ECEA FastKIDZ Hare Scrambles

ECEA Hare Scrambles - PeeWee/Youth

2018 Ormand Farms

Prev | TCSMC | CDR | MCI | SPER | GMER | RORR | RRMC | MMC | PBER | Next
Select Class:    Select View:   Help
Race Results Help  Close
Cumulative Times Cumulative Elapsed Race Time (event place at end of lap)
Lap Times Lap Time (event place at end of lap)
Time Behind Leader Time Behind Class/Overall Leader (event place at end of lap)
Time Behind Next Place Time Behind Next Place in Class/Overall (event place at end of lap)
Summary Placements in Overalls and Class (with Points Earned if Applicable)
Fit for Print Results formated for media publication (copy & paste what you need)

Tip: Click on any underlined column header to sort by that column.

Tip: Click on a rider name to view all race results for that rider.

Overall PeeWee 50 - Cumulative Race Times by Place
PlaceRider#Rider NameSponsorsBrandClassLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1709MASON TSAKANIKASJT MOTORSPORTS/EVO/343/MOTOHOSE/TRAILBLASTERSKTM7-8 50 SR0:08:59 (1)0:18:14 (1)0:27:37 (1)0:37:09 (1)0:46:54 (1)0:56:30 (1)
2101GABRIEL MOLINARI002 Developing llcCOB7-8 50 SR0:09:46 (5)0:20:09 (5)0:30:00 (4)0:39:46 (3)0:49:49 (2)0:59:37 (2)
3319TANNER EMMONSMt Holly KTM,GMOM, TURTLE, GATOR Racing,PopPopKTM7-8 50 SR0:09:42 (2)0:19:49 (2)0:29:49 (2)0:39:45 (2)0:49:51 (3)0:59:39 (3)
4722NICHOLAS MORETTI COB7-8 50 SR0:09:44 (4)0:19:51 (3)0:29:50 (3)0:39:49 (4)0:50:06 (4)1:00:37 (4)
5125ENZO ZACCARIAWilliamsport Husqvarna, Fivestar powersports,HUS7-8 50 SR0:09:43 (3)0:20:12 (6)0:30:53 (6)0:41:23 (6)0:52:54 (5)1:04:08 (5)
652CAMRYN POPEKPrecision Power Sports Fun Factory Cobra COB7-8 50 SR0:10:12 (7)0:21:03 (7)0:32:16 (7)0:43:28 (7)0:54:20 (6)1:05:18 (6)
736GAVIN OLDENBURGOneal Racing, Leatt Protectives, Dr. Kristin SoehlHON7-8 50 Air0:12:09 (10)0:23:33 (8)0:34:57 (8)0:46:00 (8)0:56:51 (7) 
8133TYLER VENTO KTM7-8 50 SR0:09:47 (6)0:20:02 (4)0:30:12 (5)0:40:34 (5)0:57:08 (8) 
9402JOHN WILLIAMS KTM7-8 50 SR0:11:43 (8)0:23:56 (9)0:35:41 (9)0:47:48 (9)1:00:09 (9) 
10199WILLIAM ERVIN HON7-8 50 Air0:12:42 (11)0:24:22 (10)0:36:55 (11)0:48:32 (10)1:00:15 (10) 
11112DAMIEN REICHENBACH HON7-8 50 Air0:12:43 (12)0:24:25 (11)0:36:19 (10)0:49:29 (11)1:01:57 (11) 
1246NOAH ORSINIFASST, 2 Wheeled Rider, Ride On MotoHON7-8 50 Air0:13:11 (14)0:26:33 (15)0:39:17 (14)0:51:59 (12)1:04:10 (12) 
13717BRYSON THOMAS YAM4-6 50 Air0:14:33 (17)0:26:55 (16)0:39:51 (16)0:52:55 (14)1:05:35 (13) 
14113HUNTER MCCAFFERTYMomCOB4-6 50 JR0:13:10 (13)0:25:43 (13)0:39:27 (15)0:52:45 (13)1:06:09 (14) 
15528JAMES UMSTEAD COB7-8 50 SR0:12:06 (9)0:24:38 (12)0:38:15 (13)0:55:11 (15)1:07:56 (15) 
16512PRESTON SINIAVSKY COB4-6 50 JR0:13:15 (16)0:25:45 (14)0:37:41 (12)0:55:30 (16)1:11:47 (16) 
17813BRODY HAUGHmom & dad, 100%, fly racing, motocross vest, leattCOB4-6 50 JR0:13:13 (15)0:27:25 (17)0:42:20 (17)0:56:22 (17)  
18263BRENDAN GRAYDHACKTM4-6 50 Air0:16:14 (19)0:30:01 (19)0:44:09 (18)0:57:37 (18)  
19999KIERSTEN GENARIE YAM4-8 50 Girls0:15:24 (18)0:29:49 (18)0:44:36 (19)0:59:33 (19)  
20901EUGENIO SANTIAGOSteve MasonSUZ4-6 50 Air0:16:41 (20)0:31:57 (21)0:46:15 (21)1:00:10 (20)  
21602AMBER GRENEWICZThe Cycle Exchange/Andover Transmission/Eric NorenKTM4-8 50 Girls0:16:51 (22)0:31:33 (20)0:46:44 (22)1:01:31 (21)  
229JOHN SUTTON KTM7-8 50 Air0:17:06 (23)0:33:22 (24)0:48:34 (26)1:02:37 (22)  
23745JILLIAN GRIBBINRrp cycle stuff mom & dadHON4-8 50 Girls0:17:48 (26)0:33:31 (25)0:47:51 (24)1:02:55 (23)  
2412LUKE LUZADER HON7-8 50 Air0:17:11 (24)0:32:58 (23)0:47:50 (23)1:03:04 (24)  
252004HUNTER HARDEN HON4-6 50 Air0:16:46 (21)0:33:38 (26)0:48:00 (25)1:03:30 (25)  
26427ROCCO REICHENBACH HON4-6 50 Air0:17:23 (25)0:32:05 (22)0:45:54 (20)1:06:40 (26)  
27687LANDYN DALMASSOCyclemax, AgrodolceKTM4-6 50 Air0:18:33 (27)0:35:15 (27)0:52:03 (27)1:08:34 (27)  
28603MASON CABEGIN 4-6 50 Air0:20:13 (28)0:36:37 (28)0:55:27 (28)   
29356COLE ZENTMEYER YAM4-6 50 Air0:22:25 (33)0:39:14 (29)0:57:20 (29)   
30604JOSH PITTMAN HON4-6 50 Air0:22:55 (35)0:42:59 (33)1:01:53 (30)   
312017EVAN SOLLENBERGER HON7-8 50 Air0:20:42 (30)0:43:42 (34)1:02:22 (31)   
32415MADELYN COX YAM4-8 50 Girls0:21:01 (31)0:41:36 (31)1:03:35 (32)   
332001CHARLES SMITH HON4-6 50 Air0:20:25 (29)0:42:54 (32)1:04:02 (33)   
3413VANCE GLISSON HON4-6 50 Air0:22:50 (34)0:41:10 (30)1:04:27 (34)   
3524BRADLEY CRONEBERGER JRMoose, Mika Metals, Dt-1, FMF, EVO, Mile Hill KTM4-6 50 JR0:23:47 (36)0:45:59 (35)1:07:11 (35)   
36178JACOB UMSTEAD YAM4-6 50 Air0:21:58 (32)0:54:00 (36)1:19:06 (36)   
DNF917EVAN COBBOld Fat Guy RacingYAM4-6 50 Air      

Link to this Results View | 'Results Posted!' Notification (Email/SMS)

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems