East Coast Enduro Association

Moonshine Enduro - 9/19/2021


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1
1A
KEVIN CLARK
B Senior 40+
1B
NATE MEILY
A 98-200
1C
THOMAS PALERMO
A Vet 30+
1D
ROBERT TROUT JR
A Super Sr 50+
2
2A
JAMES MAGDA
B Senior 40+
2B
JOE MAGDA
B Super Sr 50+
2C
KARL WILLS
A Super Sr 50+
2D
MATTHEW SPINKS
B Open 251+
3
3A
BRIAN BOTSFORD
B Senior 40+
3B
JEFF BOTSFORD
A Super Sr 50+
3C
RYAN BOTSFORD
B 201-250
3D
MICHAEL ABRAMO
B 201-250
4
4A
JOHN WALASZEK
A Super Sr 55+
4B
MATTHEW WALASZEK
B 201-250
4C
BRANDON WISE
B Vet 30+
4D
JOE ZITO
B Senior 40+
5
5A
DANIEL COMPTON
Masters 60+
5B
RONALD DECARO
A Super Sr 55+
5C
JOHN LAFFERTY
Golden 70+
5D
GRAHAM SMITH
B Vet 30+
6
6A
GRANT FERREIRA
A Super Sr 50+
6B
RUSSELL NEWLEN
Masters 60+
6C
JACEK SZCZACHOR
B Open 251+
6D
TOMASZ SZCZACHOR
B Vet 30+
7
7A
MEGAN ROBBINS
A 201-250
7B
BRENT ROBBINS
A Open 251+
7C
ANTHONY SUTTON
Masters 60+
7D
SCOTT SUTTON
B Vet 30+
8
8A
NICHOLAS CONTE
B 201-250
8B
RICHARD CONTE
B Senior 45+
8C
GRZEGORZ WNOROWSKI
A Vet 30+
8D
PATRICIA BLAIR
Masters 60+
9
9A
JIM AIELLO
A Super Sr 50+
9B
JOHN BOSS
A Super Sr 50+
9C
NATHAN BURNAT
B 98-200
9D
MICHAEL SHARP
A Senior 40+
10
10A
GEORGE ALTLAND
B Super Sr 50+
10B
ETHAN CRISWELL
B 201-250
10C
CHRISTOPHER HEILBOCK
Masters 60+
10D
MICHAEL LESNIAK
B Super Sr 55+
11
11A
MICHAEL LONG
A Senior 45+
11B
STEVE BOWMAN
A Super Sr 55+
11C
MARK HUMMEL
A Super Sr 50+
11D
JAMES LANDVATER JR
A Super Sr 50+
12
12A
MICHAEL DEMOS
A Super Sr 55+
12B
ARTHUR DOWNS III
A Super Sr 50+
12C
CHRIS FAHAN
Masters 60+
12D
JOHN CHUMA
B Senior 45+
13
13A
BRYAN WILLIAMS
A 201-250
13B
NICHOLAS WILLIAMS
A 201-250
13C
EVERSON BRAGANCA
A Vet 30+
13D
RYAN CANAVAN
A Open 251+
14
14A
JOSH ADAMS
B Vet 30+
14B
PATRICK DAVIS
A Senior 45+
14C
DANIEL NENSTIEL
A Senior 45+
14D
ROBERT LITWIN
B Super Sr 55+
15
15A
RICH LAFFERTY
AA
15B
MARK SCHLEEWEIS
A Senior 45+
15C
CHUCK STAPLEFORD
A Open 251+
15D
JAMES MORRIS
A Vet 30+
16
16A
SEAN KOELLER
AA
16B
DIETER HOLMAN JR
A 201-250
16C
NEAL KRAUSE
A Vet 30+
16D
JACOB NOWAKOWSKI
A Vet 30+
17
17A
THOMAS CICHON
Masters 60+
17B
DREW EVANS
AA
17C
TY EVANS
A 201-250
17D
GEORGE SCHIANO
B Open 251+
18
18A
ED EMERY
AA
18B
TOM FOLKL
A Super Sr 55+
18C
ETHAN WAGNER
A Open 251+
18D
JUSTIN FISHER
A Open 251+
19
19A
MICHAEL SOUDAS
A Open 251+
 
19C
MARO GRUBB
Women
19D
JOHN YANTEK
B Super Sr 50+
20
20A
JUSTIN AGUSTINI
B Vet 30+
20B
MIKE BOOS
B Vet 30+
20C
LLOYD WILDONER
B Vet 30+
20D
RICK DENNISON
A Super Sr 50+
21
21A
JOSEPH KLINE
B Vet 30+
21B
KYLE WALSH
A 201-250
21C
JOSEPH VOLPE
A Open 251+
21D
LEONARD JASKEWICZ
B Senior 45+
22
22A
BRADLEY MATTO
A Vet 30+
22B
BUD MATTO
A Super Sr 55+
22C
CHRISTOPHER PRAIS
B Vet 30+
22D
MIKE FILIDIS
A Super Sr 50+
23
23A
GUNNAR BERGEY
A Open 251+
23B
CAMERON DODGE
A 98-200
23C
CONNOR DODGE
B 201-250
23D
JACK DODGE
B Super Sr 55+
24
24A
MITCHELL BRADY
B 98-200
24B
KRISTIAN KARNER
A Senior 40+
24C
TRAVIS CHAVOUS
A 201-250
24D
JAKE ROBERTS
B Open 251+
25
25A
JOSE HERNANDEZ
B Vet 30+
25B
NESTOR TERAN
B Senior 45+
25C
CHRIS CASSIDY
B Super Sr 50+
25D
JOHN SPRENKLE
A Senior 45+
26
26A
ROBERT HERTZ
A Senior 45+
26B
ROBERT MOTTO JR
A Open 251+
26C
BRAD WHITEHEAD
B Vet 30+
26D
JOSH WHITEHEAD
A Senior 40+
27
27A
STEVEN PETCHON
A Super Sr 55+
27B
FRANK TROLLO
B Senior 45+
27C
JEREMY CONDIE
B Super Sr 55+
27D
BEN FRECON
B Super Sr 50+
28
28A
CHRISTIAN CRUM
A Open 251+
28B
MICHAEL CRUM
A Senior 45+
  
29
29A
JOSEPH WINKLER JR
A Super Sr 55+
29B
ROBERT DEKOWSKI
B Super Sr 55+
29C
TONY HALL
A Super Sr 55+
 
30
30A
NICOLE MANIEZ
Women
30B
COLIN QUIRIN
B Vet 30+
  
31
31A
PHIL TRAMM
A Senior 45+
31B
KEVIN MUSCARELLO
B Senior 45+
31C
WILLIAM CHRISTINE
A Senior 45+
31D
WESLEY PHILLIPS
A Senior 45+
32
32A
MICHAEL CITARELLI
B Vet 30+
32B
MATTHEW CAROLLO
B Senior 45+
32C
FREDERICK ROTZ
C Senior 40+
 
33
33A
JACOB BELLIZIA
C Open 251+
33B
ROCCO BELLIZIA
C Open 251+
33C
BRANDON FROST
C 98-200
33D
BRIAN FROST
B Super Sr 50+
34
34A
JOSH COLLUCCI
C Open 251+
34B
BRETT WEISER
B Vet 30+
34C
MAXWELL WYTOVICH
B Open 251+
34D
TREVOR CHESNA
A Open 251+
35
35A
JESSIE GOEHRING
C Vet 30+
35B
JEFF GUENTHER
A Super Sr 55+
35C
ROBERT PYATAK
A Super Sr 55+
35D
ARTHUR WILSON
Masters 60+
36
36A
MALCOLM BOHANON
A Super Sr 55+
36B
TANNER WHITNEY
C Open 251+
36C
TODD WHITNEY
B Senior 45+
36D
CHRISTOPHER HEISER
B 98-200
37
37A
ERIC HOUCK
C Open 251+
37B
SEAN MACLEAN
B Senior 45+
37C
JOSHUA SCHUCKER
C Senior 40+
37D
DYLAN SLIFER
C Senior 40+
38
38A
RYAN WALSH
C Vet 30+
38B
ROBERT DIMOCK
C Senior 40+
38C
MICHAEL HARRIS
C Vet 30+
38D
ALLISTER KLINGENSMITH
C Open 251+
39
39A
ERIC MUSHOCK
B Open 251+
39B
ASHLEY NICKELS
Women
39C
ROSS SMITH
C Senior 40+
39D
ANTHONY MOON
C Vet 30+
40
40A
KIRK ALBANESE
C Vet 30+
40B
RICHARD GOOD
B Senior 40+
40C
PETER JACKSON
C Vet 30+
40D
ZACH WHITE
C 201-250
41
41A
MICHAEL BENULIS
C Vet 30+
41B
AUSTIN CLARK
C Vet 30+
41C
CARY KING
B Super Sr 55+
41D
RICHARD ANTONACCI
B Senior 45+
42
42A
TODD ALBERICO
C 98-200
42B
METE BASAKINCI
C Super Sr 50+
42C
ADRIAN HACKETT
C Senior 40+
42D
WILFREDO RODRIGUEZ
B Senior 45+
43
43A
MINNIE HANSEN
Women
43B
BRYON IVETT
C Super Sr 50+
43C
DAWID KLIMECZEK
C Vet 30+
43D
WESLEY MANCIAS
C Vet 30+
44
44A
COLLIN FOSTER
B 201-250
44B
WILLIAM FOSTER
C Open 251+
44C
JEFFREY KINIERY
C Vet 30+
44D
LIZ KINIERY
Women
45
45A
JOE JOHNSTON
C Super Sr 50+
45B
AXEL ANDERSON
B Vet 30+
45C
ADAM CHARLES
C Vet 30+
45D
NATHAN JOSEPH
A Vet 30+
46
46A
JOSEPH FAVARA
C Super Sr 50+
46B
JIM GRAFFIUS
Masters 60+
  
47
47A
ROBERT KITCHEN
A Senior 40+
47B
JAMES STEWART
B Vet 30+
47C
EDMUND ZALENSKI
C Open 251+
47D
MATTHEW MANG
C Vet 30+
48
48A
MICHAEL SELTZER
A 201-250
48B
JUSTIN WEBBER
B 201-250
48C
JARED WEHR
C 201-250
48D
ERIC LEMKE
C Senior 40+
49
49A
BILL GEIER
Masters 60+
49B
SAM JONES
Golden 70+
49C
CHARLES STAPLEFORD
Legends 80+
49D
HATIM BANAJA
C Senior 40+
50
50A
GARY COLLINS, JR
C Senior 40+
50B
KENNETH KNOTT
C Vet 30+
50C
THOMAS PETRUSKY
C Vet 30+
50D
BRIAN KINZEL
C 98-200
51
51A
GIRISH SHARMA
C Senior 40+
51B
LOGAN SUTTON
C 201-250
51C
J CAMPESH
C Super Sr 50+
51D
MIKE PACENZA
C Super Sr 50+
52
52A
SCOTT NEWKIRK
Vintage
52B
THOMAS NICOLAI
C 98-200
52C
RYAN KLAASEN
C Senior 40+
52D
DONOVAN MARVIN
C Vet 30+
53
53A
MICHAEL WOUTERSZ
A Senior 45+
53B
JUSTIN LAFFERTY
AA
53C
SCOTT GRUBBS
A Open 251+
53D
KEN WADLE
B 98-200
54
54A
TROY DENISE
A Open 251+
54B
MARIO PETRILLO
A 201-250
54C
BRIAN CONSYLMAN
B Vet 30+
54D
BRETT MCCRACKEN
A Vet 30+
55
55A
ROBERT HUNTER
A 201-250
55B
PEDRO FARIA
A Vet 30+
55C
WILLIAM NEWTON
B 201-250
55D
RANDY BERGEY
B Super Sr 55+
56
56A
MATTHEW MORRISON
C Senior 40+
56B
BRAD HAGEN
C Vet 30+
56C
ROBERT WILLIAMS
C 201-250
56D
MORGAN JONES
C Senior 40+
57
57A
ALEJANDRO CALERO
C 201-250
57B
HUMBERTO CALERO
C Super Sr 50+
57C
D SCOTT DANNER
Masters 60+
57D
MICHAEL SWEIGART
B 98-200
58
58A
REBEKAH LEHMAN
Women
58B
DENNIS MANN
Masters 60+
58C
LAWRENCE BOYLER
Golden 70+
58D
TIM GROVE
B Super Sr 55+
59
59A
KARSEN KRONEN
C Open 251+
59B
WAYNE FIELDS
Masters 60+
59C
THOMAS BISHOP
C Super Sr 50+
59D
CESAR MOLINA
B 98-200
60
60A
RODNEY STAYTON
C Super Sr 50+
60B
BILL KRUM
B Super Sr 50+
60C
CHRISTOPHER SMITH
C Open 251+
60D
ERIC GEBHARD
C Senior 40+
61
61A
JOE WALLACE
Vintage
61B
SARAH TROUT
Women
  
62    
63    
64    
65    
66    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems