Starting Grid |
Row\Col | A/1 | B/2 | C/3 | D/4 | E/5 |
|
| |
| |
|
2B
Lane Hyatt C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
4D
Troy Rhodes C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
|
5C
Mason Simmons C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
|
6B
Dillon Birchfield Open B
|
|
6D
Christopher Thomson B50+
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9E
Tripp Endress C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12C
Dwayne Copeland Expert Short
|
|
|
|
| | | |
|
|
14C
Eddie (JR) Ingram JR. C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
14E
Hunter McDaniel Open A
|
|
15B
Joey Sparks C Junior 16 and Under
|
15C
Charles Sparks Expert Short
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16E
Bobby Schoebinger B30+
|
|
|
|
17D
Derek Sowers Expert Short
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21C
Cole Schaffitzel Open A
|
21D
zane moneypenny Open B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24C
Kevin Freeman Expert Short
|
|
|
|
|
25C
Colt Kreck C Junior 16 and Under
|
25D
Hunter Williams C Junior 16 and Under
|
25E
Porter Montgomery C Junior 16 and Under
|
26A
AJ DAVIS C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
|
26E
Thomas Hoover Expert Short
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29C
Jennifer Sheppard Women Super Short
|
29D
Andy Guinn Expert Short
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32D
Hannah Pike (Hasbell) Open C
|
|
|
|
|
|
33E
Brian (Bear) Wedlake III Open A
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37A
Harrison Gafford Open B
|
|
37C
Douglas Zirkelbach C50+
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38E
Wyatt Schaffitzel Open C
|
39A
Emma Hasbell C Junior 16 and Under
|
39B
Matthew Hasbell Expert Short
|
39C
Kit (Christopher) Sloan B30+
|
39D
Catherine Pitts Open C
|
39E
Lesli Pitts Women Super Short
|
|
40B
Preston Cuba C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
40E
Weston Mayfield C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
|
41D
Conner Harris C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44B
Robert Pennington Open B
|
|
44D
Laura Rafael Women Super Short
|
|
|
|
|
45D
Leandro Espertino B40+
|
|
46A
Mariano Dolcemascolo B40+
|
| |
|
|
|
|
47C
Ambrocio Gutierrez B40+
|
47D
Chance Marsh C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
48B
Matthew Robinett Open C
|
|
|
|
|
49B
Wyatt Breien C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
|
50A
Brandon Sutherland C30+
|
50B
Jaxon Butterworth Open C
|
|
50D
Liam Orender C Junior 16 and Under
|
50E
Hayden Leonard Youth Super Short
|
|
51B
carson benton C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53B
Kevin Gruse C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54E
Melody Asbill Women Super Short
|
55A
Christopher Fellegy C40+
|
|
|
55D
Garrett Leonard Open C
|
55E
Chaddwyck Stewart C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
56C
Maximo Gutierrez Open A
|
56D
Magno Gutierrez C Junior 16 and Under
|
|
|
|
|
57D
Ty Lorenz C Junior 16 and Under
|
57E
Steve Sagerson Expert Short
|
|
|
|
58D
Leslie Powell Women Super Short
|
58E
Lauren Stevenson Women Super Short
|
59A
Barrett Claunch C Junior 16 and Under
|
59B
Gunther Claunch Youth Super Short
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60D
Ashley Pitts Women Super Short
|
|
|
|
| | |
| | | | |
|
| | | |
|
|
64C
Wyatt Ellis Youth Super Short
| | |
65A
Kira Melton Women Super Short
|
65B
channing butler Women Super Short
|
65C
Cooper Lewis Youth Super Short
|
| |
|
|
|
66D
grayson st john C Junior 16 and Under
| |