District 23 Enduro

SAER Duquette - 8/22/2021


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1
1A
Paul Schommer
Masters 2 (60+)
1B
Elizabeth Gaedke
Women
1C
DREW ANDERSON
B 201-250
1D
Will Holasek
A Senior (40+)
2
2A
Colten Blondin
B 0-200
2B
Clint Blondin
C Senior
2C
Jedidiah Adler
B Veteran (30+)
2D
Levi Waschek
B 0-200
3
3A
Zachary Martinson
A Open 251 and over
3B
Andy Soteros
B Veteran (30+)
3C
Jacob Strang
A Open 251 and over
3D
Blayde Wallner
C 0-200
4
4A
Alex Martinson
A Veteran (30+)
4B
STEVEN OSE
A Senior (40+)
4C
DANIEL EKSTROM
B Veteran (30+)
4D
MICHAEL STRANG
B Super Senior (50+)
5
5A
Gavin Loberg
B 0-200
5B
Shane Loberg
B Senior (40+)
5C
Robert Goodman
A Senior (40+)
5D
Gia Goodman
Women
6
6A
Jay Waalen
A Super Senior (50+)
6B
Todd Mathwig
A Senior (40+)
6C
Travis Mathwig
B 0-200
6D
Allison Mathwig
Women
7
7A
Randy Imholte
A 0-200
7B
Joe Martinson
A Veteran (30+)
7C
Dave Martin
B Super Senior (50+)
7D
Allen Jenrich
A Super Senior (50+)
8 
8B
RYAN Vender
B 201-250
  
9    
10
10A
PETER NICKEL
AA
10B
Matt Rahkola
C Veteran
10C
Cavan Heuer
A 201-250
 
11
11A
Daniel Robin
AA
11B
Matthew Gamache
A 201-250
11C
Kevin Ferstenou
A Super Senior (50+)
 
12
12A
Trevor Ferstenou
AA
12B
STEVE ROOF
B Veteran (30+)
12C
Nadia Ellingson
Women
12D
Travis Morris
C Open 251 and over
13
13A
COLTON THOMPSON
AA
13B
Kraig Hinkemeyer
A Super Senior (50+)
13C
Reid Amerling
C 0-200
13D
Craig Amerling
C Veteran
14
14A
Craig Holasek
AA
14B
Kory Blake
A Open 251 and over
14C
PATRICK MULLARKEY
A Veteran (30+)
14D
Logan Postweiler
B Open 251 and over
15 
15B
Jake Hinkemeyer
A Veteran (30+)
15C
Levi Riggs
B Open 251 and over
15D
Michael Heuer
A Senior (40+)
16
16A
Dylan Narel
AA
16B
Ralph Feld
A Super Senior (50+)
16C
Mason Kubis
B 0-200
16D
Tony Montgomery
A Open 251 and over
17 
17B
Mike Post
A Veteran (30+)
17C
Eric Mischler
A Senior (40+)
17D
TIM GREGORY
B Senior (40+)
18
18A
CHAD TOTH
AA
18B
Jason McCoy
A Senior (40+)
18C
Lucas McCoy
C 201-250
18D
Mark Vanderwerf
B Super Senior (50+)
19 
19B
Ryan Mika
B Open 251 and over
19C
Joel Langworthy
B Veteran (30+)
19D
Austin Langworthy
Junior
20
20A
Steven Olson
Masters 1 (60+)
20B
Hans Raidel
B Veteran (30+)
20C
Sean Wall
C Super Senior (50+)
20D
TERRY WAGONER
Masters 1 (60+)
21
21A
Courtney Gregory
Women
21B
Roger Marks
B Super Senior (50+)
21C
Steve Jowers
B Super Senior (50+)
21D
Aiden Jowers
C 0-200
22
22A
Steve Mickolichek
C Veteran
22B
Bryce Dricken
C 0-200
22C
Chuck Dricken
B Veteran (30+)
22D
Pete Emme
B Super Senior (50+)
23
23A
Leif Kett
B 201-250
23B
Nick Terry
B Veteran (30+)
23C
Len Fazendin
Golden Master(70+)
23D
Tyson Crockett
C Senior
24
24A
Rob Martinson
A Super Senior (50+)
24B
STEVEN KACZMAROWSKI
B Veteran (30+)
24C
RICHARD KACZMAROWSKI
C Vintage (No Year-End Awards)
24D
James Williams
C Vintage (No Year-End Awards)
25
25A
JESSE SZYKULSKI
A Senior (40+)
25B
NATHAN ENTER
C 201-250
25C
Christian Gendron
B Senior (40+)
25D
CHAD TUPPER
A Senior (40+)
26
26A
JUSTIN KING
C Veteran
26B
Holly Denzer
Women
26C
Carl Eck
C Senior
26D
Chris Mattson
C 201-250
27
27A
JOSHUA JOHNSON
B 201-250
   
28    
29    
30
30A
Tim Schwartz
B 201-250
30B
Andrew Jensen
A Senior (40+)
30C
David Larva
C Senior
30D
MARK ECHARLTON
Masters 2 (60+)
31
31A
Bryce Mowry
Junior
31B
Sawyer Mancl
B Open 251 and over
31C
Jonathan Konkol
B Veteran (30+)
31D
Sonia Pond
Women
32    
33
33A
Michael Clark
C Open 251 and over
33B
michael brown
C Senior
  
34
34A
Timothy Larson
Masters 1 (60+)
   
35    
36
36A
Sean Mowry
A Super Senior (50+)
   
37    
38
38A
Jesse Blomberg
A Veteran (30+)
38B
Quentin Blomberg
A Senior (40+)
38C
Gavin Blomberg
Junior
38D
Rylee Blomberg
Junior
39
39A
Aaron Peterson
A Open 251 and over
39B
Jeremy Peterson
A Veteran (30+)
  
40    
41    
42    
43    
44    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems