ECEA Hare Scrambles - PeeWee/Youth
2024 Bike Number List
Select Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Select View:
Bike# List
Bike# Availability
Bike#
Rider Name
City
ST
Class
Brand
86
LOGAN ABRAMS
Tabernacle
NJ
12-15 85 cc
YAM
323
GARY ANDERSON
MILLVILLE
NJ
12-13 Super Mini
KTM
144
PARKER ARN
HOPATCONG
NJ
14-16 Super Mini
HUS
469
JACK BASSETT
EXTON
PA
12-13 Super Mini
YAM
133
BLAKE BENULIS
TAMAQUA
PA
7-11 85 cc
YAM
1101
JULIA BENULIS
Tamaqua
PA
7-11 Junior Girls
YAM
718
AIDEN BERGEY
GREEN LANE
PA
7-10 Trail
KAW
711
ELI BERGEY
GREEN LANE
PA
7-10 Trail
KAW
29
LOUIS BIANCHINO
OCEAN VIEW
NJ
12-15 85 cc
YAM
180
LANDON BIDIC
ROSENHAYN
NJ
7-9 65cc
KAW
557
JACKSON BOWDLER
LAKE HOPATCONG
NJ
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
HUS
565
COLT BOYER
WINCHESTER
VA
4-8 Elec 50
KTM
564
KACE BOYER
WINCHESTER
VA
4-6 50cc JR/ LC
KTM
17
JACKSON BREITEGAN
LANCASTER
PA
10-11 65cc
YAM
70
LOGAN BREITEGAN
LANCASTER
PA
7-10 Trail
YAM
725
OWEN BROCKLEBANK
FORKED RIVER
NJ
7-10 Trail
YAM
725
OWEN BROCKLEBANK
FORKED RIVER
NJ
7-8 50 Air Cooled
YAM
59
RYLEIGH BROCKLEBANK
FORKED RIVER
NJ
7-11 Junior Girls
YAM
104
CONNOR BURNS
TREVOSE
PA
10-11 65cc
KTM
104
CONNOR BURNS
TREVOSE
PA
12-13 Super Mini
HON
82
CONNOR CAIN
MILLVILLE
NJ
7-9 65cc
84
DALTON CAIN
MILLVILLE
NJ
7-11 85 cc
YAM
609
ZAYDEN CARABALLO
MAYS LANDING
NJ
7-10 Trail
HON
95
DAMIEN CARCANAGUE
MALAGA
NJ
4-6 50 Air Cooled
YAM
424
Josephine Casaccio
Newfield
NJ
4-8 50 Girls
YAM
562
RYDER CASACCIO
NEWFIELD
NJ
7-9 65cc
KAW
333
SYLA CASTILLOVEITIA
MAYS LANDING
NJ
4-8 50 Girls
YAM
717
AUSTIN CHES
MIDDLETOWN
DE
4-6 50cc JR/ LC
KTM
121
CAMERON CHES
MIDDLETOWN
DE
7-9 65cc
YAM
917
EVAN COBB
MILLVILLE
NJ
10-11 65cc
KAW
993
NOLAN CONFER
BROWNS MILLS
NJ
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
HUS
914
KENNEDY COX
Millville
NJ
7-11 Junior Girls
HUS
415
Madelyn Cox
Millville
NJ
12-15 Girls
GG
687
LANDYN DALMASSO
DICKERSON
MD
7-11 85 cc
KTM
686
LOUIE DALMASSO
DICKERSON
MD
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
HUS
685
LYNZEE DALMASSO
DICKERSON
MD
4-8 50 Girls
YAM
73
BRODY DAVIDSON
CEDARVILLE
NJ
12-13 Super Mini
HUS
418
ZACHARY DEMPSEY JR
OXFORD
PA
10-11 65cc
YAM
786
JAMES DIETRICH
FREDERICK
MD
7-9 65cc
KTM
786
JAMES DIETRICH
FREDERICK
MD
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
KTM
785
JOHN DIETRICH
FREDERICK
MD
4-6 50cc JR/ LC
KTM
900
NICHOLAS DURSO
SWEDSBORO
NJ
14-16 Super Mini
KAW
131
BRAYDEN EARLEY
BROWNS MILLS
NJ
4-6 50cc JR/ LC
KTM
516
NATALIE EARLEY
BROWNS MILLS
NJ
4-8 50 Girls
KTM
619
GREYSON ECONOMOU
WEST MILFORD
NJ
4-6 50 Air Cooled
YAM
319
TANNER EMMONS
BROWNS MILLS
NJ
12-13 Super Mini
YAM
199
WILLIAM ERVIN
LEVITTOWN
PA
12-13 Super Mini
HON
372
BARRETT EVANS
BELLEPLAIN
NJ
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
KTM
67
EMMITT EVANS
WOODBINE
NJ
4-6 50 Air Cooled
YAM
211
HUNTER FATCHER
ESTELL MANOR
NJ
12-15 85 cc
YAM
28
CONNOR FATLAND
DOVER
PA
4-6 50 Air Cooled
HON
45
TRISTAN FATLAND
YORK
PA
7-8 50 Air Cooled
HON
26
JOSEPH FLEURY
GLENSIDE
PA
11-15 4 Stroke
HON
311
OLIVIA FORD
CEDARVILLE
NJ
7-11 Junior Girls
712
BROCK FORTUNA
OXFORD
PA
10-11 65cc
KAW
68
JACOB FREDERICK
FORT DIX
NJ
12-15 85 cc
YAM
8
HUNTER GARDNER
MILLVILLE
NJ
14-16 Super Mini
YAM
71
LEVI GAUGHAN
ELMER
NJ
4-6 50cc JR/ LC
KTM
414
RIDER GAVAGHAN
FEASTERVILLE TREVOSE
PA
10-11 65cc
KTM
999
KIERSTEN GENARIE
WILLIAMSTOWN
NJ
12-15 Girls
KAW
12
JACOB GLENN
NORTH EAST
MD
12-13 Super Mini
YAM
263
BRENDAN GRAY
CLAYTON
DE
7-11 85 cc
YAM
724
DEEGAN GRAY
CLAYTON
DE
4-8 Elec 50
179
BENNETT GREEN
POINT OF ROCKS
MD
4-8 50 Girls
HUS
745
JILLIAN GRIBBIN
MAYS LANDING
NJ
12-15 Girls
KTM
38
ABBY HANDWERK
BROWNS MILLS
NJ
11-15 4 Stroke
YAM
108
MARK HARRINGTON JR
TABERNACLE
NJ
4-6 50cc JR/ LC
GG
419
JOSHUA HEALING
WARWICK
NY
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
COB
465
WILLIAM HEALING
WARWICK
NY
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
COB
200
NATALIE HODGSON
SOUTHAMPTON
NJ
12-15 Girls
KTM
714
TRAVIS HOWGATE
MILLVILLE
NJ
12-13 Super Mini
KAW
324
RYLEE HUFF
MILLVILLE
NJ
4-8 50 Girls
KTM
42
AIDEN HUNT
MOUNT EPHRAIM
NJ
7-10 Trail
HON
58
RYDER HUNT
MOUNT EPHRAIM
NJ
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
HUS
33
TRAVIS HUNT
MOUNT EPHRAIM
NJ
4-6 50 Air Cooled
YAM
100
CASE HUTCHINSON
DOVER
DE
4-6 50cc JR/ LC
YAM
423
AIDEN IRWIN
MANALAPAN
NJ
7-11 85 cc
KTM
555
JAXON JADACH
LAKE HOPATCONG
NJ
4-8 Elec 50
KTM
678
LINCOLN JADACH
SPARTA
NJ
7-8 50 Air Cooled
HON
678
LINCOLN JADACH
SPARTA
NJ
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
HUS
789
LUCAS JADACH
LAKE HOPATCONG
NJ
4-8 Elec 50
HON
223
HENRY JONES
MULLICA HILL
NJ
4-6 50 Air Cooled
KTM
193
ROCKY JONES
BRIDGETON
NJ
10-11 65cc
YAM
401
HAYLEIGH KAISINGER
Langhorne
PA
7-11 85 cc
KTM
401
HAYLEIGH KAISINGER
Langhorne
PA
7-11 Junior Girls
KTM
207
BENJAMIN KISH
EAST WINDSOR
NJ
4-6 50 Air Cooled
YAM
69
GEORGE KOHLEPP V
BROWNS MILLS
NJ
14-16 Super Mini
KAW
19
WYATT LAKE
HAMILTON
NJ
4-6 50 Air Cooled
YAM
416
JACE LANGMUIR
ATCO
NJ
7-11 85 cc
HON
409
STEVEN LAURELLA
ROSENHAYN
NJ
11-15 4 Stroke
KAW
1725
COLE LAYTON
EHT
NJ
12-15 85 cc
YAM
606
AUDRINA LILLEY
MIDDLETOWN
DE
7-10 Trail
YAM
824
PEYTON LILLEY
MIDDLETOWN
DE
4-6 50 Air Cooled
YAM
757
RHYLEN LOATMAN
BRIDGETON
NJ
7-11 85 cc
YAM
74
BENNETT LOMBARDO
CHESTER
NJ
7-9 65cc
KAW
312
EVAN LUDLAM
WOODBINE
NJ
12-15 85 cc
YAM
109
GAVIN LUTSKY
POTTSVILLE
PA
12-15 85 cc
KAW
44
LUKE LUZADER
WILMINGTON
DE
14-16 Super Mini
YAM
107
DEAN MACGILLIVRAY
Forked River
NJ
4-6 50cc JR/ LC
HON
301
GRACE MARSHALL
TREVOSE
PA
7-11 Junior Girls
YAM
103
JAX MARSHALL
TREVOSE
PA
4-6 50 Air Cooled
YAM
506
ROSALIE MATHIS
NEWPORT
NJ
7-11 Junior Girls
HUS
238
HUNTER MCCAFFERTY
MILLVILLE
NJ
12-15 85 cc
YAM
36
REILLY MCDOWELL
Millville
NJ
11-15 4 Stroke
YAM
637
AYDEN MEDOR
CLEMENTON
NJ
12-15 85 cc
YAM
303
BRYSON MILLER
WILLOW STREET
PA
12-15 85 cc
YAM
705
NASH MILLER
WILLOW ST
PA
7-10 Trail
YAM
16
JULIAN MITCHELL
Newfield
Nj
12-15 85 cc
101
GABRIEL MOLINARI
FRANKLINVILLE
NJ
14-16 Super Mini
YAM
127
MATTHEW MONTGOMERY
PORT DEPOSIT
MD
14-16 Super Mini
KTM
81
CAEL MOYER
READING
PA
12-13 Super Mini
KAW
172
ALIYAH MYERS
WILLIAMSTOWN
NJ
7-11 Junior Girls
HUS
730
LIAM NEWCOMB
NEWARK
DE
12-15 85 cc
YAM
10
MICHAEL NIXON III
TABERNACLE
NJ
11-15 4 Stroke
KAW
316
ROBERT OGLESBY
EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP
NJ
7-11 85 cc
HUS
744
CONNOR OREILLY
MIDDLETOWN
DE
7-10 Trail
KAW
313
DILLON OREILLY
MIDDLETOWN
DE
7-8 50 Air Cooled
HON
50
NATHANIEL OSWALD
BOYERTOWN
PA
12-13 Super Mini
KTM
394
DYLAN PATRICK
FINKSBURG
MD
7-10 Trail
HON
395
OWEN PATRICK
FINKSBURG
MD
4-6 50 Air Cooled
YAM
24
NEIL PIERCE
PORT DEPOSIT
MD
11-15 4 Stroke
KAW
165
ANTHONY POLEO
EWING
NJ
7-9 65cc
SUZ
167
JOSEPH POLEO
EWING
NJ
10-11 65cc
KTM
11
LYDIA RAHNER
ALLENTOWN
NJ
7-11 Junior Girls
YAM
617
ALIVIA REGALBUTO
CEDARVILLE
NJ
7-11 Junior Girls
YAM
621
GRAYSON REGALBUTO
CEDARVILLE
NJ
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
427
ROCCO REICHENBACH
WHITING
NJ
12-13 Super Mini
HUS
181
EVRETT REVOLINSKY
MILLTOWN
NJ
10-11 65cc
KTM
181
EVRETT REVOLINSKY
MILLTOWN
NJ
7-11 85 cc
YAM
171
KAIDEN RIVERA
TREVOSE
PA
11-15 4 Stroke
HON
224
FINN ROBINSON
FEASTERVILLE TREVOSE
PA
7-10 Trail
YAM
7
OWEN ROMANOWSKI
GLENNWOOD
NJ
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
KTM
126
MICHAEL RUFF
WHITING
NJ
14-16 Super Mini
KTM
222
REED RUSH
FORKED RIVER
NJ
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
GG
53
BRIAN SANDS
CLAYTON
DE
7-11 85 cc
YAM
373
NATALIE SANDS
CLAYTON
DE
7-11 Junior Girls
YAM
919
ZOEY SCARLATO
CEDARVILLE
NJ
4-8 50 Girls
HON
32
SHAUN SCHAFFHAUSER
MILLTOWN
NJ
10-11 65cc
YAM
32
SHAUN SCHAFFHAUSER
MILLTOWN
NJ
7-11 85 cc
YAM
218
RYDER SCHIMPF
COLLINGDALE
PA
4-6 50 Air Cooled
KTM
110
CHASE SCIORTINO
MOUNT LAUREL TOWNSHIP
NJ
7-10 Trail
HON
6
BRINLEY SEELMAN
ESTELL MANOR
NJ
7-11 Junior Girls
KTM
332
HAILEY SEELMAN
ESTELL MANOR
NJ
12-15 Girls
KTM
51
LORILEI SEELMAN
ESTELL MANOR
NJ
12-15 Girls
KTM
120
DANIEL SHARP
WILLIAMSTOWN
NJ
10-11 65cc
KTM
388
CARMINE SHEPPARD
MARMORA
NJ
4-6 50cc JR/ LC
KTM
408
LORENZO SHEPPARD
MARMORA
NJ
7-8 50 Air Cooled
HON
353
EVELYN SHIFFER
READING
PA
7-11 Junior Girls
YAM
933
LILLIAN SHIFFER
READING
PA
4-8 50 Girls
YAM
31
RYDER SIGETY
KINNELON
NJ
14-16 Super Mini
HUS
624
CARTER SINIAVSKY
MILLVILLE
NJ
14-16 Super Mini
HUS
512
PRESTON SINIAVSKY
MILLVILLE
NJ
7-11 85 cc
YAM
512
PRESTON SINIAVSKY
MILLVILLE
NJ
10-11 65cc
YAM
116
JESSIE SLATTERY
MAYS LANDING
NJ
7-11 Junior Girls
KTM
23
JULIA SMITH
LANGHORNE
PA
7-11 Junior Girls
KTM
151
SCOTT SMITH JR
LANGHORNE
PA
7-10 Trail
HON
90
HAILEY SPISAK
WEST CREEK
NJ
12-15 Girls
HON
942
CLAYTON SPRIGG
MAYSLANDING
NJ
7-11 85 cc
KAW
943
JOLENE SPRIGG
MAYS LANDING
NJ
4-8 50 Girls
HON
610
ANDREW STEWART
PROSPECT PARK
PA
14-16 Super Mini
KAW
317
ANTHONY STEWART
PROSPECT PARK
PA
14-16 Super Mini
KAW
112
JACKSON STEWART
PROSPECT PARK
PA
4-6 50 Air Cooled
YAM
927
JEREMEY STRETCH
SANDYSTON
NJ
12-15 85 cc
YAM
529
NATALIE STRETCH
SANDYSTON
NJ
10-11 65cc
YAM
627
JAMESON SWEET
MEDFORD
NJ
7-9 65cc
KTM
923
JIMMY SWEET
MEDFORD
NJ
4-6 50 Air Cooled
HON
444
KENNA SWEET
RED LION
PA
4-8 50 Girls
YAM
140
JACKIE SWEET IV
MEDFORD
NJ
10-11 65cc
KAW
229
ANDREW SWEIGART
MILLERSVILLE
PA
12-13 Super Mini
YAM
123
CHARLES TISCH
SOUTH TOMS RIVER
NJ
7-8 50 Air Cooled
YAM
721
JAMES TISCH
Toms River
NJ
7-10 Trail
YAM
856
AYDEN TODD
ESTELL MANOR
NJ
7-8 50 Air Cooled
HON
856
AYDEN TODD
ESTELL MANOR
NJ
7-10 Trail
YAM
423
HARPER TODD
Estell Manor
NJ
4-6 50 Air Cooled
HON
707
DON TOGNO
VINELAND
NJ
14-16 Super Mini
HON
612
GINO TOGNO
VINELAND
NJ
7-11 85 cc
YAM
85
NOAH TURNER
ATCO
NJ
4-6 50 Air Cooled
YAM
111
CARSON VAN HORN
FRANKLINVILLE
NJ
12-13 Super Mini
YAM
22
HUNTER VAN HORN
FRANKLINVILLE
NJ
7-10 Trail
HON
519
JASON VANDEWATER
FORKED RIVER
NJ
7-9 65cc
KTM
25
XAVIER VENTURA
ALLENTOWN
NJ
12-15 85 cc
SUZ
1000
GAVIN WATTS
HUNTINGDON VALLEY
PA
7-10 Trail
YAM
530
ROCZEN WEBER
CEDARVILLE
NJ
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
HUS
530
ROCZEN WEBER
CEDARVILLE
NJ
7-9 65cc
YAM
78
WYATT WHEELER
SHAMONG
NJ
10-11 65cc
YAM
791
MYLO WHITE
NEW YORK
NY
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
KTM
338
DELANEY WILFORD
DIVIDING CREEK
NJ
12-15 Girls
KAW
318
PAYTON WILFORD
DIVIDING CREEK
NJ
12-15 Girls
KAW
339
RAELYNN WILFORD
DIVIDING CREEK
NJ
12-15 Girls
HUS
299
WAYLON WILLS
MILLVILLE
NJ
7-8 50 Air Cooled
YAM
88
EASTON WYNEGAR
Red Lion
PA
4-8 50cc SR/ LC
KTM
15
PARKER WYNEGAR
Red Lion
PA
10-11 65cc
HUS
60
OWEN YUELLING
MANAHAWKIN
NJ
7-9 65cc
HUS
125
ENZO ZACCARIA
COGAN STATION
PA
12-13 Super Mini
HUS
27
AXEL ZELLER
CEDARVILLE
NJ
10-11 65cc
GG
18
TRAVIS ZELLER
CEDARVILLE
NJ
14-16 Super Mini
GG
166
DINO ZULLA JR
Hamilton twp
Nj
12-15 85 cc
YAM
Powered by
MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems