Black Jack Enduro Circuit

Crosstimbers Enduro- RESTART - 11/10/2019


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4E/5
1     
2     
3     
4     
5
5A
Thomas Hoover
A
5B
Sean Roehrs
B Senior (40+)
5C
Phillip Hoover
C
5D
Phil Hoover
Super 60+ Masters
 
6
6A
Robert Pinney
B
    
7     
8     
9
9A
Dan Putney
B Super Masters (50+)
9B
John Schovanec
B Super Masters (50+)
9C
Joe Schovanec
Super 60+ Masters
9D
Greg Norvell
B Senior (40+)
 
10
10A
Wes Boles
Super 60+ Masters
10B
Johnny Rhodes
A Super Masters (50+)
10C
Bobby Paschal
A Super Masters (50+)
10D
Edward Greenlee
A Masters (40+)
10E
Bobby Southard
A Senior (40+)
11
11A
Keith Johnson
Super 60+ Masters
11B
Derek Sowers
A Senior (40+)
11C
Craig Langley
Super 60+ Masters
  
12
12A
Michael Brown
B Senior (40+)
12B
Derek Albertson
B Veteran (30+)
12C
Dalton Wakefield
C
  
13
13A
Mike Connell
A Super Masters (50+)
13B
Stuart Connell
B Super Masters (50+)
13C
Andrew Connell
C
  
14
14A
Mark Slawson
B Senior (40+)
14B
Thomas Garland
C Veteran (30+)
14C
Tim Smith
B Super Masters (50+)
  
15
15A
Jared Shafer
Pro
15B
David Pendry
Super 60+ Masters
15C
Eric Cogburn
A Veteran (30+)
15D
Mark Shafer
B Senior (40+)
15E
Tim Wolfe
A Masters (40+)
16
16A
Tayler Myers
Pro
16B
Marc Boyd
A Senior (40+)
16C
Catherine Pitts
C
16D
Joseph Pitts
B
16E
Stephen Pitts
A
17
17A
Zack Bryant
Pro
17B
Ryan Walker
A Masters (40+)
   
18 
18B
David Bailey
B Veteran (30+)
18C
Matt Bailey
C Veteran (30+)
18D
Jerry Moore Jr
A
18E
Nicholas Smith
A Veteran (30+)
19 
19B
Jason Roof
C Masters (40+)
19C
Dan Johnson
B Senior (40+)
  
20 
20B
Mike Mccutcheon
A Senior (40+)
20C
Brady Key
B
  
21 
21B
Micky Payne
B Senior (40+)
21C
Corey Shivel
C Masters (40+)
  
22 
22B
Eric Altman
A Senior (40+)
   
23
23A
Tanner Myers
Pro
23B
Eric Breien
A Veteran (30+)
23C
Wyatt Breien
Youth 15 and Under Ex Sht
  
24 
24B
Jerry Hamilton
C Masters (40+)
24C
Christian Hamilton
C Junior 16 and Under
  
25
25A
Zach Ingram
Pro
25B
Brayden Mayo
A
   
26
26A
Brandon Ladd
Pro
26B
Tim Sullivan
B
   
27
27A
Derek Stotler
C Veteran (30+)
27B
Jim Lovett
C Masters (40+)
27C
Keith Grimm
B Senior (40+)
  
28     
29
29A
Allen Aboujeib
B Masters (40+)
29B
Matias Alvarado
B Masters (40+)
   
30 
30B
Joey Sparks
Youth 15 and Under Ex Sht
30C
Dwayne Copeland
B Super Masters (50+)
30D
Ted Beechler
C Masters (40+)
 
31     
32
32A
Parker Nolen
A Veteran (30+)
32B
Mark Palmer
C Masters (40+)
32C
Luke Armstrong
C Veteran (30+)
32D
Jason King
C Masters (40+)
32E
Anthony Tart
A
33
33A
Chris Walline
B Senior (40+)
33B
Wyatt Walline
Youth 15 and Under Ex Sht
   
34     
35
35A
Weston Brown
A
35B
Owen Wiggins
B Veteran (30+)
35C
Alan Brown
C Super Masters (50+)
  
36
36A
Charles Sparks
A Super Masters (50+)
    
37
37A
Matthew Hasbell
B Masters (40+)
37B
Noah Hasbell
C Junior 16 and Under
37C
Emma Hasbell
C Junior 16 and Under
  
38     
39     
40
40A
Anthony Knight
C Junior 16 and Under
40B
Ben Knight
B Masters (40+)
40C
Randy Brooks
B Super Masters (50+)
40D
Sam Alberg
Super 60+ Masters
40E
Bob Hinson
Super 60+ Masters
41
41A
Matt Martin
C
41B
Zach Martin
C Junior 16 and Under
   
42
42A
Jorge Carrillo
C Super Masters (50+)
    
43
43A
Arryn Small
C Veteran (30+)
43B
Roger Stacy
Super 60+ Masters
   
44     
45     
46     
47
47A
Larry Smith
A Super Masters (50+)
47B
Rob Overal
A Super Masters (50+)
47C
Tim Berry
C Super Masters (50+)
  
48     
49     
50
50A
Ken Gruse
C Masters (40+)
50B
Kevin Gruse
Youth 15 and Under Ex Sht
50C
Gary Gorski
B Super Masters (50+)
  
51
51A
Dean Kellogg
C
51B
Justin Kellogg
C
   
52
52A
Barrett Claunch
Youth 15 and Under Ex Sht
52B
Gunther Claunch
Youth 15 and Under Ex Sht
   
53     
54     
55
55A
Tucker Vickrey
C
55B
Brecken Walline
Women Ext Sht
   
56     
57     
58     
59     
60     


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems