District 23 Enduro

Akeley Enduro - 8/16/2020


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4E/5
1
1A
JESSE CAMERON
A Senior (40+)
1B
Clint Huff
A 201-250
1C
Jedidiah Adler
B Veteran (30+)
1D
Colten Blondin
B 0-200
 
2
2A
Jesse Sandry
B Veteran (30+)
2B
Joseph Auel
B Veteran (30+)
2C
Ryder Haldeman
Junior
2D
Logan Mowry
Junior
 
3
3A
Robert Goodman
A Senior (40+)
3B
Andy Soteros
B Veteran (30+)
3C
JUSTIN KING
C Open 251 and over
3D
Ben Rodman
C Veteran
 
4
4A
Jacob Strang
A 201-250
4B
TIM GREGORY
B Senior (40+)
4C
Cody Deluce
B Open 251 and over
4D
Mark Gregor
A Super Senior (50+)
 
5
5A
Kyle Magnuson
A 201-250
5B
Reese Hoffarth
Junior
5C
Allen Jenrich
A Super Senior (50+)
5D
Dave Munson
B Super Senior (50+)
 
6
6A
Joe Martinson
A 0-200
6B
Gary Walton
A Super Senior (50+)
6C
Troy Phillips
B Super Senior (50+)
6D
Gavin Loberg
Junior
 
7
7A
Garrett Hansen
A Senior (40+)
7B
Dustin Gorder
B Veteran (30+)
7C
Chris Haidos
B Super Senior (50+)
7D
Shane Loberg
B Senior (40+)
 
8
8A
CHAD TUPPER
A Senior (40+)
8B
COLTON THOMPSON
A 201-250
8C
Christian Gendron
B Senior (40+)
8D
Cavan Heuer
C 0-200
 
9
9A
Sean Mowry
A Super Senior (50+)
9B
Sean Hoffmann
B Veteran (30+)
9C
DANIEL EKSTROM
B Veteran (30+)
9D
Marc Haldeman
Sportsman (No Year-End Awards)
 
10
10A
PETER NICKEL
AA
10B
Lance Mondry
B Open 251 and over
10C
Jerry Lilyerd
Masters 2 (60+)
10D
Joshua Lilyerd
C Open 251 and over
 
11
11A
Daniel Robin
AA
11B
Matthew Gamache
B 201-250
11C
Jacob Gamache
B Open 251 and over
11D
Cully Hanson
B Senior (40+)
 
12
12A
Alex Martinson
AA
12B
Dave Schreiner
Masters 2 (60+)
12C
Will Holasek
A Senior (40+)
12D
Jerry Holasek
A Super Senior (50+)
 
13
13A
JAYME FRENCH
AA
13B
Parker Thilmony
A Super Senior (50+)
13C
Kraig Hinkemeyer
A Super Senior (50+)
13D
Paul Otto
A Senior (40+)
 
14
14A
Jack Maki
AA
14B
Michael Heuer
A Senior (40+)
14C
Chad Lexvold
B Senior (40+)
14D
Reid Ovick
B Senior (40+)
 
15
15A
Craig Holasek
AA
15B
Randy Imholte
A 0-200
15C
Anthony Bauer
B Veteran (30+)
15D
Paul Kahtava
B Veteran (30+)
 
16
16A
Mitchell Craven
AA
16B
Ralph Feld
A Super Senior (50+)
16C
Jake Hinkemeyer
A Veteran (30+)
16D
Jay Waalen
A Super Senior (50+)
 
17
17A
JOSEPH GOTH
AA
17B
Myles Craven
A 201-250
17C
Tate Tromblay
B 0-200
17D
Gregory Mulfort
B Veteran (30+)
 
18
18A
Zach Martinson
AA
18B
Keith Schoeler
B Senior (40+)
18C
Doug Anderson
B Super Senior (50+)
18D
Brandon Holland
C Veteran
 
19
19A
Evan Sheff
AA
19B
Jason Goth
A Senior (40+)
19C
Joel Langworthy
B Veteran (30+)
19D
Austyn Langworthy
Junior
 
20
20A
Jeff Benedict
A Senior (40+)
20B
Hans Raidel
C Veteran
20C
Austen Schneider
C 201-250
20D
Steve Olson
Masters 1 (60+)
20E
Jeffery Winters
B Veteran (30+)
21
21A
Todd Mathwig
A Senior (40+)
21B
Travis Mathwig
B 0-200
21C
Nicholas Greenwald
B Veteran (30+)
21D
Allison Mathwig
Women
21E
David Voss
A Super Senior (50+)
22
22A
Paul Reschke
A Super Senior (50+)
22B
Steve Reschke
Golden Master(70+)
22C
Chris Westerhoff
C Veteran
22D
Tony Adami
C 201-250
22E
John Schmalenberg
B Veteran (30+)
23
23A
Cole Miller
A Open 251 and over
23B
Broc Graif
A Open 251 and over
23C
Brian Langhorst
B Senior (40+)
23D
terry wagoner
Masters 2 (60+)
23E
DREW ANDERSON
B 0-200
24
24A
David Larva
C Senior
24B
Timothy Magnuson
C Senior
24C
Jason Northrup
C Senior
24D
Henry Kelley
C 201-250
24E
Savana Lofstrom
Women
25
25A
Bruce Stageberg
B Senior (40+)
25B
Landon Stageberg
Junior
25C
William Clifford
C 201-250
25D
Matt Mangan
C Veteran
25E
Geoffrey Egerman
C Senior
26
26A
Charlie Eck
C 201-250
26B
Carl Eck
C Senior
26C
James Holtan
C Super Senior (50+)
26D
Blake Rondeau
C Veteran
26E
Jason Larson
A Veteran (30+)
27
27A
Ian Karow
B Senior (40+)
27B
Corey Schroeder
B Super Senior (50+)
27C
JIM MULLEN
B Senior (40+)
27D
Ben Clink
C Veteran
27E
Dillon Sather
A 201-250
28
28A
Brooke Schmidt
B 201-250
28B
Jared Hertel
B Veteran (30+)
28C
Matt Dubbin
B Senior (40+)
28D
Andy Dubbin
C 0-200
28E
Todd Lofstrom
B Senior (40+)
29
29A
Logan Carlile
B 201-250
29B
Holly Denzer
Women
29C
Heather Mehrkens
Women
29D
Charlie Anderson
Junior
29E
David Anderson
B Veteran (30+)
30
30A
Timothy Larson
Masters 1 (60+)
30B
Steve Jowers
B Senior (40+)
30C
Aiden Jowers
C 0-200
30D
Jeff Young
A Open 251 and over
30E
Thomas Krog
B Senior (40+)
31
31A
Allen Huber
C Super Senior (50+)
31B
Renee Ward
C 201-250
31C
Mike Ward
Masters 2 (60+)
31D
Sean Wall
C Super Senior (50+)
31E
Karl Rother
C Super Senior (50+)
32
32A
James Dickinson
Masters 1 (60+)
32B
Noah Larson
C 201-250
32C
Mark Vanderwerf
B Super Senior (50+)
32D
Katherine Vanderwerf
Women
32E
Michael Kreiner
B Veteran (30+)
33
33A
Isaac Beckel
A Veteran (30+)
33B
Bethany Beckel
Women
33C
Gia Goodman
Women
33D
Dan Liedahl
A 201-250
33E
Brayden Jones
C 201-250
34
34A
Connor Wakefield
C 201-250
34B
Anthony Aurentz
C Open 251 and over
34C
Michael Roen
A Super Senior (50+)
34D
PHILIP KEENAN
C 0-200
34E
Rob lange
A Veteran (30+)
35
35A
Kurt Eisenschenk
B Veteran (30+)
35B
Eric Ross
C Veteran
35C
Paul Simonette
A Super Senior (50+)
35D
John Anderson
C Senior
35E
Eric Anderson
C Veteran
36
36A
Sonia Pond
Women
36B
Chris Mattson
C 201-250
36C
Kyle Dahl
C Veteran
36D
Ted Campbell
Masters 1 (60+)
36E
Jeffrey OMeara
Masters 1 (60+)
37
37A
Casey Provo
C Senior
37B
Erik Moldenhauer
C Veteran
37C
Jillian Deschenes
Women
37D
Eric Merideth
C Veteran
37E
James Deschenes
B Super Senior (50+)
38
38A
Steve Brown
B Super Senior (50+)
38B
Luke Carlson
Junior
38C
Jason Ruuska
A Senior (40+)
  
39     
40     
41     
42     
43     


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems