Texas State Championship Enduro Circuit

Lonestar Enduro Day 2 - 3/4/2018


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1
1A
Marc Williams
Sportsman
1B
Oliver Ruck
Open B
1C
Ben Freel
Open A
1D
Phil Whisman
50+ SC
2 
2B
Billy Williams
Masters B 40
2C
Colton Williamson
Super Short
2D
Cooper Williamson
16 and Under Small Wheel
3
3A
Caleb Cambern
250 B
3B
Conner Cambern
Open B
3C
Zachary Cambern
40+ B
3D
Kenneth Cambern
50+ SC
4
4A
Jerod Cambern
40+ B
4B
Barry Boes
200 B
4C
Andrew Cambern
Open B
4D
Kent Krebs
50+ A
5
5A
Gary Miller
55+A RMEC
5B
Alexander Catsis
40+ SC
5C
Don Moen
50+ A
5D
Edward Dugan
50+ SC
6
6A
Wayne Intermill
50+ A
6B
Shane Williams
40+ SC
6C
Tim Williams
16 and Under Small Wheel
6D
Roger Stacy
60+ SC
7
7A
KOLTEN BARLOW
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
7B
Ean Klady
Open A
7C
Jeff Durbin
50+ B
7D
Danny Hart
50+ SC
8
8A
Trey Jones
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
8B
Trent Christner
Open A
8C
Jody Rose
50+ SC
8D
Chad Scott
250 B
9
9A
Bryce Smith
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
9B
Brian Walburn
Open B
9C
Connor Witt
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
9D
Kevin Witt
50+ A
10
10A
Teylon Pepper
Open A
10B
Kade Smith
200 B
10C
Dave Bower
40+ A
10D
Bobby Southard
50+ A
11
11A
Austin Mccurry
AA
11B
Curtis Wehrman
50+ B
11C
Duane Barker
40+ B
11D
Cesar Manduca
40+ B
12
12A
Luke Bender
AA
12B
Dave Bender
50+ A
12C
Jeff Markewicz
55+B RMEC
12D
Casey Gray
30+ A RMEC Only
13 
13B
Zach Flowers
Open C Novice
13C
Chuck Longhenry
50+ B
13D
Reggie Popaclutch
40+ B
14
14A
Dan Bush
AA
14B
Shane Pebley
Open C Novice
14C
Alan Philippus
40+ A
14D
Andrew Roark
Open B
15 
15B
scot lansford
40+ A
15C
Alex Mulder
250 B
15D
Dave Sabella
50+ SC
16 
16B
Michael Smith
40+ A
16C
Mitch Mcbride
250 B
16D
Michael Mcbride
40+ SC
17
17A
RICK EMERSON
AA
17B
cannon bolding
Open B
17C
Chris Etheridge
Open A
17D
Jeffery Engel
45+ B RMEC Only
18
18A
Dustin Walcher
AA
18B
Warren Walcher
50+ A
18C
Eric Perry
45+ A RMEC Only
18D
Darryl Smith
Masters A 50
19
19A
Drew Higgins
AA
19B
John Stone
45+ A RMEC Only
19C
Peter Anderson
40+ A
19D
Paul Wilkins
Masters A 40
20
20A
Forest Smith
AA
20B
Alan Beyer
55+A RMEC
20C
Bubba Ehrlich
Masters A 50
20D
Clarence Riley
Open C Novice
21
21A
Kelby Pepper
AA
21B
Kyle Hagbery
Open A
21C
Mike Davis
50+ B
21D
Bagley JD
40+ SC
22
22A
Zach Ingram
AA
22B
Jeff Mcbryde
40+ B
22C
Mike Krause
40+ A
22D
Brandon Pritchard
Masters B 40
23
23A
Jake Ingram
AA
23B
Patrick Victor
40+ A
23C
Paul Weber
50+ B
23D
Daniel Smitley
Open A
24
24A
Brian Storrie
AA
24B
Josh Errington
250 A
  
25
25A
Ty Howard
AA
25B
David Baumgarten
250 B
 
25D
JUDSON BARLOW
50+ B
26
26A
Chase Bright
250 B
26B
Brandon Moon
40+ SC
26C
Bobby Hankins
50+ SC
26D
Jake Blecha
250 A
27
27A
Benjamin Otto
AA
  
27D
Jonathan Lorge
250 A
28
28A
John Stabnow
AA
28B
Nathan Krawczynski
250 A
28C
Aaron Krawczynski
16 and Under Large Wheel
28D
Achille Lorge
50+ A
29
29A
Cole Kirkpatrick
AA
29B
Dale Tanaka
55+A RMEC
29C
Alan Cotton
250 A
29D
Rory Gray
250 A
30
30A
Shawn Oleary
AA
30B
Cory Macnaughton
Open B
30C
Brian Cagianut
40+ A
30D
Hayden Cagianut
16 and Under Large Wheel
31
31A
Greg Storie
200 A
31B
Chandler Cook
Open C Novice
31C
Kenny Ferguson
50+ SC
31D
Colby Therwhanger
Sportsman
32
32A
Brandon Dennis
Open A
32B
Brent Bush
60+ SC
32C
Tim Winder
45+ B RMEC Only
32D
Clayton Walther
50+ SC
33
33A
Kyle Corbell
Open A
33B
Steve Arrington
50+ SC
33C
Kevin Winters
40+ A
33D
Mark Etheridge
60+ SC
34
34A
Roger Pattison
60+ SC
34B
Dustin Durnen
30+ B RMEC Only
34C
Clif Marler
40+ SC
34D
Steve Davison
60+ SC
35
35A
Dirk Hale
45+ A RMEC Only
35B
Grady Barfoot
30+ B RMEC Only
35C
Matt Karam
250 C Novice
35D
Brian Kelly
45+ B RMEC Only
36
36A
Matthew Krawczynski
50+ B
36B
Brandon Parker
Open B
36C
Robert Messina
50+ SC
36D
Rich Kolberg
45+C RMEC Only
37
37A
Joseph Pemberton
Open C Novice
37B
Mario Mariscal
Open C Novice
37C
derric frederick
Open C Novice
37D
Gene Rakes
45+C RMEC Only
38
38A
Shannon Faulk
40+ A
38B
Christopher Faulk
40+ SC
38C
jason hanson
30 + C RMEC Only
38D
Amanda Etheridge
Women
39
39A
Christopher Trujillo
Open C Novice
39B
Mark Lawler
55+ RMEC Only
39C
Ralph Graves
45+C RMEC Only
39D
Ron Herrman
250 C Novice
40
40A
Brandon Boucher
250 B
40B
Josh Mcdonald
Open C Novice
40C
Thomas Paddack
40+ SC
40D
Cody Walker
45+C RMEC Only
41
41A
David Barclay
Masters A 50
41B
Jacob Foster
Open C Novice
41C
Barton Chylinski
30+ B RMEC Only
41D
Brett Bartolett
50+ B
42
42A
Jeremy Hamilton
250 A
42B
Richard Hamilton
50+ A
42C
George Bovadilla
50+ B
42D
Sara Hamilton
Women Expert
43
43A
Charles Davison
60+ SC
43B
Matt Kitchel
55+ RMEC Only
43C
Spencer Hart
40+ SC
43D
Roger Beck
50+ SC
44
44A
David Mccaslin
55+B RMEC
44B
David Reed
45+ B RMEC Only
44C
Larry Mccaslin
50+ SC
 
45
45A
Kevin Harris
Masters A 40
45B
James Lee
55+ RMEC Only
45C
Daniel Dailey
60+ SC
45D
Matt Beaird
Open B
46    
47    
48
48A
Kenneth Ingham
Masters A 40
 
48C
Coy Wells
40+ SC
48D
Ernest Mitchell
40+ SC
49  
49C
Kelly Yaeger
Women
49D
Jaime Schulte
Women
50
50A
Ed Kistler
70+ SC
50B
Jim Peacock
70+ SC
50C
Cooper Manning
Super Short
50D
Molly Manning
Super Short
51
51A
Clinton Bolton
200 C Novice
 
51C
Jacob Hedgcoth
Open C Novice
51D
Todd Stockton
30 + C RMEC Only
52
52A
Brett Miranda
250 C Novice
52B
Janell Durnen
Women
  
53
53A
elijah hanson
16 and Under Large Wheel
   
54
54A
Agustin Pascal
16 and Under Large Wheel
54B
Agustin Pascal Sierra
Masters B 40
  
55    
56    
57    
58    
59    
60    
61    
62    
63    
64    
65    
66    
67    
68
68A
Cooper Emerson
16 and Under Small Wheel
68B
Cade Emerson
Sportsman
68C
Matt Proctor
Sportsman
68D
Austin Pemberton
16 and Under Large Wheel
69
69A
David Klein
Open A
69B
Jason Wedel
30 + C RMEC Only
  
70    
71    
72    
73    
74    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems