Black Jack Enduro Circuit

Black Buffalo Enduro - 4/10/2022


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1    
2
2A
Bobby Paschal
C 50+
   
3
3A
Ben Robles
A 50+
3B
tucker mitchell
C Junior 16 and Under
  
4
4A
Anthony Jett
C 40+
4B
jeremy DOBBS
B Open
4C
BUDDY BLAIR
C Open
4D
Kyle Johnston
C Open
5
5A
Brandon Sutherland
C 30+
5B
Ben Morgan
B 30+
5C
Chris Frost
C 30+
5D
Johnny Lovett
B 30+
6
6A
Bradley Polley
B Open
6B
Zach Polley
B Open
6C
Michael Polley
B 50+
 
7
7A
Cris January
C 30+
7B
Dustin McElroy
B Open
7C
Micky Payne
A 50+
7D
MAT ANKNEY
B 40+
8
8A
Shawn Smith
B 40+
8B
Luke Armstrong
B 40+
8C
Seth Smith
B Open
8D
William Meglemre
A 50+
9
9A
Ray Rankin
C 30+
9B
Thomas Steinauer
B 40+
9C
Justin Gabrielli
C 30+
9D
Oliver Benetis
A 40+
10
10A
Jordan Whitmer
A 30+
10B
Aaron Roberts
A 40+
10C
Karissa Roberts
C Open
10D
Doug Roberts
C 50+
11
11A
James Neumann
A 40+
11B
Shane Seeman
C 30+
11C
Lucas Sutterfield
C Junior 16 and Under
11D
Rick Walker
A 50+
12
12A
Bob Bergman
A 50+
12B
Brady Meador
A 40+
12C
Gary Baker
C 30+
12D
Shane Alkire
B 30+
13
13A
Justin Webb
B 40+
13B
Evan Webb
A Open
13C
Jamey Mooney
A 50+
13D
Tim Smith
B 50+
14
14A
Bobby Schoebinger
A 30+
14B
Marc Boyd
A 50+
14C
Larry Thomas
60+
14D
Paul Thomas
A Open
15
15A
TJ Gould
AA
15B
Scott Gould
B 40+
15C
Mason Wade
C Open
15D
Jerry Mitchell
C 50+
16 
16B
Dustin Youngblood
B 30+
16C
Brian (Bear) Wedlake III
A Open
16D
Casey Gray
A 30+
17
17A
Logan Evans
AA
17B
Jamey Evans
B 40+
17C
Kevin Gruse
C Junior 16 and Under
17D
Ken Gruse
B 50+
18 
18B
John Moore
A Open
18C
Tom Costello
C 50+
18D
David Rogers
B 50+
19
19A
Manual Morris
AA
19B
Roy Blackard
B 40+
19C
Marvin Morris
B 50+
19D
Zac Crowl
A 40+
20
20A
Jeremiah Morris
AA
20B
Jon Shoalmire
A 40+
20C
Anthony Knight
A Open
20D
Randall Jones
B 40+
21
21A
Broc Hepler
AA
21B
Alan Randt
A 50+
21C
Tasker Singleton
B Open
21D
Paxton Singleton
B 40+
22
22A
Zach Ingram
AA
22B
James E. Otto
C 50+
22C
Jesse Heydenreich
A 40+
22D
Kyle Northrop
A 30+
23
23A
Jennifer Sheppard
B 30+
23B
Steve Underwood
60+
23C
Bart Williams
60+
23D
Eric Sieh
A 40+
24
24A
Preston Young
AA
24B
chad hebert
B 50+
24C
Hannah Hasbell
C Open
24D
Emma Hasbell
C Open
25 
25B
Brayden Mayo
A Open
25C
Carlos Mayo
B 50+
25D
Darin Montgomery
Expert Short
26
26A
Logan Adams
AA
26B
Baja Todd York
A 50+
26C
Nick Davis
B 40+
26D
Corey Davis
B 40+
27
27A
Brandon hufferd
AA
27B
Brain Kampschroeder
B 40+
27C
Noah Hasbell
B Open
27D
Matthew Hasbell
Expert Short
28
28A
Brandon Ladd
AA
28B
Chris Heavin
A 40+
28C
Joe Reed
C 40+
28D
Dusty Melton
A Open
29
29A
Chad Toth
AA
29B
David Linhardt
B Open
29C
Corey Mathis
A Open
29D
Mike Mccutcheon
B 50+
30
30A
Bryan Vaughan
AA
30B
Dwayne Miekley
A 50+
30C
Kevin Swindle
Expert Short
30D
James Belk
A 50+
31
31A
Stephen Pitts
A 30+
31B
Joseph Pitts
B Open
31C
Michael Pitts
B 30+
31D
Catherine Pitts
C Open
32
32A
Spencer Ryals
C Open
32B
Danny Pitts
B 40+
32C
Derek Sowers
B 50+
32D
Luke Koenig
B Open
33
33A
Mark Palmer
B 50+
33B
Justin Bules
B 30+
33C
Zach Scheier
B Open
33D
Brandon Eddings
C 30+
34
34A
Ray Massey
A 50+
34B
Matthew Robinett
B Open
34C
Jim Robinett
B 50+
34D
Kit (Christopher) Sloan
B 30+
35
35A
Rob Deal
C 40+
35B
Scott Brehm
60+
35C
Kendall Smith
C 40+
35D
Carrol Dickerson
A 40+
36
36A
Joseph Hart
C Open
36B
Aaron Young
C 40+
36C
Joey Sparks
C Open
36D
Charles Sparks
Expert Short
37
37A
Travis Smith
C 30+
37B
Patrick Hickle
Expert Short
37C
Jason Hanoch
B 30+
37D
Rick Owens
60+
38
38A
Rich Labit
C 50+
38B
Johnny Mcnabb
C 40+
38C
Jeremy Ryals
C 40+
38D
David Steffen
C 40+
39
39A
Johnny Rhodes
Expert Short
39B
Todd Graham
C 50+
39C
Quinton Walker
C Open
39D
Mike Walker
60+
40
40A
Stormy Leonard
C 40+
40B
Hayden Leonard
C Junior 16 and Under
40C
Conner Harris
B Open
40D
Kevin Young
65+
41
41A
Hunter Henslee
C Open
41B
Jim Henslee
C 50+
41C
Ty Johns
B Open
41D
Scott Chinnock
60+
42
42A
Collin Schmidt
B Open
42B
Owen Stuber
C Open
42C
Kevin Henslee
C 50+
42D
Josh Poteete
A 40+
43
43A
Brent Kerfoot
C 40+
43B
Brayden Kerfoot
C Junior 16 and Under
43C
Jacob Hyatt
A 30+
43D
Jason Harmon
A 40+
44
44A
Sam Gore
B Open
44B
William Fritts
B Open
44C
Jon Koucky
B Open
44D
Chris Whitworth
B Open
45
45A
LeEd Righter
C 40+
45B
Jayden Scates
C Junior 16 and Under
45C
Weston Obenshain
C Junior 16 and Under
45D
Alex Welsh
B 30+
46
46A
Pete Petrick
60+
46B
Channing Butler
Women Super Short
46C
Lesli Pitts
Women Super Short
46D
Dustin Beckham
C 40+
47
47A
Ashley Pitts
Women Super Short
47B
Zo Cobb
Women Super Short
47C
Wyatt Ellis
C Junior 16 and Under
47D
Ryan Ellis
C 40+
48
48A
Kira Melton
Women Super Short
48B
Eli Mangone
C Open
48C
Mike Milburn
60+
48D
Mark Green
C 50+
49 
49B
Billy Crimmins
C 40+
49C
BRENDEN KING
B Open
49D
KEVIN KING
C 50+
50
50A
Braylon Harp
Youth Super Short
50B
Kiera Lorenz
Women Super Short
50C
Mike Lorenz
C 40+
50D
Ty Lorenz
C Junior 16 and Under
51
51A
Chad Carpenter
C 40+
51B
Colby Vogel
Youth Super Short
  
52    
53
53A
Lindsay Dutch
Women Super Short
53B
Russell Williams
Expert Short
  
54    
55
55A
Larry Cox
C 40+
   
56    
57    
58    
59    
60    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems