East Coast Enduro Association

Moonshine Enduro - 9/18/2022


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4
1
1A
NATE MEILY
A 98-200
1B
KEVIN CLARK
A Senior 40+
1C
THOMAS PALERMO
A Vet 30+
1D
ROBERT LITWIN
B Super Sr 55+
2
2A
CHAD RISDON-FRIEBEL
B Vet 30+
2B
ZACHARY MILLER
B 201-250
2C
JACOB NOWAKOWSKI
A Vet 30+
2D
JOHN CHUMA
B Senior 45+
3
3A
RICHARD MARQUARD
B Open 251+
3B
CURTIS WEIR
A Vet 30+
3C
KARL WILLS
A Super Sr 50+
3D
TYLER TROMMELEN
B Open 251+
4
4A
RONALD DECARO
A Super Sr 55+
4B
DANIEL COMPTON
Masters A 60+
4C
JOHN LAFFERTY
Golden 70+
4D
DENNIS KNAPP
B Super Sr 50+
5
5A
MICHAEL LONG
A Senior 45+
5B
STEVE BOWMAN
A Super Sr 55+
5C
JAMES LANDVATER JR
A Super Sr 50+
5D
MICHAEL ABRAMO
B 201-250
6
6A
CHRIS YURECHKO
B Vet 30+
6B
WILLIAM NEWTON
B Vet 30+
6C
DARON ELSEROAD
A Super Sr 50+
6D
TRAVIS ELSEROAD
B Open 251+
7
7A
RICK DENNISON
A Super Sr 50+
7B
BRIAN KINZEL
B 98-200
7C
CHRIS HEISER
B 98-200
7D
JOE ZITO
B Senior 40+
8
8A
JOE MAGDA
B Super Sr 50+
8B
RICHARD WASHKO
B Super Sr 50+
8C
EDWIN VAN DAM
B Senior 45+
8D
Scot Gerding
Masters B/C 60+
9
9A
KENNETH LAW
A Super Sr 55+
9B
JOHN HERRSCHAFT
A Vet 30+
9C
GUY DRANOFF
B Super Sr 55+
9D
SEAN SUPERNOWICZ
B Vet 30+
10
10A
ERIC SHANK
B Vet 30+
10B
KERRI CUCCARO
Women
10C
MICHAEL LESNIAK
B Super Sr 55+
10D
CHRISTOPHER HEILBOCK
Masters B/C 60+
11
11A
AXEL ANDERSON
B Vet 30+
11B
JACEK SZCZACHOR
B Open 251+
11C
GRZEGORZ WNOROWSKI
A Senior 40+
11D
STEVE MASON JR
A 201-250
12
12A
ROBERT PYATAK
A Super Sr 55+
12B
JESSIE GOEHRING
B Vet 30+
12C
ARTHUR WILSON
Masters A 60+
12D
JEFF GUENTHER
Masters A 60+
13
13A
JEFFREY FISHER
Masters B/C 60+
13B
RUSSELL NEWLEN
Masters A 60+
13C
DARYL GROVE
A Vet 30+
13D
CODY LEFEVRE
A Vet 30+
14
14A
JOEY CASTALDI
B 98-200
14B
CHRISTOPHER PRAIS
B Vet 30+
  
15
15A
DIETER HOLMAN JR
AA
15B
NEAL KRAUSE
A Vet 30+
15C
GEORGE SCHIANO
B Open 251+
15D
BRYAN WILLIAMS
A 201-250
16
16A
CAMERON DODGE
AA
16B
GUNNAR BERGEY
A Open 251+
16C
CONNOR DODGE
B 201-250
16D
DANIEL NENSTIEL
A Super Sr 50+
17
17A
DREW EVANS
AA
17B
RAYMOND POWELL
A 201-250
17C
THOMAS CICHON
Masters A 60+
17D
TY EVANS
A 201-250
18
18A
RYAN CANAVAN
AA
18B
JOSE HERNANDEZ
B 201-250
18C
DONOVAN MARVIN
B Vet 30+
18D
VICTOR DZIEGIELEWSKI
B Open 251+
19
19A
JUSTIN LAFFERTY
AA
19B
BRAD BARNES
A Open 251+
19C
MATTHEW PRATOLA
A Vet 30+
19D
STEVE REGESTER
B Vet 30+
20
20A
RICH LAFFERTY
AA
20B
MEGAN ROBBINS
A 201-250
20C
BRENT ROBBINS
A Open 251+
20D
LOGAN SUTTON
B 201-250
21
21A
KYLE MCDONAL
AA
21B
JAMES STEWART
A Vet 30+
21C
ED CHOUCHANE
B Senior 45+
21D
ROBERT HUNTER
A 201-250
22
22A
ROBERT HERTZ
A Senior 45+
22B
Bruce Wyland
A Senior 40+
22C
KRIS BIZZARI
A Open 251+
22D
MICHAEL WOUTERSZ
A Super Sr 50+
23
23A
RAYMOND ARNDT
B Vet 30+
23B
BARON ANDERSON
A Open 251+
23C
NICODEMUS VOSBURG
B Vet 30+
23D
BRIAN HILL JR
B Vet 30+
24
24A
MICHAEL SHARP
A Senior 45+
24B
NATHAN BURNAT
B 201-250
24C
JOE STYER
B Vet 30+
24D
JOSEPH KLINE
B Vet 30+
25
25A
FRANK TROLLO
B Senior 45+
25B
STEVEN PETCHON
Masters A 60+
25C
STEVEN WOODRUFF
B Vet 30+
25D
KYLE WALSH
A 201-250
26
26A
JOE WALLACE
Vintage
26B
CORY NAUGLE
A Vet 30+
26C
ZACH MCGOWAN
B Vet 30+
26D
STEFAN MCGOWAN
C Vet 30+
27
27A
SHAWN CUTTS
A 201-250
27B
ERIK UTH
B Vet 30+
27C
RICH LECHNER JR
A Vet 30+
27D
CARL REHATCHEK
Vintage
28
28A
RANDY BERGEY
B Super Sr 55+
28B
JACK DODGE
B Super Sr 55+
28C
PAUL WILLIAMS
B Super Sr 55+
28D
JIM ESHLEMAN
Masters B/C 60+
29
29A
TROY DENISE
A Open 251+
29B
THADDEUS REIBSON
B 201-250
29C
MARIO PETRILLO
A 201-250
29D
JUSTIN AGUSTINI
B Vet 30+
30
30A
MARK SCHLEEWEIS
A 201-250
30B
CHRIS BROWN
A Super Sr 50+
30C
JEFF BOTSFORD
A Super Sr 50+
30D
NICK POLLOCK
B Vet 30+
31
31A
DAKOTA HOSSLER
A 201-250
31B
ERIC BOWMAN
A 201-250
31C
JEFFREY KINIERY
C Vet 30+
31D
HANK KNABE
Masters A 60+
32
32A
NATHAN JOSEPH
A Vet 30+
32B
ADAM CHARLES
C Vet 30+
32C
MATTHEW WALASZEK
B 201-250
32D
JOHN WALASZEK
Masters A 60+
33
33A
MICHAEL SELTZER
A Open 251+
33B
JUSTIN WEBBER
B 201-250
33C
LUKE VARNER
B 201-250
33D
JARED WEHR
B 201-250
34
34A
ROBERT MOTTO JR
A Open 251+
34B
MAXWELL WYTOVICH
B Open 251+
34C
PAUL BENULIS
B Vet 30+
34D
BRETT WEISER
B Vet 30+
35
35A
NESTOR TERAN
B Super Sr 50+
35B
ALEJANDRO CALERO
C 201-250
35C
JONATHAN SUBBE
C Vet 30+
35D
Bruce Peifer
C Super Sr 50+
36
36A
WALTER ANDRES
B Open 251+
36B
LOU DAVIS
C Vet 30+
36C
JEFF DISTEFANO
C Vet 30+
36D
DAVID BARNES
A Super Sr 50+
37
37A
WESLEY MANCIAS
C Vet 30+
37B
JARRETT HUNT
C 201-250
37C
ARTHUR DOWNS
A Super Sr 55+
37D
MICHAEL DEMOS
A Super Sr 55+
38
38A
Pacey Steigerwalt
C 201-250
38B
Josh Inama
C Open 251+
38C
MICHAEL TREZZA
B Senior 40+
38D
FRANK MAHAN
C Senior 40+
39
39A
TOM LAWTON
Vintage
39B
Doug Nichy
C Open 251+
39C
Tom West
C Open 251+
39D
Kevin Krone
C Open 251+
40
40A
DEVIN CHESNEY
A Open 251+
40B
KENNETH KNOTT
C Senior 40+
40C
MARK HARRINGTON
C Vet 30+
40D
JAMES M CHESTER
C Vet 30+
41
41A
RUDRAM DAS
C Senior 40+
41B
MORGAN JONES
C Senior 40+
41C
BRAD HAGEN
C Vet 30+
41D
CASSANDRA FICACCI
Women
42
42A
Matthew Wager
C 98-200
42B
John Malm
C Super Sr 50+
42C
Thomas Wager
C Super Sr 50+
42D
ANDREW OMMERT
C 201-250
43
43A
CALVIN OREM
C Super Sr 50+
43B
CODY GRZESKOWIAK
C 98-200
43C
SCOTT CORNELL
C Super Sr 50+
43D
GARY COLLINS, JR
B Senior 40+
44
44A
NATE GROSS
C Open 251+
44B
CHARLES KORNUTIAK
C Super Sr 50+
44C
TIM O'BRIAN
A Senior 40+
44D
CHRISTOPHER BAUER
B Super Sr 55+
45
45A
COLIN QUIRIN
B Vet 30+
45B
TODD ALBERICO
C Senior 40+
45C
METE BASAKINCI
Masters B/C 60+
45D
WILFREDO RODRIGUEZ
B Senior 45+
46
46A
JAMIE KOMOROWSKI
B Senior 45+
46B
James Causerano
C Open 251+
46C
Zach Kowalski
C 201-250
46D
Ethan Rosenberger
C 201-250
47
47A
KENNETH WADLE
B 98-200
47B
DAVID DECKER
B Super Sr 55+
47C
RYAN YASIKA
C Vet 30+
47D
JASON RICE
B Senior 45+
48
48A
KEVIN SORCE
C Super Sr 50+
48B
KARSEN KRONEN
C Open 251+
48C
BILL KRONEN
B Super Sr 50+
48D
BRIAN SMITH
A Super Sr 55+
49
49A
KEITH BARROW
Masters B/C 60+
49B
Phillip Manuel
C Open 251+
49C
Troy cronce
C Vet 30+
49D
RYAN KLAASEN
C Senior 40+
50
50A
MIKE PACENZA
C Super Sr 50+
50B
DALTON GISH
C Open 251+
50C
GIRISH SHARMA
C Senior 40+
50D
KHALEQUE ISMAIL
C Open 251+
51
51A
ARTHUR WILKINSON
C Super Sr 50+
51B
SAM JONES
Golden 70+
51C
Abel Nunez
C Open 251+
51D
FRANCIS WEAVER
Masters B/C 60+
52
52A
ROBERT TROUT JR
A Super Sr 50+
52B
SARAH TROUT
Women
52C
DANIEL ALBRITTON
B 98-200
52D
SCOTT HEMINGWAY
C Senior 40+
53
53A
TOM CALASTAS
C Super Sr 50+
53B
JOSEPH WINKLER
A Super Sr 55+
53C
ROBERT DEKOWSKI
B Super Sr 55+
53D
LORENZO HINES
C 98-200
54
54A
MAX BALOGH
C Open 251+
54B
MARK BALOGH
C Open 251+
54C
Gabor Balogh
C Super Sr 50+
 
55
55A
CHRISTOPHER MARTIN
C Open 251+
55B
RICHARD MATTHEWS
C Super Sr 50+
  
56    
57    
58    
59    
60    


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems