West Hare Scramble Championship

2017 Rnd 9 - Trukee Hare Scramble

Prev | Rnd1 | Rnd 2 | Rnd 3 | Rndv4 | Rnd 5 | Rnd 6 | rnd 7 | Rnd 8 | Rnd 9 | Rnd10 | Next
Select Class:    Select View:   Help
Race Results Help  Close
Cumulative Times Cumulative Elapsed Race Time (event place at end of lap)
Lap Times Lap Time (event place at end of lap)
Time Behind Leader Time Behind Class/Overall Leader (event place at end of lap)
Time Behind Next Place Time Behind Next Place in Class/Overall (event place at end of lap)
Summary Placements in Overalls and Class (with Points Earned if Applicable)
Fit for Print Results formated for media publication (copy & paste what you need)

Tip: Click on any underlined column header to sort by that column.

Tip: Click on a rider name to view all race results for that rider.

Pro/AA - Cumulative Race Times by Place
PlaceRider#AMA#Rider NameClubSponsorsBrandLapsTotalTime
1842158898Trystan Hart  62:44:51
2150231683Max Gerston Beta, Klim, Sidi, FMF, Motul, Kenda, American KargBET62:50:29
33NW0869110Joey Fiasconaro IRC Tires, Racer Decal, Sierra Motorsports KTM62:52:32
43538082Axel PearsonPURVINESPurvines Racing, DA8, Thor, Sidi, Scott USAYAM62:57:49
51G497855Steven Godman SRT, 707, Mach 1KTM62:59:36
6451473894Justin Bonita Bell,Klim,MomDad,BillyGoodno,Royal Oaks,FMF,PitProYAM63:00:09
713316909Nick Burson  YAM63:04:44
8452T473895Travis Coy RPM KTM, Six Five 0, MaxxisKTM63:07:52
96832915551Eric Slominski  KTM63:07:57
10851892449Zane Roberts  63:12:43
11556912056Dare Demartile  KTM63:19:53
121501622Nicholas Burson Purvines racing, Beta, Precison conceptsYAM617:05:22
13169Q595696Anson Maloney Sierra motorsports, Oakley, TroyleeDesighnKTM52:46:41
1415B594962Brett Sage Nor-cal motorsports alpinestars Dunlop mks masonry52:51:32
DNF1X654257Cody Webb  KTM00:00:00
DNF304X775766Vaughn Wilk Valli Motorsports, Dicks Racing, Roseville YamahaYAM00:00:00

Link to this Results View | 'Results Posted!' Notification (Email/SMS)

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems