AMSA Offroad Alberta Event Registration Porcupine hills, Panorama harescramble, yaha tinda xc, mrsi challenge, shale shaker,

Alberta Motorsports Association

2020 Bike Number List

Select Year:     Select View:    

Bike#Rider NameClubCitySTClassBrand
11Mark Appelt CalgaryAB30+ A SUZ
52Nick BanackRHMCCamroseAB30+ B HSQ
722Braydon Bedard IndusABIntermediate HON
72Ryan BjorgumRHMCHay LakesAB30+ B HSQ
888Brody BleyAMSA, LMCLethbridgeAB30+ A HSQ
214Dayton BleyAMSA, LMCLethbridgeABJunior HSQ
999Isabella BleyAMSA, LMCLethbridgeABKids Beginner KAW
818Austin BoddySecond gear clubLangdonABPeeWee Beginner YAM
800Ryan BoddySecondgear clubLangdonAB30+ B HSQ
58Tom BodrovicsAMSACalgary AbExpert HSQ
117Kyle BodrugAMSACalgaryAb30+ A HSQ
184Josh BolandRMDRACalgaryAB30+ A KTM
98Kieran BoyleAMSA Rocky Mountain HouseABIntermediate KTM
92Kristen BroderickRMDRA, AMSACalgaryABLadies Expert KTM
708Andrew Brown AthabascaAB30+ B KTM
171Jason BrownRMDRATurner ValleyABIntermediate KTM
556Carmen Bruder LethbridgeAB40+ A KTM
900Gavin ByrneN.A.S.T.ESturgeon countyabKids Beginner KTM
712Jacob ByrneN.A.S.T.ESturgeon countyabKids Junior KTM
112Jesse ByrneN.A.S.T.ESturgeon county Ab40+ B KTM
901Melissa ByrneN.A.S.T.ESturgeon countyAbLadies Jr. KTM
116Shaun CarrollRMDRAcalgaryAB30+ B KTM
112Finn CazemierSecond gear clubRockyview CountyABKids Beginner KAW
505James CazemierSecond gear clubRockyview CountyABVet Master KTM
104Leah CazemierSecond Gear ClubRockyview CountyABLadies Jr. KTM
404Ryder CazemierSecond Gear ClubRockyview CountyABPeeWee Inter KTM
307Stephen Cazemier CalgaryAB30+ A YAM
384Cole ChapmanRMDRAOkotoksABPro KTM
157Andrew Chuckrey St AlbertAb40+ B KTM
73Dena Chuckrey St AlbertAbLadies Beginner HON
53Reid Chuckrey St AlbertAbKids Beginner KTM
186Jordana ClarkAMSA OffroadAirdrieABLadies Jr. HSQ
222Blaze Crowe Millarville ABKids Junior HSQ
616Ben Crowe-SwordsSGC, AMSACalgaryAB40+ B
703Jacob Crowe-SwordsSGC, AMSACalgaryABKids Intermediate
10Katie Crowe-SwordsSGC, AMSACalgaryABKids Beginner KAW
55Sherry Crowe-SwordsSGC, AMSACalgaryABLadies Beginner YAM
531Karly CussighRmdraCalgaryAbLadies Beginner KTM
791Marco CussighRMDRA, AMSACalgaryAb30+ A KTM
220Chase CuthbertsonRMDRA, SGCRocky View CountyABExpert HSQ
21Kale CuthbertsonRMDRA, SGCRocky View CountyABKids Expert HSQ
20Shane CuthbertsonRMDRA, SGCRocky View CountyABVet Master HSQ
191Alex DesjardinsLMCLethbridge ABBeginner KTM
31Jannie Devin-LamontagneAMSACalgaryABLadies Expert
726Amanda Dobby CalgaryABLadies Intermediate HSQ
76Christina DraperN.A.S.T.EBeaumontABLadies Jr. KTM
77Dana DraperN.A.S.T.EBeaumontAB40+ A KTM
17Trinity DraperN.A.S.T.EBeaumontABKids Beginner KTM
7Avery DubinskyN.A.S.T.EBeaumontABKids Beginner KTM
4Hailey DubinskyN.A.S.T.EBeaumontABLadies Jr. KTM
75Maxim Ducap EdmontonAb30+ A HSQ
152Troy Duffy Red DeerABBeginner BTA
410lucas dunlapsecond gearsylvan lakeABJunior KTM
422Emerson Dunn Fort Saskatchewan AbIntermediate KTM
213Hayden DupuisAMSACalgaryABKids Beginner HSQ
312Kade DupuisAMSACalgaryABPeeWee Beginner HSQ
21Kevin DupuisAMSACalgaryABPro HSQ
911Morley DyckLethbridge Motorcycle ClubCoaldale AB40+ B YAM
114Shane EyreLMCLethbridgeABExpert HON
6Bret FazzioLMCLethbridgeAB40+ B HON
73Alex FehrAMSATurner ValleyABJunior KTM
111Gavin FehrAMSATurner ValleyABKids Beginner KAW
133Gerry FergusonSecond Gear, AMSA, EdmontonAB50+ KTM
963Tony Fogarty QanonRed Deer AB30+ A KTM
63Stephen FoordAMSACalgaryABVet Master BTA
123Gordon FroeseRMDRACalgaryAb30+ A HSQ
834kyla gilchuk Rocky Mountain HouseABLadies Intermediate BTA
326Jon GreevesRMDRA/DEADLY CREWairdrieAB40+ A KTM
630Marty GuimondN.A.S.T.ESpruce GroveAB50+ KTM
66Jared Hamm Spruce GroveAB30+ B KTM
53Melissa HartenAMSA OFFROADCalgaryABLadies Expert BTA
798Cody Haupt Medicine HatabJunior YAM
219kevin hazenberg Carbon abExpert HSQ
373Levon helmer ClaresholmABExpert KTM
363Cole HendersonBerta Born and BrokenBruderheimAbIntermediate KTM
801Cory HuffAMSAhigh riverABJunior HON
423Destiny HuffAMSAhigh riverABLadies Beginner HON
485Jayson HuffAMSAhigh riverAB40+ A HON
94Peter Issler BentleyABVet Master HSQ
22Kelly JeffriesRMDRACalgaryABLadies Jr. HON
12Steven JeffriesRMDRACalgaryABSportsman BTA
500Cara JesseLETHBRIDGECOALDALEABPeeWee Expert HON
4Neil JesseLETHBRIDGECOALDALEAB40+ A YAM
12Ty JesseLETHBRIDGECOALDALEABKids Junior KAW
149Anden JilgRMDRA, AMSALangdonABKids Junior KTM
449Geoff JilgRMDRALangdonAB40+ A KTM
39Dennis KaltenbrunerRMDRARedwood MeadowsAB50+ KTM
11Tessa KaltenbrunerRMDRARedwood MeadowsABLadies Jr. HSQ
65Nick KarasRMDRACalgaryAB50+ YAM
94Aubrey Kearl CalgaryABKids Beginner KAW
118Brian Kearl CalgaryAB40+ B BTA
912Deacon Kearl CalgaryABKids Junior KAW
113Stacey Kearl CalgaryABLadies Beginner KTM
13Tom KellyRMDRACalgaryAB50+ KTM
201Graeme KirkwoldAMSA SGC RMDRARocky View CountyABBeginner
222Margot KirkwoldAMSA, RMDRA, SGCRockyView CountyABLadies Intermediate HSQ
880Evan Klein DelburneABBeginner KTM
2Breitling Knox Rocky view AbPeeWee Beginner KTM
2Nathan Knox Rocky view AbPro KTM
76Wolfgang KrahSECOND GEAR CLUBCalmarAB40+ A BTA
300Gage KroekerBerta Born and Broken BruderheimABIntermediate HSQ
350Jamie KromreyRMDRACochraneAB40+ A KTM
826Grant LanglandAMSAAirdrie AB40+ B BTA
8Jace LarsonAMSABlack DiamondABKids Intermediate KTM
217Riley LarsonAMSABlack DiamondABExpert KTM
200Ryan LarsonAMSABlack DiamondAB40+ B KTM
444Devin LatawiecN.A.S.T.EGibbonsAB30+ B YAM
37Howard LawrenceRMDRACochraneAB50+ KTM
145Keith LintonNONEBlairmoreAB40+ B HSQ
9William LopintoAMSACalgaryAb30+ A HSQ
70Carter LowryAMSARocky Mountain House ABExpert KTM
38Shane LowryRMCRocky Mountain HouseAB40+ A KTM
177Brock MacDonaldAMSA / ROCKY / SECOND GEARAirdrie Ab40+ B KTM
24Tom MachnikAMSAEdmontonAB40+ B KTM
129Jordan MacMillan CalgaryAB30+ A HSQ
717Steven MansfieldDEADLY CREWCalgaryAB40+ A KTM
333Robert McEwenRMDRA/DEADLY CREWCalgaryAB40+ B HSQ
151Danielle MckenzieRMDRA, LMCCalgaryABLadies Jr. KTM
551Sean MckenzieRMDRA, LMCCalgaryAB40+ A KTM
637Bryer McReeAMSASlave LakeABKids Expert KTM
23Alex Medelyan EdmontonABSportsman KTM
450Brenden Meston EdmontonAB30+ B HSQ
155Michal Michalik CalgaryABIntermediate KTM
80Steve MilthorpSLIGHTLY MORE DEADLY CREWExshawAB40+ A KTM
135Wes Moberly CalgaryABBeginner HSQ
25Michel Monette Peace RiverAB40+ B
29Darryl Mullins CalgaryAB50+ KTM
378Aaron NotenbomerRMDRACalgaryAB40+ B HSQ
13Amelia Ozouf BeisekerABPeeWee Beginner YAM
314Kelly Ozouf BeisekerABLadies Jr.
17Michael Ozouf BeisekerABKids Junior
726Shane Ozouf BeisekerABSportsman HSQ
524Riley Paleck ChestermereABBeginner KTM
122Eric Pauwels Blackfalds AB30+ A KTM
110Tony PaxtonNASTESt AlbertAb50+ YAM
514Chase PelletierAMSA, RMDRACochraneABPeeWee Inter HSQ
130Cristal PelletierRMDACalgaryABLadies Intermediate BTA
714Jacob PelletierAMSA, RMDRACochraneABKids Junior KAW
14Kevin PelletierAMSA, RMDRA, Fox, BFRMotoCrewCochraneABPro KTM
40Suzanne PelletierAMSA, RMDRACochraneABLadies Expert KTM
730Kyle Perry EXSHAWAB30+ A YAM
44Malakai Perry EXSHAWABPeeWee Beginner OST
99Branden PetrieAMSATomahawkABPro KTM
74Calvin PlumSECOND GEAR CLUBCalgaryAB50+ YAM
78Tyler PlumSECOND GEAR CLUBCalgaryABIntermediate KTM
23Carsen PolandAMSATurner ValleyABIntermediate HSQ
44Nick PopikNasteArdrossanAB40+ B HSQ
115Evan Poulton DidsburyABBeginner KTM
67AJ ProckiwNASTESpruce GroveABPro HSQ
16Erin ProckiwNASTESpruce GroveABLadies Expert KTM
24Eve ProckiwNASTESpruce GroveABPeeWee Beginner YAM
500Steve Puerzer CalgaryAb40+ B SUZ
137Matthew Rauscher Parkland CountyABSportsman KTM
196Corey Rebman EdmontonAB30+ B HON
198Travis Reed PonokaABPro BTA
645Lorna Rothwell OkotoksABLadies Expert KTM
86Kaleb RoutleyAMSA, LMCWarnerABKids Expert HSQ
68Keith RoutleyAMSA, LMCWarnerAB40+ A KTM
41Kolton RoutleyAMSA, LMCWarnerABKids Intermediate KTM
82Steven SandersAMSAPeace RiverAB30+ A KTM
97Trent SauveRMDRAOkotoksAB30+ A KTM
403Jean-benoit Savard CalgaryAb30+ B HSQ
71Almeda SawatzkyAMSACochrane AbLadies Intermediate KTM
17Jack Sawatzky CochraneAbPro KTM
171Lilly Sawatzky CochraneAbPeeWee Beginner YAM
175Yvo Schmucki Red Deer CountyABVet Master HSQ
731Layne Schneider CalgaryAB30+ A YAM
110Ryden Schneider CalgaryABKids Intermediate YAM
719Leeanne Schnell Parkland countyAbIntermediate KTM
12brittany schrageRED RIDERSDiamond city AbLadies Intermediate HON
4Emery Schrage Diamond cityAbPeeWee Beginner OST
8Jason SchrageRED RIDERSDiamond city AbPro HON
310Barrymore ScottSLIGHTLY MORE DEADLY CREWExshawAB40+ B HON
1209Dylan ScottSLIGHTLY MORE DEADLY CREWExshawABPeeWee Beginner KTM
913Keith Scott Calgary AB40+ B YAM
44Paula ScottSLIGHTLY MORE DEADLY CREWExshawABLadies Beginner SUZ
841Wes Shippelt CondorAB30+ A HON
49Cyrus Shuttleworth LethbridgeABIntermediate HSQ
89David SpeakmanAMSA, RMDRAcochraneAB30+ B HSQ
974Chris StodgellSecond gear club CALGARYAb40+ A HSQ
818Clayton Sykes CalgaryAB30+ B YAM
57Reed TensenRocky Motorcycle ClubLeslievilleABExpert KTM
271Mike TracyRMDRA, DEADLY CREWCalgaryAB40+ A KTM
225Tyson Ulrich CardstonAB30+ B KTM
33Jan VanhaastertAMSABlack diamindAbLadies Intermediate
366Ryan VellaAMSACalgaryAB30+ A KTM
30Brett WalkerRMDRAHigh RiverAB30+ B YAM
141Tyler Wendlandt CalgaryABExpert KTM
884Keaton WiebeSecond Gear ClubChestermereABIntermediate KAW
87Chris Wilfort  Spruce GroveAB30+ B KTM
85Corey Wilfort Sylvan LakeAB30+ A YAM
668Vahid Wilkinson OnowayAb40+ B YAM
227Patrick WilliamsonRMDRAairdrieabJunior KTM
423cole Wilton CALGARYABPro KTM
496Ford WittRMDRAChestermereABIntermediate YAM

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems