Black Jack Enduro Circuit

Barteau Ranch Enduro - 5/9/2021


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4E/5
1
1A
Nelson Newton
60+
  
1D
Phil Whisman
60+
 
2     
3     
4
4A
Anthony Knight
Open B
4B
Ben Knight
B30+
4C
Darion Flowers
Open B
4D
Troy Rhodes
C Junior 16 and Under
 
5
5A
Zach Polley
Open B
5B
James Marks
A50+
5C
Mason Simmons
C Junior 16 and Under
5D
James Atkinson
B50+
5E
James Little
C30+
6
6A
John Schovanec
B50+
6B
Joe Schovanec
60+
6C
Tim Smith
B50+
6D
Brett Kyle
B40+
6E
Brian Aliff
A40+
7
7A
Jay Novero
A40+
7B
Ally Novero
C Junior 16 and Under
 
7D
Charlie Tietjens
Open B
7E
Ryan Tietjens
B50+
8
8A
Greg Swirczynski
B40+
8B
Che Rotramble
Expert Short
8C
Steve Sewell
B40+
8D
Mike Kurz
B40+
8E
Steven Kramer
60+
9
9A
Eric Cogburn
A30+
9B
Mike Connell
60+
9C
Andrew Connell
Open C
9D
Stuart Connell
60+
9E
Tripp Endress
C Junior 16 and Under
10
10A
Garrett Hobbs
Open B
10B
Eric Hobbs
B50+
10C
Bobby Southard
A50+
10D
Darryl Smith
A50+
10E
David Baccus
60+
11
11A
David Kunkle
C40+
11B
Jeremy Kunkle
C Junior 16 and Under
11C
Brian Hale
Open A
11D
Thomas Garland
C30+
11E
Michael Brown
A40+
12
12A
Matt Coffin
A30+
12B
Brady Meador
A40+
12C
Dwayne Copeland
Expert Short
12D
Mark Shafer
A50+
12E
Trent Windham
Open C
13
13A
Matt Merriott
A30+
13B
John Morrow
A50+
 
13D
Quinton Walker
Open C
13E
Mike Walker
C50+
14
14A
Josh Myrick
Open C
14B
Eddie Ingram
C30+
14C
Eddie Ingram Jr
C Junior 16 and Under
14D
Greg Pippin
A40+
14E
Hunter McDaniel
Open A
15
15A
Manual Morris
AA
15B
Joey Sparks
C Junior 16 and Under
15C
Charles Sparks
Expert Short
15D
Joseph Hart
Open C
15E
Eric Siebenmorgen
Open C
16 
16B
Justin Bonner
B30+
16C
mark carpenter
A50+
16D
Chandler Cook
Open A
16E
Aaron Mayhugh
B40+
17
17A
Martin Howell
AA
17B
Clay Horton
B50+
17C
Keith Johnson
60+
17D
Derek Sowers
Expert Short
17E
Marc Boyd
A50+
18
18A
Jeremiah Morris
AA
18B
Bart Williams
A50+
18C
Steve Underwood
60+
18D
David Rogers
B50+
18E
John Gott
65+
19
19A
Logan Evans
AA
19B
Alex Welsh
B30+
19C
John Welsh
C50+
19D
Brian Hiltz
A40+
19E
Mike Mccutcheon
B40+
20
20A
Brandon Ladd
AA
20B
Franklin Atwell
B30+
20C
Casey Gray
A30+
20D
Brandon Matthews
A40+
20E
George Vrla
Open B
21
21A
Caleb Ward
AA
21B
Jon Shoalmire
A30+
21C
Cole Schaffitzel
Open A
21D
zane moneypenny
Open B
21E
chad hebert
B50+
22
22A
Logan Adams
AA
22B
Eric Sieh
A40+
22C
Nick Davis
Open B
22D
Corey Davis
B40+
22E
Carlos Mayo
B50+
23
23A
Zach Ingram
AA
23B
James E. Otto
C50+
23C
Benjamin Otto
Open A
23D
Brian Jacobs
B30+
23E
Asa Hancock
A30+
24
24A
Silas Morris
AA
24B
Marc Haught
B50+
24C
Kevin Freeman
Expert Short
24D
Jeff Deford
C50+
24E
Hank Kautz
C50+
25
25A
Nick Brawner
AA
25B
Cruz Harris
C Junior 16 and Under
25C
Colt Kreck
C Junior 16 and Under
25D
Nolan Monroe
C Junior 16 and Under
25E
Porter Montgomery
C Junior 16 and Under
26
26A
AJ DAVIS
C Junior 16 and Under
26B
Derek Stotler
C40+
26C
Marvin Morris
B40+
26D
Jimmy Lovett
C50+
26E
Thomas Hoover
Expert Short
27
27A
Connor Addy
AA
27B
Jason Hanoch
B30+
27C
Jesse Martin
B30+
27D
Dempsey Addy
B40+
27E
Brien Arnold
Open A
28
28A
Morgan Michalka
AA
28B
Phillip Mardis
Open B
28C
Dakota Reading
Open B
28D
Roy Blackard
B30+
28E
Jeff Debell
60+
29
29A
John Moore
Open A
29B
Mickey Lewis
B30+
29C
Chad Thoenen
Expert Short
29D
Andy Guinn
Expert Short
29E
thomas keating
B50+
30 
30B
Jamy Akins
B40+
30C
Wade Loafman
C40+
30D
Braden Loafman
Open C
30E
Paul Oliver
B40+
31
31A
Josh Poteete
A30+
31B
Kirk Grynwald
B50+
31C
Stephen Powelson
B50+
31D
Todd Tarver
A40+
31E
Brad Hancock
C50+
32
32A
Weston Brown
Open A
32B
Alan Brown
C50+
32C
Noah Hasbell
Open B
32D
Hannah Hasbell
Open C
32E
Eric Schiess
C40+
33
33A
Carrol Dickerson
A40+
 
33C
Todd Hutson
B40+
33D
Mathew Grynwald
C40+
33E
Brian (Bear) Wedlake III
Open A
34
34A
Cody Harris
A30+
34B
Blake Kreck
C30+
34C
Eric Monroe
A40+
34D
Brad Montgomey
C30+
34E
Brian Pierce
A40+
35
35A
Zeek Moss
Open A
35B
Jeremy Moss
B40+
35C
Baja Todd York
A50+
35D
Chris Craine
C30+
35E
Michael Brooks
B30+
36
36A
Mario Giacchino
C40+
36B
Bill Thomas
65+
36C
Micky Payne
A50+
36D
Mark Cabal
C50+
36E
Shawn Franklin
C50+
37
37A
Harrison Gafford
Open B
37B
john bryant
B40+
  
37E
Stephen Jones
C40+
38
38A
Danny Pitts
B40+
38B
Joseph Pitts
Open B
38C
Michael Pitts
B30+
38D
Stephen Pitts
A30+
38E
Arryn Small
C30+
39
39A
Emma Hasbell
C Junior 16 and Under
39B
Matthew Hasbell
Expert Short
39C
Kit (Christopher) Sloan
B30+
39D
Catherine Pitts
Open C
39E
Lesli Pitts
Women Super Short
40
40A
Ryan Ellis
C30+
40B
Roger Stacy
65+
40C
Wyatt Ellis
Youth Super Short
40D
Jason Mayfield
C40+
40E
Weston Mayfield
C Junior 16 and Under
41
41A
Chris Moore
A40+
41B
Phil Schuler
C50+
41C
Scott Chinook
60+
41D
Conner Harris
C Junior 16 and Under
41E
Tyler Mileger
B30+
42
42A
Larry Smith
A50+
42B
Kenny Adams
B50+
42C
Tim Berry
C50+
42D
Shawn Chappell
B30+
42E
Kenny Cochran
65+
43
43A
Dennis Arnold
B50+
43B
Marty Scott
C30+
43C
Donny Alumbaugh
B40+
  
44
44A
Mike Ramey
C30+
44B
Robert Pennington
Open B
44C
Gary Pennington
B50+
  
45
45A
Erik Bricker
C50+
45B
Kevin Oglesby
C50+
45C
Erik Meyers
C50+
45D
Javier Sanchez
C40+
45E
José Barone
C40+
46
46A
Mariano Dolcemascolo
B40+
46B
Paul Iannizzotto
C30+
46C
Bobby Schoebinger
B30+
 
46E
Chase Fellegy
Open C
47
47A
Leandro Espertino
B40+
47B
Adrian Franco
C50+
47C
Ambrocio Gutierrez
B40+
47D
AJ Tart
A30+
47E
adam lingner
A40+
48
48A
Jim Robinett
B50+
48B
Matthew Robinett
Open C
48C
Ray Massey
B50+
48D
Patrick Miller
A40+
48E
Scott Mccarns
A50+
49
49A
Eric Breien
A30+
49B
Wyatt Breien
C Junior 16 and Under
49C
Andy Kernan
C50+
 
49E
Nathan Price
B30+
50
50A
Brandon Sutherland
C30+
50B
Daxton King
Open C
50C
Mike Lorenz
C40+
50D
Ty Lorenz
C Junior 16 and Under
50E
Hayden Leonard
Youth Super Short
51
51A
gary benton
B50+
51B
carson benton
C Junior 16 and Under
51C
Brad Whitaker
C50+
51D
joey marcom
B50+
51E
Steve Jones
B50+
52
52A
Chuck Freeman
C50+
52B
Tim Bookout
C50+
52C
Fernando Romo
C30+
52D
Jason Haggard
C50+
52E
Chance Lehman
C40+
53   
53D
Brian Davis
C50+
53E
Mike Mcmanaman
60+
54
54A
Ben Morgan
C30+
54B
Chance Marsh
C Junior 16 and Under
54C
Zach Alcorn
Open C
54D
Ron Alcorn
C50+
 
55
55A
Christopher Fellegy
C40+
55B
Cannen Fellegy
Open C
55C
Albert Edwards
C50+
55D
Garrett Leonard
Open C
 
56
56A
Jerry Mitchell
C50+
56B
Nicholas Sanford
A30+
56C
Maximo Gutierrez
Open A
56D
Magno Gutierrez
C Junior 16 and Under
 
57     
58     
59
59A
Barrett Claunch
C Junior 16 and Under
59B
Gunther Claunch
Youth Super Short
59C
Jason Claunch
C40+
  
60     
61     
62     
63     
64     
65
65A
Kira Melton
Women Super Short
65B
channing butler
Women Super Short
65C
Cooper Lewis
Youth Super Short
65D
Jeff Kring
65+
 
66     
67     
68     
69     
70     


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems