Starting Grid |
Row\Col | A/1 | B/2 | C/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | |
| | |
10A
Brock DeWall A4 Veteran (30+)
|
10B
Daniel Barger A5 Senior (40+)
|
10C
KELLY FISHER A5 Senior (40+)
|
11A
Robert Lightfeldt A5 Senior (40+)
|
11B
TERRANCE MERGAN JR A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
11C
CHASE SMITH A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
12A
Kobe Johnson A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
12B
JUBAL BROWN A4 Veteran (30+)
|
12C
Jamie Brown A4 Veteran (30+)
|
13A
JASON STEWART A5 Senior (40+)
|
13B
DEE WILLIAMS A5 Senior (40+)
|
13C
TYLER DIXON A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
14A
CHILLY WHITE A Super Senior (50+)
|
14B
Danny Merrill A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
14C
Cory Douglass A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
15A
Kenneth Waters A4 Veteran (30+)
|
15B
TALON MASTRUDE A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
15C
DANIEL MASTRUDE A5 Senior (40+)
|
16A
Karson Krosch A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
16B
RYAN QUALE A4 Veteran (30+)
|
16C
Austin Sharp A4 Veteran (30+)
|
17A
dylan weeks A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
17B
Curtis Dice A Super Senior (50+)
|
17C
TODD SCHINI A Super Senior (50+)
|
18A
AARON LOTT A5 Senior (40+)
|
18B
TODD HUNZEKER A Super Senior (50+)
|
18C
DAVID WEISS A5 Senior (40+)
|
19A
JUSTIN THOMAS A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
19B
COLBY CRAPO A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
19C
ROB KIRSCH A Super Senior (50+)
|
20A
ROBERT BREIER A4 Veteran (30+)
|
20B
Kurt Lansing A4 Veteran (30+)
|
20C
TREVOR LEEMING A4 Veteran (30+)
|
21A
Shaun Andrikopoulos A Super Senior (50+)
|
21B
Aaron Pfadt A Super Senior (50+)
|
21C
Eric Stevenson A4 Veteran (30+)
|
22A
Bill Radecky A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
22B
NICHOLAS TERRY A5 Senior (40+)
|
22C
ROBERT CHAVEZ A Super Senior (50+)
|
23A
Josh Peck A4 Veteran (30+)
|
23B
JARED TURNER A5 Senior (40+)
|
23C
BRIAN DARRINGTON A5 Senior (40+)
|
24A
RICK YOUNG A4 Veteran (30+)
|
24B
Jake Simmons A4 Veteran (30+)
|
24C
STEPHEN SCHULTZ A Super Senior (50+)
|
25A
Dillon Holmes A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
25B
JACK ANDERSON A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
25C
Isaac Calderio A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
26A
Michael Knight A5 Senior (40+)
|
26B
eric dobratz A5 Senior (40+)
|
26C
JEFF MILLER A Super Senior (50+)
|
27A
ERIC YOUNG A5 Senior (40+)
|
27B
CORY CHAPMAN A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
27C
Brent Hadley A5 Senior (40+)
|
28A
Michael Watts A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
28B
Addison Barnes A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
28C
NATHAN OWEN A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
29A
ELLIOTT lyon A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
29B
mark olberding A5 Senior (40+)
|
29C
WESTLEY RICHARDS A4 Veteran (30+)
|
30A
Andrew Hutchins A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
30B
Tyler Rivelli A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
30C
Joshua Lyman A4 Veteran (30+)
|
31A
Nathan Mortenson A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
31B
Andrew Mortenson A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
31C
Geoffrey Winner A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
32A
SCOTT MCNEW A4 Veteran (30+)
|
32B
Colton George A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
32C
MARK HEATER A5 Senior (40+)
|
33A
Nathan Rafferty A5 Senior (40+)
|
33B
alex lundstrom A1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
33C
Chad Lundstrom A Super Senior (50+)
|
34A
LEVII HUTCHINGS A4 Veteran (30+)
|
34B
Drew Coubrough A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
34C
JAYSON DENSLEY A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
35A
Trae Buchert A Super Senior (50+)
|
35B
TONY ARCHULETA A5 Senior (40+)
|
35C
Ronnie Eastin A5 Senior (40+)
|
36A
Tracon Kirk A4 Veteran (30+)
|
36B
Cory Pincock A5 Senior (40+)
|
36C
RICHARD BLACK A5 Senior (40+)
|
37A
Tanner Tavernier A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
37B
Brett Kimbal A4 Veteran (30+)
|
37C
Mitch Forrest A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
38A
Austin Wilson A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
38B
JOSH WILSON A5 Senior (40+)
|
38C
BOB BERGMAN A Super Senior (50+)
|
39A
Antone Contento A4 Veteran (30+)
|
39B
SCOTT MCFATE A Super Senior (50+)
|
|
40A
Jacob Stiglitz A4 Veteran (30+)
|
40B
Jeff Robinson A4 Veteran (30+)
|
40C
MARK DE BIBO A Super Senior (50+)
|
41A
Steve Haugland A Super Senior (50+)
|
41B
Steven Sileski A4 Veteran (30+)
|
41C
jeremy raia A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
42A
DEREK STEAHLY A4 Veteran (30+)
|
42B
Mason Harrison A5 Senior (40+)
|
42C
BRENDEN ANDERSON A3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
| | |
44A
Logan Wilson A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
44B
DUSTIN KUESTER A4 Veteran (30+)
|
44C
BRET BELL A5 Senior (40+)
|
45A
Carter Stears A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
45B
Carl Ross A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
45C
Cole Bailey A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
46A
Kaden Stewart A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
46B
Rylan Binford A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
46C
Cole Cereoli A2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
|
|
47C
Kalyn Benaroya Women A
|
48A
Robb Mesecher A Super Senior (50+)
|
48B
Michael Dougherty A Super Senior (50+)
| |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
53A
Jared Rasmussen B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
53B
Parker Kemp B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
53C
Judd Rasmussen B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
54A
JAKE CHAPPELL B4 Veteran (30+)
|
54B
Kent Swendseid B Super Senior (50+)
|
54C
Cooper Johnson B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
55A
JUSTIN MURRAY B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
55B
Scott Murray B5 Senior (40+)
|
55C
MORGAN STROBEL B5 Senior (40+)
|
56A
Chris Guardado B4 Veteran (30+)
|
56B
Greg Hitchko B4 Veteran (30+)
|
56C
DOUGLAS ZAKARAS B5 Senior (40+)
|
57A
Andy Cordray B5 Senior (40+)
|
57B
CHRIS SPEALLER B5 Senior (40+)
|
57C
Wayne Hall B Super Senior (50+)
|
58A
Matthew Caraway B4 Veteran (30+)
|
58B
VICTORIA HARCY Women B
|
58C
Kenneth Kendall B4 Veteran (30+)
|
59A
COLIN HORN B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
59B
DONALD HORN Masters (60+)
|
59C
Zachary Smith B5 Senior (40+)
|
60A
Caleb Wallin B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
60B
Garrett Wallin B Super Senior (50+)
|
60C
Todd Lubic B Super Senior (50+)
|
61A
Robert Reeder B4 Veteran (30+)
|
|
61C
Bevin Johnson B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
62A
Tanner Flanagan B4 Veteran (30+)
|
|
62C
Micah Smith B5 Senior (40+)
|
63A
Elias Murcko B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
63B
JOHN MURCKO B5 Senior (40+)
|
63C
Joey Mills B5 Senior (40+)
|
64A
TERRAL TYLER B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
64B
ZEB TYLER B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
64C
TYLER EKINS B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
65A
Cole Horner B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
65B
Garrett Rigard B5 Senior (40+)
|
65C
THOMAS HORNER B Super Senior (50+)
|
66A
Drake Parker B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
66B
KASEY VAUGHN B4 Veteran (30+)
|
66C
Ryan Parker B5 Senior (40+)
|
67A
Brian Schramm B Super Senior (50+)
|
67B
Monte Pascuzzo B Super Senior (50+)
|
67C
Caden Lott B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
68A
Todd Cook B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
68B
Logan Thompson B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
68C
Kody Whting B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
69A
Dmitriy Yegoshin B4 Veteran (30+)
|
69B
Lucas Smith B5 Senior (40+)
|
69C
Kyle Hayes B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
70A
KEVIN HAWKINS B4 Veteran (30+)
|
70B
Layne Kochel B4 Veteran (30+)
|
70C
GARRET DURRANT B4 Veteran (30+)
|
71A
ROB BOYD B Super Senior (50+)
|
71B
Tyler Boyd B4 Veteran (30+)
|
71C
Austin Boyd B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
72A
BYRON POSEY B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
72B
Scott Knight B Super Senior (50+)
|
72C
MACRAE GLASS B5 Senior (40+)
|
73A
Kevin Goff B4 Veteran (30+)
|
73B
Kyle Monez B4 Veteran (30+)
|
73C
Steven Stark B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
74A
Matthew Wichgers B4 Veteran (30+)
|
74B
Houston Hey B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
74C
MICHAEL SHEETZ B Super Senior (50+)
|
75A
Jim Julson B5 Senior (40+)
|
75B
Michael Wilson B5 Senior (40+)
|
75C
Walker Glass B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
76A
Dale Konicke B Super Senior (50+)
|
|
76C
Ross Mulrooney B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
77A
John Athanasiou B4 Veteran (30+)
|
77B
JACOB KAMPLIN B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
77C
nicholas kamplin B5 Senior (40+)
|
78A
Tehl King B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
78B
Pete Anderson B5 Senior (40+)
|
78C
Wyatt Anderson B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
| | |
80A
MIKE ROSS B Super Senior (50+)
|
80B
Kurt Kinghorn B4 Veteran (30+)
|
80C
Matt Teichert B4 Veteran (30+)
|
81A
STEVE QUALE B Super Senior (50+)
|
81B
Jace Love B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
81C
Mike Durflinger Sr. B5 Senior (40+)
|
82A
Shawn Ross B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
82B
GARY JENSEN B5 Senior (40+)
|
82C
RONALD ANDERSON B Super Senior (50+)
|
83A
Kyle Humpherys B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
83B
LANDON EBORN B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
83C
Sage Arnell B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
84A
Paul McNeil B Super Senior (50+)
|
84B
LEVI MEYER B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
84C
Kyle Negus B4 Veteran (30+)
|
85A
TIMOTHY STEWART B5 Senior (40+)
|
85B
Brad Anderson B Super Senior (50+)
|
85C
Brandon Porter B5 Senior (40+)
|
86A
KOhl Braun B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
86B
JOHN TITTSWORTH B5 Senior (40+)
|
86C
Mark Anderson B5 Senior (40+)
|
87A
Wyatt Riegal B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
87B
Levi Bledsoe B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
87C
JEREMY POPPIN B4 Veteran (30+)
|
88A
Randal Odenbrett B5 Senior (40+)
|
88B
Allen Nunnally B5 Senior (40+)
|
88C
Jay De Beer B4 Veteran (30+)
|
89A
Randy Daniels B4 Veteran (30+)
|
89B
Lucien Dryer B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
89C
Clayton Tittsworth B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
90A
Anthony Luman B4 Veteran (30+)
|
90B
Drew Howerzyl B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
90C
Zach Evenhouse B1 - 125 2st, 250 4st
|
91A
Mitchell Mesecher B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
91B
brett aniello B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
91C
Ray Schmitt B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
92A
Casey Schmitt B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
92B
Andrew Varga B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
92C
David Connolly B3 - 500 2st, 650 4st
|
93A
Tyler Gooch B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
93B
TYSON DYE B4 Veteran (30+)
|
93C
Justin Stevens B5 Senior (40+)
|
94A
Craig Reed B5 Senior (40+)
|
|
94C
Austin Gaide B2 - 250 2st, 450 4st
|
| | |
96A
Daniel lenz C Sportsman
|
96B
Cameron Lenz C Sportsman
|
96C
JOSHUA LOVE C Sportsman
|
97A
JERRY BETCHAN Masters (60+)
|
97B
Scott Speer C Sportsman
|
97C
Jason Binford C Sportsman
|
98A
Mark Brownfield C Sportsman
|
98B
Fredrick Brownfield C Sportsman
|
98C
Clayton Kornak C Sportsman
|
99A
Brett Bosworth C Sportsman
|
99B
Mario Murillo C Sportsman
|
99C
Tyler Krause C Sportsman
|
100A
Michael Durflinger Jr. C Sportsman
|
100B
Scotty Sagers C Sportsman
|
100C
Richard Garland C Sportsman
|
101A
Peter Jacobs C Sportsman
|
101B
Valerie Blair C Sportsman
|
101C
Andrew Player C Sportsman
|
102A
Jill Tittsworth Women C
|
102B
Scott Robbins C Sportsman
|
102C
Carter Tittsworth C Sportsman
|
103A
NICK TELLERIA Masters (60+)
|
103B
Keith Stone C Sportsman
|
103C
GORDON WHITE Masters (60+)
|
104A
Johannes Fischli C Sportsman
|
104B
Ryan Parlin C Sportsman
|
104C
MATTHEW EVANS C Sportsman
|
105A
morgan kilmain C Sportsman
|
105B
Jack Kilmain C Sportsman
|
105C
Robert Kilmain C Sportsman
|
106A
Stacy Messenger Women C
|
106B
Marc Walker Masters (60+)
|
106C
Tanner Mortensen C Sportsman
|
107A
DANIELLE LAHAIE Women C
|
107B
Julie Johnson Women C
|
107C
LINDSEY MOSS Masters (60+)
|
108A
Greg Slattery C Sportsman
|
108B
GREGORY SLATTERY C Sportsman
|
108C
Bryan Slattery C Sportsman
|
109A
Miles Conklin C Sportsman
|
109B
MICHAEL MOLNAR C Sportsman
|
109C
Matthew Conklin C Sportsman
|
110A
Tony Luman C Sportsman
|
110B
Kyle Lovell C Sportsman
|
110C
Toby Halcom C Sportsman
|
111A
Nathan Bulmer C Sportsman
|
|
111C
Joseph Popper C Sportsman
|
112A
joshua ricciardi C Sportsman
|
112B
John DeVinaspre C Sportsman
|
112C
Bob Elliott Masters (60+)
|
113A
ROGER BERGDAHL Masters (60+)
|
113B
CHRIS KLICK Masters (60+)
|
113C
Carter McMasters C Sportsman
|
114A
JAKE GAGE C Sportsman
|
| |