AMA D36 Website

AMA District 36 Family Enduro

2022 Points Standings

Select Year:       Select Class:
Family Enduro Series Overall - by Place
PlaceRider NameClubBrandClass3/26
WHFSE
4/2
CCFE
5/14
49FE
10/8
CCFSE
10/16
CMFE
11/20
BFFE
Total
1Leed Lulis KTMBoys 10-1230 1  13  830 1 18 478
2Jack MatozaVCMCBoys 13-1521 3 25 2 11  10 21 367 -11
2Jody Jenkins C Sup Sen25 2 21 321 3  67 -11
4Leo McDonell Boys 10-12  16 513 8 13 842 -36
5Kirk MatozaVCMCC Sup Sen0 27 30 17 14  37 -41
6Lucas Silva       30 130 -48
7Charlie Nute Girls 10-1218 4  12 9  30 -48
8Eric KrimmCERAKTMC Sup Sen     25 225 -53
8Bradley Petterson     25 2  25 -53
10Collin Seder Boys 13-15  10 110 21 11 1021 -57
11Brody Mendonsa     18 4  18 -60
11Brody Barrington Boys 13-15  18 4   18 -60
13Stephany Garcia Women  11 10  7 1418 -60
14Carson Mcdermott Boys 13-15   16 5  16 -62
14Jonah RhodesCHEATERSBoys 10-1216 5     16 -62
14Steve Tindall       16 516 -62
17Samuel Rager PeeWee 7-915 6  0  310 31 0 2715 -63
18Robby DeLauter       15 615 -63
18Rich McDermott C Sup Sen   15 6  15 -63
18Brody Lena Boys 13-15  15 6   15 -63
21Mo Quintanilla C Sup Sen  3 18  12 915 -63
22Phil DunneCERAC Sup Sen7 14 7 141 20  0  2415 -63
23Laine StephensTANKSLAPPERSBoys 13-1514 7     14 -64
23Luke Netzer Boys 13-15   14 7  14 -64
23Raymond Gamache       14 714 -64
23ryan watts Boys 10-12  14 7   14 -64
27Charles Albert Boys 13-1513 8     13 -65
28Scott Martin YAMC Sup Sen12 9     12 -66
28Ayden Whitworth Boys 10-12  12 9   12 -66
30Brad Fisk C Sup Sen  8 13  4 1712 -66
31Craig Laws C Sup Sen11 10    0 4711 -67
32Bryson Termansen Boys 13-15   10 11  10 -68
32Noah RhodesCHEATERSBoys 13-1510 11     10 -68
32Joseph Martin C Sup Sen     10 1110 -68
35Michael Barker Boys 13-15  9 120 26 0 529 -69
36Boyen Termansen C Sup Sen   9 12  9 -69
36Marcus Fifield       9 129 -69
36Marlee Kramer Diva9 12     9 -69
39Gavin Beavers Boys 13-15   8 13  8 -70
39Sam SwensenTRUCKEE DIRT RIDERSBoys 10-128 13     8 -70
39Conner Moore KTMBoys 13-15     8 138 -70
42Rick Ruvalcaba C Sup Sen  6 15   6 -72
42VINCENT HALLOCKCHEATERSBoys 13-156 15     6 -72
42CHRISTOPHER FLEMING KTMPeeWee 7-9   6 15  6 -72
42Joshua Taormina       6 156 -72
46Brian Meadows C Sup Sen5 16 0 38   5 -73
47Marcus Taormina       5 165 -73
47Chelsea Pugh Women  5 16   5 -73
47HAYLEY FLEMING Girls 10-12   5 16  5 -73
50Charlie SaterCHEATERSBoys 10-124 17     4 -74
50Scott MacDonald Boys 10-12  4 17   4 -74
50Kristy Dunne     4 17  4 -74
53Lisa Schultz Diva3 18     3 -75
53Nichole Poor       3 183 -75
53CONNOR ROMERO YAMPeeWee 7-9   3 18  3 -75
56Glen Capelli C Sup Sen  2 19   2 -76
56Salvatore Barone Boys 10-12   2 19  2 -76
56Karsten SwensenTRUCKEE DIRT RIDERSDiva2 19     2 -76
56Steven Schuler C Sup Sen     2 192 -76
60Scott MacDonald C Sup Sen  1 20   1 -77
60Jacob Thompson Boys 10-12     1 201 -77
60Heather wagner-jauregg Women1 20     1 -77

'w' denotes racer worked event.  ' 1 ' (strike through) denotes low points dropped.

Link to this Standings View | 'Results Posted!' Notification (Email/SMS)

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems