British Columbia Off Road Championship Series

2019 Tree Hugger

Prev | BK | PR | BB | MW | CC | RH | RL | TH | Next
Select Class:    Select View:   Help
Race Results Help  Close
Cumulative Times Cumulative Elapsed Race Time (event place at end of lap)
Lap Times Lap Time (event place at end of lap)
Time Behind Leader Time Behind Class/Overall Leader (event place at end of lap)
Time Behind Next Place Time Behind Next Place in Class/Overall (event place at end of lap)
Summary Placements in Overalls and Class (with Points Earned if Applicable)
Fit for Print Results formated for media publication (copy & paste what you need)

Tip: Click on any underlined column header to sort by that column.

Tip: Click on a rider name to view all race results for that rider.

Overall A Long - Results Summary by Place
Overall A Long ResultsClass ResultsClassRider NameCity, STBrandRider#LapsTotal
Time
Event
Results
BCORCSEvent
Results
BCORCS
PlacePtsPlacePts
1  1130MastersBlake WatkinsonLillooet, BCHUS101732:45:08
2  2225MastersKevin DyckMaple Ridge, BCKTM101332:48:23
3  3321MastersDustin Labbykamloops, bcHUS104432:51:26
4  1130ExpertAce PennerChilliwack, BCYAM208732:52:15
5  2225ExpertColton HallChilliwack, BCHUS202432:54:04
6  3321ExpertDuncan EnsignWestkelowna, BCBET205532:54:12
7  4418ExpertKurt MortensenCoquitlam, BCKTM203633:01:44
8  5516ExpertFranklin DahlLangley, BCHUS206833:02:20
9  1130Vet ExpReece TaskerCultus Lake, BCHUS391133:03:01
10  1130IntSamuel WildeMaple Ridge, BCYAM402933:04:50
11  2225Vet ExpDarryl WrightForest Grove, BCYAM305533:05:48
12  2225IntTyler HattenArmstrong, BCKTM414933:07:27
13  3321Vet ExpShaun RitcheyMaple Ridge, BCKTM321233:08:52
14  3321Intkevin dufaultcoquitlam, bcHUS403933:09:48
15  4418IntTravis KoprowskySalmon Arm, BCBET431533:16:46
16  5516IntRobert BrienzaCoquitlam, BCHUS420333:18:33
17  6615IntTyler LakemanBonnington, BCBRG429833:19:07
18  6615ExpertJordan HatchKimberleyKTM218933:25:12
19  7714IntDoug KashubaCastlegarYAM441133:36:42
20  4418Vet ExpPat MohnssenKimberly, BCSRC345433:39:43
21  8813IntJoe EsnoufNelsonHUS444433:47:58
22  5516Vet ExpMike WestieW Kelowna, BCKTM341233:51:27
23  9912IntKevan BernardsBowen Island, BCBET407633:51:50
24  7714ExpertMitch ThygesenNelson, BCHUS204133:55:31
25  6615Vet ExpAlfred FouldsLangley, BCHUS301322:45:05
26  101011IntJason NichollPrince GeorgeKTM496322:45:47
27  111110IntJoel KabatoffWinlawKTM472723:22:19
28  12129IntJosh MarsdenNelson, BCKTM412723:50:55
29  8813ExpertAlex Ferguson150 Mile House, BCKTM203312:45:40
DNF  DNFDNF IntWillie Armishaw WFruitvale, BCYAM406411:08:17
DNF  DNFDNF Vet ExpAngus EvansRosslandKTM337811:13:37
DNF  DNFDNF IntAdam KarvonenKalispell, MTYAM46260 
DNF  DNFDNF IntDilan StandidgeWinlawKTM48110 

Link to this Results View | 'Results Posted!' Notification (Email/SMS)

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems