Texas State Championship Enduro Circuit

Caprock Canyon Day 1 - 3/24/2018


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1
1A
Dirk Lange
50+ A
1B
Oliver Ruck
Open B
1C
Kriss Walton
40+ B
1D
Kevin Winters
40+ A
2
2A
Casey Williamson
40+ SC
2B
Billy Williams
Masters B 40
2C
Colton Williamson
Super Short
2D
Cooper Williamson
16 and Under Small Wheel
3
3A
Richard Manning
50+ B
3B
Michael Harrell
Masters A 50
3C
Bubba Ehrlich
Masters A 50
3D
Danny Hooks
60+ SC
4
4A
Nicole Bradford
45+ A RMEC Only
4B
Rob Gaines
50+ A
4C
Jared Gaines
250 B
4D
Collin Meyer
250 C Novice
5
5A
Joseph Lewis
Open A
5B
Connor Witt
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
5C
Kevin Witt
50+ A
5D
Jacob Foster
Open B
6
6A
Philip Huber
Open C Novice
6B
John Messineo
Open B
6C
Alex Mulder
250 B
6D
Adam Manista
Open A
7
7A
Jason McDonough
Open C Novice
7B
James O'Rourke
Open B
7C
Curtis Wehrman
50+ B
7D
Robert Swift
50+ A
8
8A
Trey Jones
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
8B
Jacob Field
30+ A RMEC Only
8C
Kade Smith
200 B
8D
Brendan Smith
50+ B
9
9A
Bryce Smith
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
9B
Brian Walburn
Open B
9C
Michael Mcbride
40+ SC
9D
Mitch Mcbride
250 B
10
10A
Teylon Pepper
Open A
10B
Jeff Durbin
50+ B
10C
Danny Hart
50+ SC
10D
Paul Nafziger
40+ A
11
11A
Austin Mccurry
AA
11B
Kyle Deroche
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
11C
Bobby Southard
50+ A
11D
Ethan Morefield
Open B
12
12A
Luke Bender
AA
12B
David Garner
40+ A
12C
Wayne Intermill
50+ A
12D
Tad Wojtyczka
40+ A
13
13A
Jake Ingram
AA
13B
Nicholas Brandon
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
13C
frevent millet
40+ A
13D
Reggie Popaclutch
40+ B
14
14A
Dan Bush
AA
14B
Chris Etheridge
Open A
14C
Alan Philippus
40+ A
14D
Konner Patterson
250 C Novice
15
15A
Nicholas Stiltner
semi-pro RMEC 23 and under
15B
Dave Sabella
50+ SC
15C
Chuck Longhenry
50+ B
15D
Brady Robinette
Open B
16
16A
Michael Smith
40+ A
16B
Keith Novello
45+ A RMEC Only
16C
Curt Plzak
Open A
16D
Phillip Cramer
50+ B
17
17A
RICK EMERSON
AA
17B
Kenneth Ingham
Masters A 40
17C
Jordan Amyx
250 C Novice
17D
Jeffery Engel
45+ B RMEC Only
18
18A
Ryan Romero
AA
18B
Warren Walcher
50+ A
18C
James Arnett
50+ B
18D
Eric Perry
45+ A RMEC Only
19 
19B
Clarence Riley
Open C Novice
19C
Peter Anderson
40+ A
19D
Trip Green
40+ SC
20
20A
Forest Smith
AA
20B
Curtis Aday
Open A
20C
Mick Holloway
200 A
20D
Alan Beyer
55+A RMEC
21
21A
Kelby Pepper
AA
21B
Kyle Hagbery
Open A
21C
Kenny Perkins
55+A RMEC
21D
Roger Pattison
60+ SC
22
22A
Jeff O'leary
AA
22B
Caleb Vincent
200 C Novice
22C
Shayne Vincent
50+ SC
22D
Thomas Mastor
55+B RMEC
23
23A
Shawn Oleary
AA
23B
Aaron Sauerbrey
Open A
23C
frankie rodriguez
30 + C RMEC Only
23D
Justin Engle
30 + C RMEC Only
24
24A
Mike Krause
40+ A
24B
Jacob Peterson
250 C Novice
24C
Steven Peterson
50+ SC
24D
Bobby Belz
Masters A 50
25 
25B
Tom Brunholtz
60+ SC
25C
Trent Christner
Open A
25D
Barton Chylinski
30+ B RMEC Only
26
26A
Chase Bright
250 B
26B
Cindy Bright
40+ B
26C
Denise Lupear
Women
26D
Joseph Brown
30+ B RMEC Only
27
27A
thomas Suman
250 A
27B
Brian Cagianut
40+ A
27C
Hayden Cagianut
16 and Under Large Wheel
27D
Ron Herrman
250 C Novice
28
28A
John Stabnow
AA
28B
Nate Carrier
Open B
28C
Steve Smiley
50+ B
28D
Daniel Smitley
Open A
29 
29B
Tom Cope
Masters B 50
29C
Roscoe Paradise
50+ A
29D
Rory Gray
250 A
30
30A
Kenny Ferguson
50+ SC
30B
Cory Macnaughton
Open B
30C
Vreni Lupear
Open B
30D
Luke DeRoche
16 and Under Large Wheel
31
31A
Greg Storie
200 A
31B
Chandler Cook
Open C Novice
31C
Mark Etheridge
60+ SC
31D
Steve Arrington
50+ SC
32
32A
Brandon Dennis
Open A
32B
Tim Winder
45+ B RMEC Only
32C
Gary Miller
55+A RMEC
32D
Stephen Wilson
250 B
33
33A
Robert Rickgauer Jr
30+ A RMEC Only
33B
Phil Patton
45+ B RMEC Only
33C
Alan Cotton
250 A
33D
Spencer Hart
40+ SC
34
34A
Brandon Parker
Open B
34B
Dustin Durnen
30+ B RMEC Only
34C
JD Bagley
40+ SC
34D
Mike Davis
50+ B
35
35A
J'cody Campbell
250 A
35B
Clif Marler
40+ SC
35C
Steve Davison
60+ SC
35D
Jeff Mcbryde
40+ B
36
36A
Kyle Corbell
Open A
36B
Jay Debaere
45+ B RMEC Only
36C
Thomas Paddack
40+ SC
36D
Brent Bush
60+ SC
37
37A
Bill Bray
50+ A
37B
Tara Spurlock
Women
37C
BRAD SAMPLE
250 C Novice
37D
Joseph Pemberton
Open C Novice
38
38A
Luis Vargas
45+C RMEC Only
38B
Seth Croghan
250 C Novice
38C
Charmagne Griffard
Women Expert
38D
Clinton Bolton
200 C Novice
39
39A
James Mason
50+ B
39B
Amanda Oldham
Women
39C
Ralph Graves
45+C RMEC Only
39D
Melissa Ferrata
Women Expert
40
40A
Brandon Boucher
250 B
40B
Josh Mcdonald
Open C Novice
40C
Roger Beck
50+ SC
40D
Greg Labbe
60+ SC
41
41A
David Barclay
Masters A 50
41B
Coy Wells
40+ SC
41C
Amanda Etheridge
Women
41D
Cody Walker
45+C RMEC Only
42
42A
Tracy Honea
40+ B
42B
David Frederick
Masters B 40
42C
Jody Rose
50+ SC
42D
Randy Walker
60+ SC
43
43A
Daylen Mahannah
250 A
43B
Kyser Adams
16 and Under Large Wheel
43C
Randon Mahannah
16 and Under Large Wheel
43D
Clint Mahannah
30 + C RMEC Only
44
44A
David Mccaslin
55+B RMEC
44B
David Reed
45+ B RMEC Only
44C
Kelly Yaeger
Women
44D
Jaime Schulte
Women
45
45A
Danger King
30+ A RMEC Only
45B
Michael Rossback
30+ B RMEC Only
45C
Daniel Dailey
60+ SC
45D
James Lee
55+C RMEC
46
46A
Derek Durnen
250 C Novice
46B
Brett Miranda
250 C Novice
46C
Janell Durnen
Women
46D
Matthew Thomas
Open C Novice
47
47A
Camden Williamson
250 C Novice
47B
Preston Williamson
Open C Novice
47C
Jeff Markewicz
55+B RMEC
47D
Doug Williamson
40+ SC
48
48A
Kagan Randolph
Open B
48B
Christopher Faulk
40+ SC
48C
Shannon Faulk
40+ A
48D
Morgan Gates
Women
49
49A
Kenny Cochran
Masters B 50
49B
Vladimir Zoubkov
Open C Novice
49C
Nicholas McFarland
Open C Novice
49D
Frank Baker
Open C Novice
50
50A
Ed Kistler
70+ SC
50B
Jamie Ehl
Open C Novice
50C
Jose Rodriguez
Open C Novice
50D
Fred Roth
55+C RMEC
51
51A
Matt Matheson
Sportsman
51B
marc silverthorne
Sportsman
51C
Erik Bryant
Sportsman
51D
Jeffrey Kisa
Sportsman
52
52A
Brett Bartolett
50+ B
52B
Bryan Burton
30+ B RMEC Only
52C
Meghan Burton
Women
52D
Jonathan Lorge
250 A
53
53A
Nathan Krawczynski
250 A
53B
Aaron Krawczynski
16 and Under Large Wheel
53C
Justin Kellogg
200 C Novice
53D
Dean Kellogg
50+ SC
54
54A
Klayton Gosar
Open A
54B
Adrian Nanco
250 B
54C
Seth Stovall
Sportsman
54D
Gary Stovall
50+ SC
55
55A
Josh Errington
250 A
55B
Wyatt Bishop
Open C Novice
55C
parker grAVES
250 C Novice
55D
Jason Wedel
30 + C RMEC Only
56
56A
Cato Fong
Masters A 50
56B
Ty (Party Boy) Rains
Masters B 50
  
57
57A
Kevin Oglesby
Super Short
57B
Matthew Krawczynski
50+ SC
  
58    
59    
60 
60B
Chris Bartholow
40+ SC
  
61    
62    
63    
64
64A
Jake Green
Open C Novice
64B
Jesse Green
16 and Under Small Wheel
64C
Jeremy Green
40+ SC
 
65    
66    
67    
68    
69    
70    
71    
72    
73    
74
74A
Austin Pemberton
16 and Under Large Wheel
   
75    
76    
77    
78    
79    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems