Black Jack Enduro Circuit

Crosstimbers Enduro - 3/7/2021


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4E/5
1
1A
Earl Schnell
65+
1B
Jason Phillips
Open C
1C
Dustin Beckham
C40+
1D
Phil Whisman
60+
 
2
2A
Luke Armstrong
B40+
2B
Shawn Smith
B40+
2C
Seth Smith
Open C
2D
Jason King
C40+
2E
Jason Buster
C50+
3
3A
Brady Meador
A40+
  
3D
Cooper Emerson
C Junior 16 and Under
 
4
4A
Cooper Williamson
Open A
4B
Colton Williamson
C Junior 16 and Under
4C
Michael Wilbanks
A50+
4D
will toombs
A40+
4E
Vince Novello
C Junior 16 and Under
5
5A
Elton Zuyus
Open A
 
5C
Wyatt Creech
C Junior 16 and Under
5D
Alan Brown
C50+
5E
Allen Barnes
B30+
6
6A
adam lingner
A30+
6B
Brian Aliff
A40+
6C
colton boney
C Junior 16 and Under
6D
Bryan Reiswig
B40+
6E
eric Siebenmorgen
Open C
7
7A
Jeff Durbin
60+
7B
Mike Connell
60+
7C
Casey Johnston
Open B
7D
john farmer
60+
7E
Eric Cogburn
A30+
8
8A
Dean Thatcher
Open C
8B
Talon Thatcher
C Junior 16 and Under
8C
Adam Cope
C50+
8D
Michael Boney
Open A
8E
Shea Diedrick
Open C
9
9A
Johnathan Edwards
Open A
9B
Tim Smith
B50+
9C
John Schovanec
B50+
9D
Joe Schovanec
60+
9E
keith novello
A50+
10
10A
Thomas Garland
C30+
10B
AARON MARTIN
A40+
10C
Blayze Lewis
Open C
10D
Bobby Southard
A50+
10E
Bobby Schoebinger
B30+
11
11A
Brian Hale
Open A
11B
Konner Patterson
Open C
11C
Albert Ovalle
Open C
11D
Anthony Knight
Open B
11E
Ben Knight
B30+
12
12A
Wes Boles
60+
12B
Blake Brady
A30+
12C
Michael Brown
A40+
12D
Shawn Chappell
B30+
12E
Griffin Stapp
Open C
13
13A
Matt Merriott
A30+
13B
Mike Mccutcheon
B50+
13C
Joey Sparks
C Junior 16 and Under
13D
Charles Sparks
Expert Short
13E
Trent Windham
Open C
14
14A
Jerod Cambern
Expert Short
14B
Aaron Mayhugh
B40+
14C
Chance Willis
Open A
14D
Austin Collins
Open B
14E
Mark Shafer
A50+
15 
15B
Brian (Bear) Wedlake III
Open A
15C
zane moneypenny
Open B
15D
Tripp Endress
C Junior 16 and Under
15E
Dean Daniel
A50+
16 
16B
Marc Boyd
A50+
16C
Eddie Ingram
C30+
16D
Eddie Ingram Jr
C Junior 16 and Under
16E
Larry Thomas
60+
17
17A
Logan Evans
AA
17B
Clay Horton
B50+
17C
Derek Sowers
Expert Short
17D
Keith Johnson
60+
17E
Jamey Evans
B40+
18 
18B
Steve Underwood
60+
18C
Bart Williams
Expert Short
18D
John Gott
65+
18E
David Rogers
B50+
19 
19B
Josh Poteete
A30+
19C
Kirk Grynwald
B50+
19D
Jason Williams
A40+
19E
Roger Madole
A40+
20
20A
Silas Morris
AA
20B
Eric Sieh
A40+
20C
Doug Beabout
C40+
20D
Jake Beabout
C Junior 16 and Under
20E
Kevin Henslee
C50+
21 
21B
Jon Shoalmire
A30+
21C
Matt Wright
A40+
21D
AJ Tart
A30+
21E
Benjamin Perrett
B40+
22
22A
Landon Landry
AA
22B
Jim Robinett
B50+
22C
Matthew Robinett
Open C
22D
Ray Massey
B50+
22E
Quinton Morgan
A40+
23
23A
Jeremiah Morris
AA
23B
Marvin Morris
B50+
23C
Noah Hasbell
Open B
23D
Raymond Strain
B50+
23E
Jacob Hyatt
A30+
24 
24B
Christian Hamilton
Open B
24C
Jerry Hamilton
B40+
24D
Alex Hamilton
C Junior 16 and Under
24E
Jason Harmon
Open A
25
25A
Nick Brawner
AA
25B
Hannah Hasbell
Open C
25C
Emma Hasbell
C Junior 16 and Under
25D
Matthew Hasbell
Expert Short
25E
Mike Krause
A50+
26
26A
Zach Ingram
AA
26B
Aaron Willis
B30+
26C
Caleb Dickerson
Open C
26D
James E. Otto
C50+
26E
Alex Welsh
B30+
27
27A
Martin Howell
AA
27B
Dakota Reading
Open B
27C
Phillip Mardis
Open B
27D
Ken Gruse
B50+
27E
Kevin Gruse
C Junior 16 and Under
28
28A
Brandon Ladd
AA
28B
Chad Thoenen
Expert Short
28C
Andy Guinn
Expert Short
28D
Roy Blackard
B30+
28E
John Moore
Open A
29
29A
Brennen Ladd
AA
29B
Catherine Pitts
Open C
29C
Maximo Gutierrez
Open A
29D
Ambrocio Gutierrez
B40+
29E
Magno Gutierrez
C Junior 16 and Under
30 
30B
Michael Pitts
B30+
30C
Danny Pitts
B40+
30D
Joseph Pitts
Open B
30E
Stephen Pitts
A30+
31
31A
Greg Storie
A50+
31B
Kyle Northrop
B30+
31C
Spencer Ryals
Open C
31D
Spencer Ryals
C30+
31E
Jason Broockerd
C40+
32
32A
Asa Hancock
A30+
32B
Jimmy Lovett
C50+
32C
Derek Stotler
C40+
32D
Kenny Ferguson
60+
32E
AJ DAVIS
C Junior 16 and Under
33
33A
Conner Harris
C Junior 16 and Under
33B
Curtis Mcpherson
C50+
33C
Wesley Cooper
Open C
33D
Cody Mcpherson
Open B
33E
Brian Pierce
A40+
34
34A
Kris Jones
C40+
34B
david Brooks
A50+
34C
Charlie Tietjens
Open B
34D
Ryan Tietjens
B50+
34E
RYAN BROWN
B40+
35
35A
Zeek Moss
Open A
35B
Jeremy Moss
B40+
35C
Micky Payne
A50+
35D
Craig Schmidt
C50+
35E
Chase Koehn
C Junior 16 and Under
36
36A
Jerry Mitchell
C50+
36B
Patrick Miller
A40+
36C
Nick Davis
Open B
36D
Corey Davis
B40+
36E
Jan Grotepass
C40+
37
37A
Brayden Mayo
Open A
37B
Carlos Mayo
B50+
37C
Kevin Harrison
C50+
37D
Cooper Harrison
Youth Super Short
37E
Bobby Paschal
B50+
38
38A
Jacob Blick
C30+
38B
Dwayne Copeland
Expert Short
38C
Marshall Mathews
Open A
38D
Robyn Mathews
Women Super Short
38E
Shannon Sanford
Expert Short
39
39A
Nicholas Sanford
A30+
39B
Brooks Crawford
Open A
39C
Trey Jorski
60+
39D
Brandon Mason
C40+
39E
Wayne Baldwin
60+
40
40A
Kenny Cochran
65+
40B
Josh Mcdonald
Open C
40C
Chris Craine
C30+
40D
Taylor Duncan
Open B
40E
Tanner Duncan
Open B
41
41A
David Hodgkins
C50+
41B
Tracy Honea
Expert Short
41C
Michael Brooks
B30+
41D
Richard Shahdad
C40+
41E
Gary Makowiecki
Open B
42
42A
James Little
Open C
42B
PHILLIP SMITH
C40+
42C
Scot Lansford
A50+
42D
Ed Landry
C50+
42E
Todd Martin
C50+
43
43A
peter strong
B50+
43B
Levi Staten
Open C
43C
John Morrow
A50+
43D
Rob Deal
C40+
 
44
44A
David Read
Open B
44B
Dale Atterberry
B40+
44C
Mark Atterberry
B50+
  
45
45A
Mike Lorenz
C40+
45B
Ty Lorenz
C Junior 16 and Under
45C
Bobby Severson
Open B
  
46
46A
PAUL DYMOND
A30+
46B
Megan DYMOND
Women Super Short
   
47     
48
48A
Gary Gorski
60+
48B
Larry Smith
A50+
48C
Tim Berry
C50+
48D
Chris Moore
A40+
48E
edward chinnock
60+
49
49A
Quinton Walker
Open C
49B
Mike Walker
C50+
49C
Rob Overal
60+
49D
Richard Carrara
C50+
 
50
50A
David Barclay
Expert Short
50B
Randall Jones
B40+
50C
Arryn Small
C30+
50D
Brandon Sutherland
C30+
50E
Jason McDonough
B30+
51
51A
Patrick Orender
Open C
51B
Liam Orender
C Junior 16 and Under
51C
Matt Martin
Open C
51D
Matt Martin
C Junior 16 and Under
51E
Stephan Moore II
Open C
52
52A
Ryan Ellis
C30+
52B
Roger Stacy
65+
52C
Wyatt Ellis
Youth Super Short
  
53
53A
Erik Bricker
C50+
53B
Troy Weissbeck
C50+
53C
Jim Pratt
60+
53D
Fred Traskowsky
60+
53E
Jim Brawner
B50+
54
54A
Stephen Stevenson
60+
54B
Cale Stevenson
Expert Short
54C
Everett Stevenson
Youth Super Short
54D
Todd Smith
C50+
 
55
55A
Brett Kyle
B40+
55B
Bill Kyle
65+
55C
Chase Kyle
Youth Super Short
55D
Brad Hancock
C50+
 
56
56A
Noel Baker
C40+
    
57     
58
58A
Archie Taliaferro
65+
58B
Barrett Claunch
C Junior 16 and Under
58C
Gunther Claunch
Youth Super Short
58D
Jason Claunch
C40+
 
59
59A
Mitch McBride
Expert Short
59B
Mason McBride
Youth Super Short
59C
Bryan Creech
C30+
59D
Braylan Creech
Youth Super Short
 
60
60A
Renee’ Hasbell
Women Super Short
60B
Lesli Pitts
Women Super Short
60C
Cade Emerson
C Junior 16 and Under
60D
Ty Emerson
Youth Super Short
 
61     
62     
63     
64     
65     


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems