British Columbia Off Road Championship Series
2024 Bike Number List
Select Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Select View:
Bike# List
Bike# Availability
Bike#
Rider Name
City
ST
Class
Brand
10747
Sean Anderson (needs waiver)
Gibsons
BC
Veteran Amateur
HUS
19022
Riley Arthur
Lumby
Bc
Kids Beginner
HON
7202
Devon Bailey
Squamish
BC
Intermediate
HUS
8412
Tyler Beecher
Mission
BC
Super Senior
KTM
18415
Brock Bocskei
Victoria
BC
Kids Junior
KTM
4575
Joshu Bocskei
Victoria
BC
Senior Expert
KTM
9076
Errol Borsky
Kamloops
BC
Legends
HUS
5616
Rob Bouchard
Monte Lake
BC
Vet Intermediate
HUS
8130
Alan Brand
Surrey
BC
Super Senior
KTM
5066
Romain Bringay
Kelowna
BC
Vet Intermediate
HUS
11090
Russ Bullock
North Vancouver
BC
Senior Amateur
KTM
4090
Russ Bullock
North Vancouver
BC
Senior Expert
KTM
8811
Shane Carlson
Langley
BC
Super Senior
HUS
2010
Neil Carlson (needs waiver)
Beaumont
AB
Expert
KTM
9057
Andrew Christiansen
Coldstream
BC
Legends
YAM
14259
Calista Collins
Salmon Arm
BC
Womens Amateur
BET
22489
Mackenzie Collins
Salmon Arm
BC
PeeWee Beginner
YAM
8002
Vernon Corkle
Kamloops
BC
Super Senior
KTM
10017
Beau Cree-Reeve
Merritt
BC
Veteran Amateur
HUS
11044
Darryl Damini
Pritchard
BC
Senior Amateur
BRG
12044
Samuel Damini
Pritchard
BC
Junior 15 Over
KTM
12004
Seth Damini
Pritchard
BC
Junior 15 Over
KTM
6075
Melie De Jonge
Lindell Beach
BC
Ladies Expert
SRC
17133
Gabby Dopheide
Armstrong
BC
Ladies Beginner
YAM
17117
Georgina Dopheide
Armstrong
BC
Ladies Beginner
21107
Harry Dopheide
Armstrong
BC
PeeWee Intermediate
HON
21109
Henry Dopheide
Armstrong
BC
PeeWee Intermediate
YAM
8007
Richard Drennan
Pemberton
BC
Super Senior
KTM
1439
Kevin Dufault
Surrey
BC
Masters
GG
9029
Ken Dyck
Langley
BC
Legends
HUS
3172
Tim Dyck
Langley
BC
Veteran Expert
KTM
10101
Brian Eeles
Surrey
BC
Veteran Amateur
SRC
6069
Donald Fergusson
Fort Smith
NT
Junior 15 Over
KTM
12072
Jakob Field
Abbotsford
BC
Junior 15 Over
KTM
16088
Shelby Field
Abbotsford
BC
Kids Intermediate
KTM
18088
Shelby Field
Abbotsford
BC
Kids Junior
KTM
8280
Simon Field
Abbotsford
BC
Super Senior
KTM
9013
Barry Finnegan
Smithers
BC
Legends
HUS
12024
Jordan Frayn
Savona
BC
Junior 15 Over
GG
4051
Adam Galbraith
Kamloops
BC
Senior Expert
KTM
13434
Eva Galbraith
Lower Nicola
BC
Ladies Intermediate
KTM
7052
Jack Galbraith
Kamloops
BC
Intermediate
KTM
4011
Jonathan Galbraith
Lower Nicola
BC
Senior Expert
HUS
13007
Lexi Galbraith
Lower Nicola
BC
Ladies Intermediate
HUS
2018
Noah Galbraith
Lower Nicola
BC
Expert
HUS
8050
Richard Gavel
Vernon
BC
Super Senior
YAM
4122
Tom Girard
Coquitlam
BC
Senior Expert
KTM
18004
Austin Gontier
Surrey
BC
Kids Junior
KAW
19004
Kadence Gontier
Surrey
BC
Kids Beginner
HUS
4004
Paul Gontier
Surrey
BC
Senior Expert
KTM
13666
Tamara Goodridge
Vernon
BC
Ladies Intermediate
HUS
13111
Amber Grant
Surrey
BC
Ladies Intermediate
HUS
3024
Colton Hall
Chilliwack
BC
Veteran Expert
KTM
5005
Taylor Hamilton
Mount Currie
BC
Vet Intermediate
KTM
7027
Shael Harding
Naramata
NA
Intermediate
KTM
6016
Victoria Hett
Summerland
BC
Ladies Expert
HUS
22016
Teo Hett-Hubacek
Summerland
BC
PeeWee Beginner
YAM
4212
Travis Hickford-Kulak
Hope
BC
Senior Expert
KTM
17504
Stephanie Hilash
Pritchard
BC
Ladies Beginner
KAW
4071
Todd Hildred
Courtenay
BC
Senior Expert
HUS
10082
Affonso Ivo Franco
Vancouver
BC
Veteran Amateur
KTM
21150
Klaas Jager
Pritchard
BC
PeeWee Intermediate
HON
5007
Liam James
Pemberton
BC
Vet Intermediate
KTM
16007
Aiden Johnson
Abbotsford
BC
Kids Intermediate
KAW
10007
Kevin Johnson
Abbotsford
BC
Veteran Amateur
KAW
15111
Landon Johnson
Lantzville
BC
Junior 15 Under
KTM
20007
Maci Johnson
Abbotsford
BC
PeeWee Expert
KTM
11011
Trevor Johnson
Lantzville
BC
Senior Amateur
KTM
10044
Glen Jones
North Vancouver
BC
Veteran Amateur
HUS
18017
Jake Jury-Hoisington
Merritt
BC
Kids Junior
YAM
12014
John Kretzschmar
Langley
BC
Junior 15 Over
KTM
10915
Jannes Kruger
Enderby
BC
Veteran Amateur
KTM
2025
Raymond Krumme
Squamish
BC
Expert
SRC
6082
Christine Kuznak
Maple Ridge
BC
Ladies Expert
HUS
1044
Dustin Labby
Kamloops
BC
Masters
HON
5028
Curtis Lacroix
Vernon
BC
Vet Intermediate
KTM
4826
Grant Langland
Airdrie
AB
Senior Expert
BET
6528
Magalie Larouche
Pemberton
BC
Ladies Expert
GG
10123
Christian Larter
Salmon Arm
BC
Veteran Amateur
BET
16084
Kyle Larter
Salmon Arm
BC
Kids Intermediate
KTM
17002
Taylor Lawson
Kamloops
BC
Ladies Beginner
HON
4045
John Leary
Abbotsford
BC
Senior Expert
KTM
13069
Ceinwen Lloyd
Kelowna
BC
Ladies Intermediate
GG
19019
Ryder Lock
Chilliwack
BC
Kids Beginner
5987
Jadyn Lowe
West Kelowna
BC
Vet Intermediate
KTM
1144
Avery Lunggren
Surrey
BC
Masters
HUS
18412
Kohen Mackenzie
Mission
Bc
Kids Junior
8022
Stephen Malacko
Maple Ridge
BC
Super Senior
HUS
8314
Gregory Marak
Smithers
BC
Super Senior
KTM
11081
Brent Matalone
Britannia Beach
BC
Senior Amateur
KTM
14124
Jessie Matejicka
Vernon
BC
Womens Amateur
YAM
10042
Ty Mccullough
Williams Lake
BC
Veteran Amateur
KTM
10151
Chris Milne
Pritchard
Bc
Veteran Amateur
GG
15118
Jacob Minnabarriet
Kamloops
BC
Junior 15 Under
KTM
4116
Shane Minnabarriet
Kamloops
BC
Senior Expert
KTM
12117
Shawn Minnabarriet
Kamloops
BC
Junior 15 Over
KTM
11071
Cam Mitchell
Tobiano
BC
Senior Amateur
TM
4023
Ryan Monk
Kamloops
BC
Senior Expert
KTM
11012
Christopher Moore
Knutsford
BC
Senior Amateur
KTM
5030
Evan Moore
Kamloops
BC
Vet Intermediate
KTM
16018
Grayson Moore
Knutsford
BC
Kids Intermediate
KAW
16017
Hunter Moore
Knutsford
BC
Kids Intermediate
KTM
7014
Preston Mort
108 Mile Ranch
BC
Intermediate
YAM
11116
Craig Noel
Port Coquitlam
BC
Senior Amateur
GG
8110
Tony Nordee
Kamloops
BC
Super Senior
KTM
4075
Damien Norris
Mission
BC
Senior Expert
KTM
10358
Colin O' Reilly
Vancouver
BC
Veteran Amateur
HUS
17020
Mia Okrainetz
Langley
BC
Ladies Beginner
KAW
20020
Ryder Okrainetz
Langley
BC
PeeWee Expert
4020
Sheldon Okrainetz
Langley
BC
Senior Expert
GG
10075
Dustin Oliphant
mission
BC
Veteran Amateur
KTM
13005
Kaitlyn Panter
Cache Creek
BC
Ladies Intermediate
GG
2073
Kyle Perry
Sicamous
BC
Expert
MCO
19077
Malakai Perry
Sicamous
BC
Kids Beginner
MCO
19209
Halen Pinel
Merritt
BC
Kids Beginner
KTM
10043
Tyler Pinel
Merritt
BC
Veteran Amateur
HON
5012
Simon Raasch
Vernon
BC
Vet Intermediate
YAM
11000
Darren Racine
Pitt Meadows
BC
Senior Amateur
KTM
13015
Brandy Reimer
Savona
BC
Ladies Intermediate
HUS
7326
Travis Reimer
Savona
BC
Intermediate
KTM
4146
Wayne Reimer
Savona
BC
Senior Expert
HUS
5555
Johnes Ruml
Kamloops
BC
Vet Intermediate
KTM
11079
Mike Salary
Abbotsford
Bc
Senior Amateur
HUS
8872
Yanick Sarazin
Surrey
BC
Super Senior
HUS
12027
Trevor Schaap
Langley
BC
Junior 15 Over
KTM
8054
Alan Schmidt
Kamloops
BC
Super Senior
HUS
17011
Brynn Schmidt
Kamloops
BC
Ladies Beginner
KTM
5666
Colin Seeliger
Abbotsford
BC
Vet Intermediate
KTM
8888
Kelly Servinski
Clinton
BC
Super Senior
KTM
8053
Angus Sewell
Langley
BC
Super Senior
KAW
7378
Carter Shackelly
Merritt
BC
Intermediate
HUS
1214
Gavin Shackelly
Merritt
BC
Masters
HUS
5050
Jared Short
Pemberton
BC
Vet Intermediate
GG
15291
Dalyn Sieck
Langley
BC
Junior 15 Under
KTM
8024
Ernest Sieck
Langley
BC
Super Senior
KTM
18365
Jordana Sieck
Langley
BC
Kids Junior
KTM
10051
Robert Siemens
Kamloops
Bc
Veteran Amateur
HUS
7017
Mathew Smith
Port Coquitlam
BC
Intermediate
HUS
10013
Ian Solven
Mission
BC
Veteran Amateur
SRC
10069
Michael Stokman
West Kelowna
BC
Veteran Amateur
HON
15611
Evan Strickland
Kamloops
BC
Junior 15 Under
HUS
4036
Eric Tardiff
Lower Nicola
BC
Senior Expert
KTM
10100
Andres Triana
Vancouver
BC
Veteran Amateur
GG
11173
Danny Velikajne
Langley
BC
Senior Amateur
KTM
11081
Sheldon Visser
Abbotsford
BC
Senior Amateur
4194
Jody Wall
Langley
BC
Senior Expert
HUS
16141
Arie Wandler
Langley
BC
Kids Intermediate
YAM
8006
Dean Wandler
Langley
BC
Super Senior
HUS
7414
Sebastian Wandler
Langley
BC
Intermediate
HUS
7042
Charlie Ware
Merritt
BC
Intermediate
YAM
12818
Alex Weisheit
Oliver
BC
Junior 15 Over
YAM
14113
Giselle Weisheit
Oliver
BC
Womens Amateur
KTM
9017
Gord Weisheit
Oliver
BC
Legends
KTM
17003
Alexis Westlund
Maple Ridge
BC
Ladies Beginner
KTM
3333
Tom Wild
Squamish
BC
Veteran Expert
KTM
Powered by
MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems