AMA District 6 Hare Scrambles

2022 Bike Number List

Select Year:     Select View:    

Bike#Rider NameCitySTClassBrand
T18TEAM 5-0  TEAM BIKE
D266Donnie AbramsSayrePAQ Open B 16-29
D350MASON ABRAMS  B Med. 201-250
D342ALEX ABREU  C Vet 30+
511BRYAN ABREUWHITESTONENYB Open 251+
15BRADEN ACHEYNew tripoliPAQ Open B 16-29 HON
D183Joshua AckleyTowandaPAA Vet 30+
D173RILEY ACKLEY  Schoolboy 1
D212STEVE ACKLEY  A Senior 40+
180JOHN ADAMSBLAINPAA 201-250
242JOSHUA ADAMSSAYLORSBURGPAQ Open A
642ALLEN ADKINSRICHLANDNJB Med. 201-250
643JUSTIN ADKINSRICHLANDNJSchoolboy 1
641NATHAN ADKINSRICHLANDNJSchoolboy 1
44ANDREW ADLEYHeginsPAC Senior 40+ KTM
717JJUSTIN AGUSTININanticokePAB Vet 30+ YAM
T26TEAM AHH SHIT  TEAM BIKE
D8KASE AHLBRANDT  Quad 50 OPEN 4-8
T51TEAM AHNER  TEAM BIKE
154Ian AkeWilliamsburgPASchoolboy 2 KTM
168Joel AkeWilliamsburgPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
294ELIZABETH ALAIMOMillvilleNJWomens C HON
669NICHOLAS ALAIMOMillvilleNJB Open 251+ YAM
507Jude AllenMountaintopPAC Vet 30+ SHR
D372LUCAS ALLEN  C 201-250
N086CONOR ALVAREZ  B Vet 30+
D271IRA AMAN  Q Open B 16-29
D278GILANDY ANDELIZ  C Vet 30+
382BARON ANDERSONMuncyPAA Open 251+
323GARY ANDERSONMILLVILLENJ7-11 85cc KTM
4110Maxwell AndersonCoopersburgPAB Light 86-200
D343MICHAEL ANDERSONCOOPERSBURGPASportsman
623RONALD ANDERSONBEAVER MEADOWSPAC Super Sr. 50+ HON
804CAMDEN ANDREWS  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
804CAMDEN ANDREWS  Quad 50 OPEN 4-8
990KYLE ANDREWSWilliamsportPAB Vet 30+ TM
N813sean andrewswilliamsportPAC Super Sr. 50+
D439Levi AneskevichWeatherlyPA10-11 65cc
D438LINCOLN ANESKEVICH  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
112DAVID ANGELL  C 201-250
D48DEREK ANGELLPHILLIPSBURGNJC 251+
T12TEAM APLLE FITNESS  TEAM BIKE
D412KEITH APPLEBYNEWBURGPAQ Vet A 30+
861QUINCY APPLEBYshippensburgPAQ Open B 16-29 HON
D452JAMES ARDO JR  B Vet 30+
D221dominic arena  B Med. 201-250
510HEATHER AREYMOUNT HOLLY SPRINGSPAWomens C YAM
308Matthew AreyReadingPAC Senior 40+ SHR
144Parker ArnHopatcongNJ12-15 85cc KAW
73RAYMOND ARNDT JRNANTICOKEPAQuad 4x4 YAM
31BRAYDEN ARNOLDSlatingtonPAQ Open B 16-29 YAM
N825LUKAS ARTIMOVICH  Q Open C 16-29
D220BILL ATKINSONPOTTSVILLEPAA Super Senior 50+
806CALEB ATKINSONBANGORPAC 201-250 HON
F533collin atkinson  C Vet 30+
908JASON ATKINSONBANGORPAC Super Sr. 50+ HON
D222TY ATKINSONPottsvillePAB Med. 201-250
336Madeline AugustineCollegevillePADiva 86-200 KAW
D295JOSE AUGUSTO  C 201-250
742EDDIE AUSTINWIND GAPPAC 86-200
535PATRICK AUSTINBridgetomNJA Open 251+
3Jaikob AveryCandorNYA 86-200 KTM
191BRYAN AXLINEKeymarMDQ Senior A 40+ SUZ
D332JOHNATHAN AYD  Schoolboy 2
880JOHNATHAN AYD  Schoolboy 2
5BJAMES BABBISHHAZLE TOWNSHIPPA7-11 85cc
D14JAYDEN BACHERT  Q Open C 16-29
612MATTHEW BADILLO JRCedarvilleNJC 201-250 KTM
258Matthew Badillo sr Cedarville NjB Open 251+ YAM
258Matthew Badillo sr Cedarville NjB Open 251+ YAM
D128CARMEN BADMAN  Q 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
D373jearmi baez  C 251+
D34OLVIARAA BAGO  C 251+
122BRANDON BAILEYKutztownPAB Med. 201-250 SHR
N800THOMAS BAILEY  Q 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
D131CHANDLER BAKER  Quad Supermini(12-15)
792MATTHEW BAKERAMAWALKNYQ Senior A 40+ HON
332MARK BALDWIN  C 201-250 KAW
D391CALEB BALTIMOREMANSFIELDPAA 201-250
501JAMES BANEYMill HallPAB Senior 40+ HUS
702Casyn BannerWASHINGTON BOROPA7-9 65cc YAM
702Casyn BannerWASHINGTON BOROPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC COB
361XAVIER BARBA  C 251+
375AUHTUMN BARNESLansingNY12-16 Girls HON
D388BUDDY BARNESEQUNIUNKPAA Senior 40+
675dave barnesLansingNYA Super Senior 50+ YAM
D390JOCELYN BARNES  B Med. 201-250
D389OWEN BARNES  A 86-200
775Patricia BarnesLansingNYWomens C HON
D303BRAD BARNES JRMILLVILLENJA Open 251+
675Dave Barnes JrLansingNY4-6 50cc Air Cooled KTM
D259BRYCE BARNETT  Q Open A
D260EVAN BARNETT  Q Open A
D282TIMOTHY BARONI  B Open 251+
998LANDYN BARRNew ProvidencePAQ Open B 16-29 HON
998LANDYN BARRNew ProvidencePAQ Open A
N197ANGEL BARRERA  Q Open C 16-29
818AARON BARTELSNew BloomfieldPAC 201-250 YAM
505ANTHONY BARTELS  C 201-250
D454CHAD BARTH  Sportsman
406Roger BartholomewCOURTDALEPAMasters 60+ KTM
Z279METE BASAKINCINYCNYMasters 60+ HUS
D353NOAH BASS  14-16 Super Mini
944COLTON BATHURSTBlanchardPAC 251+ HUS
457KEVIN BAUER  B Vet 30+
N7446Bopphim BayawaLaurelMDC Super Sr. 50+
D385JOEL BAYLE  Q Open C 16-29
D383JUSTIN BAYLE  C 201-250
672Kervin BeachyNarvonPAC Senior 40+ HON
N680MATTHEW BECKETTMALAGANJSportsman
26TUCKER BEDDIGESMILFORDNJB Light 86-200 KTM
T40TEAM BEER MONEY  TEAM BIKE
T59TEAM BEER RUN  TEAM QUAD
343Roger BeersBloomsburgPAB Vet 30+ YAM
343Zachary BeersBloomsburgPA7-9 65cc KTM
N771EASTON BELL  11-15 4 Stroke
D459EUGENE BELL  C Vet 30+
D441HAYDEN BELL  14-16 Super Mini
57JEREMY BELL  C Senior 40+
N109HENRY BELLIARD  C Vet 30+
377Gage BelliziaBloomsburgPA4-6 50cc Air Cooled YAM
378jacob belliziaSugarloafPASportsman YAM
379Rocco BelliziaBloomsburgPASportsman YAM
T43TEAM BENCHWARMERS  TEAM BIKE
199Anabelle BenderHughesvillePA9-11 Junior Girls YAM
44TALON BENNETTTOWANDAPAA 201-250
65BRENT BennyhoffKinzersPAC Vet 30+
133BLAKE BENULISTamaquaPA7-9 65cc YAM
101JULIA BENULISTamaquaPA4-6 50cc Air Cooled HON
104MONICA BENULISTamaquaPADiva 86-200 KTM
133PAUL BENULISTamaquaPAB Vet 30+ SHR
D219DARRYL BERLIN  Q Open C 30+
D394PAUL BESTRICHFODNYA 201-250
376Keegan BetzBloomsburgPA7-10 Trail YAM
N563JACOB BEVANHUNLOCK CREEKPAB Med. 201-250
T20TEAM BGR RACING  TEAM BIKE
D338CATHERINE BIDIC  Womens C
180LANDON BIDICROSENHAYNNJ7-8 50cc Air Cooled HON
180BLANDON BIDICROSENHAYNNJ7-9 65cc
1301Marc BidicRosenhaynNJC Vet 30+ KAW
75KENDALL BIERLY  9-11 Junior Girls
533Braydon BilligTrevertonPAC 201-250 YAM
709JACOB BILYK  Q Open C 16-29
236Timothy Bilyk  C 201-250
995SAMANTHA BIRDOld ForgePAWomens A KTM
828ZAC BIRD  14-16 Super Mini
828ZAC BIRD  C 201-250
878BRONSON BIROS  Schoolboy 1
D609CHAD BISH  Q Open C 30+
24LEVI BISH  12-13 Super Mini
200SAMUEL BISH  Quad 90cc 4 str. stk. 4-8
200SAMUEL BISH  Q 90/125 OPEN (12-15)
172David Bishopold bridgeNJA Super Senior 50+ KTM
856THOMAS BISHOPELMERNJMasters 60+
T35TEAM BLACK BABOONEYS  TEAM BIKE
808jeremy blanks  Q Open C 16-29
N107DALTON BLOOMSUNBURYPASportsman
406Ryan BlytheCenter ValleyPAB Light 86-200
T45TEAM BMER A  TEAM BIKE
T32TEAM BMER BOYZ  TEAM BIKE
271DANIEL BOAVENTURA  B Open 251+
D6GAVIN BODLE  7-9 65cc
D252TRAVIS BOGERT  Q Open B 30+
549DOMINICK BONACCIDICKSON CITYPAC Super Sr. 50+ YAM
495Mario BonacciDickson CityPAC 201-250 KTM
D199CURTIS BOORSE  C 201-250
28TREVOR BORGERLehightonPAA Vet 30+ KTM
316ELDER BORGES  B Vet 30+
724John Jr BorickNanticokePAQ Open C 30+ HON
N40NICOLE BORICK  QUAD DIVA OPEN
385ERICH BORRELLPORT CARBONPAC Senior 40+ HON
340ETHAN BORRELLPottsvillePASchoolboy 2
181JOHN BORRELLPottsvillePASportsman
81ERICH BORRELL JRPottsvillePAB Light 86-200 KTM
N385ERIC BORRELL SR  B Senior 40+
883JOSEPH BOSAKPENNS PARKPAQ Vet A 30+ YAM
100HOLDEN BOSMAAugustaNJ12-15 85cc
100HOLDEN BOSMAAugustaNJ10-14 PIT 110
715Trent BosmaaugustaNJ7-10 Trail
96AIDAN BOUCHER  C 86-200
177COLTON BOUCHER  B Light 86-200
36Aricin BoughnerpaxinosPASchoolboy 2 KTM
22Delain BoughnerPAXINOSPA7-9 65cc YAM
10Greycn BoughnerPaxinosPA7-10 Trail HON
572BENTLEY BOWERS  Q 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
27BRANDON BOWERSPort CarbonPAB Vet 30+ YAM
384DAVE BOWERS  C Senior 40+
5BGAGE BOWERSPottsvillePAQ 90/125 OPEN (12-15)
72HUNTER BOWERS  Quad Sportsman
7ZACK BOWMAN  10-11 65cc
126BRANDON BOYDREEDSVILLEPAA Open 251+ GG
25BRYAN BOYDReedsvillePAA Super Senior 50+ HUS
3Emily BoydPort MatildaPADiva 201-250 HON
Z70BRYCE BOYLE  7-10 Trail KAW
132SEAN BOYLE  C Vet 30+ KAW
D333TAKODA BOYLESHAMOKINPAC 201-250
D313THAMAIRA BOYLE  Diva 86-200
D602TYLER BRACELAND  12-15 85cc
610MATT BRANDAU  Q Open B 16-29
19NICHOLAS BRAVOBRICKNJC Vet 30+ HON
D127CONNOR BREED  Q 90/125 OPEN (12-15)
D184GAVIN BREED  Schoolboy 2
787Arianna BrennanGirardvillePADiva 86-200
2222Cory BrennanEndicottNYC 201-250 YAM
555ELVIN BRENNAN IV  7-10 Trail
288Chad BrennemanSpring GrovePAC 251+ KTM
3111ZACH BREWER  12-15 85cc
3111ZACH BREWER  Schoolboy 1
D110JIM BREZGEL  B Open 251+
111Kenneth BriggsLarksvillePAB Super Sr. 50+ YAM
590Michael BriggsAsburyNJQuad 4x4 YAM
493RYAN BRINKERnew ringgoldPAB Open 251+ HUS
47Ronin BriscoePhilipsburgPA7-9 65cc KAW
300DAVID BROCKHOEFTFREDERICKMDC Super Sr. 50+ HON
D141ZACHARY BROOKER  14-16 Super Mini
D112TIM BROTHERTONSTOCKHOLMNJB Light 86-200
982Randall BrownSicklervilleNJA Super Senior 50+ KTM
D195SEAN BROWN  C Senior 40+
T16TEAM BROWN DOG RACING  TEAM BIKE
560Thomas BrozdowskiEynonPAQ Open B 30+
D225CARL BRUCHERCARBONDALEPAA Open 251+
417Ryan BrunWarringtonPAC Vet 30+ YAM
162Shawn BrunWarringtonPAC Vet 30+ YAM
916LANDON BRUNERHALIFAXPAA Open 251+
815REECE BRUNERHALIFAXPAA 201-250
89SCOTT BRUNNER  7-9 65cc
D153JACK BRUST  C 86-200
13Eric BrynHellertownPAC Super Sr. 50+ HON
513JACKSON BRYNHELLERTOWNPA11-15 4 Stroke HON
513JACKSON BRYNHELLERTOWNPAC 201-250 HON
99Eric BuchinskiPottsvillePAQuad Supermini(12-15) YAM
D190SHAWN BUCHLEITNER  C 251+
420ROCHELLE BULINOSaint ClairPAWomens C KTM
322HARVEY BULLMANCHESTERMDB Med. 201-250
D16JERRY BULMAN  B Super Sr. 50+
D17MATT BULMAN  C 251+
N807ANDREW BURIANCLARKS SUMMITPAC Vet 30+
530Benjamin BurkertBoyertownPASchoolboy 2 HON
90JONATHAN BURKERTBoyertownPAC Vet 30+ KTM
D59JORDAN BURKHART  A Open 251+
D428GUAGE BURNETI  C 201-250
N539BRANDI BURNETT  12-16 Girls
999CORALINE BURNS  Q 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
810MALIAELENA BURNS  12-16 Girls
42Shane BurnsEstell ManorNJQ Open C 30+ YAM
D238HUNTER BUSHSCIOTAPAAA
D335WESLEY BUSHA  C 86-200
464GUY BUTTARODOWNINGTOWNPAC Super Sr. 50+ YAM
D198JULIAN BUZZETTI  Schoolboy 1
D196RICHARD BUZZETTI  C Senior 40+
T1TEAM C AND S RACING  TEAM BIKE
D3ADRIANA CAIN  Diva 86-200
D10CONNOR CAIN  7-8 50cc Air Cooled
D11DALTON CAIN  7-10 Trail
849JUSTIN SR CAIN  A Vet 30+
D9JUSTIN CAIN JRMILLVILLENJ7-10 Trail
85CARLOS CAJILIMA  Q Open C 16-29
85CARLOS CAJILIMA  C 251+
D337LAZARO CALDEIRA  C 251+
77SHAUN CALDWELLWeatherlyPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC KTM
D365ALEJANDRO CALERO  C 201-250
121SEAN CALL  B Med. 201-250
270IZAIAH CALPIN  C 201-250
301JJohn Cambra  7-8 50cc SR/ LC
D600REED CAMPBELL  4-6 50cc JR/ LC
329THOMAS CAMPBELL  Q Open C 16-29
210CJESUS CAMPESHNutleyNJC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
868CMatthew cannellaMarmoraNJQ Open C 30+ YAM
209John Capellan-RiveraPocono SummitPAC 251+ KTM
292JOSE CAPELLON  C Vet 30+
T10TEAM CAR RAMROD  TEAM BIKE
3170BRADEN CARBERPerkasiePASchoolboy 2 HON
917JAMES CARBER  15 PIT 140
405TREVOR CARBERPerkasiePASchoolboy 1
405TREVOR CARBERPerkasiePA12-13 Super Mini KAW
10KAMERON CARPENTERCatawissaPAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11 YAM
28KYLE CARPENTERCatawissaPAQuad Supermini(12-15) YAM
D610MIKE CARPENTER  Q Open C 30+
97MARKUS CARROLL  10-11 65cc
813BMATHEW CARROLL  B Open 251+
D5OLIVIA CARRY  Q 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
105SEAN CARRYHellertownPAQuad Sportsman HON
D169EVAN CARTER  C 251+
331LANDON CARTER  7-8 50cc Air Cooled
43AARON CASSATT  C 201-250
120TYLER CASTELLINIPittsgroveNJQ Open A HON
D203JOSEPH CASTELLUCCIOAndoverNJC 86-200
526CTYLER CATLETT  C 86-200
999James CauseranoQuakertownPAC 251+ GG
695WILLIAM CAVANAUGHSummit HillPAC Vet 30+ KTM
80ALEXANDER CESAREMount BethelPAQ Open C 16-29 YAM
12Brennan ChamerAndoverNJC 201-250 YAM
D187CAMDEN CHAPEL  C 86-200
913Tiffany ChardBerlinNJDiva 86-200 KAW
99AUSTIN CHAVOUSKutztownPAB Vet 30+ KTM
996Travis ChavousSchnecksvillePAA Open 251+ SHR
358Devin ChesneyBeaver SpringsPAA Open 251+ KTM
306Gia ChiccineSchuylkill HavenPA12-16 Girls KTM
306CGia ChiccineSchuylkill HavenPAWomens C
110CRUE CHIPELESKI  C 86-200
524REECE CHRISTAlburtisPAB Med. 201-250 KTM
D359THOMAS CICHONSELLERSVILLEPAMasters 60+
D456ROBERT CIVILETTI SRTMONTAGUENJA Super Senior 50+
92Austin ClarkSelinsgrovePAC Vet 30+ HUS
D403CASEY CLARK  Schoolboy 1
D236DANIEL CLARKROCK TAVERNNYA Open 251+
D111GARY CLARKPILESGROVENJA Super Senior 50+
511Trey ClasspottstownPAQ 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8) COB
613Tyler ClasspottstownPAQ 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11) COB
913CHRISTOPHER CLAYBOSSSCHWENSKVILLEPAB Senior 40+
N888OWEN CLAYTON  C 201-250
D424NATHAN CLEMENS  C 201-250
367MATTHEW CLOSEKirkwoodPAA 201-250
799KEATON CLYMER  4-6 50cc JR/ LC
T5TEAM COALPOWERED  TEAM BIKE
82Freddy CobbClifford TwpPAQ Open B 30+ YAM
86BENTLEY COCCIALINFIELDPA7-10 Trail HON
D47TYLER COLACHINO  C 251+
109David ColarussoMountain TopPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
N111TYSON COLEMAN  Masters 60+
118Aidan CollinsReadingPAQ 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11) COB
702MICHAEL COLLINSMOORESTOWNNJA Super Senior 50+ HUS
2222slater collins  Q Open A
313JOSH COLLUCCI  B Open 251+
543GAGE COLWELLWysoxPAC 86-200 HON
338Eric ColyerFeastervillePAB Vet 30+ SHR
121STEVE COMBShellertownPAQ Open B 30+ HON
D312BRAYTON CONEY  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
D213DAYTON CONEY  A Open 251+
12William ConfairTremontPAQ 50+ HON
395Aj ConfortiSaugertiesNYA Vet 30+ HON
D157JEREMY CONKLIN  C 201-250
193AJ CONNORSWYOMINGPAQuad Sportsman YAM
419GINO CONTI  B Open 251+
J807ETHAN COOKMYERSTOWNPA12-15 85cc
D175JACOB COOK  Schoolboy 1
D299DOMINICK COOPER  Schoolboy 2
3NEVIN COOPERSCHUYLKILL HAVENPA12-15 85cc YAM
950travis coopermillvilleNJC 201-250 KAW
39MAXWELL COPENHEAVER  C 251+
668MATTHEW CORNISHPEMBERTONNJA 201-250
831ROBERT CORNISHPEMBERTONNJA Super Senior 50+
888Jayce CoryBelvidereNJC 251+ KTM
518rebecca cosmanospartaNJWomens C KAW
518rebecca cosmanospartaNJDiva 86-200 KAW
T2TEAM COSMO AND WANDA  TEAM BIKE
D280CODY COSTELLO  B Open 251+
666CARSON CotaBlairstownNJC 201-250 GG
6969CHRIS COTA  C Senior 40+
521Levi CouseAthensPA7-9 65cc
615STEVEN COVERTWest MilfordNJA Vet 30+ YAM
D405WILLIAM COX  C 201-250
38Sean CoyleSCHUYLKILL HAVENPAB Senior 40+ KTM
108Sean CoyleSchuylkill HavenPAQ Open C 16-29 YAM
714ANDREUO COYNE  C Vet 30+
196Greg CoyneBoyertownPASportsman HON
1111Jamie CraftMarylandNYWomens C
D397JEFFREY CRANE  Q Open C 16-29
27AAriel CrawfordOrwigsburgPAWomens B YAM
628DAKOTA CRONE  B Med. 201-250
N686DANIEL CROSBY  B Vet 30+
N102david crow  C 86-200
437ALEX CRUZ-RESTITUYO  B Vet 30+
613Kerri Cuccaro  Womens B
261JULLIAN CUCEPerkasiePA12-13 Super Mini KTM
523NOAH CUCEPerkasiePASchoolboy 2 KTM
303Steven CuceQuakertownPASchoolboy 2 HON
Z1151KARK CUCHRAN  14-16 Super Mini
479WESLEY CUCHRANNORTHAMPTONPA14-16 Super Mini KTM
479WESLEY CUCHRANNORTHAMPTONPAC 86-200
254DAVID CUNNINGHAMGlen RockPAQ 91-200/300/400 HON
T44TEAM CUPCAKE  TEAM BIKE
287DAVID CURCIMiddletownPAB Vet 30+
87David Curci Sr.MiddletownPAC Super Sr. 50+
N240DILLON CURRY  C 201-250
N819COLE CURTIS  Quad Sportsman
N820JASON CURTIS  Quad Sportsman
N20KKASH CURTIS  Q 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
N11XMASON CURTIS  Q 90/125 OPEN (12-15)
997CRISTIANO DA COSTAPHILAPAC Senior 40+
N915ROBERT DALBEYPERKASIEPASportsman
67DTALLON DALBEYPERKASIEPASportsman YAM
425DWYATT DALBEYPERKASIEPASchoolboy 2 SHR
181LUKE DALYGERMANSVILLEPAA 201-250 SHR
204DTYLER DAUB  Schoolboy 1
204TYLER DAUB  12-15 85cc
99RYAN DAUBERT  12-15 85cc
D268JEFFERY DAUGHERTY  Q Open B 16-29
104Josh DavidsonMifflintownPAC Vet 30+ SUZ
D382Evan Davies  Q Open B 16-29
4Allen DavisBridgetonNJ4-6 50cc JR/ LC KTM
286ANDREW DAVISBirchrunvillePAA Super Senior 50+ YAM
246ANNELISA DAVISBirchrunvillePAWomens A YAM
D214COLBY DAVISBERKSHIRENYAA
4Cooper DavisBerkshireNYSchoolboy 1 KAW
209Erik DavispittsvilleMDQ Open C 30+ HON
249GABRIEL DAVISBIRCHRUNVILLEPA12-15 85cc YAM
249GABRIEL DAVISBIRCHRUNVILLEPASchoolboy 1
D363GRANT DAVIS  A 201-250
624Joe Daviswind gapPAC 251+
247MATTHEW DAVISBIRCHRUNVILLEPAAA YAM
D362MEGAN DAVIS  Womens C
725CARTER DEATRICHPottsvillePASchoolboy 1 GG
N103DEVON DECKER  Schoolboy 2
391DANIEL DECOTEAULANSDALEPAC Super Sr. 50+
519AMBER DEITZLERLebanonPaWomens C
580Nick Del CielloPittstownNJB Med. 201-250 KTM
320COLT DELABANSTEVENSVILLEMDQuad 50 OPEN 4-8
537Jackson Delafieob  Q 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
N739AYRTON DELORENZOWAPWALLOPENPASchoolboy 1
418ZACH DEMPSEYOxfordPAC Vet 30+ YAM
418ZACHARY DEMPSEY JROxfordPA7-10 Trail YAM
818TROY DENISEBOONTONNJA Open 251+
D411CAMERON DENNERDOYLESTOWNPAB Med. 201-250
D32Brock DennisonAthensPASchoolboy 2
J506RALPH DEPEW  B Super Sr. 50+
D55HUNTER DEVON  Sportsman
D120NATHAN DEWALD  Quad Sportsman
578NICHOLAS DIBARTOLOTAMAQUAPA14-16 Super Mini
578NICHOLAS DIBARTOLOTAMAQUAPAAA KTM
825TYLER DIBARTOLOTAMAQUAPASchoolboy 1 HUS
11TYLER DIBARTOLOTAMAQUAPA14-16 Super Mini KTM
825TYLER DIBARTOLOTAMAQUAPAA 201-250
N22JOSH DIEHL  Q Open B 30+
N50JOHN DIEM  C Vet 30+
666Tony DillerDowningtownPAA Vet 30+ KTM
221ALLISON DILLMANBlainPA9-11 Junior Girls KTM
221DALLISON DILLMANBlainPA7-11 85cc
717COLE DILLMANBlainPA7-9 65cc KTM
927ERIN DILLMANBlainPAWomens A
704JORDAN DILLMANBlainPASportsman
704JORDAN DILLMANBlainPA12-13 Super Mini
957DEREK DIRENZO  C Vet 30+
T22TEAM DISNEY  TEAM BIKE
821RYAN DIXONMilford SquarePAQ Open C 30+ YAM
T42TEAM DLNQNT RACING  TEAM BIKE
415JOE DOPIRAK  Q Open C 30+
11MICAH DOPIRAK  Quad Y. Trail 11-15 HON
703STEVEN DORFLER  C Senior 40+ KAW
37Jackson Dort3261 Shuler roadNYQ 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
T34TEAM DOUBLE GUIDO  TEAM BIKE
D74COREY DOUGHTENLANDENBERGPAAA
77STEVEN DRANSFIELDNEWTONNJA Senior 40+ KTM
607Aaron DravkNEWVILLEPASportsman KTM
D408KEVIN DRUCKENMILLERBATHPAB Senior 40+
712Terry DrumhellerBloomsburgPAQ Open C 16-29 HON
550JOHN DUARTE  C 201-250
710NICKY DUCALOSAYLORSBURGPAQ Open B 16-29 HON
146ADAM DUKECoopersburgPAB Vet 30+ HUS
158BRADLEY DUKECoopersburgPA7-11 85cc
158BRADLEY DUKECoopersburgPA7-9 65cc HUS
225BRYCE DUKEQuakertownPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC KTM
225BRYCE DUKEQuakertownPA7-10 Trail
63RYAN DUKECoopersburgPA7-10 Trail
63RYAN DUKECoopersburgPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC HUS
5309CHOELI DULLARD  Quad Y. Trail 11-15
867JD DULLARDMinersvillePAQ Open C 30+ HON
867JD DULLARD  Q Open C 30+
N867KRISTA DULLARD  QUAD DIVA 90-250
D287ARTHUR DUNHAM  Sportsman
D288JEFFREY DUNHAM  B Light 86-200
95DAKOTA DUNMANConowingoMDB Open 251+ KTM
D378CAMERON DUNN  C 251+
203RON DUSZAK  C Senior 40+
D446JARED DZUGANNANTICOKEPAA Open 251+
762WAYNE EARLYHummelstownPAC Vet 30+ KTM
348DAVE PINKY EBERHARTWEST CHESTERPAB Super Sr. 50+
276KALEB EBERSOLELYKENSPAB Open 251+
429ETHOMAS EBERSOLESinking SpringPAGmaster 70+
924Jacob EbyDingmans FerryPAC Senior 40+ KTM
122DEREK ECKMANCONOWINGOMDQ Open B 30+
569LEON ECKMANOxfordPaC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
D371CORY EDWARDS  C Vet 30+
69Jacob EhlingerDOYLESTOWNPAC 251+ KTM
N826NICK EHRICH  Q Open C 30+
529Patrick EisenfelderNorwoodPAC Senior 40+ HON
D192JEFFERY ELLIOTT  A Senior 40+
D90noah ellisGILLETTPAB Light 86-200
D22TYLER ELLIS  C 201-250
N301Eduardo Elnar jr.Silver SpringMDC Super Sr. 50+
32JRAIF ELONEW PHILAPA12-15 85cc
656KOLBY ELSLAGER  C 251+
D285PAT EMMONSBROWNS MILLSNJA Super Senior 50+
D286RANGER EMMONSBROWNS MILLSNJB Light 86-200
D284TANNER EMMONSBROWNS MILLSNJ7-11 85cc
D18Jacob Endres  C 201-250
N2023ANDREW ENMANBANGORPAB Open 251+
D392NEIL ENMANBANGORPAAA
107CHRISTIAN EPTINGHAMBURGPAA 201-250 KTM
D52SCOTT ERB  C 86-200
991WILL ERVINLEVITTOWNPA11-15 4 Stroke HON
D427JOSEPH EVANICK  C 201-250
275JUSTIN EVANICKMOUNTAIN TOPPAC 201-250
646MICHAEL EVANOSKISwoyersvillePAB Super Sr. 50+ GG
D386DREW EVANSROARING BROOK TPAAA
880KOLE EVANS  Q Open C 16-29
64SCOTT EVANSRoaring brook twpPAA Super Senior 50+ KTM
D387TY EVANSROARING BROOK TWSPPAA 201-250
D1DAWSON EVITTS  A Open 251+
N999GAVIN EVITTS  B Med. 201-250
161Mason EvittsMahanoy PlanePAA 201-250 YAM
320WILLIAM EWALDKINTNERSVILLEPAC 201-250
189Scott EwingHarrisburgPAB Super Sr. 50+ HUS
631CORIN EYRICHFLEETWOODPAC 201-250 KTM
T17TEAM FACTORY YAMAHA  TEAM BIKE
375Dominick FalleniAndoverNJC 86-200
D800BENTLEY FALLON  Q 90/125 OPEN (12-15)
D800BENTLEY FALLON  Quad Trail 7-10
98Caleb FanelliAuburnPAQ Open C 16-29 YAM
N108LIAM FARLEYWAYMARTPASchoolboy 2
33JOHN FARRIS JRDUNMOREPAB Senior 40+ HON
T14TEAM FAST TURTLES  TEAM BIKE
544ALLEN FAUSTORWIGSBURGPAMasters 60+ KTM
76Jaxon FenstermacherQuakertown Pa7-10 Trail HON
78MADISON FENSTERMACHERQuakertown Pa12-16 Girls YAM
553TANNER FENSTERMACHERPottsvillePAC 201-250 YAM
N555BARRY FERNANDEZ  Sportsman
N490MAX FERNANDEZOTTSVILLEPAAA
N816BARRY FERNANDEZ JROTTSVILLEPAA 201-250
619Sean FerrisFLEETWOODPAA Vet 30+ KTM
D429BRUCE FINE  C Senior 40+
N628DAMIEN FINE  Schoolboy 1
68RYAN FINEGAN  C Vet 30+
D267AUSTIN FISHERESSEXMDQ 91-200/300/400
416douglas fisher  Q Open B 16-29
123JAMES FISHERLehightonPAC Vet 30+
17ANDREW FLANAGANBLAIRSTOWNNJC 201-250
703Bradley FleckMohntonPA12-13 Super Mini KAW
D477BROC FLECKKIMBERTONPAA Vet 30+
676ELIJAH FLEMINGSPRING GROVEPAC 201-250
D117JOHNNY FLEMINGHARRIMANNYA 201-250
26Joseph FleuryGLENSIDEPA11-15 4 Stroke HON
D76bailey flynn  B Light 86-200
D229BAILEY FLYNN  B Light 86-200
N199Hunter FoleymohrsvillePASchoolboy 2
70glen folinewtonNJC Senior 40+ KTM
D226JOE FOLI  Schoolboy 1
D244Tom FolklMonroeNYA Super Senior 50+
90JOSEPH FORDCEDARVILLENJAA
N2JEFF FORMAN  C 251+
D423MATTHEW FORMAN  B Super Sr. 50+
D422miles forman  C 251+
357DANIEL FORTEHopatcongNJB Open 251+ YAM
145JASON FORTEHopatcongNJA Senior 40+ YAM
D361KYLE FORTE  C 251+
259ANGELO FORTIKulpmontPAB Open 251+
343JAMES FORTUNATO  C Vet 30+
D249BRAD FOSS  Q Open C 30+
94aaron fragnitoRingoesNJC Vet 30+ KTM
D166LARZ FRALEY  C 201-250
D281RYAN FRANCISOld ForgePAA Open 251+
D201KEVIN FRANK  C 201-250
969Adam FrankelliDanielsvillePAC Super Sr. 50+ HUS
N413Daniel FraserFleetwoodPAC Vet 30+
813WILLIAM FRASER  B Vet 30+
833Kristen FrawleyNewfoundlandNJWomens C KTM
800Shawn FrawleynewfoundlandNJB Super Sr. 50+
45PAUL FREEMANLandenberg PAMasters 60+ YAM
N817JAY FREY  B Vet 30+
D174NICHOLAS FRIES  Schoolboy 1
D857BRIAN FRITZ  Q 50+
D887KYLE FRITZ  Q Open C 16-29
D540NORMAN FRITZ  Q 50+
N814BRANDON FROSTBerwickPAB Light 86-200
32SHELLY FROST  Diva 86-200
876BEN FRYLoysvillePAC Senior 40+ KTM
915Megan FryLoysvillePADiva 201-250
3333Blake FrybergerShamokinPAB Open 251+
3333BBlake FrybergerShamokinPASportsman
D185ERIC FRYE  Sportsman
212Larry FulfordFairless HillsPAA Super Senior 50+ YAM
257Tyler FullerwindgapPAC Vet 30+ HON
138Hunter FunkSPRING GROVEPA12-13 Super Mini
138Hunter FunkSPRING GROVEPAQuad Supermini(12-15)
138Hunter FunkSPRING GROVEPAQ 91-200/300/400
235Rocco FurediMcAdooPAC 201-250
15JACK GALLAGHERElmerNJC 86-200
15JACK GALLAGHERElmerNJ14-16 Super Mini KTM
15JACK GALLAGHERElmerNJQuad Y. Trail 11-15
617JOHN GALLAGHERElmerNJB Senior 40+ HUS
1441THOMAS GALLAGHERSUMMIT HILLPAA Open 251+ KTM
630Thomas Gallagher Sr  C Super Sr. 50+
D264AUSTIN GALUSHA  Q 91-200/300/400
D317JACOB GALUSHA  Q Open C 16-29
D352COLTYN GARDNER  Q 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
D352COLTYN GARDNER  Q 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
D180KEVIN GARDNER  C 201-250
D159SCOTT GARDNER  AA
622CADEN GARREHY  7-9 65cc
264Zachary GarrisonMillvilleNJSchoolboy 2 KTM
407NOLAN GEISINGERSAYREPA4-6 50cc JR/ LC
2013DAKOTA GENTZLER  7-10 Trail
N820GREG GENTZLER  C 201-250
100Charlie GeorgeKunkletownPA4-6 50cc JR/ LC
100Justin GeorgeKunkletownPASportsman SUZ
422Maycee GeorgeKUNKLETOWNPAQ 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8) YAM
422Samantha George  Diva 86-200
N088COREY GEREK  Quad Sportsman
1011RILEIGH GERGIS  Q Women A
N222CODY GERHARDWEATHERLYPASportsman
11JOHN GIACOMETTISomers pointNJA Open 251+
43Blake GibbleManheimPA7-10 Trail HON
D69WYATT GIBSON  B Med. 201-250
843TYLER GILMARTIN  B Med. 201-250 KAW
N344JHAN GIMENEZ  C 251+
581CHARLES GLACKEN IIILITTLESTOWNPAQ Senior A 40+ YAM
125TIARA GLASBY  Womens C
912Gregory Glatz  C 251+
112DAVID GLENNNorth EastmdA Senior 40+ KTM
112JACOB GLENNNorth EastMD7-11 85cc YAM
D177JEREMIAH GLEZEN  C Vet 30+
900KAILEAH GLEZEN  12-16 Girls
1217ARIELLE GLISSONLinfieldPADiva 86-200 YAM
1217BEN GLISSONLINFIELDPAB Vet 30+ HON
1217BEN GLISSONLINFIELDPASportsman
12Honor GlissonWest ChesterPA4-8 Open Girls YAM
13VANCE GLISSONWEST CHESTERPA7-9 65cc YAM
D98MIKE GLODZIKOld ForgePAQuad Sportsman
304CHANDLER GOLDSBOROPittsgroveNJB Light 86-200
D336AUGUSTO GOMES  C 201-250
D92SILVA GOMES  A Vet 30+
D451WALLY GOMES  C 251+
D369WARLLEY GOMGS  C 251+
D325CHASE GOODMAN  7-9 65cc
D601Seth Goodman  7-11 85cc
402STEPHEN GOODWIN  C 251+
35BILLY GORALCZYKMontagueNJA Super Senior 50+
D449GAGE GORALCZYKMONTAGUENJSportsman
216GEORGE GORDON  C 86-200
N111DUSTIN GORICK  Q Open C 30+
497BRYANT GOSNELLMount LaurelNJB Med. 201-250 SHR
89JULIA GOWKADuryeaPA12-16 Girls KAW
89JULIA GOWKADuryeaPAWomens C
N804GEORGE GRABOVETZ  C 251+
341JOHN GRABOVETZ  C 251+
D447ALAN GRAHAM  C 201-250
711JOHN GRAVATTCARLISLEPAC Senior 40+ HUS
739CAM GRAY  Q Open B 16-29
356JOSEPH GRECOFactoryvillePAA Vet 30+ KTM
D132AUSTIN GREEN  Q 90/125 OPEN (12-15)
96BRADLEE GREENEPottsvillePA11-15 4 Stroke HON
96GBRADLEE GREENEPottsvillePAC 86-200
806CLAIRE GREENEPottsvillePA4-6 50cc Air Cooled HON
602AMBER GRENEWICZNewtonNJ9-11 Junior Girls KTM
289KYLE GRENEWICZNewtonNJA 201-250 YAM
321NATHAN GRENEWICZNewtonNJ7-8 50cc SR/ LC
245RAYMOND GRENEWICZNewtonNJ14-16 Super Mini
245RAYMOND GRENEWICZNewtonNJB Light 86-200
922WAYNE GRENEWICZNewtonNJA Vet 30+ YAM
611ADAM GRESHMyerstownPAC Vet 30+ KTM
745JILLIAN GRIBBINMAYS LANDINGNJ10-14 PIT 110
745JILLIAN GRIBBINMAYS LANDINGNJWomens C
745JILLIAN GRIBBINMAYS LANDINGNJ12-16 Girls KTM
742RYAN GRIBBINMAYS LANDINGNJB Light 86-200
742RYAN GRIBBINMAYS LANDINGNJ15 PIT 140 KTM
744WILLIAM GRIBBINMAYS LANDINGNJB Super Sr. 50+ YAM
744WILLIAM GRIBBINMAYS LANDINGNJB Senior 40+ YAM
13DOMINIC GRIFFITHVINELANDNJ12-13 Super Mini KAW
13GDOMINIC GRIFFITHVINELANDNJSchoolboy 1 KAW
555JOSEPH GRIFFITHVINELANDNJC 86-200 KAW
700HAYDEN GROGANBranchvilleNJ7-10 Trail HON
N891KAINE GROGAN  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
N177TREVOR GROHOWSKI  C 201-250
995Alex GrollerPalmertonPAC 86-200 HON
429Aston GrossmanconestogaPA10-11 65cc KTM
120Jeremy GrossmanconestogaPAC Vet 30+ KTM
57TAYLOUR GROSSMANNFARMINGDALENYB Open 251+
974CHAD GROVELititzPASportsman KTM
453DOUGLAS GROVELITITZPAA Super Senior 50+ KTM
431TAYLOR GROVE  Womens C
69AUSTIN GROVER  Q Open C 16-29
D147JASON GROVER  B Light 86-200
D224JOEL GROVER  A Senior 40+
217Odanny GrullonPerth AmboyNJB Vet 30+
D258THOMAS GUDYKUNSK  Q Open B 16-29
55BURD GUERSOrwigsburgPAGmaster 70+ HON
987ZACH GULICK  C 201-250
D101DEZDEN GUNN  Q Open C 16-29
326COLTON HABOWSKIcatawissaPA12-15 85cc
D326Micaela HabowskiCatawissaPA9-11 Junior Girls
N802WILLIAM HACKENBERG  C Super Sr. 50+
D605ANDREW HAFERREADINGPASportsman
119MARVIN HAGENBACHGLEN LYONPAC 251+
D254DYLAN HAGERMAN  Q Open A
3EASTON HAGGERTYwantageNJ10-11 65cc KTM
38TANNER HaggertywantageNJ12-15 85cc KTM
720TEGAN HAGGERTYwantageNJSchoolboy 1 KTM
720TEGAN HAGGERTYwantageNJ14-16 Super Mini
N21Jedediah HainesSpring GrovePAA Vet 30+
D234AIDAN HALEY  B Open 251+
307AJ HalfordPottsvillePASportsman KTM
929KAYDENCE HALSEYOxfordPA9-11 Junior Girls YAM
D351ABIGAIL HALTERMAN  Quad 90cc 4 str. stk. 4-8
114ALAN HAMANN JRPhillipsburg NJC 86-200 HUS
317COLIN HAMBLINOXFORDNJB Med. 201-250 SUZ
61Cade HambrechtEgg Harbor CityNJ4-6 50cc Air Cooled HON
62Colt HambrechtEgg Harbor CityNJ4-6 50cc Air Cooled HON
D216Dikota HamiltonITHACANYB Light 86-200
D149Hanklin HamiltonITHACANY7-11 85cc
113NASH HAMILTONBALTIMOREMD4-6 50cc Air Cooled
322NICK HAMILTON  C Vet 30+
D123RACHEL HAMILTON  Diva 86-200
185TALLON HAMM  Q Open C 16-29
34TRENTON HAMMSummit StationPASchoolboy 1 YAM
199GAVIN HAMPTONstate collegePAB Light 86-200
D139KENZIE HANBURY  Quad Y. Trail 11-15
D237MICHAEL HANCOCK  Q Open C 16-29
D205TYLER HANCOCK  AA
N782JEREMY HANEYUPPER BLACK EDDPAQuad Sportsman
104JT HaneyEastonPAQuad 90cc 4 str. stk. 4-8
980CHARLES HANSENSpring GrovePAC Senior 40+ HUS
281Shannon HarbisonMinersvillePADiva 201-250 HON
249FRED HARDER  Q Open C 30+
163Jacob HardingMonroevilleNJSchoolboy 2 HON
N806REED HARDY  C Vet 30+
20DAVI HARPTrout RunPAC 201-250 KAW
3Indigo Harp  Q 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
9ZAYD HARP  Q 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
N908STEVEN HARRELL  Q Open A
201DEWITT HARRELL IIIHummelstownPAA Super Senior 50+ KTM
D97BRAD HARRINGTON  Q Vet A 30+
D95MADISON HARRINGTON  Q Women A
D96MATT HARRINGTON  Q Open C 30+
D306JORDAN HARRIS  B Vet 30+
23ADDYSON HARRISONLock HavenPAQuad 50 OPEN 4-8
D398MARK HARRUPBLUE POINTNYQ 50+
N158MICHAEL HARTENSVELDRINGWOODNJA 201-250
N823CHRIS HARTRANFT  Quad Sportsman
1222Casey HauberKnoxvillePAB Open 251+ KTM
D399BRODY HAUGH  7-9 65cc
D399BRODY HAUGH  7-8 50cc SR/ LC
817JARED HAWK  C Vet 30+
59luke HAYWEST CHESTERPAB Light 86-200
929LYLE HAYDTPalmertonPAB Vet 30+ HUS
427jake headleyBARNESVILLEPA7-9 65cc KTM
227WAYNE HEADLEYBARNESVILLEPAA Vet 30+ KTM
8NIKOLAS HECKTAMAQUAPAQ Open A HON
369David HeebnerNorth WalesPAA Super Senior 50+ YAM
645AARON HEESSLINCOLN UNIVERISTYPAA 201-250
D606NATHAN HEFFRON  C 201-250
N22KENNETH HELD JRTABERNACLENJA 201-250
727LYNDELL HELLER  C 251+
N789JOSH HELM  Q Open C 30+
913MADISON HEMMISKempton PA4-8 Open Girls KTM
911Ray HenchNewvillePAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
228Merisa HendricksTurbotvillePAQ Women B/C YAM
117Kylie HendrixKunkletownPA9-11 Junior Girls KTM
392Robert HenningerSummit HillPAB Senior 40+ HUS
51David HenryHazletonPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
144KADE HENRYSAINT CLAIRPAB Med. 201-250 YAM
106RICKY HENRY  C 251+ KTM
D374LEONEL HENSON  C Vet 30+
D418JESSICA HEPNER  Womens C
296Fred Herbst VSpring grovePAC 201-250 KTM
811KRISTEN HEROYFOUNTAIN HILLPAWomens C
444Robert HertzbrookhavenPAA Super Senior 50+ HUS
217Marshall HettesLake ArielPA7-10 Trail KAW
362Richard HettesLake ArielPAC Senior 40+ KAW
741Robert HettesScrantonPAC Senior 40+ KAW
214JACK HEWITT  Quad Supermini(12-15)
T36TEAM HFX MUNCY  TEAM BIKE
D470DAYTON HICKEY  Q Open A
D436dayton hickey  Q Open A
1334mark hickeysalisburyCTQuad 4x4 YAM
249COLE HICKMANDowningtownPAA 201-250
888DEB HICKMAN  Diva 201-250 KTM
365Peter HicksKennett SquarePAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
D289SEAN HICKS  C Super Sr. 50+
N160ALEX HILDEBRAND  A Open 251+
130BRIAN HILLELYSBURGPAB Vet 30+
130brian hill jrelysburgpaB Vet 30+ HON
D129NATHAN HINCKLEY  Q 90/125 OPEN (12-15)
111DBRITTANY HITCHNER  Diva 86-200
865ROSS HITCHNERBRIDGETONNJA Vet 30+ KTM
442RYAN HOCHKutztownPAC 201-250 KTM
D176KEVIN HOELLERER  B Open 251+
48CALEB HOFFMANmanchesterMD14-16 Super Mini HUS
48CALEB HOFFMANmanchesterMDSchoolboy 1 HUS
564Chad HoffmanElizabethtownPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
N14LUCAS HOFFMAN  Schoolboy 1
223OWEN HOFFMANManchesterMDSchoolboy 2 HUS
25RYAN HOFFMANWashingtonNJ12-15 85cc KTM
724Troy Hoffman SrPillowPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
918BRAXTON HOFMANN  Q Open C 16-29 HON
807DAVID HOJNOWSKI  A Open 251+
1671BRIAN HOLL  C Vet 30+
74PATRICK HOLLANDJIM THORPEPAB Vet 30+ GG
N01ZOEY HOLLEY  Q 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
390STEVEN HOLMESpalm bayFLB Senior 40+ KAW
484BRANDON HONTZLOPEZPAC Senior 40+ KTM
737LUKE HONTZLOPEZPAC 86-200 KTM
902DAVID HOODBEL AIRMDB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
D13JACKSON HOOVER  12-13 Super Mini
41JUSTIN HORNEPOTTSTOWNPAQ 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
41JUSTIN HORNEPOTTSTOWNPAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11 HON
570BEN HORVATHSummit hillPAA Vet 30+ GG
992RICK HORVATHMOUNTAIN TOPPAB Super Sr. 50+
699Marc HotalingAberdeenMDC Vet 30+ KAW
N136Jackson HoughtonKirkwoodPAC 86-200
112Jim HoustonLevittown PAQ Open C 30+ HON
T38TEAM HOWARD AND BURT  TEAM BIKE
D143HAYDEN HOYLE  11-15 4 Stroke
D142LINDEN HOYLE  7-10 Trail
4055JEREMY HOYT  C Senior 40+
169KEVIN HUDUSKOGreen brookNJC Vet 30+ HON
922Jesse HuffHazle townshipPAC 201-250 KTM
459SHANE HUFFORD JRHONEY BROOKPAAA
470KEITH HUGHES JRDallasPA12-15 85cc KAW
470HKEITH HUGHES JRDallasPASchoolboy 1
510GAVIN HUMMERPhillipsburgNJA Open 251+
D207ALEX HUNSINGER  A 201-250
42Aiden HuntSomerdaleNJ7-10 Trail HON
42Aiden HuntSomerdaleNJ7-8 50cc SR/ LC HUS
58Ryder HuntSomerdaleNJ4-6 50cc Air Cooled YAM
353CHRIS HUNTER  Masters 60+
N114DOUG HUNTERSAYLORSBURGPAA Senior 40+
N718HANNAH HUNTERSAYLORSBURGPAQ Women A
N345HAYDEN HUNTERSAYLORSBURGPASchoolboy 1
600Timmy HunterNorwoodPAA Vet 30+
N231SHAWN HUTTA  B Vet 30+
D358JASON HUYARD  C Vet 30+
N622JAMES IDE  A Vet 30+
T55TEAM IRS  TEAM BIKE
N346NATHANIEL ISAAC  C Vet 30+
D36JOSH ISBELL  Schoolboy 2
D35ZACK ISBELL  Schoolboy 1
N803ALEC JACKSON  C 251+
378HUNTER JACKUS  7-8 50cc Air Cooled
D311ALBERT JADOSH  Q Open A
961ALBERT JANESWest MilfordNJC Super Sr. 50+ YAM
274MATT JANKOVITZRANDOLPHNJA Vet 30+
66Blake JanneyEstell ManorNJ4-6 50cc JR/ LC HUS
572Ryan JanneyEstell ManorNJC Vet 30+
134LUIS JAQUEZ  A Vet 30+
D296KEVIN JARAMILLO  C Vet 30+
923ERIK JAUDASWARMINSTERPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
936SCOTT JAUDASCHALFONTPAQ 50+ KAW
D138ZANDER JELLIF  Q 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
351Connor JenkinsHopatcongNJB Med. 201-250 YAM
8CHRISTIAN JIMENEZTrentonNJC 201-250 KAW
D376JULIO JIMENEZ  B Vet 30+
N106Manuel jimenez  C Vet 30+
T54TEAM JJ  TEAM BIKE
508ARIANA JOHNSTONDenvilleNJWomens C YAM
241ERIC JOHNSTONDENVILLENJC 201-250 YAM
288Alexis JonesPittsgroveNj12-16 Girls
991COLTON JONES  C Vet 30+
726DAVID JONESPITTSTON TWPPAA Super Senior 50+ HON
525Robert JordanAsburyNJC Vet 30+ HON
D230JOHN JOSE  Schoolboy 2
170BILLY JOSEPHIANDRUMOREPAB Vet 30+ KTM
941JAXON JOY  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
6EVAN KACHADOURIANNew MillfordPAQuad 50 OPEN 4-8
19Caine KachmarEffortPA7-11 85cc KAW
1509JUSTIN KAECHMEISTER  Q Open B 30+
1213Hayleigh KaisingerLevittownPA4-8 Open Girls KTM
429jamey kalisManasquan.NJB Super Sr. 50+
707NEVIN KALTREIDER  Q Open C 16-29
D409KURT KAMRAD  C Vet 30+
966Steven KamradTrentonNJA Vet 30+
850MIKE KANEMinersvillePAB Super Sr. 50+ YAM
749NIK kaneHavertownPAC 86-200 KTM
599Xander kaneHavertownPAC 201-250 HUS
301SKYLER KAPALSKIJERMYNPAA Open 251+
29Chad KappusMilfordNJB Med. 201-250 HON
201ron kappusmilfordNJMasters 60+ KTM
53scott kappusmilfordNJA Super Senior 50+ KTM
118NOAH KARASCHAKLEWISBERRYPA11-15 4 Stroke
118NOAH KARASCHAKLEWISBERRYPASchoolboy 1
D477SCOTT KARASCHAKLEWISBERRYPAQ 50+
599NICHOLAS KARLOVSKYWalnutportPA14-16 Super Mini HUS
468OWEN KARLOVSKYWalnutportPAC 251+ KTM
N55BRAYDEN KARPULKPOTTSVILLEPA12-13 Super Mini
N55BRAYDEN KARPULKPOTTSVILLEPASchoolboy 1
127GREYSON KAZARYorkPA4-6 50cc Air Cooled YAM
1270MATT KAZARYORKPAA Vet 30+
982STEPHANIE KEEGANSummit hillPADiva 86-200 KTM
515HUNTER KEENMILLVILLENJA 86-200 HON
21brayden kehoewarminsterPA7-10 Trail HON
63MATHEW KEIMJUNEDALEPAC Vet 30+ YAM
D440NOAH KEISER  7-11 85cc
D210DAWSON KELLOGG  A 201-250
D204KANE KELLOGG  C 251+
422Dan KellySTREETMDA Open 251+ KTM
318JJOSEPH KELLY  7-8 50cc SR/ LC
1624James KenderishGlassboroNJC Vet 30+ YAM
440BRANDON KENDIG  C Senior 40+
595Donnie KendigWest ChesterPA12-13 Super Mini KAW
211WESLEY KENDIG  C 86-200
D81BRIAN KEPPLER  A Vet 30+
1230BREANNA KERN  Diva 86-200
103HUNTER KERSHNER  12-15 85cc
440DANIEL KETTERERPerkasiePAQ Senior A 40+ HON
N821KIT KHAM  Quad Sportsman
127KJOHN KIBLERSlatingtonPAC Vet 30+ KTM
T27TEAM KIBLER  TEAM BIKE
D400MATTHEW KIJAK  C 201-250
344JONAH KIMMEL  C 201-250
6RICHARD KIMMELLlewellynPASportsman KTM
305William KimmelCatasauquaPAC Vet 30+ YAM
526SARAH KING  Diva 86-200
1252BRIAN KINNEYKIRKWOODNYB Senior 40+
552KOOPER KINNEYKIRKWOODNY10-11 65cc
552KOOPER KINNEYKIRKWOODNY7-11 85cc
546TRAVIS KINTZELTELFORDPAB Senior 40+ YAM
2438DAEGON KIPP  Schoolboy 1 YAM
D134DOMINIC KIRCHBERGER  Q 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
66Bobby KitchenManPAA Senior 40+ YAM
66KBobby KitchenManPASportsman
D103COLBY KLAVER  7-9 65cc
73CHRIS KLINECOOPERSBURGPAQ Senior A 40+ HON
757Dustin KlinePhillipsburgNJC 86-200 HON
N285KIM KLINE  Masters 60+
7HUNTER KLINGER  Q 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
14MICHAEL KLINGERLehightonPAA Vet 30+ HUS
653BEN KLUSARITZNorthamptonPA14-16 Super Mini KTM
653BEN KLUSARITZNorthamptonPAC 86-200
D385JOSH KLUSARITZ  B Light 86-200
D137KEEGAN KNEEDLER  B Light 86-200
D137KEEGAN KNEEDLER  14-16 Super Mini
327Cayden KnightLevittownPAC 251+ SUZ
424Ryan KnightCovington townshipPAC 251+ YAM
454Jeff KnorrFeastervillePAC 201-250 YAM
88Ron KnorrBear Creek TwpPAC Vet 30+ KTM
D472NOAH KOELLERHAWLEYPAA 201-250
D471WYATT KOELLERHAWLEYPAB Light 86-200
33Austin KoflukZion GrovePAC 201-250 YAM
240DRAKE KOLIS  B Open 251+ KTM
372RYAN KOLLAR  C 201-250
N57TREVIN KOLLERSPRING CITYPAC 251+
502Jamie KomorowskiQuakertownPAB Senior 40+ KTM
554Kenneth KooistraMahwahNJB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
404CARTER KOONTZMCSHERRYSTOWNPA10-11 65cc
D432KOLTON KOONTZMC SHERRYSTOWNPAB Med. 201-250
613CHRIS KOVIACKNANTICOKEPAC Vet 30+
41KYLE KOVIACK  B Open 251+ KTM
N447BEN KOWALEWSKI  Q Open A
D118ZACHARY KOWANICKScrantonPAB Med. 201-250
560PETER KRAJNAKTAMAQUAPAC Vet 30+ KAW
D420ADDISON KRAMERLITITZPAA 201-250 KTM
N262VICTORIA KRAMER  Womens C
N981ROBERT KRAMER JRLITITZPAA Super Senior 50+
243ASHTON KRANEKutztownPAB Med. 201-250 GG
647Shawn KraneKutztownPAB Senior 40+ KTM
18DAVE KRANICHerwinnaPAC Super Sr. 50+
16DAVID kranichErwinnaPA7-9 65cc
16DAVID kranichErwinnaPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC GG
16DAVID kranichErwinnaPA7-11 85cc
285Andrew KrausNewtownCTB Open 251+ YAM
285Andrew KrausNewtownCTB Light 86-200 KTM
47AARON KRAUSE  Quad 4x4
52logan krause  AA
D163TIM KRAUSE  B Senior 40+
M127SETH KREADYAKRONPAC 86-200 HUS
204MATTHEW KREIGEREmmausPAC 86-200 HUS
351MARK KROPPREADINGPAMasters 60+
D604ZACHARY KROPPOleyPASportsman
951Eric KroutSummit HillPAA Vet 30+ GG
157Luke krusspottsvillePAC 86-200 YAM
28LUCAS KUNTE  Schoolboy 2
D136LYNDIA KUNTE  Quad Supermini(12-15)
N79EVAN KUPRES  7-8 50cc SR/ LC
600KONNOR KUSH  C 201-250
N713JULIAN LABENSKI  7-9 65cc
D301JUSTIN LAFFERTYMILLVILLENJA Open 251+
30JESSE LAIGAIEDorothyNJB Open 251+ HON
D419BRITTANY LAIRD  Womens C
870Jim LairdManheimPAB Super Sr. 50+ YAM
D457ZACKERY LAMASTRA  C 201-250
153JOHN LAMBERT  Masters 60+
D426JOSHUA LAMBERTIPITTSTON TOWNSHPAQuad Sportsman
D425MATTHEW LAMBERTIASTONPAQ Vet A 30+
926CHRISTOPHER LANDESTOY  C Vet 30+
7Joseph LaneFlemingtonNJC Vet 30+ KTM
D250PAT LANE  Q Vet A 30+
D83GAVEN LANG  Q 91-200/300/400
122CARA LANGENBACHNewtonNJWomens C HUS
122CARA LANGENBACHNewtonNJ14-16 Super Mini
D307CRAIG LANGENBACH  A Super Senior 50+
140JASON LANGENBACHNewtonNJA Senior 40+
206KAYLE LANGENBACHNewtonNJWomens C
517Leigha LangenbachNewtonNJ9-11 Junior Girls YAM
T9TEAM LANGENBACH BROTHERS  TEAM BIKE
989BRANDEN LANGLEYFRANKLINVILLENJA 201-250
898Britney LangleyFranklinvilleNJWomens C HON
967ROBERT LAPINSKICOATESVILLEPAA Vet 30+
148AARON LASHERSTANHOPENJQ Open A YAM
2RYAN LASHERSTANHOPENJAA HON
335Dakota LaskowskyOsceola MillsPAB Med. 201-250 KAW
316Hunter LaskowskyOsceola MillsPA7-11 85cc YAM
152JOSHUA LATSHA  A Open 251+
D172DUANE LATTIMER  C Super Sr. 50+
409STEVEN LAURELLARosenhaynNJ11-15 4 Stroke KAW
409STEVEN LAURELLARosenhaynNJSchoolboy 2
815GRAHAM LAVELL  Quad 90cc 4 str. stk. 4-8
815GRAHAM LAVELL  Q 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
N805AYDEN LAVISH  C 201-250
345TIMOTHY LAWRENCECalifonNJC Vet 30+ YAM
N18ZACH LEBAR  12-15 85cc
D349CARLY LEEMILLVILLENJB Med. 201-250
751Todd LeeMillvilleNJB Senior 40+ YAM
D126BRAYDEN LEHMAN  7-8 50cc SR/ LC
782Karl Lehmanmt holly springsPASportsman KTM
D348GARY LEHNHOFF  B Vet 30+
N624JOHN LEMAK  C Senior 40+
233QUENTIN LEMAK  C 86-200 KAW
J501TODD LEMIN  B Super Sr. 50+
D116CARSON LENGLEPINE GROVEPAB Light 86-200
D305CHAD LENGLE  B Senior 40+
730JAMES LENNOX  Masters 60+
889Anthony LeporeNorth WalesPAC Vet 30+ KTM
J111CHRISTOPHER LESHLOYSVILLEPAC Senior 40+
329braedon lichtenwalnarBreinigsvillePAB Open 251+ KTM
401PRESTON LICHTENWALNERalburtisPAB Vet 30+ YAM
31ryder lichtenwalneralburtisPAQ 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
D19PRESTON LIENBAUGH  C 201-250
220JULIANO LIMA  C Vet 30+
T25TEAM LIVING LIKE LARRY  TEAM BIKE
D202CALEB LLEWELLYN  C 201-250
121NORA LLOYDOrwigsburgPA7-10 Trail YAM
912THOMAS LLOYDOrwigsburgPA12-15 85cc KTM
747Fred LoatmanBridgetonNJC Vet 30+
115RHYLEN LOATMANBridgetonNJ7-9 65cc
413CHAD LOCHSlatingtonPAB Vet 30+ HUS
320BROHGAN LONGmiddleburgPAQ Open B 16-29
75Ken LongBlairstownNJMasters 60+ KTM
52MASON LONG  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
226AARON LONGACREThorndalePAC Vet 30+ KTM
538DAVRY LONGACRE  C 201-250
117Joe LongoShenandoahPAB Vet 30+ HON
SWEEPTOMMY LONGO  7-10 Trail
227KIERNAN LOPEZ  C 201-250
280Justin LordOwegoNYQ Open A
121robert loveeffortPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
963TRAVIS LOVETT JR  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
T56TEAM LTR'S  TEAM QUAD
D458EUGENE LUCENTE  B Open 251+
584CLAYTON LUKOSKIEMillerstownPAQuad 50 OPEN 4-8
381KEVIN LUKOSKIEMillerstownPAQ Vet A 30+ YAM
381RRYLAHN LUKOSKIEMILLERSTOWNPAQ 91-200/300/400 YAM
D104KODY LUND  7-9 65cc
D404BERNARD LUONGO  C 251+
109GAVIN LUTSKYPottsvillePA10-11 65cc KTM
1109Jason Lutsky Pottsville PAC Senior 40+ YAM
725Wyatt LutzCoopersburgPA7-8 50cc Air Cooled YAM
725Wyatt LutzCoopersburgPA7-9 65cc
794SHANE LYDON  C 201-250
D218ALEX LYNCH  Q Open C 16-29
889Austin LynchCoatesvillePA11-15 4 Stroke HON
99LDylan LynchCoatesvillePA11-15 4 Stroke HON
415JEROME LYNNEFFORTPAMasters 60+ SHR
N063JOHN LYNNKRESGEVILLEPAQ Senior A 40+
72GREGORY LYONSJAMISONPA12-15 85cc YAM
72LGREGORY LYONSJAMISONPASchoolboy 1
777NATHAN LYONSJAMISONPA7-9 65cc KTM
777NATHAN LYONSJAMISONPA7-11 85cc
T41TEAM M & M RACING  TEAM BIKE
D65GEORGE MACEACHERN  A Vet 30+
225AUSTIN MACKKINGSLEYPAB Med. 201-250
D215ETHAN MACK  B Med. 201-250
N812BRICEN MADDON  10-11 65cc
570John MaffeiMilfordPAC 251+ KTM
140DANNY MAHLSAYLORSBURGPAQ Vet A 30+
322Anthony MalaskaJIM THORPEPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
D444JOEY MALLOY  C 201-250
D270VICTOR MANCINI  Quad Sportsman
D45NOAH MANGIARUGA  C 251+
171TODD MANNIATGLENPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
722MNICK MARETTI  Schoolboy 1
D322BRAYDEN MARKLEY  Quad 50 OPEN 4-8
827GERALD MARKLEY JRDoverPAC Vet 30+
730COLLIN MARKOSKIWEST CHESTERPAQ Open B 16-29 CAM
311Cooper MarkoskiWest ChesterPAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
N223HAILEY MARKOSKI  Q 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
N223TIFFANY MARKOSKI  QUAD DIVA OPEN
24Thor MarkusMiddleportPAQuad Sportsman HON
2230DONALD MARSH  C Vet 30+
D608BURKE MarsigliaSparks GLENCOEMDA Open 251+
909ALEXANDER MARTENASMillvillePAQ Open B 16-29
D415ANGELA MARTIN  12-16 Girls
N1105RYAN MARTIN  Q Open C 16-29
N28ZANE MARTIN  12-15 85cc
16CARTER MARVIN  Q 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
508DONOVAN MARVIN  B Vet 30+
D231GRANT MARYOTTULSTERPAA Vet 30+
D66OWEN MARYOTTULSTERPAB Open 251+
D82DANTE MASCIARELLI  Q Open C 16-29
626John MastersonManheimPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
371Mark MastroliaJacksonNJMasters 60+ YAM
54David MasznikLong PondPAQ Open C 16-29 HON
595Caleb MatthiasMacungiePA4-6 50cc JR/ LC KTM
595MARK MATTHIASMacungiePASportsman YAM
795MEAGHAN MATTHIASMacungiePADiva 86-200 YAM
595SADIE MATTHIASMacungiePAQuad 50 OPEN 4-8 YAM
290BRAD MattoSaint ClairPAA Vet 30+ HON
291BUD MattoPottsvillePAA Super Senior 50+ HON
J509JUSTIN MATZ  C Vet 30+
1554Luke MatzPottsvillePAC 86-200 KTM
582Zachary MatzPottsvillePAC Vet 30+ KTM
17MADALYNN MAURER  4-8 Open Girls
D364BRANDON MAURER  C Vet 30+
364garrett Maurer  4-6 50cc JR/ LC
215LAUREN MAURER  Diva 86-200
1127Henry MayYardleyPAB Med. 201-250 YAM
D150Wyatt MayerIthacaNY14-16 Super Mini
D150Wyatt MayerIthacaNYB Light 86-200
413JUSTIN MAYLATH  C 251+
14Jayden MaynardBrowns MillsNJ12-15 85cc KAW
14Jayden MaynardBrowns MillsNJSchoolboy 1 SUZ
14Kaylee MaynardBrowns MillsNJ4-8 Open Girls KTM
14Matthew MaynardBrowns MillsNJQ Open B 30+ HON
14MMatthew MaynardBrowns MillsNJC Vet 30+
N14TAMARA MAYNARD  QUAD DIVA 90-250
D200BRIAN MCALINNEYWEST CHESTERPASportsman
D167MORGAN MCCAIG  B Med. 201-250
D354DAVID MCCALL  Sportsman
D410OWEN MCCARTYCHALFONTPAB Med. 201-250
IAM1JARROD MCCLURE  Q Open A
404JIM MCCOMMONQUARRYVILLEPAMasters 60+ KTM
244JACKSON MCCONNELL  Q Open C 16-29
D396LAYNE MCCORMICKMUNCYPAQ Open A
D72anthony mccoy  B Open 251+
277BRANDON MCFADDENDenverPAA 201-250 KTM
D302JOHN MCGEOYPOTTSVILLEPAC Vet 30+
196Ryan McGloneWantageNJQ Open C 16-29 HON
619Annie McGoldrickOak RidgeNJDiva 86-200 KAW
N571STEFAN MCGOWAN  C Vet 30+
803ZACH MCGOWANLandisburgPAB Vet 30+ KTM
556Matt McGuiganHamburgPAC Senior 40+ HUS
1210Patrick McHughCollegevillePAB Vet 30+ YAM
136TYLER MCKENZIEBEAVER FALLSPAC 201-250 KTM
601TODD MCKINNEYLords valleyPASportsman YAM
N116SCOTT MCLAUGHLAN  Q Open C 16-29
408John McLeadDumfriesVAC 201-250 YAM
812Justin McnamaraForest HillMDC Vet 30+ YAM
N822AUSTIN MCNAMEEDeltaPAA Open 251+
426JOHN MCNAUGHTONNEWPORTPAB Light 86-200 KTM
71AIDON MCQUADE  C 201-250
158Tom MealingorwigsburgPAMasters 60+ GG
33Chase MeckleySpring GrovePAQuad 50 OPEN 4-8
33Chase MeckleySpring GrovePAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
33Chase MeckleySpring GrovePAQuad 90cc 4 str. stk. 4-8
52COURTNEY MECKLEY  Diva 86-200
MECKGRADY MECKLEY  Q 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
MECKGRADY MECKLEY  Quad 90cc 4 str. stk. 4-8
D801MANDY MECKLEY  Diva 86-200
1MSCOTT MECKLEY JRSpring GrovePASportsman
1SCOTT MECKLEY JRSpring GrovePAQ Vet A 30+ HON
4SCOTT MECKLEY SR  Q 50+
4MSCOTT MECKLEY SR  C Super Sr. 50+
27GABRIELLA MECRAY  Q 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
D329COLE MEENAN  12-15 85cc
D328MAX MEENAN  12-15 85cc
2110Nate MeilyMariettaPAA 86-200 KTM
548NATHAN MENDICK  C 201-250
411PRESTON MENTOATCONJB Light 86-200 YAM
D370CHRIS MERCHANT  C Vet 30+
29Tyler MerkertNew RinggoldPAC Vet 30+ YAM
39GAVIN MERSON  7-10 Trail
926ALEX MERTZSaylorsburgPAQuad 4x4 CAM
D102IAN MERTZ  Quad 4x4
729JASON MERTZElizabethtownPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
D162ADAM MERWIN  Schoolboy 2
397BRANDON MICKELSEN  C 251+
D401JAMES MICKEY  C Super Sr. 50+
914Sarah MickeyKutztownPAWomens C KTM
909Zack MickeyKutztownPAC 251+ HUS
N943ALEX MIECZAKOWSKI  C 201-250
D262BRYAN MIKULA  Q Open C 30+
D263JEFF MIKULA  Q Open C 30+
T47TEAM MILE HILL CYCLE  TEAM BIKE
770Kenneth MileskyLake HiawathaNJC Vet 30+ YAM
262THOMAS MILKOVITZ  B Med. 201-250
88BRUCE MILLERTamaquaPAQ Senior A 40+ HON
N24CRAIG MILLERWILLOW STREETPAA Vet 30+
N15DAISY MILLERCOCHRANVILLEPAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
D467DAVID MILLER  A Open 251+
925EMILY MILLER  Womens C HON
N128HAYDEN MILLER  12-15 85cc
711Jamie MillerAshlandPAB Senior 40+ HON
587JESSE MILLERPLAINSPAB Med. 201-250 KTM
316MJonathan MillerElmerNJB Med. 201-250 HON
701Kolby MillerAshlandPAC 251+
N125MASON LEE MILLER  7-9 65cc
636phillip millerHomerNYB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
410WILLIAM MILLER  Quad Y. Trail 11-15
410WILLIAM MILLER  Q Open C 16-29
797ZACHARY MILLER  B Med. 201-250
95Richard Millon  B Super Sr. 50+
609RYAN MINSTER  C 201-250
7TYLER MISTISHINPort CarbonPAA 86-200 YAM
N147TREVOR MITCHELL  7-11 85cc
D462JOSHUA MITKOWSKIHUNLOCK CREEKPAB Vet 30+
D453JAMES MITKOWSKI IIIHUNLOCK CREEKPAC 251+
D265JAYENNE MITTEERWILLIAMSPORTPAQ 91-200/300/400
500ERIC MOCKLancasterPAC 251+ YAM
88Jayden MogelReadingPA12-15 85cc KAW
N925ALEX MOHN  C Vet 30+
101Gabriel MolinariFranklinvilleNJ12-15 85cc YAM
101Gabriel MolinariFranklinvilleNJSchoolboy 1 YAM
301Darin MolnarMilfordPAB Super Sr. 50+ GG
127MMATTHEW MontgomeryPort DepositMDSchoolboy 2
127MATTHEW MontgomeryPort DepositMD11-15 4 Stroke KTM
D355MIKE MONTGOMERY  C Senior 40+
D434STEVEN MOOREHANOVERPAQ Open B 30+
D152Zachary MooreLinfieldPAC 251+
39ADDISON MORGAN  Quad 50 OPEN 4-8
84DREW MORGANTower CityPAC 251+ HON
38OWEN MORGAN  Q 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
D272Thomas MorganalpineNYQ Open C 30+
N188TYLER MORRISON  C 201-250
115BLAKE MorrowNewmanstownPAQ Open C 30+ KTM
337RILEY MorrowNewmanstownPAQ 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8) KAW
41Delilah MortonCarlislePAWomens C HUS
83JD MORTONCarlislePAA Open 251+ KTM
1191AJAY MOSER  Schoolboy 1
T28TEAM MOTOPIXELS  TEAM BIKE
901ROBERT MOTTO JRNEW PHILADELPHIPAA Open 251+ KTM
623Bill MOYERMOUNTAIN TOPPAQ Open B 30+ YAM
359Chase MoyerLewistownPA12-15 85cc YAM
N18COLIN MOYER  B Med. 201-250
32EVAN MOYERPerkasiePASchoolboy 1 KTM
32EVAN MOYERPerkasiePASchoolboy 2 KTM
N477TOM MOYER  Sportsman
D283LANDON MOYER5091620  Q Open C 16-29
D466AARON MULHERNNANTICOKEPAA 201-250
465AUSTIN MULHERNNANTICOKEPAB Med. 201-250
N343BROOKE MULLEN  Womens C
D366ROBERT MULLER  C 251+
949GREG MUNIZHewittNJB Super Sr. 50+
66BRIAN MURPHYEast stroudsburgPAQ Open B 30+
J213GAGE MURPHY  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
D450HOLLY MURPHY  Womens B
N727HUNTER MURPHYNOXENPAAA
315Sean MurphyRandolphNJC 251+ KTM
644William MurphyRandolphNJC 201-250 YAM
D468CHRIS MURRAYHONESDALEPAB Senior 40+
82BRENT MYERSSpring GrovePA12-13 Super Mini HON
1128BRENT MYERSSpring GrovePASchoolboy 1
N782KENNETH MYERS  C Super Sr. 50+
N718RAYMOND MYERS  C 251+
528William MyersSpring GrovePAC Vet 30+ HUS
25ZACHARY MYERSSpring GrovePASchoolboy 2 KTM
676KAYLA NACECarlislePADiva 86-200 YAM
574CORY NAUGLEBLAINPAA Vet 30+ KTM
J911DAWSON NEALBINGHAMTONNYQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
821ETHAN NEITZCarlislePAC 251+ KTM
102steven nelsonmontagueNJB Super Sr. 50+
N812STEVEN NEUHARD  C 251+
T53TEAM NEVER READY  TEAM BIKE
D99JOSEPH NEWBERRYDuryeaPAQ Open C 30+
23EMERSYN NEWHARTberwickPA4-8 Open Girls KTM
25JJOSH NEWHART  C Vet 30+ KTM
N23MARISA NEWHART  Diva 86-200
25SUTTON NEWHART  4-8 Open Girls
369DAVE NEWHOUSE  B Super Sr. 50+
N33GAGE NEWHOUSE  C 201-250
159ANDREW NICHOLSBENSALEMPAC Senior 40+ YAM
318Ashley NickelsStreetMDWomens C KTM
N115MIKEY NICKOLS  Q Open A
N850TYLER NIXONITHACANYC 86-200
T61TEAM NO LIFT  TEAM QUAD
334Gaige NollShamokinPA12-13 Super Mini
900Tiffany NollShamokinPADiva 86-200 HON
400MICHAEL NORETTI  B Med. 201-250
84ANDREW NORMANJamaicaNYQ Open C 30+ HON
350JASON NOTILLO  B Open 251+
555XAVIER NUNEZ  B Vet 30+
58DINO NUZZOBLOOMFIELDNJB Vet 30+
86WILLIAM OBERMANBlainPAB Vet 30+ KTM
443Tim O'BrianSlatingtonPAA Vet 30+ HUS
D460BRADLEY OCHOA  C 251+
D461EDUARDO OCHOA  C 251+
D340ERROL OCHOA  C 251+
487Peter Oconnell jrUpper black eddyPaA Senior 40+ SUZ
N139AUSTIN O'DONNELL  C 86-200
N818MICHAEL OLEYElysburgPAA Open 251+
80RYAN OLINGER  B Light 86-200
412DAN OROURKEMOUNT BETHELPAB Super Sr. 50+
328JEFF OSBORNE  C 251+
50NATHANIEL OSWALDboyertownPA7-11 85cc KTM
47PEYTON OSWALDBoyertownPASchoolboy 1 KTM
47PEYTON OSWALDBoyertownPA14-16 Super Mini KTM
95NEIL OSWALTShoemakersvillePAQuad 4x4 CAM
D188GAVIN PACENZA  Schoolboy 1
2390MICHAEL PACENZANEWBURGNYC Super Sr. 50+
N903COLBY PACZKOSKIE  Q Open B 16-29
D251TREVOR PAGANO  C 251+
D7DANNY PAINTER  Q 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
526Kanstantsin PakrouskiMalvernPAB Vet 30+ KTM
498JUAN PALACIOronkonkomaNYC Senior 40+ KTM
27LANDON PALAZZOLONewton Nj7-10 Trail YAM
T37TEAM PALLY MOUNTAIN BOT  TEAM BIKE
300JOHN PALMER  B Vet 30+
11EDWARD PALSHAWAPWALLOPENPAMasters 60+
247KALEIGHANNE PANAROLevittownPAWomens C YAM
247KALEIGHANNE PANAROLevittownPADiva 201-250
D469JOSEPH PAPABROOMALLPAB Vet 30+
105NICHOLAS PAPAEDGEMONTPAA Open 251+
86Elizabeth ParkJunedalePAWomens C KAW
D178JOHN PARKER  Schoolboy 1
D171TIMOTHY PARKER  C 201-250
D377MATTHEW PARKIN  C 201-250
D292ALMONTE PARMENIO ANTONIA  C Senior 40+
302GEORGE PARSON JRWilliamstownPAC Senior 40+
317ERIC PARSONSSpartaNJC Senior 40+ HUS
D158NICK PASTORE  C 86-200
380DYLAN PASTUCKCape May Court HouseNJA 201-250 YAM
222BRYCE PATTERSON  4-6 50cc JR/ LC
260garrison paugh  Q Open A
D107ZAKARY PAULISHIN  C 201-250
222RONALD PAVLICKHUNLOCK CREEKPAMasters 60+ KTM
421JAMES PAYAVISWillow GrovePAC Super Sr. 50+ YAM
684JOHN PAYAVISRARITANNJB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
370JOSH PAYNE  B Vet 30+
135BRETT PEARSONHackettstownNJC Vet 30+ YAM
737DUSTIN PEDRO  B Open 251+
614DALE PEIRANO  C 201-250
D277ANDERSON PENE  C 251+
927JUSTIN PENROSEELMERNJSchoolboy 2 KAW
927PJUSTIN PENROSEELMERNJ11-15 4 Stroke
N196SHANE PENROSEELMERNJSportsman
D127ISAAC PEPPARD  10-11 65cc
140JAYDEN PERRETTINETCONGNJ7-11 85cc KAW
N186DAN PERROTTOSHAVERTOWNPAA Senior 40+
N426STEVEN PERROTTOHARVEYS LAKEPAA Senior 40+
220RYAN PETERS  Q Open B 30+
288MARIO PETRILLOFlorham parkNJA 201-250
2DYLAN PETRO  Q Open B 16-29
D151TUCKER PETTIT  B Open 251+
703Shyann phelpsBridgetonNJWomens A KTM
40TOM PHILLIPSRISING SUNMDGmaster 70+ HON
N348BRANDON PIAZZA  Q 91-200/300/400
410DAVID PILCHER SRVINELANDNJA Super Senior 50+ KTM
191Mason PintoRosetoPAC 201-250 KTM
504EMMA PIROLLOPerkasiePAWomens C KTM
918JOHN PITMAN  C 201-250
D393KYLE PIXLEY  A Vet 30+
T48TEAM PLAINS BIKE  TEAM BIKE
990ADDISON PLATTDORCHESTERNJ12-16 Girls KTM
214REMINGTON PLATTDorchesterNJSportsman KTM
801JOSEPH PLITNICK  C 201-250
214BRAYDEN PLOCH  7-9 65cc
124JAKE PLUMMERMillvilleNJSchoolboy 2
832LUKE POCKEVICH  C 201-250
50JULIE POHLAshlandPAWomens C KTM
989KY POLLAKBlainPAWomens C KTM
989KY POLLAKBlainPA12-16 Girls
521Sam PollakBlainPAC Senior 40+
D135LOUIS POLLIO  7-8 50cc SR/ LC
410ALEXANDER POLOMCAKPocono LakePA7-8 50cc SR/ LC HUS
D114ZACKARY PONCEMONTAGUENJB Med. 201-250
N659JESS PONCHAK  QUAD DIVA OPEN
D49WARREN PONGWILLIAMSTOWNNJC 86-200
293MICHAEL PONGRATZBloomsbury NjC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
T21TEAM POOPY BUTT  TEAM BIKE
676JORDAN POPEMADISON TOWNSHIPPAQ Open B 30+ YAM
23AUSTIN POPELKAStanhopeNJC 86-200 YAM
327Jesse PortanovaHazle TownshipPAB Senior 40+ HON
360FRANKY PORTILLO  C 251+
D67IAN POTTER  AA
N321JAY POTTERPHILIPSBURGPA14-16 Super Mini
D77JOE POTTER  A Senior 40+
180MATTHEW POWELLMILFORDNJC 86-200
D232JAMES PRASEKROCKAWAYNJA Super Senior 50+
D356GAETANO PRESS  C 201-250
19MCKENNA PRESS  Q 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
5Cody PriceBarnesvillePAC 251+ KTM
N731NATHAN PROLEIKA  C 201-250
D119CHRISTOPHER PUFFMILLVILLENJA Super Senior 50+
552BRANDYN PURCELLPottsvillePAB Med. 201-250 KTM
551EVAN PURCELLPottsvillePASchoolboy 2 KTM
N811Joseph Purificato  C Vet 30+
D308Michael Purificato  Sportsman
489William PurificatoPhiladelphiaPAC Vet 30+ YAM
J101JOHN PUZZETTI  C 201-250
T4TEAM QUADTARDS  TEAM QUAD
D144MACIE QUAIL  12-16 Girls
N694BRUNO QUEIROGA  C 201-250
D300COLIN QUIRINLambertvilleNJB Vet 30+
T24TEAM R AND R  TEAM BIKE
D42DON RADTKE JRESSEXMDC 86-200
D42DON RADTKE JRESSEXMDQ Open B 30+
D443TREVOR RADVANYI  C 86-200
253NATHAN RAHELANCASTERPAB Open 251+ KAW
N597NICHOLAS RAMICH  C Vet 30+
D86EDWARD RAMIREZ  B Vet 30+
T19TEAM RAMROD  TEAM BIKE
414ZAKARY RANGEThompsontownPAC 86-200 YAM
31LILIANA REBER  12-16 Girls
130Josh ReedMonroevilleNJSchoolboy 2 YAM
N809SCOTT REEDY  C 251+
N808TREVOR REEDY  C 251+
N827BRAYDEN REESE  Q Open C 16-29
83MICHAEL REESER IILEOLAPAQ 91-200/300/400 SUZ
617ALIVIA REGALBUTOMillvilleNJ9-11 Junior Girls YAM
621Grayson RegalbutoMillvilleNJ4-6 50cc Air Cooled YAM
754CARL REHATCHEKTamaquaPAMasters 60+ HUS
704ERIN REHATCHEKNESQUEHONINGPAWomens B KTM
94MAVERICK REINERBYRAM TOWNSHIPNJA Open 251+
313BENJAMIN REINERTDavidsonvilleMDC 251+ HON
427Mathew REMALEYMILL HALLPAA Senior 40+ HON
907CHELSEY RENNINGERMilanPA9-11 Junior Girls
718EMMA RENNINGERMilanPA12-16 Girls KAW
707ISAAC RENNINGER  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
868Christopher ReppertCoatesvillePAQuad 4x4
868Christopher ReppertCoatesvillePAQ Open C 30+ YAM
868Christopher ReppertCoatesvillePAC Vet 30+ HUS
9KENNETH REPPERT JR.READINGPAC Super Sr. 50+ HON
388DANNY RESNICKBALTIMOREMDQ Open B 16-29
859Evan RexrodeWarminsterPA12-15 85cc SUZ
114LILY RHODESMILLERSTOWNPAQ 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
58Rob Ricciardi, JrCranfordNJC Super Sr. 50+
D463BRENDON RICEPERKASIEPAB Light 86-200
D146JAMISON RICH  14-16 Super Mini
D146JAMISON RICH  C 86-200
D155JULIAN RICH  B Open 251+
1010CHRISTOPHER RICHARDSON  B Med. 201-250
250ADAM RICHART  C 201-250
1116Garrett RiegelConklinNYQ Open C 16-29
D257JARRED RIEGEL  Q Open C 16-29
D314gage riggle  C 251+
D168JAKE RILEY  C 251+
D51GERGORY RISHEL  C 251+
2027LOGAN RITZLEVITTOWNPAC 86-200 YAM
D73NOAH RITZLEVITTOWNPAB Med. 201-250
21Anthony RiveraNewtonNJC Vet 30+ KTM
D445JON ROBBINS  C 251+
732mark robertcoopersburgPAB Vet 30+ KAW
726tyler robertcoopersburgPA4-6 50cc JR/ LC KTM
993JAKE ROBERTSAllentownPAB Med. 201-250 YAM
10Nolde RobinsPLYMOUTHPAC Super Sr. 50+ SHR
D161MASON ROBINSON  C 86-200
D442PEYTON ROBINSON  14-16 Super Mini
D475MICHAEL ROCKEFELLER  B Open 251+
18Edward RocksNorth WalesPA12-15 85cc KAW
18Edward RocksNorth WalesPASchoolboy 1
22Thomas RocksNorth WalesPA7-8 50cc Air Cooled HON
228JOSE RODRIGUEZ  C 251+
114DARWIN RODRIGUZZ  B Open 251+
419DALTON ROGERSQuakertownPAC 201-250 YAM
1161KODY ROLOSONPHILLIPSBURGNJA Vet 30+
78BRIAN ROMIGSCHNECTISVILLEPAC 251+ HON
4RBRANDON ROMITOCARLISLEPAQ Vet A 30+ YAM
213BRIAN ROOFFCornwallPAC Super Sr. 50+ KTM
401TYLER ROORDA-COMPTON  7-8 50cc SR/ LC COB
D223BRADY ROSE  C 201-250
D170DANIEL ROSE  C 201-250
D40ETHAN ROSENBERRY  C 201-250
60CODI ROSENKRANS  Q 91-200/300/400
331CHAZ ROSSDaltonPAC Senior 40+ KTM
N788MATTALYNN ROSS  Womens C
2222Seth RossWashingtonNJC 201-250 KTM
D62MAX ROTHSCRANTONGPAB Light 86-200
815Mossad RothschildNanticokePAC Vet 30+ KTM
22DANIEL ROTONDO  C 201-250
514AUGUST ROURKE  C 86-200
151JOHN ROVETONEW MILFORDCTQ Open C 30+ SUZ
526MICHAEL ROVETODANBURYCTQ Senior A 40+ SUZ
D455DAVID ROVINSKY  A Vet 30+
138Brandon RoweNew BloomfieldPAC Senior 40+ YAM
J611OWEN ROXBY  Q Open C 16-29
24Calogero RubinoJacksonNJMasters 60+ SUZ
315CARL RUBINOJACKSONNJB Open 251+ KTM
112Ashley RudinskyPottsvillePADiva 201-250 SUZ
306ERIC RUDINSKYPOTTSVILLEPAC Vet 30+ HON
D291JORGE RUEDA  C Senior 40+
4311WILLIAM RUMPP JRPittsgroveNJQuad 4x4 CAM
999TYLA RUNDELL  9-11 Junior Girls
9CASSIE RUPPLoysvillePAWomens A KTM
151KYSON RUSSLERLEWISTOWNPA11-15 4 Stroke HON
230Jonathan RuttersGlen RockPASchoolboy 1 YAM
D186BLAKE RYAN  C 201-250
911BRANDON RYMARZOWVernonNJA Open 251+ GG
150CHUCK RYMARZOWVernonNJA Super Senior 50+ HUS
D57ANTHONY RYNDOCKNew PhiladelphiaPAC 201-250
591Steve SadowskiSouth RiverNJC Vet 30+ SHR
N629DAN SAFFELL  B Open 251+
218KYLE SALDONISSCRANTONPAA Open 251+ GG
71ROBERT SALTERPHILLIPSBURGNJA Super Senior 50+ KTM
T29TEAM SALTY  TEAM BIKE
T15TEAM SALTY DOG  TEAM BIKE
N538BRAYDEN SALVATO  Q 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
N914MATTHEW SAMA  C 86-200
93JEFF SAMTAKCLIFTONNJB Super Sr. 50+ KAW
53BRIAN SANDSClaytonDe7-9 65cc YAM
373NATALIE SANDSClaytonDe4-8 Open Girls KTM
N92PAUL SANFELICE  AA
1226Carmine SantaSTANHOPENJC Senior 40+
N826NICK SANTORO  C 201-250
D368PEDRO SANTOS  C 201-250
D181DYLAN SAUNDERSON  C 201-250
D463ANTHONY SAVERO  Schoolboy 2
432REED SAWICKI  7-11 85cc
N611ROBERT SAWICKI  B Open 251+
147WILL SCARINCEThornhurstPAC Vet 30+ HON
269ADAM SCHEETZAllentownPAC Senior 40+ KTM
321Connor SchembergMohrsvillePAQuad 50 OPEN 4-8
14Kolby SchembergMohrsvillePAQ 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11) HON
774GEORGE SCHIANU  B Open 251+
238JADEN SCHLAGLE  C 251+
986Christopher SchlauchRingtownPAC Vet 30+ YAM
126JACKSON SCHLAUCHRINGTOWNPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC KTM
237LIAM SCHLAUCHRingtownPA4-6 50cc Air Cooled YAM
113Tim SchmalziganAllenwoodNJSportsman HUS
330Chris SchmeltzerBoyertownPAC Vet 30+
T33TEAM SCHOOLBOYS  TEAM BIKE
54BRIAN SCHULTZ  B Super Sr. 50+
455ZACH SCHULTZ  C 251+
319ED SCOTTMillvilleNJA Vet 30+ KTM
336RAYMOND SCOTT  C 201-250
D217MARCUS SCUTT CORNELLSLATERVILLE SPRNYAA
932JOSHUA SCYTHESCedarvilleNJC Vet 30+
998joshua scythes jrCedarvilleNJSchoolboy 2
6PORSHA SEAL  Diva 86-200 YAM
4SSCOTT SEALLinfieldPAB Open 251+ KTM
359SADAM SEARERMcVeytownPASportsman YAM
485Angela SearerMcVeytownPADiva 201-250 HON
887Tiffany SearlePottsvillePADiva 201-250 HON
92DANIEL SECHRISTPOTTSTOWNPAQ Open C 30+ YAM
886SCOTT SEIDERSPottsvillePAC Vet 30+ KTM
80KENNETH SEIGFRIED  C Vet 30+
127CHRISTOPHER SELIGMAN  C Vet 30+
20BILL SELLERSHONEY BROOKPAA Super Senior 50+ KTM
148MICHAEL SELTZERPottsvillePAA Open 251+
T52TEAM SEVENTY 7 X  TEAM BIKE
D407MICHEAL SHAFER  C 86-200
N37WESLEY SHAFFER  Sportsman
1000JACK SHANAHANJersey CityNJC Senior 40+ HUS
D406JACK SHANER  C 201-250
903ERIC SHANK  B Vet 30+
D30RYAN SHANNON  Schoolboy 2
D448CHRIS SHAWHUNLOCK CREEKPAMasters 60+ MCO
2366JONATHAN SHAWLEYDANVILLEPASchoolboy 1
175NOLAN SHEFFLER  Schoolboy 1
663JESSE SHELLOCK  A Open 251+
408LORENZO SHEPPARDMarmoraNJ4-6 50cc Air Cooled YAM
211NICHOLAS SHEPPARDMarmoraNJB Vet 30+ KTM
353Evelyn ShifferReadingPA9-11 Junior Girls YAM
617Lillian ShifferREADINGPA4-8 Open Girls YAM
424Ernest SHILKOTamaquaPAB Med. 201-250 KTM
D279WILLIAM SHILKOTamaquaPAB Med. 201-250
N128JAYDEN SHINDEL  A 201-250
D160JEREMY SHOEMAKER  C Vet 30+
D123KOLTON SHOEMAKER  Quad 90cc 4 str. stk. 4-8
2TYLER SHOLLPine GrovePAC Vet 30+ KTM
213SBraydon ShoopAtglenPASchoolboy 1 KTM
432Owen ShoopAtglenPAC 86-200
D431NATHAN SHORT  B Med. 201-250
201Cody ShowmanThomasvillePA12-15 85cc HUS
212Hannah ShowmanThomasvillePAWomens C KAW
N352ROBERT SHUGART  Q Open B 30+
48Blake ShughartShermans DalePAQ Open A
22BRANDON SHUGHARTCARLISLEPAQ Open B 16-29
36Robert ShughartShermans DalePAQ Open B 30+ YAM
D233WYATT SHUMANROMEPAA 201-250
24Scott SiegmeisterGreat MeadowsNJA Super Senior 50+ KTM
146SEAN SIERRA  C 201-250 SUZ
383DONALD SIGLER  C Senior 40+
D33RAPHIEL SILVANONEWARKNJC 251+
D206TYLER SILVERSTEIN  C 86-200
975MATTHEW SimendingerNewportPAC 86-200 SHR
287JAIDEN SIMON  14-16 Super Mini KTM
287JAIDEN SIMON  C 201-250 KAW
387jeselle simon  12-16 Girls KAW
387jeselle simon  Diva 86-200
329LIAM SIMPSONdowningtownPA12-15 85cc
596David SimsDuncannonPAB Super Sr. 50+ KTM
69MATTIE SIMSDuncannonPAWomens C HUS
608CARTER SINIAVSKYMillvilleNJ10-14 PIT 110
608CARTER SINIAVSKYMillvilleNJSchoolboy 1 KAW
608CARTER SINIAVSKYMillvilleNJ12-13 Super Mini KAW
512SPRESTON SINIAVSKYMillvilleNJ10-14 PIT 110
512SPRESTON SINIAVSKYMillvilleNJ7-9 65cc YAM
512PRESTON SINIAVSKYMillvilleNJ7-11 85cc YAM
522Sam SiniavskyMillvilleNJC Senior 40+ KTM
321JAMES SINKBEIL  C 201-250 KTM
87SNATHAN SKELTONSELLERSVILLEPAB Vet 30+ HON
T30TEAM SKOOK BILLIES  TEAM BIKE
423matthew slackusPalo altoPAC 86-200 HON
T57TEAM SLOW  TEAM QUAD
T58TEAM SLOWERRR  TEAM QUAD
31ERIC SMARRPottsvillePAB Med. 201-250 YAM
D29JUSTIN SMICHERKO  C 201-250
N882MATTHEW SMILEYKUNKLETOWNPAB Senior 40+
T49TEAM SMIRKS BAR  TEAM BIKE
700ADAM SMITHBlainPAC 86-200 KTM
N125BO SMITH  Q 91-200/300/400
1818CHRISTOPHER SMITH  C 251+
199DALTON SMITH  C 201-250
461DEREK SMITHGettysburgPAQuad Sportsman HON
98Ethan SMITHLANCASTERPAC 86-200 YAM
439graham smith  B Vet 30+
462JOSEPH SMITHBlainPAB Senior 40+ HUS
23Julia SmithLanghornePA9-11 Junior Girls HON
D315KEATEN SMITH  Q Open C 16-29
N110KEVIN SMITH  C 86-200
232LOGAN SMITHMANHEIMPAA Vet 30+
99MATTHEW SMITHBlainPAC 86-200 KTM
21Matthew SmithNorth BendPAQ Open C 30+ YAM
D478MATTHEW SMITH  Quad Sportsman
445Nate SmithTELFORDPAB Med. 201-250 HON
10PARKER SMITHSt.clairPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC KTM
620RICHARD SMITHEgg Harbor TownshipNJQ Open C 30+ YAM
103Rooster SmithSt.clairPaC Vet 30+ KTM
459Ross SmithStreetMDC Senior 40+ KTM
D319RYAN SMITHLebanonPAQ 91-200/300/400
N771RYLAN SMITH  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
225SCOTT SMITHLANGHORNEPAC Vet 30+ KTM
225SCOTT SMITH  C Vet 30+
51Scott Jr SmithLanghornePA7-8 50cc Air Cooled YAM
30SHANE SMITHBARTONNYC Super Sr. 50+
N105TRENT SMITH  C 201-250
373SWESTLEY SMITHNEW COLUMBIAPAC Vet 30+
D239zack smith  AA
775Kelly SmokerNew HollandPAWomens C HON
J500AJ SNOOP  Sportsman
26GARRETT SNYDERTrevortonPAQ Senior A 40+ HON
659JOSHUA SNYDERKutztownPAB Med. 201-250 HUS
3KATIE SNYDERBellefontePAWomens C KTM
N347ZANE SNYDERSellersvillePAC 201-250
424EVAN SODAPERKIOMENVILLEPAQ Vet A 30+ HON
T50TEAM SOMETHIN' SWEET  TEAM BIKE
56MARK SONESHughesvillePAMasters 60+ KTM
27Carson SonnonPottsvillePAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11 YAM
27SCarson SonnonPottsvillePA7-10 Trail
28matthew sonnonPottsvillePA10-14 PIT 110
28matthew sonnonPottsvillePAQ Open C 30+ HON
D109MATT SORGEATCONJA Vet 30+
664ARTURO SOTOMAYOR-GAYOSSO  C Vet 30+
16RYAN SPEAKQUAKERTOWNPAC Vet 30+ HON
981SAMANDA SPRINGARTPITMANNJSportsman HON
2345Paul SquierFranklinNJMasters 60+
581Paul Squierlake hopatcongNJC Vet 30+ KAW
190STEVEN STABILECranfordNJC Vet 30+ KAW
D189JIM STACK  A Senior 40+
38RYAN STAHL  Q Open C 16-29
128CONNOR STAMMMOHORSVILLEPASchoolboy 1 YAM
680craig stamm  A Super Senior 50+
D182DARREN STARKWEATHER  C 201-250
520DONALD STASCHEFredon TownshipNJA Vet 30+ YAM
141Bradley StaudtBloomsburgPAC 201-250 YAM
97EVAN STAUFFER  Schoolboy 1
104JAMES STEINER  A Senior 40+
D58SAMATHA STEINER  Womens A
1121MATT STEINMETZPhillipsburgNJQ Open B 30+ HON
D318DALE STERMER  Q Open C 30+
D316JARED STERMER  Q Open A
D253ryan stermer  Q Open C 16-29
717Brandon SternerGardnersPAB Vet 30+ HON
717Brandon SternerGardnersPAQ Open B 30+ HON
D248MIKE STEVENS  Q Senior A 40+
D148Levi StilesHomerNY7-11 85cc
710CAMERON STOLTFUS  B Med. 201-250
N719Colton StoltzfusQuarryvillePAC 86-200
D294ALEX STONERELIZABETHTOWNPAC 251+
D433JEROD STONERLEWISBERRYPAA Open 251+
17NICHOLAS STOOPSlewisberryPAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11
91BRADLEY STOUDTBLOOMSBURGPAC 201-250 SUZ
D126EMMA STOUT  Diva 201-250
113Braedan StowellUpper Black EddyPA10-14 PIT 110
113Braedan StowellUpper Black EddyPA10-11 65cc HUS
113Braedan StowellUpper Black EddyPA7-11 85cc HUS
312Jason StowellUpper Black EddyPAC Vet 30+
131Logan StowellUpper Black EddyPA12-15 85cc KAW
131Logan StowellUpper Black EddyPA14-16 Super Mini HUS
254SSTEVEN STRACKASPRING BROOKEPAQ Senior A 40+
17MICHAEL STRAUSEPINE GROVEPAA Super Senior 50+ YAM
808KENZIE STREATERPitman NjQ 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
808KENZIE STREATERPitman Nj9-11 Junior Girls HON
522LUKE STREATERPitmanNJQ 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
522LUKE STREATERPitmanNJ4-6 50cc Air Cooled HON
333STACIE STREATER  Diva 86-200
927JEREMEY STRETCHSandystonNJ7-11 85cc YAM
529Natalie StretchSandystonNJ4-8 Open Girls YAM
323joshua stringfelloCASTAVENPAC 201-250
N859JOHN STRITZINZER  Q Open C 16-29
210George StronghilosBuddlakeNJC Senior 40+ HUS
D367LEVI STRUBLENEWARK VALLEYNYSportsman
150GARRETT STUDER  Q Open B 16-29
129SETH STUDLACKPOTTSVILLEPAA 201-250 YAM
640JAMES STUDLEYOAK RIDGENJC 251+ HUS
313KATELYN SUCHOCKIBear CreekPA12-16 Girls KAW
164robert suchocki SRBear creekPAC 201-250 YAM
T31TEAM SUPER DAVE  TEAM BIKE
370AUSTIN SUTTERHavertown PaC Senior 40+ SUZ
310Aaron SuttonwarringtonPAC Senior 40+ HON
597SCHUYLER SUTTON  C Vet 30+
D346SCOTT SUTTON  B Vet 30+
527Todd SwainNew BloomfieldPAQuad 4x4
725TYLER SWAINMechanicsburgPAQ Open A YAM
N525BREANN SWAN  Womens C
N500CADEN SWANSON  Q Open C 16-29
N501THOMAS SWANSON  C 251+
D416PEPPER SWARTZ  9-11 Junior Girls
D417WINTER SWARTZ  7-10 Trail
180PAUL SWATTON  Q Open C 30+
229andrew sweigartmanheimPA12-15 85cc YAM
229dale sweigartmanheimPAA Senior 40+ YAM
N430JAKE SWEITZERELVERSONPAA 201-250
78STEPHEN SWENCKILAKE ARIELPAQ Senior A 40+
D464BRIAN SWOREN  A Super Senior 50+
13Jennifer TaberPERKASIEPADiva 86-200 KAW
404BRANYDEN TALADA  Q Open B 16-29
D269TYLER TALADA  Q Open B 16-29
202Kaleb TalmadgeBranchville njQ 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
545JUSTIN TANGYEmount holly springsPAC 251+ YAM
255REILLY TANGYEMOUNT HOLLY SPRINGSPA10-11 65cc KAW
326GABRIEL TAPIA  C 86-200
D79PATRICK TARBERTDeltaPAB Med. 201-250
276ERIK TARNOWSKI  C 201-250
308Dean TartaBedminsterNJQ Open A HON
124NICHOLAS TARTAPompton LakesNJQ Open B 16-29 HON
D255ANDY TAVELLI  Q Open A
T11TEAM TAX FRAUD  TEAM BIKE
56David TaylorNew EgyptNJQ Open C 16-29 YAM
J507HANS TAYLOR  C Senior 40+
N419HUDSON TAYLOR  C 251+
D243Logan TaylorLiverpoolPAQ Open B 16-29
D88RICHARD TAYLORDAUPHINPAA Open 251+
N810AYDEN TEETSELNOXENPA11-15 4 Stroke
D256VINCENT TELLERI  B Light 86-200
D347TEGAN ROBERT TEMPLEWEST CHESTERPAAA
D345TODD TEMPLE  C Super Sr. 50+
3200samuel tenenbaum  Q 91-200/300/400
D156ERIC TENNANT  Q Open C 16-29
D360NESTOR TERAN  B Super Sr. 50+
20Chris Terry  C Senior 40+
20MADISON TERRYNEWTONPA9-11 Junior Girls
20MADISON TERRYNEWTONPAQ 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
D413MATTHEW TERRY  Q 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
T60TEAM THE SPED ONES  TEAM QUAD
D228ADAM THOMAS  A Open 251+
64TJACOB THOMASPerkasiePA10-14 PIT 110
64JACOB THOMASPerkasiePASchoolboy 1 KAW
64TJACOB THOMASPerkasiePA12-13 Super Mini
T3TEAM THOMAS  TEAM BIKE
101HUNTER THOMPSONHanover townshipPAB Open 251+ KTM
884Luke ThurfieldNew ParkPASchoolboy 2 YAM
470WILLIAM THURFIELD  Schoolboy 1
N222AMANDA TICE  QUAD DIVA OPEN
222SHAWN TICEMifflinburgPAQ Vet A 30+
D323AYDEN TODD  4-6 50cc Air Cooled
D324SHANE TODD  C 201-250
74PASCO TOMAINOPeckvillePAA Vet 30+ YAM
N429MIKE TOMKIN  Schoolboy 1
N113ALEX TONSUR  B Med. 201-250
D37KELLEY TOON  Diva 86-200
D93CHARLIE TORREZANI  B Vet 30+
D37MICHAEL TOSCANO  B Super Sr. 50+
D38NICHOAS TOSCANOMONROENYC 201-250
D191NICHOLAS TOSTANOSKI  Schoolboy 1
954RANDY TOWER  B Super Sr. 50+ SHR
12TYLER TRACEYMECHANICSBURGPA12-15 85cc KTM
T7TEAM TREATS  TEAM BIKE
740Jason TrevenenLoysvillePAB Vet 30+ KTM
311Becca TroutNottinghamPAWomens C KTM
Z161sarah troutbridgetonNJWomens C
Z925ROBERT TROUT JRBRIDGETONNJA Super Senior 50+
1021ABBI TROYNEWFIELDNYQ Women A
314GREGG TROY  Q Open A
232JAXON TRUSTER  7-9 65cc
232JAXON TRUSTER  7-8 50cc Air Cooled
T46TEAM TT  TEAM BIKE
6Andreia Tulala  4-8 Open Girls
309KASEY TURNERROARING BROOKPAC 251+
T39TEAM TURNER  TEAM BIKE
554Jonathan TurnitsaMarlinPA7-9 65cc YAM
T13TEAM TURTLES  TEAM BIKE
699TNICK TUSKIPOTTSTOWNPASportsman
D375EMMANUEL UCETA  C 251+
D380MARCOS UCETA  C 251+
D164ANDREW UHLAND  B Vet 30+
87MICHAEL UHRINNorth EastMD7-8 50cc SR/ LC HUS
16UARIELLA UNGER  4-8 Open Girls KTM
1618COLTON UNGER  C 86-200
18Tanner UngerBerwickPAQ 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
1618TRICIA UNGER  Diva 86-200
22Jason UrionWashington’s CrossingsPAA 201-250 YAM
132KYLE URIONWASHINGTON CROSSINGPAB Med. 201-250 YAM
519BLAKE VAILTANNERSVILLEPAQ Open A
33VBLAISE VALENSKIERANSHAWPASchoolboy 2 HON
910BENTLEY VALENTINETamaquaPA10-11 65cc KAW
77Tiffany ValentineBirdsboroPAWomens C SHR
370ERICK VALLEJOPERKIOMENVILLEPAQ Senior A 40+ KTM
N100CHRISTOPHER VANBUSKIRKSCIOTAPASportsman
76Steven VanBuskirkSCIOTAPAB Super Sr. 50+ KAW
J519JASON VANDEWATER  7-8 50cc SR/ LC
1629Doug VanHornPottstown PAMasters 60+
763SANTIAGO VARGAS JIMENEZHAMILTONNJC Vet 30+
D334LUKE VARNER  C 201-250
719ANTHONY VASURAMyerstownPAB Vet 30+ KTM
240Jhovany VelasquezPhiladelphiaPAC Senior 40+
D293SAM VERDETTO  A Senior 40+
N560Virgilio VergelRockvilleMDC Senior 40+
616Christopher VerkitusMAYFIELDPAC Vet 30+ KTM
D126PAUL VICE  Q 90/125 OPEN (12-15)
968MICHAEL VICKREYNEWTOWNPAC 86-200 KTM
963TIMOTHY VICKREY IIINEWTOWNPAB Open 251+ HUS
68TIMOTHY VICKREY JRNEWTOWNPAB Senior 40+ KTM
N932CARLOS VILLALTA  Q Open C 16-29
J510LOGAN VINTON  Schoolboy 1
973ERIC VOIGTSTANHOPENJA 201-250 YAM
D603TREVOR VONADA  C 251+
N245BRYAN VONDERCHEKHardingPAQ Vet A 30+
D100adriana VuoloStillwaterPAQuad 50 OPEN 4-8
6evan VUOLOStillwaterPAQ Vet A 30+ HON
D235TYLER WADLOSKY  B Med. 201-250
N662BRENDAN WAGNER  C 201-250
D39BRENDAN WAGNER  Schoolboy 2
770ETHAN WAGNERMinersvillePAA Open 251+
13JOSHUA WAGNERCarlislePAQ Open B 30+ YAM
566Rawlinson WalkergrantvillePAC 86-200 KAW
466Rhett WalkergrantvillePAC 201-250 KTM
D274TAYLOR WALKER  C 201-250
449CODY WALLACEBLAINPAB Vet 30+ HON
527JESSE WALLACEBLAINPA11-15 4 Stroke HON
907SANDRA WALLACEBlainPAWomens C KTM
449Tucker WallaceBlainPA7-8 50cc Air Cooled HON
85KYLE WALSHHarrisburgPAA 201-250
J386THOMAS WALSH  Q Open C 30+
N083TYLER WALSH  Q Open C 16-29
N112MARK WALTERS  B Senior 40+
224BRADLEY WALTONringoesNJC 86-200 KAW
581JOHN WALTONRingoesNJA Super Senior 50+ KAW
131COTY WAMPOLEDouglassvillePAQuad Sportsman HON
939Joe WardBerlinNJC Vet 30+ SUZ
N1515EMILY WARFLE  Womens C
N828AUSTYN WARNER  Quad 4x4
D179DANIEL WARNER  B Senior 40+
333Jeff WarnerNewmanstownPAC Senior 40+ KTM
205BRADY WATSONBloomsburgPA12-15 85cc
685BRENNAN WATSONBLOOMSBURGPA14-16 Super Mini
61GEORGE WATSONSCRANTONPAB Vet 30+ KTM
776JASON WATSONOrrtannaPAC Senior 40+ YAM
77Addison WattNew TripoliPAQuad 50 OPEN 4-8
N84VICKI WATT  QUAD DIVA OPEN
777KEVIN WATTOALLENTOWNPAA Super Senior 50+ YAM
629JORDAN WAYBRIGHTMYERSTOWNPAB Vet 30+
368scott wayman  C Super Sr. 50+
320JUSTIN WEBBERAuburnPAB Med. 201-250
610Keith WeberCedarvilleNJB Vet 30+ YAM
530ROCZEN WEBERCedarvilleNJ4-6 50cc JR/ LC HUS
N810CARLYN WEBSTER  Q 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
627CHAD WEBSTERCatawissaPAA Vet 30+ YAM
N627JESS WEBSTER  QUAD DIVA 90-250
867PHILLIP WEBSTERWHITEHOUSE STATIONNJA Super Senior 50+ HON
T6TEAM WEEKEND WARRIORS  TEAM BIKE
309Jared WehrPottsvillePAB Med. 201-250
608Brandon WeimerPocono SummitPAQ Open C 16-29
D108CURTIS WEIRMANCHESTERPAA 201-250
N319LOGAN WEISHAARORRTANNAPAQ Open A
227Aiden WelliverNescopeckPA12-15 85cc YAM
N514ADAM WELLS  Q Open B 30+
700TUCKER WELLS  Q 50-90 BEG STOCK (4-8)
165ALEXANDER WENTLINGDillsburgPAC 251+
115WLANDON WENTZPennsburgPAB Light 86-200
115WLANDON WENTZPennsburgPASchoolboy 1
115WLANDON WENTZPennsburgPA12-13 Super Mini KTM
533DEEGAN WESNESKI  10-11 65cc
D91HUNTER WESNESKI  B Med. 201-250
333TALON WESNESKI  7-8 50cc Air Cooled
883KENNETH WESTMOOSICPAC Vet 30+
160STEVEN WESTBROOK  C 251+
D130JACK WHALEM  12-13 Super Mini
527RYAN WheatleyElktonMDB Vet 30+ YAM
D140KARIS WHEEL  9-11 Junior Girls
D240BECKI WHEELERCAYUTANYQ Women A
D241NICHOLAS WHEELERCAYNTANYA Vet 30+
N1657FRANK WHITEONEONTANYQ 50+
D194HUNTER WHITE  Q 91-200/300/400
D379JOHN WHITEWARMINSTERPAC Super Sr. 50+
10JORDAN WHITEWARMINSTERPAA 201-250
871Zach WhiteCarbondalePAC Vet 30+ GG
823ALYSSA WHITEHEADSinking SpringPAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11 YAM
D473BRAD WHITEHEADSINKING SPRINGPAB Vet 30+
D474JOSH WHITEHEAD  A Senior 40+
93PRESTON WHITMERDenvilleNJQ 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11) YAM
93PRESTON WHITMERDenvilleNJQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11 YAM
713CLAYTON WHITNEYNEW MILFORDPAB Light 86-200
D246DAVID WHORRALL  Q Open B 30+
D245JOSHUA WHORRELL  Q Open B 30+
T23TEAM WHYAREWEHERE  TEAM BIKE
D421BRICE WICHOWSKI  Schoolboy 1
247WMichael Wicker  C Senior 40+ SUZ
84FLYNN WIEGANDcarlislePA7-10 Trail
84FLYNN WIEGANDcarlislePA7-9 65cc
84FLYNN WIEGANDcarlislePA7-8 50cc SR/ LC KTM
D154PHILIP WIEGAND  C Vet 30+
129TAYLOR WIEGANDcarlislePA7-10 Trail KAW
60Sam WiestEphrataPAC Vet 30+ HON
557Caleb WiggansMehoopanyPA10-11 65cc KTM
557WCaleb WiggansMehoopanyPA7-11 85cc
D607CONNOR WILFORD  C 251+
D227Adam WilliamsWaverlyNYA Vet 30+
201ANDRE WILLIAMS  Q Open B 16-29
73Graham WilliamsConestogaPAC 86-200 KTM
D304JASON WILLIAMSDANVILLEPAA Vet 30+
D211KEAGHAN WILLIAMS  Q Open C 16-29
978Matthew WilliamsBoyertownPAQ Open C 30+ CAM
427Robert WilliamsConestogaPAC Vet 30+
2022WYATT WILLIAMSCoatesvillePAB Open 251+ KTM
Z1211DAMON WILSON  C 86-200
Z221DEVON WILSON  Schoolboy 1
499ETHAN WILSON  Schoolboy 2
516TYLER WILSON  C 201-250
D105CASEY WINAND  C 251+
643Brandon WisePhiladelphiaPAB Vet 30+ KTM
N856JACK WISWESSER  Q 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
111MAXIMUS WIZA  Q 91-200/300/400
713brennan WODRIGHUGHESVILLEPAQuad Sportsman HON
32ROCKY WODRIGhughesvillePAQ 90/125 LIMITED 9-11 HON
363NOAH WOLFESunburyPAC 251+ KAW
416Carl WolterLehightonPAA Senior 40+ KTM
D344WYATT WOOD  C 201-250
D145NASHTON WOODMANSEE  7-11 85cc
79SAM WOOLVERTONBangorPASchoolboy 2 SHR
794ETHAN WORDENSHIPPENSBURGPAQ Open B 16-29
444Daniel WorhachRanshawPAQuad Supermini(12-15)
D414LINCOLN WRAY  4-6 50cc JR/ LC
D381BENJAMIN WRIGHTGILLETTPAA 201-250
567CHARLIE WRIGHT  4-6 50cc JR/ LC
D430DEVIN WRIGHT  A 201-250
444Brett WyattPhillipsburgNJC 201-250 YAM
3BRIONNA WYLANDRANSHAWPAQ Open C 16-29 HON
368BRUCE WYLAND jrRANSHAWPAQ Senior A 40+
D247BRANDON WYLLIE  A Vet 30+
200LOGAN WYLLIEPerkasiePAC 201-250
88EASTON WYNEGARRed LionPA4-6 50cc JR/ LC HON
5Parker WynegarRed LionPA7-9 65cc HUS
5Parker WynegarRed LionPA7-8 50cc SR/ LC HUS
240KENNETH YACHERAsomers pointNJQuad 4x4 KAW
91LORAN YACKANICZBeaver MeadowsPASportsman KTM
N988MIKE YAGERDURYEAPAQuad Sportsman
620ILMAR YOUNG  B Senior 40+
49JOSEPH YOUNGHAMBURGPAB Super Sr. 50+ SHR
116PAUL YOUNGTAMAQUAPAB Med. 201-250
313WESTON YOUNG  7-9 65cc
T62TEAM YOUNG GUNS  TEAM QUAD
125ENZO ZACCARIACogan stationPA7-11 85cc
125ENZO ZACCARIACogan stationPA10-11 65cc HUS
D128owen zaccariaNew YorkNY7-10 Trail
678ROCCO ZACCARIACogan stationPA12-13 Super Mini HUS
678ROCCO ZACCARIACogan stationPASchoolboy 1
D133LIAM ZACHARIAS  Q 51-70/90 OPEN (7-11)
5050Marc ZanettiStanhopeNJC Senior 40+ HON
724CHRIS ZEGLENCOLUMBIANJB Med. 201-250 KTM
129Jim ZeiglerHarrisburgPAQ Open C 30+ HON
5KIRKLAND ZELANKOPOTTSVILLEPAQ Open B 16-29 HON
705Sara ZellersLebanonPAWomens C HUS
D242DEVIN ZELSNACK  Q Open C 16-29
9RYAN ZENZBethlehemPAQuad Sportsman CAM
23JOSH ZERANCEElliottsburgPAB Senior 40+ ATK
D321DINO ZULLAHamiltonNJ10-11 65cc

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems