Boise Ridge Riders

Idaho City 100 - Day 1 - 6/5/2021


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1
1A
ian kinnear
AA
1B
jason gibbons
AA
1C
David Kamo
AA
 
2
2A
DAVID HOWARD
AA
2B
AUSTIN QUALE
AA
2C
Shane Siebenthall
AA
 
3
3A
Garrett Bachand
AA
3B
Blayde Jones
AA
3C
KEVIN DEJONGH
AA
 
4
4A
TAYSON WEEKS
AA
4B
JIMMY JARRETT
AA
4C
Kyle Boardman
AA
 
5
5A
JOSHUA KNIGHT
AA
5B
Benjamin Knight
AA
5C
KOBEE KNIGHT
AA
 
6
6A
REID BROWN
AA
6B
Lane buchert
AA
6C
ALEX SHARP
AA
 
7
7A
Corey fletcher
AA
7B
Kody Bill
AA
7C
JOSH MOTT
AA
 
8
8A
Donny Simpson
AA
8B
Lance Pomerleau
AA
  
9    
10
10A
Brock DeWall
A4 Veteran (30+)
10B
Daniel Barger
A5 Senior (40+)
10C
KELLY FISHER
A5 Senior (40+)
 
11
11A
Robert Lightfeldt
A5 Senior (40+)
11B
TERRANCE MERGAN JR
A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
11C
CHASE SMITH
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
12
12A
Kobe Johnson
A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
12B
JUBAL BROWN
A4 Veteran (30+)
12C
Jamie Brown
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
13
13A
JASON STEWART
A5 Senior (40+)
13B
Dee Williams
A5 Senior (40+)
13C
TYLER DIXON
A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
 
14
14A
CHILLY WHITE
A Super Senior (50+)
14B
Danny Merrill
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
14C
Cory Douglass
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
15
15A
Kenneth Waters
A4 Veteran (30+)
15B
Talon Mastrude
A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
15C
DANIEL MASTRUDE
A5 Senior (40+)
 
16
16A
Karson Krosch
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
16B
RYAN QUALE
A4 Veteran (30+)
16C
AUSTIN SHARP
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
17
17A
dylan weeks
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
17B
CURTIS DICE
A Super Senior (50+)
17C
TODD SCHINI
A Super Senior (50+)
 
18
18A
AARON LOTT
A5 Senior (40+)
18B
TODD HUNZEKER
A Super Senior (50+)
18C
DAVID WEISS
A5 Senior (40+)
 
19
19A
Justin Thomas
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
19B
COLBY CRAPO
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
19C
ROB KIRSCH
A Super Senior (50+)
 
20
20A
robert breier
A4 Veteran (30+)
20B
Kurt Lansing
A4 Veteran (30+)
20C
Trevor leeming
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
21
21A
Shaun Andrikopoulos
A Super Senior (50+)
21B
Aaron Pfadt
A Super Senior (50+)
21C
Eric Stevenson
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
22
22A
BILL RADECKY
A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
22B
Nicholas Terry
A5 Senior (40+)
22C
ROBERT CHAVEZ
A Super Senior (50+)
 
23
23A
JOSH PECK
A4 Veteran (30+)
23B
JARED TURNER
A5 Senior (40+)
23C
BRIAN DARRINGTON
A5 Senior (40+)
 
24
24A
RICK YOUNG
A4 Veteran (30+)
24B
JAKE SIMMONS
A4 Veteran (30+)
24C
STEPHEN SCHULTZ
A Super Senior (50+)
 
25
25A
Dillon Holmes
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
25B
Jack Anderson
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
25C
Isaac Caldiero
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
26
26A
MICHAEL KNIGHT
A5 Senior (40+)
26B
eric dobratz
A5 Senior (40+)
26C
JEFF MILLER
A Super Senior (50+)
 
27
27A
ERIC YOUNG
A5 Senior (40+)
27B
CORY CHAPMAN
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
27C
BRENT HADLEY
A5 Senior (40+)
 
28
28A
Michael Watts
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
28B
Addison Barnes
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
28C
NATHAN OWEN
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
29
29A
ELLIOTT lyon
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
29B
mark olberding
A5 Senior (40+)
29C
Westley Richards
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
30
30A
Andrew Hutchins
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
30B
Tyler Rivelli
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
30C
Joshua Lyman
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
31
31A
Nathan Mortenson
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
31B
Andrew Mortenson
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
31C
Geoffrey Winner
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
32
32A
SCOTT MCNEW
A4 Veteran (30+)
32B
Colton George
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
32C
MARK HEATER
A5 Senior (40+)
 
33
33A
NATHAN RAFFERTY
A5 Senior (40+)
33B
alex lundstrom
A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
33C
CHAD LUNDSTROM
A Super Senior (50+)
 
34
34A
LEVII HUTCHINGS
A4 Veteran (30+)
34B
Drew Coubrough
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
34C
JAYSON DENSLEY
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
35
35A
Trae Buchert
A Super Senior (50+)
35B
TONY ARCHULETA
A5 Senior (40+)
35C
RONNIE EASTIN
A5 Senior (40+)
 
36
36A
Tracon Kirk
A4 Veteran (30+)
36B
CORY PINCOCK
A5 Senior (40+)
36C
RICHARD BLACK
A5 Senior (40+)
 
37
37A
Tanner Tavernier
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
37B
Brett Kimbal
A4 Veteran (30+)
37C
Mitch Forrest
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
38
38A
Austin Wilson
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
38B
JOSH WILSON
A5 Senior (40+)
38C
BOB BERGMAN
A Super Senior (50+)
 
39
39A
Antone Contento
A4 Veteran (30+)
39B
SCOTT MCFATE
A Super Senior (50+)
39C
Ashley Ross
Women A
 
40
40A
Jacob Stiglitz
A4 Veteran (30+)
40B
Jeff Robinson
A4 Veteran (30+)
40C
MARK DE BIBO
A Super Senior (50+)
 
41
41A
Steve Haugland
A Super Senior (50+)
41B
Steven Sileski
A4 Veteran (30+)
41C
jeremy raia
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
42
42A
DEREK STEAHLY
A4 Veteran (30+)
42B
Mason Harrison
A5 Senior (40+)
42C
BRENDEN ANDERSON
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
43    
44
44A
KYLE WILLIAMS
A4 Veteran (30+)
44B
jeff mintz
A4 Veteran (30+)
44C
josh commons
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
45
45A
Zach Morris
A4 Veteran (30+)
45B
Nate Lechtenberg
A5 Senior (40+)
45C
Chad Avery
A5 Senior (40+)
 
46
46A
Jarod Hunter
A5 Senior (40+)
46B
DAVID BABCOCK
A5 Senior (40+)
46C
Lukas Eddy
A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
47
47A
CAMERON SPENCER
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
47B
Kyle Darrington
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
47C
Ben Field
A4 Veteran (30+)
 
48
48A
JENNY KOUBA
A5 Senior (40+)
48B
CHARLIE KOUBA
A5 Senior (40+)
48C
Jack Stout
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
49
49A
Jacob Dexter
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
49B
Dillon Polson
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
49C
Cole Cereoli
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
50
50A
Stetson Banta
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
50B
Trace Pettingill
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
50C
Tyler Coles
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
51
51A
Austin Stout
A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
51B
Rebecca Stout
Women A
51C
Rachel Stout
Women A
 
52    
53
53A
JARED RASMUSSEN
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
53B
PARKER KEMP
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
53C
Judd Rasmussen
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
54
54A
Jake Chappell
B4 Veteran (30+)
54B
Kent Swendseid
B Super Senior (50+)
54C
Cooper Johnson
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
55
55A
JUSTIN MURRAY
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
55B
SCOTT MURRAY
B5 Senior (40+)
55C
Morgan Strobel
B5 Senior (40+)
 
56
56A
Chris Guardado
B4 Veteran (30+)
56B
Greg Hitchko
B4 Veteran (30+)
56C
Douglas Zakaras
B5 Senior (40+)
 
57
57A
Andy Cordray
B5 Senior (40+)
57B
Chris Spealler
B5 Senior (40+)
57C
Wayne Hall
B Super Senior (50+)
 
58
58A
Matthew Caraway
B4 Veteran (30+)
58B
VICTORIA HARCY
Women B
58C
Kenneth Kendall
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
59
59A
Colin HORN
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
59B
DONALD HORN
Masters (60+)
59C
Zachary Smith
B5 Senior (40+)
 
60
60A
Caleb Wallin
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
60B
Garrett Wallin
B Super Senior (50+)
60C
Todd Lubic
B Super Senior (50+)
 
61
61A
Robert Reeder
B4 Veteran (30+)
61B
Meg Reeder
Women B
61C
Bevin Johnson
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
62
62A
Tanner Flanagan
B4 Veteran (30+)
62B
Virginia Flanagan
Women B
62C
Micah Smith
B5 Senior (40+)
 
63
63A
Elias Murcko
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
63B
JOHN MURCKO
B5 Senior (40+)
63C
JOEY MILLS
B5 Senior (40+)
 
64
64A
TERRAL TYLER
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
64B
ZEB TYLER
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
64C
TYLER EKINS
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
65
65A
Cole Horner
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
65B
Garrett Rigard
B5 Senior (40+)
65C
THOMAS HORNER
B Super Senior (50+)
 
66
66A
Drake Parker
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
66B
kasey vaughn
B4 Veteran (30+)
66C
Ryan Parker
B5 Senior (40+)
 
67
67A
Brian Schramm
B Super Senior (50+)
67B
Monte Pascuzzo
B Super Senior (50+)
67C
Caden Lott
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
68
68A
Todd Cook
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
68B
Logan Thompson
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
68C
Kody Whting
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
69
69A
Dmitriy Yegoshin
B4 Veteran (30+)
69B
Lucas Smith
B5 Senior (40+)
69C
Kyle Hayes
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
70
70A
Kevin Hawkins
B4 Veteran (30+)
70B
LAYNE KOCHEL
B4 Veteran (30+)
70C
GARRET DURRANT
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
71
71A
ROB BOYD
B Super Senior (50+)
71B
Tyler Boyd
B4 Veteran (30+)
71C
Austin Boyd
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
72
72A
Byron Posey
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
72B
Scott Knight
B Super Senior (50+)
72C
Macrae Glass
B5 Senior (40+)
 
73
73A
Kevin Goff
B4 Veteran (30+)
73B
Kyle Monez
B4 Veteran (30+)
73C
Steven Stark
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
74
74A
Matthew Wichgers
B4 Veteran (30+)
74B
Houston Hey
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
74C
MICHAEL SHEETZ
B Super Senior (50+)
 
75
75A
Jim Julson
B5 Senior (40+)
 
75C
Walker Glass
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
76
76A
Dale Konicke
B Super Senior (50+)
76B
Alee Gilbert
Women B
76C
Ross Mulrooney
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
77
77A
John Athanasiou
B4 Veteran (30+)
77B
JACOB KAMPLIN
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
77C
nicholas kamplin
B5 Senior (40+)
 
78
78A
Tehl King
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
78B
Pete Anderson
B5 Senior (40+)
  
79    
80
80A
Mike Ross
B Super Senior (50+)
80B
Daniel Lenz
B5 Senior (40+)
80C
LANDON LENZ
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
81
81A
Jeffrey Woods
B5 Senior (40+)
81B
Matthew Sharp
B Super Senior (50+)
81C
Lyle Thompson
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
82
82A
Christopher Ridgway
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
82B
JEREMIAH KYTLE
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
82C
Chance Luper
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
83
83A
Brooke Baird
Women B
83B
Jakob Goold
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
83C
Ryan Marler
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
84
84A
Trey Beard
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
84B
Chris Beard
B4 Veteran (30+)
84C
Jake Bozarth
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
85
85A
Carson Anderson
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
85B
Bryan Anderson
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
85C
Owen Hunter
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
 
86
86A
DYLAN STEWART
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
86B
Tanner Crowther
B4 Veteran (30+)
86C
Paul Rogers
B5 Senior (40+)
 
87
87A
BRIAN JOHANSEN
B5 Senior (40+)
87B
Brad Johansen
B5 Senior (40+)
87C
READ YOUNG
B5 Senior (40+)
 
88
88A
Lane Robbins
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
88B
Rhett Dewitt
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
88C
DAVID COOPER
B5 Senior (40+)
 
89
89A
Todd Tupper
B Super Senior (50+)
89B
David Brown
B Super Senior (50+)
89C
jorden eppley
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
 
90
90A
JACOB ELIASON
B4 Veteran (30+)
90B
Shawn Carlsen
B4 Veteran (30+)
90C
Brooks Bodily
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
91
91A
Gabe Stout
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
91B
James Stout
B Super Senior (50+)
91C
John Stout
B Super Senior (50+)
 
92
92A
Chandler McCray
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
92B
Hunter Howard
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
92C
Jerome McCauley
B5 Senior (40+)
 
93
93A
Cory Clement
B4 Veteran (30+)
93B
Nathan South
B4 Veteran (30+)
93C
GARY OLAVESON
B5 Senior (40+)
 
94
94A
Tate Nelson
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
94B
Johnathan South
B4 Veteran (30+)
94C
Josh South
B5 Senior (40+)
 
95
95A
CALEB WALL
C Sportsman
95B
BOWEN FEGERT
C Sportsman
95C
JOSHUA BALZEN
C Sportsman
 
96
96A
JUSTIN WALL
C Sportsman
96B
CHARLES FEGERT
C Sportsman
96C
CHRIS HUGHES
C Sportsman
 
97
97A
Matt Stringham
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
97B
Thane Stringham
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
97C
MARK STRINGHAM
B5 Senior (40+)
 
98
98A
Emmit Boden
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
98B
Adam Boden
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
98C
Brodee Boden
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
99
99A
Jeff Chandler
B4 Veteran (30+)
99B
GREGGORY ORAM
B5 Senior (40+)
99C
Ammon Atamanczyk
B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
 
100
100A
Ethan Templeton
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
100B
Devin Kesler
B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
100C
PRESTON ATAMANCZYK
B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
 
101
101A
brad pastir
B4 Veteran (30+)
101B
trent pastir
B4 Veteran (30+)
101C
Jaren Wheeler
B4 Veteran (30+)
 
102    
103
103A
NICK TELLERIA
Masters (60+)
103B
Keith Stone
C Sportsman
103C
GORDON WHITE
Masters (60+)
 
104
104A
Johannes Fischli
C Sportsman
104B
Ryan Parlin
C Sportsman
104C
Matthew Evans
C Sportsman
 
105
105A
morgan kilmain
C Sportsman
105B
Jack Kilmain
C Sportsman
105C
Robert Kilmain
C Sportsman
 
106
106A
Stacy Messenger
Women C
106B
MARC WALKER
Masters (60+)
106C
Tanner Mortensen
C Sportsman
 
107
107A
DANIELLE LAHAIE
Women C
107B
Julie Johnson
Women C
107C
LINDSEY MOSS
Masters (60+)
 
108
108A
GREG SLATTERY
C Sportsman
108B
GREGORY SLATTERY
C Sportsman
108C
Bryan Slattery
C Sportsman
 
109
109A
Miles Conklin
C Sportsman
109B
MICHAEL MOLNAR
C Sportsman
109C
MATT CONKLIN
C Sportsman
 
110
110A
Tanner DeWitt
C Sportsman
110B
ROBERT GLODOWSKI
C Sportsman
110C
Landon Glodowski
C Sportsman
 
111
111A
STEVE GERARD
Masters (60+)
111B
Megan Gerard
Women C
111C
Jake Gerard
C Sportsman
 
112
112A
Pete Carlisle
C Sportsman
112B
Frank Stephen
C Sportsman
112C
Lydia Bashaw
Women C
 
113
113A
Lyle Thompson
Masters (60+)
113B
Lee Ormsby
C Sportsman
  
114
114A
Jordan Wagner
C Sportsman
114B
Dean Berryman
C Super Senior (50+)
  
115    
116    
117    
118    
119    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems