Texas State Championship Enduro Circuit

Lonestar Enduro Day 1 - 3/3/2018


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1
1A
Marc Williams
Sportsman
1B
Oliver Ruck
Open B
1C
Ben Freel
Open A
 
2
2A
Collin Meyer
250 C Novice
2B
Billy Williams
Masters B 40
2C
Colton Williamson
Super Short
2D
Cooper Williamson
16 and Under Small Wheel
3
3A
Paul Weber
50+ B
3B
Billy Wilson
50+ A
3C
Jason McDonough
Open C Novice
3D
Elias McDonough
16 and Under Small Wheel
4 
4B
Barry Boes
200 B
4C
Danny Hooks
60+ SC
4D
Kent Krebs
50+ A
5
5A
Gary Miller
55+A RMEC
5B
Alexander Catsis
40+ SC
5C
Don Moen
50+ A
5D
Edward Dugan
50+ SC
6
6A
Wayne Intermill
50+ A
6B
Shane Williams
40+ SC
6C
Tim Williams
16 and Under Small Wheel
6D
Roger Stacy
60+ SC
7
7A
KOLTEN BARLOW
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
7B
Ean Klady
Open A
7C
Jeff Durbin
50+ B
7D
Danny Hart
50+ SC
8
8A
Trey Jones
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
8B
Trent Christner
Open A
8C
Jody Rose
50+ SC
8D
Michael Harrell
Masters A 50
9
9A
Bryce Smith
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
9B
Brian Walburn
Open B
9C
Connor Witt
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
9D
Kevin Witt
50+ A
10
10A
Teylon Pepper
Open A
10B
Kade Smith
200 B
10C
Dave Bower
40+ A
10D
Bobby Southard
50+ A
11
11A
Austin Mccurry
AA
11B
Curtis Wehrman
50+ B
11C
Duane Barker
40+ B
11D
David Garner
40+ A
12
12A
Luke Bender
AA
12B
Dave Bender
50+ A
12C
Jeff Markewicz
55+B RMEC
12D
Tad Wojtyczka
40+ A
13  
13C
Chuck Longhenry
50+ B
13D
Reggie Popaclutch
40+ B
14
14A
Dan Bush
AA
14B
Shane Pebley
Open C Novice
14C
Alan Philippus
40+ A
14D
Dave Sabella
50+ SC
15 
15B
scot lansford
40+ A
15C
Alex Mulder
250 B
15D
Bobby Severson
250 B
16 
16B
Michael Smith
40+ A
16C
Mitch Mcbride
250 B
16D
Michael Mcbride
40+ SC
17
17A
RICK EMERSON
AA
17B
cannon bolding
Open B
17C
Chris Etheridge
Open A
17D
Jeffery Engel
45+ B RMEC Only
18
18A
Dustin Walcher
AA
18B
Warren Walcher
50+ A
18C
Eric Perry
45+ A RMEC Only
18D
Darryl Smith
Masters A 50
19
19A
Drew Higgins
AA
19B
Daniel Smitley
Open A
19C
Peter Anderson
40+ A
 
20
20A
Forest Smith
AA
20B
Alan Beyer
55+A RMEC
20C
Bubba Ehrlich
Masters A 50
20D
Clarence Riley
Open C Novice
21
21A
Kelby Pepper
AA
21B
Kyle Hagbery
Open A
21C
Mike Davis
50+ B
21D
Bagley JD
40+ SC
22
22A
Zach Ingram
AA
 
22C
Robert Wilkerson
40+ A
22D
Taylor Lindsley
250 C Novice
23
23A
Jake Ingram
AA
23B
Patrick Victor
40+ A
  
24
24A
Brian Storrie
AA
24B
Josh Errington
250 A
  
25
25A
Ty Howard
AA
25B
David Baumgarten
250 B
 
25D
JUDSON BARLOW
50+ B
26
26A
Chase Bright
250 B
26B
Cindy Bright
40+ B
26C
Scott Bright
45+ A RMEC Only
26D
Jake Blecha
250 A
27
27A
Benjamin Otto
AA
   
28
28A
John Stabnow
AA
28B
Nathan Krawczynski
250 A
28C
Aaron Krawczynski
16 and Under Large Wheel
28D
Devin Link
250 B
29
29A
Cole Kirkpatrick
AA
29B
Dale Tanaka
55+A RMEC
29C
Alan Cotton
250 A
29D
Rory Gray
250 A
30
30A
Shawn Oleary
AA
30B
Cory Macnaughton
Open B
30C
Brian Cagianut
40+ A
30D
Hayden Cagianut
16 and Under Large Wheel
31
31A
Greg Storie
200 A
31B
Chandler Cook
Open C Novice
31C
Kenny Ferguson
50+ SC
31D
Colby Therwhanger
Sportsman
32
32A
Brandon Dennis
Open A
32B
Brent Bush
60+ SC
32C
Tim Winder
45+ B RMEC Only
32D
Clayton Walther
50+ SC
33
33A
Kyle Corbell
Open A
33B
Steve Arrington
50+ SC
33C
Kevin Winters
40+ A
33D
Mark Etheridge
60+ SC
34
34A
Roger Pattison
60+ SC
34B
Dustin Durnen
30+ B RMEC Only
34C
Clif Marler
40+ SC
34D
Steve Davison
60+ SC
35
35A
Dirk Hale
45+ A RMEC Only
35B
Grady Barfoot
30+ B RMEC Only
35C
Matt Karam
250 C Novice
35D
Brian Kelly
45+ B RMEC Only
36
36A
Matthew Krawczynski
50+ B
36B
Brandon Parker
Open B
36C
Robert Messina
50+ SC
36D
Rich Kolberg
45+C RMEC Only
37
37A
Joseph Pemberton
Open C Novice
37B
Mario Mariscal
Open C Novice
37C
derric frederick
Open C Novice
37D
Zach Flowers
Open C Novice
38
38A
Shannon Faulk
40+ A
38B
Christopher Faulk
40+ SC
38C
jason hanson
30 + C RMEC Only
38D
Amanda Etheridge
Women
39
39A
Gene Rakes
45+C RMEC Only
39B
Mark Lawler
55+ RMEC Only
39C
Ralph Graves
45+C RMEC Only
39D
Ron Herrman
250 C Novice
40
40A
Brandon Boucher
250 B
40B
Josh Mcdonald
Open C Novice
40C
Thomas Paddack
40+ SC
40D
Cody Walker
45+C RMEC Only
41
41A
David Barclay
Masters A 50
41B
Jacob Foster
Open C Novice
41C
Barton Chylinski
30+ B RMEC Only
41D
Brett Bartolett
50+ B
42
42A
Terry Smith
50+ SC
42B
Scott Gray
50+ SC
42C
George Bovadilla
50+ B
42D
Christopher Trujillo
Open C Novice
43
43A
Charles Davison
60+ SC
43B
Jeff Mcbryde
40+ B
43C
Spencer Hart
40+ SC
43D
Roger Beck
50+ SC
44
44A
David Mccaslin
55+B RMEC
44B
David Reed
45+ B RMEC Only
  
45 
45B
Matt Beaird
Open B
45C
Daniel Dailey
60+ SC
 
46    
47    
48
48A
Kenneth Ingham
Masters A 40
 
48C
Coy Wells
40+ SC
48D
Lucas Wells
Masters B 40
49  
49C
Kelly Yaeger
Women
49D
Jaime Schulte
Women
50
50A
Ed Kistler
70+ SC
50B
Jim Peacock
70+ SC
50C
Tyler Hindman
Open C Novice
50D
Nicholas McFarland
Open C Novice
51
51A
Cannon Williamson
16 and Under Small Wheel
 
51C
Tyler Stockton
16 and Under Large Wheel
51D
Todd Stockton
30 + C RMEC Only
52
52A
Brett Miranda
250 C Novice
52B
Janell Durnen
Women
  
53
53A
elijah hanson
16 and Under Large Wheel
 
53C
Bethany Winder
Super Short
53D
Eli Winder
Super Short
54
54A
Agustin Pascal
16 and Under Large Wheel
54B
Agustin Pascal Sierra
Masters B 40
  
55    
56    
57    
58    
59    
60
60A
Austin Pemberton
16 and Under Large Wheel
   
61    
62    
63    
64    
65    
66    
67    
68
68A
Cooper Emerson
16 and Under Small Wheel
68B
Cade Emerson
Sportsman
68C
Matt Proctor
Sportsman
 
69
69A
David Klein
Open A
69B
Jason Wedel
30 + C RMEC Only
  
70    
71    
72    
73    
74    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems