National Hare and Hound - Youth Series

2017 RND 5 - USRA Nat. Youth H&H

Prev | Rnd1 | Rnd2 | Rnd3 | Rnd4 | Rnd5 | Rnd6 | Rnd 7 | Rnd 8 | Rnd 9 | Rnd10 | Next
Select Class:    Select View:   Help
Race Results Help  Close
Cumulative Times Cumulative Elapsed Race Time (event place at end of lap)
Lap Times Lap Time (event place at end of lap)
Time Behind Leader Time Behind Class/Overall Leader (event place at end of lap)
Time Behind Next Place Time Behind Next Place in Class/Overall (event place at end of lap)
Summary Placements in Overalls and Class (with Points Earned if Applicable)
Fit for Print Results formated for media publication (copy & paste what you need)

Tip: Click on any underlined column header to sort by that column.

Tip: Click on a rider name to view all race results for that rider.

Overall Youth - Cumulative Race Times by Place
PlaceRider#AMA#Rider NameClubSponsorsBrandClassLap 1Lap 2
1N3652837933Mason Matthies Chidesters transport racingYAMBig W0:39:19 (2)1:25:30 (1)
222191526Hagen BoyceSILVER STATE TRAILBLAZERSRecreation Tires, CWD Electric, 3bros, EXS, LeattKTMBig W0:39:15 (1)1:25:35 (2)
3N1453122955Davin Rhodes Paul's Tires, NP Seed Co.KAWBig W0:42:32 (6)1:28:41 (3)
4184J2270825Porter Black  KTMBig W0:41:43 (4)1:29:07 (4)
522J2244768Lincoln Van Tassell  HONBig W0:42:27 (5)1:31:22 (5)
6154J3122958Aaron Rhodes Paul's Tires, NP Seed Co.KAWBig W0:45:15 (7)1:38:27 (6)
790J2198982Otto Pearson  KAWMini 85cc0:48:37 (9)1:41:52 (7)
8229J2246860Gage Bolinder  KTMMini 85cc0:47:35 (8)1:42:50 (8)
9155J3122956Collin Rhodes Paul's Tires, NP Seed Co.KAWBig W0:49:30 (10)1:43:28 (9)
10N111Z2191527Karson BoyceSILVER STATE TRAILBLAZERSRecreation Tires, CWD Electric, 3bros, SPY OpticsKTMJr. 85cc0:51:05 (11)1:52:46 (10)
11N91858746Cody Kurtz FasstCo/TTR/TBT/Munn/Motorex/Leatt/Fly/HBD/DunlopKTMBig W0:40:17 (3)1:57:40 (11)
12N423306801Mckane TolleySUGARLOAFERS KAWMini 85cc0:54:39 (14)1:58:13 (12)
1333J2244750Mason Arko  KTMMini 85cc0:53:06 (12)1:58:24 (13)
1425J3163529Ryan Davis  KTMBig W0:57:58 (20)1:59:55 (14)
15151J3147000Kylee DrurySAGERIDERS KAWBig W0:55:40 (16)2:02:21 (15)
16315J2274369Jake Oberhansley  HONJr. 85cc0:55:03 (15)2:06:37 (16)
1785J3158318Jack Williford  YAMJr. 85cc0:59:48 (22)2:09:51 (17)
1879J2319300Winston Johnson  HONMini 85cc0:57:50 (19)2:14:57 (18)
19N813F3056963Ty WoolslayerSUGARLOAFERSChidester Transport RacingYAMJ Girls0:57:28 (18)2:16:33 (19)
20616J3337277Conner White  SUZMini 85cc0:59:08 (21)2:17:00 (20)
21223W2270829Emily Taylor  HONGirls0:56:40 (17)2:21:27 (21)
22N215G3247907Kassidy Laswell Avik, Klim, LifeVantage, AxioKAWGirls1:02:23 (25)2:27:42 (22)
2315G2319325Alijah DelatoreDESERT BRATZ KTMGirls1:07:48 (27)2:36:42 (23)
24NT3133332209Noah Swenson  KAWBig W1:16:32 (36)2:45:14 (24)
25NT3152319355Jax Boren  SUZMini 85cc1:13:13 (33)2:56:51 (25)
26307A3160978Jason Harris  KTM65cc1:00:44 (23) 
27N1K2177133Lane Forbes Valley Excavating, TBT Suspension, Cycle SmithsKAW65cc1:01:11 (24) 
2857A2244771Cole Caldwell  KTM65cc1:02:25 (26) 
29N2K2193041Ruffin DodsonXMCTbt, motocity, Arizona backyard co, rad graphicsKTM65cc1:08:13 (28) 
30N318K3120213Brennen Watson  KTM65cc1:08:37 (29) 
31N3K2208675Jett Lessing Malcolm Smith, Troy Lee, 6D, LA Sleeve, AP RacingKTM65cc1:08:56 (30) 
3212A3336149Breckin Beard  KTM65cc1:09:42 (31) 
3333A2319330Alex Lawrenced  KAW65cc1:13:08 (32) 
3454Y2194339Malcom Pearson  KAW65cc1:15:03 (35) 
35N177K3318886Ridge BroadheadNOTCH PEAKNebo Claims ConsultingKAW65cc1:16:46 (37) 
36N44K2146905Ryker SperryNOTCH PEAKNotch Peak Racing Suspenshion, Oneal, Smith CabineKTM65cc1:19:11 (38) 
37199A2319378Braxton Campbell  KTM65cc1:20:26 (39) 
38N26K575700Kayden LynnSUGARLOAFERSChidester Transport, Kenda, Precision Concepts,IMSKAW65cc1:21:26 (40) 
39N144K3122957Nathan Rhodes Paul's Tires, NP Seed Co.KTM65cc1:26:30 (42) 
4011J2319333Heston Taufer  HONMini 85cc1:27:25 (43) 
4178W2184512Lily Hardy  YAMGirls1:30:38 (44) 
42222W2319377Amanda Adams  HONGirls1:31:23 (45) 
43585H221045Ari Myrdal  HONJ Girls1:32:02 (46) 
44118S2246379Justin Degnan  YAMSBoy1:32:44 (47) 
45N22Z2235606Cayden ChidesterSUGARLOAFERSChidester Transport, Kenda, Precision Concepts,IMSYAMJr. 85cc1:33:47 (48) 
46453313359Krae GriffithsBUZZARDA-1 GlassKAW65cc1:35:29 (49) 
47NT3092245080Stockton HansenFIREBIRDS MC KTM65cc1:35:54 (50) 
48N14K3153052Grady BallowSUGARLOAFERSChidester Transport,Kenda, Matrix Concepts,ONealKAW65cc1:36:21 (51) 
49150B Sean Sutton DADKTM65cc1:38:24 (52) 
50818G3335085Addison Myrdal  SUZJ Girls1:39:01 (53) 
5184A2270802Camri Palmer  KAW65cc1:39:23 (54) 
52NT3163155876Sean Taylor Freeman National diesel servicesKTM65cc1:41:30 (55) 
DNF66J2319322Andre Callister  KAWMini 85cc0:54:36 (13) 
DNF48J2319353Joshua Downey  HONMini 85cc1:14:42 (34) 
DNF30J2319350Braxton Wallgren  KAWMini 85cc1:22:13 (41) 
DNFN194K2270809Stren BroadheadNOTCH PEAKNebo Claims ConsultingKTM65cc  

Link to this Results View | 'Results Posted!' Notification (Email/SMS)

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems