WeBe Racing

WeBe Racing

2019 Bike Number List

Select Year:     Select View:    

Bike#Rider NameCitySTClassBrand
250MConner AbernathyAztecNM65cc 7-9 yrs KAW
301Kyle AbneyAlbuquerqueNMVet +30 A HUS
272Lance AdamsAlbuquerqueNMSenior +40 B KAW
658Matt AlexanderGrand JunctionCOVet +30 B
20Ethan Allen  Open C
17Luke AllenAlbuquerqueNMPro AA YAM
423Chrissy AltomareCarbondaleCOSenior +40 B KTM
88MPaige AltomareCarbondale Co65cc Open KAW
133Paul AltomareCarbondaleCoOpen A KTM
196Dan AmicoGrand JunctionCOSuper Senior +50 B KTM
760MBlake AndersonCenterCO65cc 10-11 yrs KAW
701Garrett AndersonGrand JunctionCOVet +30 B YAM
830John AndersonMonte VistaCOVet +30 B KAW
927Torrey AndersonGrand JunctionCOWomens HUS
141MTrever AndersonMonte VistaCO65cc 7-9 yrs KAW
528Zane AnguloDurangoCO250 C KAW
666Ryan Armendariz  Vet +30 C HON
870James ArnettGrand JunctionCOSuper Senior +50 B HUS
649Alan AsheABQNMSuper Senior +50 B HUS
9Jeremiah BacaSanta FeNMSportsman
9Jeremiah BacaSanta FeNMVet +30 A KTM
1Andrew BairdMonticelloUTOpen A HON
510Tyler BanksMontroseCOOpen B KTM
567MMasen BarkerridgwayCO65cc 10-11 yrs KAW
863Michael BarkerRidgwayCOSenior +40 C YAM
29Michael BarnatoCarbondaleCOSenior +40 B YAM
512Robert BarrGrand JunctionCOVet +30 B KAW
5Rhonda BaxterGoldenCOWomen Beginner HON
37MTaren Bayles  85cc 12-16yrs
37MTaren Bayles  85cc Open
42Jayden BeasleyFarmingtonNM250 C KTM
643MAiden BeazleyBaileyCO85cc 12-16yrs
643MAiden BeazleyBaileyCO85cc Open
643Aiden BeazleyBaileyCORMEC 16&Under
222Jesse BeckCEDAR CRESTNMOpen B YAM
222JESSE BECKCEDAR CRESTNMOpen B
952Alan BenderGranbyCOSuper Senior +50 A YAM
131MRiley BenderGranbyCO85cc 12-16yrs
131MRiley BenderGranbyCO85cc Open
131MRiley BenderGranbyCORMEC 16&Under KAW
667Tara BenderGranbyCOWomens YAM
353Zach BenedumDenverCO250 B KTM
10Todd BergerPhoenixAZSenior +40 A KTM
122MMatthew BerryRio RanchoNM85cc 12-16yrs KTM
122MMatthew BerryRio RanchoNMIron Mini (16 & Under) KTM
34MWilliam BerryRio RanchoNM85cc 7-11yrs
34MWilliam BerryRio RanchoNM85cc Open
175Bradley BeyermontroseCOSuper Senior +50 A KTM
11John BeyerMontroseCOOpen B KAW
926MTavon BlackMonticelloUT85cc 12-16yrs YAM
813Elizabeth BlaserARVADACOWomens HUS
458Mark BlueDurangoCOSuper Senior +50 B KTM
76MHayden BodoFarmingtonNM85cc Open
76MHayden BodoFarmingtonNM85cc 7-11yrs
681Tyler BondPenroseCOOpen C YAM
12MCarter BoognlFarmingtonNM65cc Open
12MCarter BoognlFarmingtonNM65cc 10-11 yrs KTM
181Chad BoognlFarmingtonNMSenior +40 B HUS
370George BovadillaGoldenCO 
25Patrick BrandtSocorroNMVet +30 A KTM
87MDeagan BrashearAztecNM65cc 10-11 yrs
87MDeagan BrashearAztecNM65cc Open
909Jeffrey BrinesVictorIDOpen C
36MCooper BrunsonBrightonCO85cc 12-16yrs KAW
36MCooper BrunsonBrightonCO65cc Open KAW
219MJames BuckFlorenceCO85cc 7-11yrs HUS
68Sierra BuckFlorenceCOWomens HUS
607James Buck SRF;prenceCOSuper Senior +50 A HUS
737Bryson BullerFarmingtonNMOpen C
211Chris Burghardtcolorado springsCOSuper Senior +50 B HUS
911Grant BurghardtColorado SpringsCOOpen B
21Dan BushRidgwayCOPro AA KTM
427Wesley ButeSugarlandTXVet +30 B
720Joshua ButsonTellurideCOSenior +40 B KTM
881MLincoln ButsonTellurideCO50cc 7-10yrs KTM
881MLincoln ButsonTellurideCO50cc Open
252Paul CamposEdgewoodNMOpen B YAM
297Devin CardonJemez SpringsNMVet +30 C KAW
934David CardonaSiltCOVet +30 C HUS
730Brad CareyFarmingtonNMSuper Senior +50 C HUS
729Westin CareyFarmingtonNMOpen C YAM
36Chase CarterWoody CreekCOPro AA KTM
810Mike CasaceliPagosa SpringsCOSuper Senior +50 C KTM
66MSamuel CasaceliPagosa SpringsCO65cc 10-11 yrs KAW
66MSamuel CasaceliPagosa SpringsCO65cc Open KAW
227John CashRio RanchoNMSenior +40 A HUS
420Robert CashDenverCoOpen C KTM
707Michelle CassellaSanta FeNMWomens KAW
191Tom CastilloSiltCOSuper Senior +50 C HUS
800Laura ChainFruitaCOWomens YAM
151Troy ChambersAntonitoCOSuper Senior +50 C KTM
46Michael ChandlerSilvertonCOVet +30 B KAW
717MDaniel ChavezEspanola NM50cc 3-6yrs KTM
136Patrick ChavezRio RanchoNMVet +30 A HUS
267Loren ChristensenLoganUTPro AA KTM
41MPaxton ChristensenMonticelloCO85cc 12-16yrs
210Brandon ClarkeBloomfieldNMOpen C KAW
872Steve ClarkeFarmingtonNMSuper Senior +50 C BRG
99Scott CloningerAlbuquerqueNMSuper Senior +50 C HUS
851Jim ColeAlbuquerqueNMSuper Sixty +60 KTM
887MAudri ComerMontroseCOWomen Beginner HUS
887MAudri ComerMontroseCO50cc Open HUS
887MAudri ComerMontroseCO50cc 7-10yrs HUS
310Jeff ComerMontroseCOOpen A KTM
128Haden CoxFarmingtonNMOpen A
128Haden CoxFarmingtonNMSportsman
39MJackson Cox  65cc 7-9 yrs
838Julie CoxEdwardsCOWomens KTM
647Kyler CoxCraigCO250 C KAW
225Shayla CoxMontroseCOWomens KTM
518Tyler CraryLeadvilleCOVet +30 B SUZ
174Mark CromDurangoCOSuper Sixty +60 HUS
238MKaycee CurleyPageAZ50cc 7-10yrs
110Esten DahlMontroseCOOpen B KAW
720MCaleb DavidsonCarbondaleCOIron Mini (16 & Under) KTM
720MCaleb DavidsonCarbondaleCO85cc Open KAW
720MCaleb DavidsonCarbondaleCO85cc 12-16yrs
6MCruz DavidsonCarbondaleCO85cc Open
6MCruz DavidsonCarbondaleCOIron Mini (16 & Under) KTM
6MCruz DavidsonCarbondaleCO85cc 7-11yrs KTM
67Dalton DavisAztecNMOpen B HON
852Dave DavisAlbuquerqueNMSuper Sixty +60 YAM
219Sean DavyIgnacioCOVet +30 B SUZ
299Tom DayLos AlamosNMOpen B
977Tyler DenisonMontroseCOOpen B HUS
891Dalton DietzMontroseCOPro AA HUS
93Adam DigbyDurangoCOOpen B KTM
146Seth DohrmanFarmingtonNMOpen B KAW
760Shelli DornCarbondaleCOWomens HUS
436Allie DorseyMontroseCO250 B KTM
436Allie DorseyMontroseCOWomens KTM
79MJayden DoschDurangoCO65cc 10-11 yrs
386John D DoschDurangoCOSenior +40 C
102John Jr DoschDurangoCO250 C
200MBilly DowneyDurangoCO85cc 12-16yrs YAM
200MBilly DowneyDurangoCO85cc Open
106Jeff DownsAlbuquerqueNMSuper Senior +50 B YAM
787Terry DravesRio RanchoNMSenior +40 B
375Timothy DroppsPlacitasNMVet +30 B KTM
288Wayne DubsMontroseCOOpen B KAW
205MJakob DugasRED RIVERNM65cc Open
205MJakob DugasRED RIVERNM65cc 7-9 yrs KTM
422Chaz DuranColorado SpringsCOOpen C
123Brandon DuVallDenverCOPro AA KAW
970Tate DyerIgnacioCOPro AA
76Van EaganTijerasNMOpen A YAM
55DeeLynn EasonWoodland ParkCOWomens YAM
54Evan EasonFlorissantCOOpen C YAM
522MJack EbrightBayfieldCO85cc Open KAW
522MJack EbrightBayfieldCO85cc 7-11yrs KAW
523Gavin EckAlbuquerqueNM250 B HON
523Gavin EckAlbuquerqueNM250 C HUS
198Keith EgglestonGranbyCOVet +30 A KTM
777Chad EllingtonEvergreenCOSenior +40 C KTM
64Ben EllisFarmingtonNM250 A HON
356Oakley EllisGranbyCO250 B KTM
779Cory EmeryAztecNMOpen A HUS
772Mark EmeryFarmingtonNMSuper Senior +50 B HUS
16WChristina EndresColorado SpringsNMWomen Beginner YAM
722Michael EndresColorado SpringsCOOpen B
533MTrenton EndresColorado SpringsCO50cc Open
533MTrenton EndresColorado SpringsCO50cc 7-10yrs
436MElena EngelElizabethCOWomen Beginner
536MRebecca EngelElizabethCO50cc 7-10yrs
736WTanya EngelElizabethCOWomen Beginner
236MVictoria EngelElizabethCO50cc 3-6yrs KTM
715Mike EngelkesBaileyCOSuper Senior +50 B HON
37Tyler EngelkesPineCO250 B KAW
360Rocco EstesDurangoCOOpen B
47Aaron EvansFarmingtonNM 
253Joshua EvansFarmingtonNM 
562Riley EvansSanta FeNMOpen A KAW
789Blake FairfieldFruitaCOOpen C KTM
411Martin FarnumAlbuquerqueNMSenior +40 C YAM
979Dan FeltGranbyCOVet +30 C GG
912WKayleigh FeltGranbyCOWomen Beginner HON
312Keller FeltGranbyCo250 C YAM
565Evan FergusonJemez SpringsNMOpen C KTM
445Carl FicikRio RanchoNMSenior +40 B KTM
177Ryus FinchBloomfieldCOVet +30 A
797Rolf FischerEdwardsCOSenior +40 B KTM
511Jerry FleckMonte VistaCOSuper Senior +50 C KTM
507Jesse FoutzPagosa SpringsCOVet +30 C HON
129Ethan FrancisLeadvilleCOOpen C YAM
330Rodney FrankLone TreeCOSuper Senior +50 C HUS
600Chris FreyeLos AlamosNM250 B KTM
125Roggen FrickHotchkissCO250 A YAM
776Michael GeracePlacitas MnSenior +40 C HUS
71Denise GergenGlenwood SpringsCOWomens KAW
71WDenise GergenGlenwood SpringsCOWomen Beginner KAW
621Cheyanne GermannDeltaCOWomens
413Peter GermannDeltaCO250 C
757Clayton GerstnerSiltCOPro AA GG
241Carson GilesDenverCOPro AA
163Aaron GonzalesPuebloCOVet +30 B KTM
50MEvan GordonFarmingtonNM50cc 7-10yrs KTM
58Tell GoreCrawfordCOPro AA KTM
368Yancy GoreCrawfordCOSenior +40 C KTM
165MJesse GreenConiferCO85cc Open
165MJesse GreenConiferCO85cc 12-16yrs HUS
965Jennie GrossCommerce CityCOWomens
318SCOTT GrossGrand JunctionCOSenior +40 C KTM
200Wyatt Gupp  Open C
444Max GuruleJemezNMVet +30 C KAW
7David GuzzoLomaCOVet +30 B SUZ
26MDavid jr GuzzoLomaCO50cc Open KTM
26MDavid jr GuzzoLomaCO50cc 3-6yrs KTM
57Brian HaffnerConiferCOOpen C HUS
35Stuart HamerPhoenixAZSuper Senior +50 A
56chris hamiltondenvercoSenior +40 C
3Dalton HamiltonDurangoCOSuper Senior +50 C HUS
369Benjamin HammerGREELEYCOVet +30 A KTM
143Chester HattonMonte VistaCOVet +30 A YAM
419Daniel HattonMonte VistaCOSuper Senior +50 C YAM
733Marvin HattonMonte VistaCOSuper Sixty +60
1MZachary HattonMonte VistaCO85cc Open YAM
1MZachary HattonMonte VistaCO85cc 12-16yrs YAM
1MZachary HattonMonte VistaCOIron Mini (16 & Under) YAM
535Scott HawkinsMONTROSECOSenior +40 B KTM
3MDeklan HelquistBlandingUT85cc Open
3MDeklan HelquistBlandingUT85cc 12-16yrs
44Nathan HendrenTempeAZ250 A KTM
158Justin HermanGunnisonCOOpen A YAM
448Andy HeyneBreckenridgeCOVet +30 B KTM
801Doug HickeyCrested ButteCOSuper Senior +50 A KTM
2MJustin Hill  85cc 12-16yrs
2Kyler HillEagleCO250 B KTM
674Jeff HinshawMANITOU SPGSCO 
45Dave HjerleidCarbondaleCOSuper Senior +50 C YAM
21MLuisa HjerleidCarbondaleCO50cc 7-10yrs HON
45MMichael HjerleidCarbondaleCO65cc Open KAW
113WKamree HoggardMonticelloUTWomen Beginner
113Kamree HoggardMonticelloUTWomens
29MKenyon Hoggard  85cc 12-16yrs
103MKolbie Hoggard  65cc Open
552WAspen HoltColorado SpringsCO85cc 7-11yrs KTM
552WAspen HoltColorado SpringsCOWomen Beginner KTM
553Cory HoltColorado SpringsCORMEC C 45+
572Nick HoltkampBasaltCO250 C SUZ
370Ayden HomedewBlandingUTOpen C
632Ryan HopkinsOlatheCOVet +30 B YAM
718Robert HormellNavajo DamNMSuper Sixty +60 KTM
69Cole HothCraigCO250 C YAM
748Logan HugentoblerPalisadeCOVet +30 B HON
72Alex HundtoftFruitaCOOpen A HON
510MBella IndaMontroseCO50cc Open HUS
510MBella IndaMontroseCOWomen Beginner HUS
510MBella IndaMontroseCO50cc 7-10yrs HUS
27CJ IndaMontroseCOVet +30 B KTM
393MIan IndaMontroseCO50cc 3-6yrs KTM
506Colton JensenSpringvilleUTOpen B
388Justin JensenBlandingUTSenior +40 C HON
119MGrant JonesMontroseCO50cc 3-6yrs KTM
10MGrant JonesMontroseCO50cc 7-10yrs
223Jeremy JonesMontroseCOVet +30 B YAM
111Jonathan JonesSanta FeNMVet +30 A KTM
24MLincoln JonesMontroseCO65cc 10-11 yrs
38Clyde JorgensenAlbuquerqueNMVet +30 A YAM
134MTiny DougO Jorgensen  50cc 7-10yrs
717Geneva JorgensonAlbuquerque NmWomens KAW
289Trevor KarleDurangoCOOpen B YAM
283Garrett KatcherLos AlamosNM250 C KTM
124Kevin KeehfussMontroseCOPro AA KTM
58MDaniel KelleyBloomfieldNM85cc Open
58MDaniel KelleyBloomfieldNM85cc 7-11yrs
266Kraig KesslerQueen CreekAZSuper Senior +50 C HON
429Mark KesslerChandlerAZSuper Senior +50 B KAW
429Mark KesslerChandlerAZSportsman KAW
428Ryan KesslerChandlerAZ250 B KTM
428Ryan KesslerChandlerAZSportsman KTM
812JR KilePuebloCOVet +30 A KAW
79Danger KingDurango CoOpen A HON
94MTyler KingFarmingtonNM85cc 12-16yrs
357Doug KiserBlandingUTSuper Senior +50 C KTM
666Cody KnippDurangoCOVet +30 C KAW
921CHRISTIAN KOVACHLITTLETONCOPro AA HON
81Chad KraigGrand JunctionCOSenior +40 A HON
28Benjamin KrauseGrand JunctionCOVet +30 C KTM
189Gage KreilickFarmingtonNM250 A HON
180Tim KreilickFarmingtonNMSenior +40 C SUZ
949Sheldon KrobBloomfieldNMOpen C
157Allan LaframboiseDURANGOCOOpen A HUS
101Elijah LambFarmingtonNMPro AA YAM
105Isaiah LambFarmingtonNMPro AA
313Hunter LangAlbuquerqueNMOpen B YAM
7MWalker LassitercarbondaleCO85cc 12-16yrs KAW
7MWalker LassitercarbondaleCOIron Mini (16 & Under) KAW
115Jackson LawleyFarmingtonNM250 B KTM
302Nick LawsonGunnisonCOOpen B HUS
826Lance LeafersWoodland ParkCOSenior +40 B KTM
121MJonah LedesmaFarmingtonNM65cc Open
121MJonah LedesmaFarmingtonNM65cc 10-11 yrs KAW
193WKeilee LeedsAlbuquerqueNMIron Mini (16 & Under) KAW
193WKeilee LeedsAlbuquerqueNM85cc 12-16yrs
391Kodjo LeedsAlbuquerqueNMSenior +40 A HUS
392Tchad LeedsRio RanchoNMPro AA
627IAN LEEMINGMontroseCOSenior +40 A YAM
471Cash LesterSiltCO250 B KTM
910Chase LesterSiltCOPro AA
109Julie Lester  Womens
90Joe LewisCarbondaleCOOpen A KTM
468Dan LittlefieldGrand JunctionCOSuper Senior +50 C YAM
91Jonathan LockeArvadaCOVet +30 C
320Taylor LoewenPagosa SpringsCOWomens YAM
322Mason LongRifleCOPro AA
322Mason LongRifleCOSportsman
333Randy LongRifleCOSuper Senior +50 B
75Rodrigo LopesArvada, CO 80007COSenior +40 A BET
306Jim LottSanta FeNM250 C YAM
41Lee LottSante FeNMSuper Senior +50 B HUS
98Roger LoudermilkFlora VistaNMSenior +40 A KTM
20MKevin LoyafarmingtonNM85cc 12-16yrs HON
311Travis ManleyOURAYCOSenior +40 C KTM
110MLanden ManzanaresDurangoCO65cc 10-11 yrs KAW
405Kris MarkenMontroseCOSenior +40 C YAM
14Joseph MarquezCorralesNMSenior +40 A HUS
15Desiree MartinPuebloCOWomens BET
233Anthony MartinezGrand JunctionCOVet +30 C HUS
345Freddy MartinezFarmingtonNMSenior +40 B SCO
77Regan MasonScroggins TXSenior +40 A KTM
883Tomas MastorRanchos de TaosNMSuper Sixty +60 KTM
696Alex MasucciLos AlamosNMOpen B KTM
4Timothy MaurerDurangoCOSuper Senior +50 C
440David McCaslinRYECO 
950Mike McconkieAztecNMSenior +40 B HON
50MKrew McDanielGreeleyCO50cc 3-6yrs
23MJulian McIntyrefarmingtonNM50cc 7-10yrs
23MJulian McIntyrefarmingtonNM50cc Open
719Don McnaulCastle RockCOSuper Senior +50 B KTM
309Cole McpheetersAztecNM250 B HON
731WELDON MEDINAGRAND JUNCTIONCOVet +30 B
214Bradley MeltonMontroseCO250 C KAW
303Casey MeltonMontroseCOSenior +40 C HUS
897Kevin MerloRio RanchoNMSuper Senior +50 B YAM
183MGrier MetzDurangoCO65cc Open
183MGrier MetzDurangoCO65cc 7-9 yrs KTM
775MRyder MetzDurangoCO85cc 12-16yrs KTM
775MRyder MetzDurangoCO85cc Open KTM
583Tre MetzlerPagosa SpringsCOSuper Senior +50 C HUS
711Anthony MillerHotchkissCOOpen A YAM
606Christian MillsGypsumCOVet +30 B BRG
582MEzra MintzFARMINGTONNM50cc Open VOR
582MEzra MintzFARMINGTONNM50cc 7-10yrs VOR
82MIzaiah MintzFARMINGTONNM50cc 3-6yrs HON
285Josh MintzFarmingtonNMVet +30 A HON
314James MitchellDurangoCOVet +30 A SCO
580Eric MobergEagleCORMEC A 45+ KTM
870MSam MobergEagleCO65cc Open KTM
521Logan Montgomery  250 B KTM
828Tj MontgomeryCraigCOSuper Senior +50 B
22Hunter MooreLeadvilleCO250 B HON
433Mitch MooreLeadvilleCOSuper Senior +50 C YAM
231Brandon MosleyAlbuquerqueNMSenior +40 A HUS
279Dylan MowrerAlbuquerqueNMOpen B KAW
117Tim NecaiseAztecNM250 B
305Evan NelsonAlbuquerqueNMSenior +40 C KTM
550Wyatt NelsonAlbuquerqueNMOpen C SUZ
5MTrystan NixAztecNM85cc Open KAW
5MTrystan NixAztecNM85cc 7-11yrs KAW
215WAlex NovelloGoldenCOWomen Beginner SUZ
978Keith NovelloGoldenCOSenior +40 A YAM
116MVincent NovelloGoldenCO85cc 7-11yrs SUZ
43Ryan OberlanderFruitaCOPro AA KTM
484Daniel OlonaAlbuquerqueNMPro AA
82Rego Jr OmerigicFort Collins CoOpen C
609Rego Omerigic SrGlenwood SpringsCOSuper Senior +50 C KTM
559Christopher OteroPeraltaNMOpen B BRG
190Phil PattonMeekerCO 
702MSamantha PattonMeekerCO50cc 3-6yrs SUZ
898Anthony PeacockriflecoVet +30 C KTM
74Kasper PedersenBlandingUT250 C YAM
973Kelby PepperCenterCOPro AA KTM
228Troy PetersenLomaCOSuper Senior +50 B KTM
228Troy PetersonLomaCOSuper Senior +50 B KTM
141Curt PhillipsClovisNMSuper Sixty +60 HUS
109MTroy PickensCorralesNM50cc 7-10yrs KTM
109MTroy PickensCorralesNM65cc 10-11 yrs KAW
911MTyson PickensCorralesNM85cc 12-16yrs KAW
911MTyson PickensCorralesNMIron Mini (16 & Under) KAW
835Clifford PolstonALBUQUERQUENMSuper Senior +50 C KTM
292MTheron PorchPalmer LakeCO65cc Open
930WKimberly PrichardSanta FeNMWomen Beginner HUS
425Colin ProlFairplayCOSenior +40 B YAM
767Jared ProsserMontroseCOOpen A HUS
85Brooklyn ReedMontroseCO250 B YAM
319Ron ReedMontroseCOSenior +40 B HUS
103will reedSiltCO250 C KAW
819Kyle RenstromGrand JunctionCOOpen B HUS
793Steve RenstromGrand JunctionCOSuper Sixty +60 HUS
184Kramer RiddickCastle RockCOVet +30 C KTM
172Rob RingleUnit BCOOpen A HUS
721Aaron RitchesonEagleCOSenior +40 A HON
363Carl RixonKirtlandNMVet +30 C SUZ
251Tyler RobertsDurangoCO250 A KTM
111MMason RobinsonAztecNM85cc 12-16yrs KAW
343Chris RomanoFriscoCOVet +30 C KTM
42MNatalie RooksAlbuquerqueNM50cc 3-6yrs YAM
842Sean RooksAlbuquerqueNM250 A YAM
92Jerry RyanDoloresCOSuper Sixty +60 KTM
195Cameron SahlingLittletonCOSportsman
195Cameron SahlingLittletonCOOpen B
131WCorrie SahlingLittletonCOWomen Beginner
131Corrie SahlingLittletonCOWomens
188Scott Sahling  Super Senior +50 B
619Richard SaleBreckenridgeCOOpen C
6Jeremy SampAlbuquerqueNMOpen C YAM
324Ryan SampALBUQUERQUENMOpen B YAM
724MJordan SanchezFarmingtonNM50cc 7-10yrs KTM
724MJordan SanchezFarmingtonNM50cc Open
799Luis SanchezSanta FeNMSenior +40 C HON
247Rob SaxonRio RanchoNMSenior +40 A KAW
142Greg SceifordalbuquerqueNMSenior +40 A KTM
424Cody SchaferGoldenCOPro AA KAW
8Chase Schexnayder  Open C
83Paul Schexnayder  Senior +40 C
11MNathan SchmidtQueen CreekAZ65cc 10-11 yrs KAW
454Joe SchneiderDurangoCO250 A KTM
101WKaili SchoffGrand JunctionCOWomen Beginner KAW
732Jaime SchulteEagleCOWomens HUS
202Matthew ScottFruitaCOOpen C KTM
78Paul ScroggieedgewoodNMSuper Senior +50 A YAM
100MBowdy Seely  85cc 12-16yrs
100MBowdy Seely  85cc Open
113MDresden SeelyBlandingUT85cc 12-16yrs HUS
113MDresden SeelyBlandingUTOpen B HUS
113MDresden SeelyBlandingUT85cc Open
130Shelby SeelyBlandingUTSenior +40 B
750Gary SharpeCommerce CityCOSuper Senior +50 A
19Lonnie ShoupSilver CityNMSenior +40 B KTM
80Nicholas SimcikFruitaCOOpen C KTM
114Robert SjogrenRifleCOSuper Senior +50 C HON
275Bryce SmithBellvueCO 
900Grant SmithMontroseCOOpen B KTM
381Corey SpeerEl PradoNMVet +30 B KAW
756Morgan SpradlingMontroseCOSenior +40 A KTM
12Trevor St Clair  Vet +30 C
515Mark StaadtAuroraCOVet +30 A BET
31MAllie StambaughMontroseCOIron Mini (16 & Under) KTM
31MAllie StambaughMontroseCO85cc 12-16yrs KTM
31MAllie StambaughMontroseCOWomens
888Will StambaughMontroseCoVet +30 A KTM
199Andrew StandleyBayfieldCOOpen B HUS
155MColin SteeleFlora VistaNM65cc Open KTM
155MColin SteeleFlora VistaNM85cc Open
155MColin SteeleFlora VistaNM65cc 10-11 yrs
155MColin SteeleFlora VistaNM85cc 7-11yrs
315Chris StevensonDurangoCOOpen A
555James SumerixHartselCOSuper Senior +50 C KAW
145Carolina TaffarelliASPENCOWomens KAW
18Martin TaffarelliASPENCOSportsman
18Martin TaffarelliASPENCOSenior +40 B KTM
8MMateo TaffarelliASPENCO65cc Open KTM
8MMateo TaffarelliASPENCO85cc 12-16yrs KTM
8MMateo TaffarelliASPENCOIron Mini (16 & Under) KTM
711MTrini TaffarelliASPENCO50cc 7-10yrs KTM
735Dale TanakaGreeleyCOSuper Senior +50 A HON
65MAutumn TaylorDurangoCO50cc 7-10yrs
64MColton TaylorDurangoCO85cc 7-11yrs
64MColton TaylorDurangoCO85cc Open
63Jon TaylorDurangoCOVet +30 C
470Jacob Thompson  Open C
612MGarett ThomsonMonte VistaCO85cc 12-16yrs YAM
612MGarett ThomsonMonte VistaCOIron Mini (16 & Under) YAM
612MGarett ThomsonMonte VistaCO85cc Open YAM
230MBraxton ThornbrughPleasant ViewCO50cc 7-10yrs YAM
244Corey TopolskiRifle Co250 C YAM
59Logan TrujilloGypsumCO250 C KTM
119Brandon TurmanDurangoCOOpen B
182WValrie ValadezBloomfieldNMWomen Beginner KAW
182MValrie ValadezBloomfieldNM85cc Open KAW
182MValrie ValadezBloomfieldNM85cc 12-16yrs
988Daniel VeazeyAztecNM250 C KAW
35MAsa VermetteDurangoCO85cc Open
35MAsa VermetteDurangoCO85cc 12-16yrs
112MCole WagnerRio RanchoNM85cc 12-16yrs
112MCole WagnerRio RanchoNM85cc Open
112Cole WagnerRio RanchoNMPro AA
112MCole WagnerRio RanchoNMIron Mini (16 & Under)
728James Wagner  Pro AA
96Brian WalburnElbertCOOpen B HUS
209Lewis WalckCortezCOSuper Senior +50 B HUS
747MChristopher WalkerIgnaicioCO85cc Open
148MGregory WalkerIgnacioCO50cc 7-10yrs KTM
148MGregory WalkerIgnacioCO65cc Open KTM
300Rich WaltersAlbuquerqueNMSuper Senior +50 B HUS
115MRiley WardPagosa SpringsCO50cc Open
115MRiley WardPagosa SpringsCO50cc 7-10yrs
33Nick WarnerAlbquerqueNMOpen A HUS
94Tristen WarnerAlbuquerqueNMOpen A KTM
89Brandon WatsonRicoCOVet +30 B KAW
457Carl WestphalScottsdaleAZSuper Senior +50 A KTM
84Mike WhitcombHesperusCOSuper Senior +50 A KTM
53Andrew WhiteFlorissantCOOpen C HUS
61Michael Whitman IIFarmingtonNMSuper Sixty +60
443John WiegandBreckenridge COOpen B KTM
443John WiegandBreckenridgeCOSenior +40 B KTM
177MAlice WilkinsSanta FeNM50cc 7-10yrs
704Ariel WilkinsSanta FeNMWomens KTM
118Kyle WilkinsSanta FeNMVet +30 A KTM
13Dustin WilkinsonDurangoCOOpen A HON
212MChase WilliamsRio RanchoNM85cc Open
212MChase WilliamsRio RanchoNM85cc 12-16yrs
212MChase WilliamsRio RanchoNMIron Mini (16 & Under)
212MChase WilliamsRio RanchoNMOpen C YAM
212Chase WilliamsRio RanchoNMPro AA
10MKylie Williams  50cc 7-10yrs KTM
712Matt WilliamsRio RanchoNMPro AA
421WBethany WinderColorado SpringsCOWomen Beginner YAM
65Richard WinterParkerCOSuper Senior +50 A KTM
213Nathan WorkDurangoCOOpen A KTM
700Nickolas WorthamDenverCO 
129MChase WylieAlbuquerqueNM50cc 7-10yrs HUS
129MChase WylieAlbuquerqueNM50cc Open HUS
129MChase WylieAlbuquerqueNM65cc 7-9 yrs
815MReese WylieAlbuquerqueNM50cc 3-6yrs KTM
938Luther YanitoMancosCOSuper Senior +50 C SUZ
248Thaddeus YazzieKirtlandNMOpen A SUZ
240MAustin YehlingMontroseCO50cc 7-10yrs
240MAustin YehlingMontroseCO65cc Open YAM
240MAustin YehlingMontroseCO65cc 10-11 yrs

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems