Boise Ridge Riders

Idaho City 100 - Day 2 - 6/2/2019


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1
1A
DAVID HOWARD
AA
1B
JARED SCHLAPIA
AA
1C
Shane Siebenthall
AA
 
2
2A
Justin Thomas
AA
2B
Andy Thomas
AA
2C
JOSHUA KNIGHT
AA
 
3
3A
AUSTIN QUALE
AA
3B
David Kamo
AA
3C
TAYSON WEEKS
AA
 
4
4A
John Gray
AA
4B
AUSTIN SHARP
AA
4C
lane buchert
AA
 
5
5A
ALEX SHARP
AA
5B
Kody Bill
AA
5C
Ben Evans
AA
 
6
6A
MARCUS WUORI
AA
6B
Casey Campbell
AA
6C
Brian Brown
AA
 
7
7A
Tate Hurley
AA
   
8    
9
9A
TERRANCE MERGAN JR
A5 Senior (40+)
 
9C
MICHAEL WOODALL
A5 Senior (40+)
 
10
10A
CHASE SMITH
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
10B
BOB BERGMAN
A Super Senior (50+)
10C
tanner Tavernier
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
11
11A
Joshua Lyman
A4 Veteran (30+)
11B
CHRISTOPHER MAST
A Super Senior (50+)
11C
CHILLY WHITE
A Super Senior (50+)
 
12
12A
CASEY DICKINSON
A4 Veteran (30+)
12B
Kurt Cannon
A Super Senior (50+)
12C
DAMIEN SASSI
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
13
13A
NICK HATCHER
A4 Veteran (30+)
13B
BILL GABIOU
A5 Senior (40+)
13C
TRAVIS ROOD
A5 Senior (40+)
 
14
14A
MICHAEL PILLAR
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
14B
Andrew Kane
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
14C
JUBAL BROWN
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
15
15A
Kevin Kilmer
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
15B
PAUL DAY
A5 Senior (40+)
15C
Scott Magrane
A Super Senior (50+)
 
16
16A
Benjamin Knight
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
16B
J.T. Haderlie
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
16C
MICHAEL KNIGHT
A5 Senior (40+)
 
17
17A
Aaron Pfadt
A5 Senior (40+)
17B
Shaun Andrikopoulos
A Super Senior (50+)
17C
Mike Holder
A Super Senior (50+)
 
18
18A
Brandon Beachy
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
18B
STEVE BERTONE
A Super Senior (50+)
18C
Victoria Harcy
Women A
 
19
19A
TODD PALMER
A Super Senior (50+)
19B
AARON LOTT
A4 Veteran (30+)
19C
TODD V HUNZEKER
A Super Senior (50+)
 
20
20A
CURTIS DICE
A Super Senior (50+)
20B
CORY PINCOCK
A5 Senior (40+)
20C
NATHAN RAFFERTY
A5 Senior (40+)
 
21
21A
Alex Lundstrom
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
21B
CHAD LUNDSTROM
A Super Senior (50+)
21C
RICH BLACK
A5 Senior (40+)
 
22
22A
DYLAN WEEKS
A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
22B
KELLY FISHER
A5 Senior (40+)
22C
Zach Evans
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
23
23A
Jacob Field
A4 Veteran (30+)
23B
ROBERT CHAVEZ
A Super Senior (50+)
23C
Todd Schini
A5 Senior (40+)
 
24
24A
JR Trotter
A Super Senior (50+)
24B
Daniel Barger
A5 Senior (40+)
24C
Dee Williams
A5 Senior (40+)
 
25
25A
BRENDEN ANDERSON
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
25B
CORY CHAPMAN
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
25C
Isaac Calderio
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
26
26A
NATHAN OWEN
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
26B
Joshua Rempel
A4 Veteran (30+)
26C
Dayne Toney
Women A
 
27
27A
RYAN QUALE
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
27B
STEVE ARCOUETTE
A5 Senior (40+)
27C
Jeff Shepard
A Super Senior (50+)
 
28
28A
Jason Clark
A5 Senior (40+)
28B
DAVID SHEETS
A5 Senior (40+)
28C
SCOTT MCFATE
A Super Senior (50+)
 
29
29A
KAEL SLIVERS
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
29B
Trent Pittard
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
29C
BRIAN PITTARD
A Super Senior (50+)
 
30
30A
David Peel
A Super Senior (50+)
30B
Steve Haugland
A Super Senior (50+)
30C
FREVENT MILLET
A5 Senior (40+)
 
31
31A
JAYSON DENSLEY
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
31B
LANCE PETERSON
A5 Senior (40+)
31C
KIRK STEADMAN
A5 Senior (40+)
 
32
32A
Cole Baldwin
A5 Senior (40+)
32B
Ken Strebel
A5 Senior (40+)
32C
Jes Hulbert
A5 Senior (40+)
 
33
33A
Robert Lightfeldt
A5 Senior (40+)
   
34
34A
Adam Meredith
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
34B
Brad Casch
A4 Veteran (30+)
34C
Blayde Jones
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
35
35A
DUSTIN KUESTER
A4 Veteran (30+)
35B
JOHN ROGERS
A5 Senior (40+)
35C
BRET BELL
A5 Senior (40+)
 
36
36A
JASON RANKIN
A4 Veteran (30+)
36B
JAKE SIMMONS
A4 Veteran (30+)
36C
RON ZOBELL
A Super Senior (50+)
 
37
37A
Josh Swanson
A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
37B
NICK DOWNING
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
37C
CHAD URWIN
A5 Senior (40+)
 
38
38A
Richard Bean
C Super Senior (50+)
38B
Ryan Stimpson
C Sportsman
38C
STEVEN BEAN
C Sportsman
 
39
39A
Kelly Kroese
A4 Veteran (30+)
39B
SAM LEE
A5 Senior (40+)
39C
Joshua Bale
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
40
40A
Mitch Forrest
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
40B
jake gage
A4 Veteran (30+)
40C
Ashlee Gage
Women A
 
41
41A
Nolan Thomas
A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
41B
Kyle Hickerson
A4 Veteran (30+)
41C
Christian Ramirez
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
42
42A
JEFF MILLER
A Super Senior (50+)
42B
LONNY MARBLE
A Super Senior (50+)
42C
Mike MacKeage
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
43
43A
kelly young
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
43B
Michael Dougherty
A Super Senior (50+)
43C
PATRICK MILLER
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
44
44A
Michael Watts
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
   
45    
46
46A
Steve Wheatley
B Super Senior (50+)
46B
Brian Moran
B5 Senior (40+)
46C
Kenneth Kendall
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
47
47A
JOHN MURCKO
B5 Senior (40+)
47B
Colin HORN
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
47C
Chris Guardado
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
48
48A
Cooper Johnson
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
48B
Byron Posey
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
48C
Westin Fisher
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
49
49A
Rex NIELSEN
B Super Senior (50+)
49B
Chris Spealler
B5 Senior (40+)
49C
Douglas Zakaras
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
50
50A
robert breier
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
50B
Trevor leeming
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
50C
Kurt Lansing
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
51
51A
Matthew Caraway
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
51B
Andrew Johnson
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
51C
Andy Cordray
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
52
52A
Doland Phelps
B4 Veteran (30+)
52B
JUSTIN JACOBSON
B4 Veteran (30+)
52C
Ryan Parker
B5 Senior (40+)
 
53
53A
Garrett Rigard
B4 Veteran (30+)
53B
Mark Crook
B5 Senior (40+)
53C
Wayne Hall
B5 Senior (40+)
 
54
54A
Brian Schramm
B Super Senior (50+)
54B
Monte Pascuzzo
B Super Senior (50+)
54C
ANDREW VANHOUTEN
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
55
55A
Josh Boland
B4 Veteran (30+)
55B
Kristen Broderick
Women B
55C
Garrett Rosenthal
B5 Senior (40+)
 
56
56A
Kevin Hawkins
B4 Veteran (30+)
56B
Gerret Durant
B4 Veteran (30+)
56C
JASON HAWKINS
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
57
57A
LAYNE KOCHEL
B4 Veteran (30+)
57B
ROB BOYD
B Super Senior (50+)
57C
David Grzymkowski
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
58
58A
JARED RASMUSSEN
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
58B
PARKER KEMP
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
58C
Jonathan greeves
B5 Senior (40+)
 
59
59A
JEFFREY WELLS
B5 Senior (40+)
59B
Greg Hitchko
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
59C
Kyle Monez
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
60
60A
Lance Browning
B4 Veteran (30+)
60B
CJ Browning
B4 Veteran (30+)
60C
Kevin Browning
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
61
61A
Zachary Smith
B5 Senior (40+)
61B
Morgan Strobel
B5 Senior (40+)
61C
Scott Murray
B5 Senior (40+)
 
62
62A
Peter Wysong
B5 Senior (40+)
62B
SCOTT GULLY
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
62C
Bradley Kulla
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
63
63A
Tanner Flanagan
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
63C
Westley Richards
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
64
64A
jodie fell
B5 Senior (40+)
64B
Jared Harmon
B5 Senior (40+)
64C
John Casselman
B Super Senior (50+)
 
65
65A
Jeff Little
B5 Senior (40+)
65B
Paul Potempa
B5 Senior (40+)
65C
Brad Matson
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
66
66A
Nicholas Golighty
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
66B
Justin Golightly
B5 Senior (40+)
66C
Brady Mitchell
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
67
67A
Rex Peel
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
67B
MICHAEL LANDON JR
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
67C
Darrell Garrett
B Super Senior (50+)
 
68
68A
Kody Shay
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
68B
Daniel Lenz
B4 Veteran (30+)
68C
Logan Wilson
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
69
69A
James Baker
B5 Senior (40+)
69B
Lexy Baker
Women B
69C
Levi Cluff
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
 
70
70A
gary jensen
B5 Senior (40+)
70B
STEVE QUALE
B Super Senior (50+)
70C
Mason Jensen
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
71
71A
Michael Morrison
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
71B
Sean Brown
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
71C
Andrew Wheeler
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
72
72A
Brandon Day
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
72B
Paul Jozwik
B Super Senior (50+)
72C
Jarod Hunter
B5 Senior (40+)
 
73
73A
LEVI BAILEY
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
73B
BRENT BAILEY
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
73C
COLE BAILEY
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
74
74A
Daniel Contreras
B4 Veteran (30+)
74B
Dallin Ellsworth
B4 Veteran (30+)
74C
Derek Penrod
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
75
75A
Ron Anderson
B Super Senior (50+)
75B
Brad Whipple
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
75C
Casey Schmitt
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
76
76A
Rylan Binford
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
76B
Kaden Binford
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
76C
Andrew Varga
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
 
77
77A
Roger Clapp
B Super Senior (50+)
77B
Jeremy Poppin
B4 Veteran (30+)
77C
Jason Haines
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
78
78A
Richard Gower
B Super Senior (50+)
78B
Cole Hauter
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
78C
Thomas Hollowell
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
79
79A
Antone Contento
B4 Veteran (30+)
79B
Cody Scholle
B4 Veteran (30+)
79C
Steven Findlay
B Super Senior (50+)
 
80
80A
PHIL OBRYAN
B Super Senior (50+)
80B
Jesse Taylor
B5 Senior (40+)
80C
brett aniello
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
81
81A
Paul Miller
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
81B
Robert Schuler
B5 Senior (40+)
81C
Kyle Kernin
B5 Senior (40+)
 
82
82A
Jerry Cowles
B5 Senior (40+)
82B
Johnny Aguiar
B5 Senior (40+)
82C
GARRETT LEWIS
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
83
83A
Eric Grover
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
83B
Craig Forrest
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
83C
Nathaniel Dando
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
84
84A
David Messner
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
84B
David Roark
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
84C
Jason Zebarth
B5 Senior (40+)
 
85
85A
greg ferguson
B5 Senior (40+)
85B
Robert Johnsen
B Super Senior (50+)
85C
JERRY BETCHAN
B Super Senior (50+)
 
86
86A
Lucien Dryer
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
86B
Nick Madril
B5 Senior (40+)
86C
Ray Vandenbrink
B5 Senior (40+)
 
87
87A
Anthony Luman
B4 Veteran (30+)
   
88    
89    
90    
91    
92
92A
GORDON WHITE
Masters (60+)
92B
ROBERT KRAMER
Masters (60+)
92C
Tanner Mortensen
C Sportsman
 
93
93A
JERRY FORD
C Sportsman
93B
Miles Hall
C Sportsman
93C
Mike Ross
C Super Senior (50+)
 
94
94A
Michael Odiaga
C Sportsman
94B
Dakota Potts
C Sportsman
94C
DAMON BEE
Masters (60+)
 
95
95A
Verlin Vanzee
Masters (60+)
95B
Calvin St. Germain
C Sportsman
95C
Keith Stone
C Sportsman
 
96
96A
William Bolin
C Sportsman
96B
Lindsey MOSS
Masters (60+)
96C
Clint Kaufman
C Sportsman
 
97
97A
WILLIAM PERKINS
Masters (60+)
97B
Johannes Fischli
C Sportsman
97C
KEN TOMEO
Masters (60+)
 
98
98A
Hayden Pratt
C Sportsman
98B
Chase Pratt
C Sportsman
  
99
99A
Carter McMasters
C Sportsman
99B
NATHAN MCMASTERS
C Sportsman
  
100
100A
DAVID WEISS
C Sportsman
100B
Luke Weiss
C Sportsman
100C
Rhiannon Kamo
Women C
 
101
101A
RONALD BRIAN SHIELDS
C Sportsman
101B
Talon Mastrude
C Sportsman
101C
Eric Hansen
C Sportsman
 
102
102A
Kohl Braun
C Sportsman
102B
Carl Armstrong
C Sportsman
102C
Mark Anderson
C Sportsman
 
103
103A
Michael Stirewalt
C Super Senior (50+)
103B
Michael Cavanah
C Sportsman
103C
Michael DeNovio
C Sportsman
 
104
104A
CRAIG SMITH
C Sportsman
104B
Nathan Perry
C Sportsman
104C
Todd Tupper
C Sportsman
 
105
105A
Kurt Kinghorn
C Sportsman
105B
Chris binford
C Sportsman
105C
Jace Love
C Sportsman
 
106
106A
Josh Love
C Sportsman
106B
Jason Binford
C Sportsman
106C
Cassey Stone
Women C
 
107
107A
Ashley Farmer
Team
107B
Dalin Browning
Team
107C
Stan Browning
Team
 
108
108A
Rick Prophet
C Super Senior (50+)
108B
matt teichert
C Sportsman
108C
Jeff Warren
C Sportsman
 
109
109A
Landen Kelly
C Sportsman
109B
Tish Grover
Women C
109C
Wyatt Foss
Masters (60+)
 
110
110A
Corey Baez
C Sportsman
110B
ROGER BERGDAHL
Masters (60+)
110C
CHRIS KLICK
Masters (60+)
 
111
111A
Kevin Price
C Sportsman
111B
Jim Price
C Sportsman
111C
MARC WALKER
Masters (60+)
 
112
112A
Robert Kilmain
Team
112B
Jack Kilmain
Team
112C
MARC MITCHELL
Team
 
113
113A
Dan Dickinson
C Sportsman
113B
Steven Stark
C Sportsman
  
114    
115    
116    
117    
118    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems