
30
30A
Rory Gray
250 A
 
30C
Patrick Victor
40+ A
30D
Ryan Harris
Open C Novice
31
31A
Eric Lucas
Open A
31B
Ray Stephenson
50+ B
31C
Curtis Wehrman
50+ B
31D
Duane Barker
40+ B
32
32A
Cole Reynolds
250 A
32B
Richard Pinto
40+ A
32C
Cody Randel
Open B
32D
Steven Lucas
Open A
33
33A
Chad Mann
Open A
33B
Thomasin Pinto
Women
33C
Richie Pinto
16 and Under Large Wheel
33D
David Lucas Jr.
40+ A
34 
34B
Richard Manning
50+ B
34C
Caleb Vincent
200 C Novice
34D
Shayne Vincent
50+ SC
35
35A
J'cody Campbell
250 A
35B
Steve Arrington
50+ SC
35C
Kirk Tolliver
50+ SC
35D
Chandler Cook
Open C Novice
36
36A
Jake James
200 A
36B
Katelyn Stellar
Women
36C
Shannon Faulk
40+ A
36D
Christopher Faulk
40+ SC
37
37A
Bill Bray
50+ A
37B
Mark Hisey
Open C Novice
37C
derric frederick
Open C Novice
37D
Kris Jones
Open C Novice
38 
38B
Kit (Christopher) Sloan
250 B
38C
Roger Pattison
60+ SC
38D
Chris Bartholow
40+ SC
39
39A
Thomas Hambleton
50+ SC
39B
Jim Robinson
40+ B
39C
Doug Moore
50+ SC
39D
Coy Wells
40+ SC
40
40A
Kenneth Ingham
Masters B 40
40B
Melissa Ferrata
Women Expert
40C
Daniel Dailey
60+ SC
40D
Jim Peacock
70+ SC
41 
41B
Amanda Etheridge
Women
41C
Kenneth Winn
40+ B
 
42  
42C
Loris Freidig
250 A
42D
Michael Gasser
Open B
43    
44
44A
Seth Stovall
Sportsman
44B
Gary Stovall
50+ SC
  
45
45A
Cade Emerson
Open C Novice
45B
Cooper Emerson
16 and Under Small Wheel
45C
Luke Parker
16 and Under Large Wheel
45D
Austin Pemberton
16 and Under Large Wheel
46 
46B
Roger Beck
50+ SC
46C
Cody Walker
40+ SC
46D
Thomas Paddack
40+ SC
47    
48    
49    
50  
50C
Clinton Bolton
200 C Novice
50D
Wyatt Bolton
200 C Novice
51  
51C
Tristan McDonald
200 C Novice
51D
Jody McDonald
Masters A 50
52    
53    
54    
55    
56    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems