Boise Ridge Riders

Idaho City 100 - Day 1 - 6/1/2019


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1
1A
DAVID HOWARD
AA
1B
JARED SCHLAPIA
AA
1C
Shane Siebenthall
AA
 
2
2A
Justin Thomas
AA
2B
Andy Thomas
AA
2C
JOSHUA KNIGHT
AA
 
3
3A
AUSTIN QUALE
AA
3B
David Kamo
AA
3C
TAYSON WEEKS
AA
 
4
4A
John Gray
AA
4B
AUSTIN SHARP
AA
4C
lane buchert
AA
 
5
5A
ALEX SHARP
AA
5B
Kody Bill
AA
5C
Ben Evans
AA
 
6
6A
MARCUS WUORI
AA
6B
Casey Campbell
AA
6C
Brian Brown
AA
 
7
7A
JIMMY JARRETT
AA
   
8    
9
9A
TERRANCE MERGAN JR
A5 Senior (40+)
9B
DAVID WEISS
A5 Senior (40+)
9C
MICHAEL WOODALL
A5 Senior (40+)
 
10
10A
CHASE SMITH
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
10B
BOB BERGMAN
A Super Senior (50+)
10C
tanner Tavernier
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
11
11A
Joshua Lyman
A4 Veteran (30+)
11B
CHRISTOPHER MAST
A Super Senior (50+)
11C
CHILLY WHITE
A Super Senior (50+)
 
12
12A
CASEY DICKINSON
A4 Veteran (30+)
12B
Kurt Cannon
A Super Senior (50+)
12C
DAMIEN SASSI
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
13
13A
NICK HATCHER
A4 Veteran (30+)
13B
BILL GABIOU
A5 Senior (40+)
13C
TRAVIS ROOD
A5 Senior (40+)
 
14
14A
MICHAEL PILLAR
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
14B
Andrew Kane
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
14C
JUBAL BROWN
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
15
15A
Kevin Kilmer
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
15B
PAUL DAY
A5 Senior (40+)
15C
Scott Magrane
A Super Senior (50+)
 
16
16A
Benjamin Knight
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
16B
J.T. Haderlie
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
16C
MICHAEL KNIGHT
A5 Senior (40+)
 
17
17A
Aaron Pfadt
A5 Senior (40+)
17B
Shaun Andrikopoulos
A Super Senior (50+)
17C
Mike Holder
A Super Senior (50+)
 
18
18A
Brandon Beachy
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
18B
STEVE BERTONE
A Super Senior (50+)
18C
Victoria Harcy
Women A
 
19
19A
TODD PALMER
A Super Senior (50+)
19B
AARON LOTT
A4 Veteran (30+)
19C
TODD V HUNZEKER
A Super Senior (50+)
 
20
20A
CURTIS DICE
A Super Senior (50+)
20B
CORY PINCOCK
A5 Senior (40+)
20C
NATHAN RAFFERTY
A5 Senior (40+)
 
21
21A
Alex Lundstrom
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
21B
CHAD LUNDSTROM
A Super Senior (50+)
21C
RICH BLACK
A5 Senior (40+)
 
22
22A
DYLAN WEEKS
A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
22B
KELLY FISHER
A5 Senior (40+)
22C
Zach Evans
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
23
23A
Jacob Field
A4 Veteran (30+)
23B
ROBERT CHAVEZ
A Super Senior (50+)
23C
Todd Schini
A5 Senior (40+)
 
24
24A
JR Trotter
A Super Senior (50+)
24B
Daniel Barger
A5 Senior (40+)
24C
Dee Williams
A5 Senior (40+)
 
25
25A
BRENDEN ANDERSON
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
25B
CORY CHAPMAN
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
25C
Isaac Calderio
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
26
26A
NATHAN OWEN
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
26B
Joshua Rempel
A4 Veteran (30+)
26C
Dayne Toney
Women A
 
27
27A
RYAN QUALE
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
27B
STEVE ARCOUETTE
A5 Senior (40+)
27C
Jeff Shepard
A Super Senior (50+)
 
28
28A
Jason Clark
A5 Senior (40+)
28B
DAVID SHEETS
A5 Senior (40+)
28C
SCOTT MCFATE
A Super Senior (50+)
 
29
29A
KAEL SLIVERS
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
29B
Trent Pittard
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
29C
BRIAN PITTARD
A Super Senior (50+)
 
30
30A
David Peel
A Super Senior (50+)
30B
Steve Haugland
A Super Senior (50+)
30C
FREVENT MILLET
A5 Senior (40+)
 
31
31A
JAYSON DENSLEY
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
31B
LANCE PETERSON
A5 Senior (40+)
31C
KIRK STEADMAN
A5 Senior (40+)
 
32
32A
Cole Baldwin
A5 Senior (40+)
32B
Ken Strebel
A5 Senior (40+)
32C
Jes Hulbert
A5 Senior (40+)
 
33
33A
Robert Lightfeldt
A5 Senior (40+)
   
34
34A
ANDY GABIOU
A4 Veteran (30+)
34B
COLBY CRAPO
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
34C
ROB KIRSCH
A Super Senior (50+)
 
35
35A
JARED TURNER
A4 Veteran (30+)
35B
BRIAN DARRINGTON
A4 Veteran (30+)
35C
BLAKE DARRINGTON
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
36
36A
Corey Olson
A5 Senior (40+)
36B
Ammon Carlson
A5 Senior (40+)
36C
GARY DAMM
A Super Senior (50+)
 
37
37A
Nate Lechtenberg
A4 Veteran (30+)
37B
Chad Avery
A4 Veteran (30+)
37C
Jack Stout
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
38
38A
Camron Simmons
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
38B
Tyler Hansen
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
38C
BRUCE HANSEN
A Super Senior (50+)
 
39
39A
Cory Douglass
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
39B
Danny Merrill
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
39C
Kyle Darrington
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
40
40A
Cameron Spencer
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
40B
Benjamin Field
A4 Veteran (30+)
40C
Ted Lukecart
A5 Senior (40+)
 
41
41A
Jake Stout
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
41B
Gabe Stout
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
41C
RONNIE EASTIN
A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
 
42
42A
JASON STEWART
A5 Senior (40+)
42B
JACOB STEWART
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
42C
Jim Crowell
A Super Senior (50+)
 
43
43A
Guy Carpenter
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
43B
Kent Carpenter
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
  
44
44A
Ryan Anderson
A4 Veteran (30+)
44B
Jonathon Shults
A5 Senior (40+)
  
45    
46
46A
Steve Wheatley
B Super Senior (50+)
46B
Brian Moran
B5 Senior (40+)
46C
Kenneth Kendall
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
47
47A
JOHN MURCKO
B5 Senior (40+)
47B
Colin HORN
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
47C
Chris Guardado
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
48
48A
Cooper Johnson
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
48B
Byron Posey
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
48C
Westin Fisher
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
49
49A
Rex NIELSEN
B Super Senior (50+)
49B
Chris Spealler
B5 Senior (40+)
49C
Douglas Zakaras
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
50
50A
robert breier
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
50B
Trevor leeming
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
50C
Kurt Lansing
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
51
51A
Matthew Caraway
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
51B
Andrew Johnson
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
51C
Andy Cordray
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
52
52A
Doland Phelps
B4 Veteran (30+)
52B
JUSTIN JACOBSON
B4 Veteran (30+)
52C
Ryan Parker
B5 Senior (40+)
 
53
53A
Garrett Rigard
B4 Veteran (30+)
53B
Mark Crook
B5 Senior (40+)
53C
Wayne Hall
B5 Senior (40+)
 
54
54A
Brian Schramm
B Super Senior (50+)
54B
Monte Pascuzzo
B Super Senior (50+)
54C
ANDREW VANHOUTEN
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
55
55A
Josh Boland
B4 Veteran (30+)
55B
Kristen Broderick
Women B
55C
Garrett Rosenthal
B5 Senior (40+)
 
56
56A
Kevin Hawkins
B4 Veteran (30+)
56B
Gerret Durant
B4 Veteran (30+)
56C
JASON HAWKINS
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
57
57A
LAYNE KOCHEL
B4 Veteran (30+)
57B
ROB BOYD
B Super Senior (50+)
57C
David Grzymkowski
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
58
58A
JARED RASMUSSEN
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
58B
PARKER KEMP
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
58C
Jonathan greeves
B5 Senior (40+)
 
59
59A
JEFFREY WELLS
B5 Senior (40+)
59B
Greg Hitchko
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
59C
Kyle Monez
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
60
60A
Lance Browning
B4 Veteran (30+)
60B
CJ Browning
B4 Veteran (30+)
60C
Kevin Browning
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
61
61A
Zachary Smith
B5 Senior (40+)
61B
Morgan Strobel
B5 Senior (40+)
61C
Scott Murray
B5 Senior (40+)
 
62
62A
Peter Wysong
B5 Senior (40+)
62B
SCOTT GULLY
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
62C
Bradley Kulla
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
63
63A
Tanner Flanagan
B4 Veteran (30+)
63B
Robert Kilmain
B5 Senior (40+)
63C
Westley Richards
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
64
64A
jodie fell
B5 Senior (40+)
64B
Jared Harmon
B5 Senior (40+)
64C
John Casselman
B Super Senior (50+)
 
65
65A
Jeff Little
B5 Senior (40+)
65B
Paul Potempa
B5 Senior (40+)
65C
Brad Matson
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
66
66A
Nicholas Golighty
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
66B
Justin Golightly
B5 Senior (40+)
66C
Brady Mitchell
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
67
67A
Rex Peel
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
67B
MICHAEL LANDON JR
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
  
68
68A
Ryan Hughes
B5 Senior (40+)
68B
Chris Beard
B4 Veteran (30+)
68C
Lance Sheppard
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
69
69A
Paul Rogers
B5 Senior (40+)
69B
Levi Meyer
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
69C
Kyle Negus
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
70
70A
Randy Daniels
B4 Veteran (30+)
70B
Lyle Thompson
B4 Veteran (30+)
70C
James Stout
B5 Senior (40+)
 
71
71A
Seth Peterson
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
71B
Jeremiah Kytle
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
71C
Chance Luper
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
72
72A
Cayl Gardner
B4 Veteran (30+)
72B
Jake Chappell
B4 Veteran (30+)
72C
Kenneth Waters
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
73
73A
BRAXTON GOOD
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
73B
TRAVIS GOOD
B5 Senior (40+)
73C
JEFF GOOD
B Super Senior (50+)
 
74
74A
Mike Stout
B4 Veteran (30+)
74B
John Stout
B Super Senior (50+)
74C
Steve Hawkins
B5 Senior (40+)
 
75
75A
Robert Carle
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
75B
Jackson Bunnell
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
75C
Bryan Myers
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
76
76A
Ryan Bunnell
B4 Veteran (30+)
76B
jeff mintz
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
76C
josh COMMONS
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
77
77A
Rylan Miller
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
77B
Layton Miller
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
77C
Rick Miller
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
78
78A
READ YOUNG
B5 Senior (40+)
78B
Brad Johansen
B5 Senior (40+)
78C
Brian Johansen
B5 Senior (40+)
 
79
79A
Cole Kunz
B5 Senior (40+)
79B
Bennett Thurman
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
79C
Karson Krosch
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
80
80A
Jake Kunz
B4 Veteran (30+)
80B
Michael Wilson
B5 Senior (40+)
80C
Ryan Nykamp
B5 Senior (40+)
 
81
81A
Landon Curtis
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
81B
Kyler Stevens
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
81C
Justin Stevens
B5 Senior (40+)
 
82
82A
Brady Burkman
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
82B
Landon Stevenson
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
82C
Adam miller
B Super Senior (50+)
 
83
83A
Robbie Loman
B5 Senior (40+)
83B
Robert Bohling
B5 Senior (40+)
83C
Daniel Hawkins
B5 Senior (40+)
 
84
84A
Parker Atamanczyk
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
84B
PRESTON ATAMANCZYK
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
84C
Jeff Chandler
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
85
85A
GREGGORY ORAM
B5 Senior (40+)
85B
Carson Anderson
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
85C
Bryan Anderson
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
86
86A
David Curtis
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
86B
Andrew Curtis
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
86C
scott knight
B Super Senior (50+)
 
87
87A
Josh Peck
B4 Veteran (30+)
87B
Travis Falter
B4 Veteran (30+)
87C
Eric Swapp
B5 Senior (40+)
 
88
88A
MATTHEW SHARP
B5 Senior (40+)
88B
Jeffrey Woods
B5 Senior (40+)
88C
David Gowers
B5 Senior (40+)
 
89
89A
Keegan Porter
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
89B
Brandon Porter
B5 Senior (40+)
89C
RICHARD Pratt
B Super Senior (50+)
 
90
90A
Matt Stringham
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
90B
Bret Jones
B5 Senior (40+)
90C
MARK STRINGHAM
B5 Senior (40+)
 
91    
92
92A
GORDON WHITE
Masters (60+)
92B
ROBERT KRAMER
Masters (60+)
92C
Tanner Mortensen
C Sportsman
 
93
93A
JERRY FORD
C Sportsman
93B
Miles Hall
C Sportsman
93C
Mike Ross
C Super Senior (50+)
 
94
94A
Michael Odiaga
C Sportsman
94B
Dakota Potts
C Sportsman
94C
DAMON BEE
Masters (60+)
 
95
95A
Verlin Vanzee
Masters (60+)
95B
Calvin St. Germain
C Sportsman
95C
Keith Stone
C Sportsman
 
96
96A
William Bolin
C Sportsman
96B
Lindsey MOSS
Masters (60+)
96C
Clint Kaufman
C Sportsman
 
97
97A
WILLIAM PERKINS
Masters (60+)
97B
Johannes Fischli
C Sportsman
97C
KEN TOMEO
Masters (60+)
 
98
98A
Hayden Pratt
C Sportsman
98B
Chase Pratt
C Sportsman
  
99
99A
Carter McMasters
C Sportsman
99B
NATHAN MCMASTERS
C Sportsman
  
100
100A
Daniel Lenz
C Sportsman
100B
Landon Lenz
C Sportsman
100C
Virginia Keel
Women C
 
101
101A
Travis Hoppins
C Sportsman
101B
DAVID HOPPINS
C Sportsman
101C
Dean Berryman
C Super Senior (50+)
 
102
102A
Lyle Thompson
Masters (60+)
102B
Niki Nielsen
Women C
102C
Justin Johnson
C Sportsman
 
103
103A
Steve Gerard
Masters (60+)
103B
Megan Gerard
Women C
103C
Jake Gerard
C Sportsman
 
104
104A
Brandon Frasier
C Sportsman
104B
Eric Schuessler
C Sportsman
104C
Christopher Ridgway
C Sportsman
 
105
105A
Kody Shay
C Sportsman
105B
Tyler Adams
C Sportsman
105C
Matthew Evans
C Sportsman
 
106
106A
Wyatt Caviness
C Sportsman
106B
Coby Richardson
C Sportsman
106C
TODD LAMBERT
Masters (60+)
 
107
107A
ROBERT GLODOWSKI
Team
107B
Landon Glodowski
Team
107C
PAUL WIGGINS
C Super Senior (50+)
 
108
108A
Xenon Long
C Sportsman
108B
Isaac Long
C Sportsman
108C
Joey Gibson
C Sportsman
 
109
109A
Chris Adams
C Sportsman
109B
Carter Stears
C Sportsman
109C
SETH STEARS
C Sportsman
 
110
110A
Kent Swendseid
C Super Senior (50+)
110B
jake gage
Team
110C
jj gage
Team
 
111    
112    
113    
114    
115    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems