ECEA FastKIDZ Hare Scrambles

ECEA Hare Scrambles - PeeWee/Youth

2021 Stumper Jumper Hare Scramble AMA East

Prev | CDR | SPER | GMER | RORR | HMDR | STER | MMC | PBER | MCI | Next
Select Class:    Select View:   Help
Race Results Help  Close
Cumulative Times Cumulative Elapsed Race Time (event place at end of lap)
Lap Times Lap Time (event place at end of lap)
Time Behind Leader Time Behind Class/Overall Leader (event place at end of lap)
Time Behind Next Place Time Behind Next Place in Class/Overall (event place at end of lap)
Summary Placements in Overalls and Class (with Points Earned if Applicable)
Fit for Print Results formated for media publication (copy & paste what you need)

Tip: Click on any underlined column header to sort by that column.

Tip: Click on a rider name to view all race results for that rider.

Overall PeeWee 50 - Cumulative Race Times by Place
PlaceRider#Rider NameSponsorsBrandClassLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1263BRENDAN GRAYDHAC,powersports east, 6D, 100%, faKTM4-8 50 SR0:07:41 (1)0:16:05 (1)0:24:34 (1)0:33:01 (1)0:41:30 (2)0:49:44 (1)
2687LANDYN DALMASSOJT Motorsports Cyclemax USA FocusX Twin AirKTM4-8 50 SR0:07:43 (2)0:16:06 (2)0:24:35 (2)0:33:03 (2)0:41:27 (1)0:49:56 (2)
3710AUBREY TSAKANIKASJT MOTORSPORTS/FLY RACING/MID MARYLAND RACINGKTM4-8 50 SR0:08:50 (4)0:17:56 (3)0:27:09 (3)0:36:07 (3)0:45:18 (3)0:54:09 (3)
453BRIAN SANDS KTM4-8 50 SR0:09:19 (8)0:18:55 (6)0:28:46 (7)0:37:49 (5)0:46:55 (4)0:56:21 (4)
53005PARKER WYNEGAR HUS4-8 50 SR0:09:17 (6)0:18:36 (4)0:27:58 (4)0:37:38 (4)0:47:12 (5)0:57:08 (5)
64125BRYCE DUKE KTM4-8 50 SR0:09:18 (7)0:18:38 (5)0:28:19 (5)0:38:00 (6)0:47:22 (6)0:57:09 (6)
7826WYATT WHEELER KTM4-8 50 SR0:09:17 (5)0:18:55 (7)0:28:40 (6)0:38:13 (7)0:48:07 (7)0:58:19 (7)
8519JASON VANDEWATER KTM4-8 50 SR0:10:15 (9)0:20:08 (8)0:30:02 (8)0:39:59 (8)0:50:31 (8) 
94126RYAN DUKE HUS4-8 50 SR0:10:16 (10)0:20:59 (9)0:31:36 (10)0:41:45 (10)0:51:54 (9) 
104139NATHAN GRENEWICZAndover Transmission/ Eric NorenKTM4-8 50 SR0:10:39 (14)0:21:09 (10)0:31:19 (9)0:41:24 (9)0:52:15 (10) 
114136ALEXANDER POLOMACK HUS4-8 50 SR0:10:20 (11)0:21:57 (15)0:32:38 (13)0:43:34 (11)0:54:09 (11) 
1275JAXON TRUSTER 7-8 50 Air0:10:44 (16)0:21:59 (16)0:33:04 (14)0:43:52 (13)0:54:41 (12) 
13180LANDON BIDICAUTOSMART OF DEPTFORDHON4-6 50 Air0:10:46 (18)0:21:20 (13)0:32:18 (12)0:43:48 (12)0:55:16 (13) 
1432SHAUN SCHAFFHAUSER COB4-8 50 SR0:10:39 (13)0:21:56 (14)0:33:07 (15)0:44:32 (14)0:56:19 (14) 
15121CAMERON CHES KTM4-6 50 JR0:11:15 (19)0:22:35 (17)0:33:33 (16)0:45:16 (15)0:56:30 (15) 
16193ROCKY JONES KTM4-8 50 SR0:11:22 (20)0:23:11 (18)0:34:43 (18)0:46:05 (17)0:56:50 (16) 
1776JAXON FENSTERMACHERScott Powersports, FTR Powersports, AOT RacingHON7-8 50 Air0:12:42 (25)0:24:04 (21)0:35:35 (20)0:46:25 (19)0:57:24 (17) 
181217BANTAM BORZYMOWSKIRedCoat Property Group, Inc.YAM7-8 50 Air0:10:43 (15)0:23:13 (19)0:34:47 (19)0:46:24 (18)0:57:46 (18) 
19686LOUIE DALMASSOJT Motorsports, Cyclemax USA, FocusX, Twin AirHUS4-6 50 Air0:10:45 (17)0:21:11 (11)0:33:49 (17)0:45:23 (16)1:00:09 (19) 
2042AIDEN HUNTFocus X Mika metals dt1 filters mom and dadHUS4-6 50 JR0:11:54 (23)0:24:13 (22)0:36:32 (22)0:48:43 (21)1:01:39 (20) 
2182CONNOR CAINUshler's Auto & Corson Park Day CareHON4-6 50 Air0:11:26 (21)0:23:46 (20)0:36:04 (21)0:48:32 (20)  
223004EASTON WYNEGAR HON4-6 50 Air0:13:04 (28)0:25:25 (25)0:36:54 (23)0:48:49 (22)  
23172ALIYAH MYERSRdmf racingHUS4-8 50 Girls0:12:15 (24)0:24:49 (23)0:38:33 (26)0:50:40 (23)  
24530ROCZEN WEBERWeber’s Automotive, Triple Dog Dare you ChristmasKTM4-6 50 JR0:13:33 (34)0:26:13 (26)0:38:15 (25)0:50:53 (24)  
25617ALIVIA REGALBUTOMOMMY & MITCHYKTM4-8 50 Girls0:12:43 (26)0:25:15 (24)0:37:58 (24)0:51:05 (25)  
264101ARMANI NUNEZ HON7-8 50 Air0:12:55 (27)0:26:20 (27)0:38:34 (27)0:51:12 (26)  
2758RYDER HUNTMom and dadYAM4-6 50 Air0:13:10 (29)0:26:47 (28)0:41:42 (29)0:54:46 (27)  
28744CONNOR OREILLYGrandma, Grandpa, Mom and DadHON4-6 50 Air0:13:25 (31)0:28:46 (34)0:42:13 (32)0:55:15 (28)  
2961CADE HAMBRECHTChooch Rider RacingYAM4-6 50 Air0:13:30 (33)0:28:00 (30)0:41:33 (28)0:56:22 (29)  
30711MAURA TSAKANIKASJT MOTORSPORTS/FLY RACING/MID MARYLAND RACINGKTM4-8 50 Girls0:10:36 (12)0:21:15 (12)0:31:48 (11)0:57:02 (30)  
3143SADIE WEISS SUZ4-8 50 Girls0:14:05 (37)0:28:03 (31)0:41:47 (30)0:57:21 (31)  
3262COLT HAMBRECHTChooch Rider RacingYAM4-6 50 Air0:13:23 (30)0:28:43 (33)0:42:09 (31)0:57:59 (32)  
331213HAYLEIGH KAISINGEREmilie HouseHON4-8 50 Girls0:14:52 (38)0:29:36 (37)0:44:14 (35)0:58:49 (33)  
34888SADIE LUDLAM HON4-8 50 Girls0:15:43 (40)0:30:10 (38)0:44:27 (36)0:59:00 (34)  
35324RYLEE HUFFMommy & DaddyYAM4-8 50 Girls0:13:36 (35)0:28:59 (35)0:44:12 (34)1:00:22 (35)  
36373NATALIE SANDSMom and DadYAM4-8 50 Girls0:15:47 (41)0:32:08 (41)0:47:22 (40)1:00:54 (36)  
37360GARY NILSSON lll YAM4-6 50 Air0:17:34 (45)0:32:35 (42)0:47:06 (39)1:01:16 (37)  
384133FISHER MOORHOUSE HON7-8 50 Air0:14:01 (36)0:29:31 (36)0:45:34 (37)1:01:59 (38)  
39917EVAN COBBOcean County Powersports, Old Fat Guy RacingHON7-8 50 Air0:15:04 (39)0:30:30 (39)0:45:54 (38)1:02:00 (39)  
404140CHASE GLEASON YAM4-6 50 Air0:13:26 (32)0:28:04 (32)0:42:42 (33)   
41620GRAYSON REGALBUTOMommy and MitchyYAM4-6 50 Air0:16:49 (43)0:32:54 (43)0:49:17 (41)   
424021GAVIN WATTS YAM4-6 50 Air0:17:07 (44)0:34:36 (44)0:51:33 (42)   
43222HUNTER VAN HORN YAM4-6 50 Air0:17:50 (46)0:36:29 (45)0:54:50 (43)   
444066NATALIE STRETCH YAM4-8 50 Girls0:20:09 (47)0:40:50 (46)0:58:47 (44)   
454132MICHAEL BOWERS HON4-6 50 Air0:21:03 (48)0:41:32 (47)1:00:51 (45)   
464142FARIS NAKHJO YAM4-6 50 Air0:29:10 (50)0:47:34 (48)1:05:19 (46)   
DNF4026DAVE KRANICH HON7-8 50 Air0:11:48 (22)0:26:53 (29)    
DNF611JESSIE SLATTERYSlattery electricKTM4-8 50 Girls0:15:59 (42)0:31:06 (40)    
DNF4130BRAYSEN FIEGERUncle MattYAM7-8 50 Air0:26:42 (49)0:51:45 (49)    
DNF512PRESTON SINIAVSKY COB4-8 50 SR0:07:44 (3)     
DNF4072RYDER ALFREE HON4-6 50 Air0:49:15 (51)     
DNF327RYLEN BATTAGLIA YAM4-6 50 Air      

Link to this Results View | 'Results Posted!' Notification (Email/SMS)

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems