Starting Grid |
Row\Col | A/1 | B/2 | C/3 | D/4 | E/5 |
|
1B
Terry Hanks A Golden Masters (60+)
|
|
1D
Eduardo Garcia B Golden Masters (60+)
|
|
2A
Jeff Puckett C Masters (50+)
|
2B
David McArthur B Silver Masters (55+)
|
2C
Jason Ennis A Super Senior (45+)
|
2D
Gunner Williams Schoolboy 12-16
|
|
|
3B
Ken Muzyk C Masters (50+)
|
3C
James Clingan A Silver Masters (55+)
|
3D
Coy Hopson A Golden Masters (60+)
|
|
4A
Michael Penland B Masters (50+)
|
4B
Mark Palmisaro B Masters (50+)
|
4C
Lance Walden B Masters (50+)
|
4D
Scott Greer B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
4E
Charles Baldwin A Masters (50+)
|
5A
JJ Hughes C Super Senior (45+)
|
5B
Brian Virgin C Masters (50+)
|
5C
Rob Whitmire B Masters (50+)
|
5D
Chapy Chapman C Super Senior (45+)
|
5E
William Conner B Senior (40+)
|
6A
Ernie Ashley B Golden Masters (60+)
|
6B
Kevin Brown B Super Senior (45+)
|
|
6D
Nick Restivo Class of 65
|
6E
Seth Robbins A Veteran (35+)
|
7A
James Barrett B Super Senior (45+)
|
7B
Robby Card B Super Senior (45+)
|
7C
Steve Cobble B Masters (50+)
|
7D
Alan Haniszewski B Masters (50+)
|
7E
Jim Gibby B Masters (50+)
|
8A
Jerry Griffin B Golden Masters (60+)
|
8B
Jeffery Griffin C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
8C
Edward Seyle B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
8D
Gary Williams A Golden Masters (60+)
|
8E
Troy Mitchell B Masters (50+)
|
9A
Robert Edens C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
9B
Ken Anderson A Senior (40+)
|
|
9D
Dale Burroughs A Golden Masters (60+)
|
9E
Rusty Easter C Masters (50+)
|
10A
CBob House Class of 65
|
10B
John Happel C Masters (50+)
|
10C
Jeff Flick A Golden Masters (60+)
|
10D
Sam Boydstun B Golden Masters (60+)
|
10E
David Chapman B Silver Masters (55+)
|
|
11B
William McClure C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
11C
Cody Robinson C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
11D
Nick Townsend C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
|
12A
Jesse Santiago B Super Senior (45+)
|
12B
John Casey B Masters (50+)
|
12C
Jeffrey Price B Silver Masters (55+)
|
12D
Landon Harvin Schoolboy 12-16
|
12E
Eddie Royals B Golden Masters (60+)
|
13A
Charles Lee Allen A Golden Masters (60+)
|
|
13C
Stan Gantt A Golden Masters (60+)
|
13D
Robert Morrison C Masters (50+)
|
13E
Terry Hild C Super Senior (45+)
|
14A
David Tylus C Super Senior (45+)
|
14B
corey classen C Senior (40+)
|
|
14D
Stephen Edwards C Masters (50+)
|
14E
clay kelley C Masters (50+)
|
15A
Brandon St. John A Open
|
15B
Spencer St. John A 200
|
|
15D
Donald St. John A Masters (50+)
|
15E
Lance Cochran C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
16A
Stephen Antoniou B Golden Masters (60+)
|
16B
Micaiah Amick B Super Senior (45+)
|
16C
Shane McLaughlin B 250
|
16D
Joe McLaughlin B Super Senior (45+)
|
|
17A
Don Maurer A Masters (50+)
|
|
17C
Jamie Easley A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
17D
Jeff Vick C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
17E
Charles Mcpherson C Masters (50+)
|
18A
Tanner Nicholson C 250
|
18B
Frank Strzelczyk B Senior (40+)
|
18C
Tim Hargett B Super Senior (45+)
|
18D
Matthew Poston A Masters (50+)
|
18E
Nicholas Poston B Open
|
19A
Benjamin Hinojosa A Senior (40+)
|
|
19C
John Intile B Silver Masters (55+)
|
19D
Paul Goldy B Silver Masters (55+)
|
|
|
|
|
20D
Paul Lucas A Silver Masters (55+)
|
20E
Jeff Wingard A Super Senior (45+)
|
|
|
21C
Thomas Kidd A Super Senior (45+)
|
21D
Dan Rager Jr C Veteran (35+)
|
21E
Will Eckhardt C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
|
22B
Devin Pomianowski A Open
|
22C
Jeff Galbraith A Senior (40+)
|
22D
Kennie Webb B Senior (40+)
|
22E
Chris Garber A Masters (50+)
|
|
|
|
23D
Matthew Overstreet C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
|
|
24B
Mack Barber Class of 65
|
|
24D
Barney Barfield Legends 70+
|
24E
George Edwards A Silver Masters (55+)
|
|
|
25C
Sam Shackleford A Senior (40+)
|
25D
Steven Mullen A Senior (40+)
|
|
|
26B
Chris Durrance A Veteran (35+)
|
26C
James Faucette A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
|
26E
Alex Fraser B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
|
27B
Ekko Niedermeier B Masters (50+)
|
27C
David Duthie B Golden Masters (60+)
|
27D
Anthony Livingston B Senior (40+)
|
27E
Ashlee Applewhite Women
|
|
28B
Mitch McRee A Golden Masters (60+)
|
28C
Robert Blalock A Super Senior (45+)
|
28D
Garrett McKey A Masters (50+)
|
|
|
29B
Mark Lawler C 55+ SETRA
|
29C
Keith Bell C Masters (50+)
|
29D
Chris Gilder C Masters (50+)
|
|
|
30B
Grant Dickerson B Super Senior (45+)
|
30C
Russell Epley A Super Senior (45+)
|
|
30E
Steve Fisher B Masters (50+)
|
|
|
31C
Terry Post A Masters (50+)
|
31D
Michael Gravitt C 55+ SETRA
|
|
|
32B
Mitchell McRee A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
32C
Jason Hutchings B Senior (40+)
|
32D
Travis Schneider B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
32E
Greg Sassaman Class of 65
|
|
33B
Doug Attridge B Super Senior (45+)
|
33C
Mark Denton C 55+ SETRA
|
33D
Johnny Campbell A Silver Masters (55+)
|
33E
Clayton Cameron Schoolboy 12-16
|
|
34B
Lee Stephens A Masters (50+)
|
34C
James Moore B Veteran (35+)
|
34D
Woody Crumm A Silver Masters (55+)
|
34E
Angel Mendez A Golden Masters (60+)
|
|
35B
George Tolson B Silver Masters (55+)
|
35C
Jody Dalebout A Silver Masters (55+)
|
35D
Larry Kuhn B Golden Masters (60+)
|
35E
Peter Magee A Masters (50+)
|
|
36B
George Kalinovich C 60+ SETRA
|
36C
David Donnelly B Golden Masters (60+)
|
36D
Johnny Mitchell B Golden Masters (60+)
|
36E
Kelly Barber B Masters (50+)
|
|
37B
Mariano Alvaro A Super Senior (45+)
|
37C
Jonathan Mitchell C Senior (40+)
|
37D
Steven Lorenzana C Masters (50+)
|
37E
Jeff Wilkinson A Silver Masters (55+)
|
|
38B
Guillermo Rinaldi A Masters (50+)
|
38C
Yoel Salini B Senior (40+)
|
38D
James Wilkinson A Super Senior (45+)
|
38E
Brad Muter B Super Senior (45+)
|
|
39B
John Robert Beaver A Senior (40+)
|
39C
Thomas Lambert A Masters (50+)
|
|
39E
Dean Osteen B Silver Masters (55+)
|
40A
JOHN BOSWELL C Masters (50+)
|
|
40C
EDWARD BOSWELL C 55+ SETRA
|
40D
Jon Clough C Masters (50+)
|
40E
BRYAN SHOCKLEY C 55+ SETRA
|
41A
Matthew Nix A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
41B
Doug McCarson A Veteran (35+)
|
|
41D
Raymond Curtis B Super Senior (45+)
|
41E
Brian Colangelo B Super Senior (45+)
|
|
42B
Casey Nelson A Super Senior (45+)
|
42C
Bret Zaro A Masters (50+)
|
42D
Allen Gravitt A Silver Masters (55+)
|
42E
Jack Dooley B Super Senior (45+)
|
43A
Harry Andrews A Golden Masters (60+)
|
|
|
43D
Manuel Olivier B Masters (50+)
|
43E
Damien LeRoy B Veteran (35+)
|
44A
Gabriel Ramirez A Veteran (35+)
|
44B
Joseph Lombard B Veteran (35+)
|
44C
Toby Burchfield A Super Senior (45+)
|
44D
Payton Sassaman B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
44E
Wolfgang Neuwirth A Masters (50+)
|
45A
Daniel Ortiz C Super Senior (45+)
|
45B
Yojaner Sierra C Senior (40+)
|
|
45D
Marcos Gonella B Senior (40+)
|
45E
Christian Ferreyra B Super Senior (45+)
|
46A
Alvaro Sequeira C Super Senior (45+)
|
46B
enrique roble C Super Senior (45+)
|
46C
Franco Ferreyra A Open
|
|
|
47A
Dylan Braddy Schoolboy 12-16
|
47B
Michael Preston C Masters (50+)
|
|
47D
Ryan Snipes B Super Senior (45+)
|
|
|
48B
Vernon Hackett B Masters (50+)
|
|
|
48E
Dave Munro B Masters (50+)
|
49A
Scott Krueger A Masters (50+)
|
49B
Glennis Elmer Holcomb Jr A Golden Masters (60+)
|
49C
Mark Martin B Masters (50+)
|
49D
Darryl Campbell B Golden Masters (60+)
|
|
50A
Wayne Lawrence C Super Senior (45+)
|
50B
Robert Cox Legends 70+
|
50C
Thomas Turner B Super Senior (45+)
|
50D
David Ashley A Senior (40+)
|
50E
Sterling Edwards C 250
|
|
|
51C
Cameron Gessner C Open
|
51D
Mark Muter C Masters (50+)
|
51E
John Muter C 55+ SETRA
|
52A
Mitchell Hunter B Super Senior (45+)
|
|
52C
Greg Melka A Masters (50+)
|
52D
Joel Martin B Senior (40+)
|
52E
Brian McGinity B Masters (50+)
|
|
|
|
53D
Ignacio Laviosa A Senior (40+)
|
53E
Bob Osborne A Golden Masters (60+)
|
54A
Ed Lis A Golden Masters (60+)
|
54B
Brian Smith B Golden Masters (60+)
|
54C
Nelson Stabile C Senior (40+)
|
54D
Daniel Suarez de Puga C Senior (40+)
|
54E
Christopher Vietri C Masters (50+)
|
55A
Dwayne Ausley B Silver Masters (55+)
|
55B
Kevin Littwin B Golden Masters (60+)
|
55C
Dale Ellis B Golden Masters (60+)
|
55D
Mike Pakledinaz B Golden Masters (60+)
|
55E
Adam Pakledinaz C Open
|
56A
Roland Lyons Legends 70+
|
56B
Samuel Jr Plumb A Golden Masters (60+)
|
56C
Lance Fagan A Super Senior (45+)
|
56D
Jeff Forrest B Golden Masters (60+)
|
56E
Joel Hurlburt B Masters (50+)
|
57A
JB Bowles B Masters (50+)
|
57B
Daulton Wright C Masters (50+)
|
57C
Eric Cameron C Super Senior (45+)
|
57D
Michael Cromwell C Masters (50+)
|
|
58A
Thomas Cole Legends 70+
|
58B
Glenn Peroni A Masters (50+)
|
|
58D
Mattias Peroni Schoolboy 12-16
|
58E
Mark Starcher C Masters (50+)
|
|
59B
Joshua Westgate B Super Senior (45+)
|
59C
joshua westgate Schoolboy 12-16
|
59D
Edward Peralta C Super Senior (45+)
|
59E
Jochy Gomez B Silver Masters (55+)
|
60A
Matt Lyons A Veteran (35+)
|
60B
Dwayne Lyons B Golden Masters (60+)
|
60C
Scott Gawler Sr A Silver Masters (55+)
|
60D
Jimmy Pitts Legends 70+
|
60E
Michael Rainey B Veteran (35+)
|
|
61B
Kirk Langenbach C Masters (50+)
|
61C
Ron Thomas C Masters (50+)
|
61D
Minh Thai C Veteran (35+)
|
61E
Robert Coffey C 60+ SETRA
|
|
62B
Joshua Titsworth A Senior (40+)
|
62C
Chad Titsworth B Masters (50+)
|
62D
Alejandro Rodriguez Wilkes B Super Senior (45+)
|
62E
Angel Galarza C Senior (40+)
|
|
63B
Tim ODonnell A Golden Masters (60+)
|
63C
Michael Sanders C Veteran (35+)
|
63D
Juan Zapata C Senior (40+)
|
63E
james coffey C 55+ SETRA
|
64A
Michael Rewis A Masters (50+)
|
|
64C
Bernard List Legends 70+
|
64D
James Tench B Silver Masters (55+)
|
64E
Grant Bruggemann B Masters (50+)
|
65A
Steve Whitfield C Masters (50+)
|
65B
Mike Howerton C Senior (40+)
|
65C
Lillian Howerton Women
|
|
65E
Robert Pierce A Masters (50+)
|
66A
Petr Vlcek B Senior (40+)
|
66B
William Stewart C Super Senior (45+)
|
66C
Eric Corun B Super Senior (45+)
|
66D
Mark Peroni A Golden Masters (60+)
|
|
67A
Shelby Dunson A Senior (40+)
|
67B
Chris Wise A Senior (40+)
|
67C
Onell Lee B Veteran (35+)
|
67D
AJ Stagg B Veteran (35+)
|
67E
Keith Hendry B Super Senior (45+)
|
68A
Stan Blahacek B Silver Masters (55+)
|
|
|
68D
Darris Smith C 60+ SETRA
|
68E
Aaron Lockwood A Super Senior (45+)
|
69A
Gary Copeland A Golden Masters (60+)
|
69B
Barry Brazier A Golden Masters (60+)
|
69C
Neal Raggett B Silver Masters (55+)
|
|
69E
Jason Lurz A Super Senior (45+)
|
|
70B
Dustin Mckey B Senior (40+)
|
|
70D
Zvi McManus B Masters (50+)
|
70E
Tyler McManus Beginners
|
71A
Matt Brown C Senior (40+)
|
71B
Shaun Jenne C Senior (40+)
|
|
71D
Randy Carson C Masters (50+)
|
|
72A
Troy Livecchi B Super Senior (45+)
|
|
72C
Joel Lenk A Super Senior (45+)
|
72D
Andrew Krall C Veteran (35+)
|
|
73A
Phillip Mageloff A Super Senior (45+)
|
73B
Brett Long A Silver Masters (55+)
|
73C
Jon Horner B Silver Masters (55+)
|
|
73E
william Leonard B Masters (50+)
|
|
74B
Clint Cosby C Super Senior (45+)
| |
74D
David Lane A Senior (40+)
|
74E
John McMakin B Super Senior (45+)
|
75A
Alexander Ashworth A Open
|
75B
Lee Logan A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
|
75D
Gabe Lifsey Juniors (SETRA)
| |
76A
Matthew Moseley C Open
|
|
|
76D
david Simon Class of 65
|
|
|
77B
Frank Gamperl B Silver Masters (55+)
|
77C
Calvin Smith Class of 65
|
77D
Bobby Thornton C Masters (50+)
| |
78A
Justin Hill B Super Senior (45+)
|
78B
Joe Young B Super Senior (45+)
|
|
| |
| | | | |
80A
Andrew Supan B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
80B
Matthew Supan B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
|
80C
Jaran Bernasconi B Open
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
82C
brian bottomy Beginners
|
82D
Sterling Edwards C 250
| |