Starting Grid |
Row\Col | A/1 | B/2 | C/3 | D/4 |
|
1B
KEVIN CLARK A Senior 40+
|
1C
THOMAS PALERMO A Vet 30+
|
1D
ROBERT LITWIN B Super Sr 55+
|
|
|
2C
JACOB NOWAKOWSKI A Vet 30+
|
2D
JOHN CHUMA B Senior 45+
|
3A
RICHARD MARQUARD B Open 251+
|
|
3C
KARL WILLS A Super Sr 50+
|
3D
TYLER TROMMELEN B Open 251+
|
4A
RONALD DECARO A Super Sr 55+
|
4B
DANIEL COMPTON Masters A 60+
|
4C
JOHN LAFFERTY Golden 70+
|
4D
DENNIS KNAPP B Super Sr 50+
|
5A
MICHAEL LONG A Senior 45+
|
5B
STEVE BOWMAN A Super Sr 55+
|
5C
JAMES LANDVATER JR A Super Sr 50+
|
5D
MICHAEL ABRAMO B 201-250
|
6A
CHRIS YURECHKO B Vet 30+
|
6B
WILLIAM NEWTON B Vet 30+
|
6C
DARON ELSEROAD A Super Sr 50+
|
6D
TRAVIS ELSEROAD B Open 251+
|
7A
RICK DENNISON A Super Sr 50+
|
|
|
|
8A
JOE MAGDA B Super Sr 50+
|
8B
RICHARD WASHKO B Super Sr 50+
|
8C
EDWIN VAN DAM B Senior 45+
|
8D
Scot Gerding Masters B/C 60+
|
9A
KENNETH LAW A Super Sr 55+
|
9B
JOHN HERRSCHAFT A Vet 30+
|
9C
GUY DRANOFF B Super Sr 55+
|
9D
SEAN SUPERNOWICZ B Vet 30+
|
|
|
10C
MICHAEL LESNIAK B Super Sr 55+
|
10D
CHRISTOPHER HEILBOCK Masters B/C 60+
|
11A
AXEL ANDERSON B Vet 30+
|
11B
JACEK SZCZACHOR B Open 251+
|
11C
GRZEGORZ WNOROWSKI A Senior 40+
|
11D
STEVE MASON JR A 201-250
|
12A
ROBERT PYATAK A Super Sr 55+
|
12B
JESSIE GOEHRING B Vet 30+
|
12C
ARTHUR WILSON Masters A 60+
|
12D
JEFF GUENTHER Masters A 60+
|
13A
JEFFREY FISHER Masters B/C 60+
|
13B
RUSSELL NEWLEN Masters A 60+
|
|
13D
CODY LEFEVRE A Vet 30+
|
|
14B
CHRISTOPHER PRAIS B Vet 30+
| | |
|
|
15C
GEORGE SCHIANO B Open 251+
|
15D
BRYAN WILLIAMS A 201-250
|
|
16B
GUNNAR BERGEY A Open 251+
|
16C
CONNOR DODGE B 201-250
|
16D
DANIEL NENSTIEL A Super Sr 50+
|
|
17B
RAYMOND POWELL A 201-250
|
17C
THOMAS CICHON Masters A 60+
|
|
|
18B
JOSE HERNANDEZ B 201-250
|
18C
DONOVAN MARVIN B Vet 30+
|
18D
VICTOR DZIEGIELEWSKI B Open 251+
|
|
19B
BRAD BARNES A Open 251+
|
19C
MATTHEW PRATOLA A Vet 30+
|
19D
STEVE REGESTER B Vet 30+
|
|
20B
MEGAN ROBBINS A 201-250
|
20C
BRENT ROBBINS A Open 251+
|
20D
LOGAN SUTTON B 201-250
|
|
21B
JAMES STEWART A Vet 30+
|
21C
ED CHOUCHANE B Senior 45+
|
21D
ROBERT HUNTER A 201-250
|
22A
ROBERT HERTZ A Senior 45+
|
22B
Bruce Wyland A Senior 40+
|
22C
KRIS BIZZARI A Open 251+
|
22D
MICHAEL WOUTERSZ A Super Sr 50+
|
23A
RAYMOND ARNDT B Vet 30+
|
23B
BARON ANDERSON A Open 251+
|
23C
NICODEMUS VOSBURG B Vet 30+
|
23D
BRIAN HILL JR B Vet 30+
|
24A
MICHAEL SHARP A Senior 45+
|
24B
NATHAN BURNAT B 201-250
|
|
24D
JOSEPH KLINE B Vet 30+
|
25A
FRANK TROLLO B Senior 45+
|
25B
STEVEN PETCHON Masters A 60+
|
25C
STEVEN WOODRUFF B Vet 30+
|
|
|
|
26C
ZACH MCGOWAN B Vet 30+
|
26D
STEFAN MCGOWAN C Vet 30+
|
|
|
27C
RICH LECHNER JR A Vet 30+
|
27D
CARL REHATCHEK Vintage
|
28A
RANDY BERGEY B Super Sr 55+
|
28B
JACK DODGE B Super Sr 55+
|
28C
PAUL WILLIAMS B Super Sr 55+
|
28D
JIM ESHLEMAN Masters B/C 60+
|
29A
TROY DENISE A Open 251+
|
29B
THADDEUS REIBSON B 201-250
|
29C
MARIO PETRILLO A 201-250
|
29D
JUSTIN AGUSTINI B Vet 30+
|
30A
MARK SCHLEEWEIS A 201-250
|
30B
CHRIS BROWN A Super Sr 50+
|
30C
JEFF BOTSFORD A Super Sr 50+
|
30D
NICK POLLOCK B Vet 30+
|
31A
DAKOTA HOSSLER A 201-250
|
|
31C
JEFFREY KINIERY C Vet 30+
|
31D
HANK KNABE Masters A 60+
|
32A
NATHAN JOSEPH A Vet 30+
|
32B
ADAM CHARLES C Vet 30+
|
32C
MATTHEW WALASZEK B 201-250
|
32D
JOHN WALASZEK Masters A 60+
|
33A
MICHAEL SELTZER A Open 251+
|
33B
JUSTIN WEBBER B 201-250
|
|
|
34A
ROBERT MOTTO JR A Open 251+
|
34B
MAXWELL WYTOVICH B Open 251+
|
34C
PAUL BENULIS B Vet 30+
|
34D
BRETT WEISER B Vet 30+
|
35A
NESTOR TERAN B Super Sr 50+
|
35B
ALEJANDRO CALERO C 201-250
|
35C
JONATHAN SUBBE C Vet 30+
|
35D
BRUCE PEIFER C Super Sr 50+
|
36A
WALTER ANDRES B Open 251+
|
|
36C
JEFF DISTEFANO C Vet 30+
|
36D
DAVID BARNES A Super Sr 50+
|
37A
WESLEY MANCIAS C Vet 30+
|
37B
JARRETT HUNT C 201-250
|
37C
ARTHUR DOWNS A Super Sr 55+
|
37D
MICHAEL DEMOS A Super Sr 55+
|
38A
PACEY STEIGERWALT C 201-250
|
38B
JOSH INAMA C Open 251+
|
38C
MICHAEL TREZZA B Senior 40+
|
38D
FRANK MAHAN C Senior 40+
|
|
39B
DOUG NICHY C Open 251+
|
|
39D
Kevin Krone C Open 251+
|
40A
DEVIN CHESNEY A Open 251+
|
40B
KENNETH KNOTT C Senior 40+
|
40C
MARK HARRINGTON C Vet 30+
|
40D
JAMES CHESTER C Vet 30+
|
41A
RUDRAM DAS C Senior 40+
|
41B
MORGAN JONES C Senior 40+
|
|
41D
CASSANDRA FICACCI Women
|
42A
Matthew Wager C 98-200
|
42B
John Malm C Super Sr 50+
|
42C
Thomas Wager C Super Sr 50+
|
42D
ANDREW OMMERT C 201-250
|
43A
CALVIN OREM C Super Sr 50+
|
43B
CODY GRZESKOWIAK C 98-200
|
43C
SCOTT CORNELL C Super Sr 50+
|
43D
GARY COLLINS, JR B Senior 40+
|
44A
NATE GROSS C Open 251+
|
44B
CHARLES KORNUTIAK C Super Sr 50+
|
44C
TIM O'BRIAN A Senior 40+
|
44D
CHRISTOPHER BAUER B Super Sr 55+
|
45A
COLIN QUIRIN B Vet 30+
|
45B
TODD ALBERICO C Senior 40+
|
45C
METE BASAKINCI Masters B/C 60+
|
45D
WILFREDO RODRIGUEZ B Senior 45+
|
46A
JAMIE KOMOROWSKI B Senior 45+
|
46B
JAMES CAUSERANO C Open 251+
|
46C
Zach Kowalski C 201-250
|
46D
ETHAN ROSENBERGER C 201-250
|
47A
KENNETH WADLE B 98-200
|
47B
DAVID DECKER B Super Sr 55+
|
|
47D
JASON RICE B Senior 45+
|
48A
KEVIN SORCE C Super Sr 50+
|
48B
KARSEN KRONEN C Open 251+
|
48C
BILL KRONEN B Super Sr 50+
|
48D
BRIAN SMITH A Super Sr 55+
|
49A
KEITH BARROW Masters B/C 60+
|
49B
PHILLIP MANUEL C Open 251+
|
|
49D
RYAN KLAASEN C Senior 40+
|
50A
MIKE PACENZA C Super Sr 50+
|
50B
DALTON GISH C Open 251+
|
50C
GIRISH SHARMA C Senior 40+
|
50D
KHALEQUE ISMAIL C Open 251+
|
51A
ARTHUR WILKINSON C Super Sr 50+
|
|
51C
Abel Nunez C Open 251+
|
51D
FRANCIS WEAVER Masters B/C 60+
|
52A
ROBERT TROUT JR A Super Sr 50+
|
|
52C
DANIEL ALBRITTON B 98-200
|
52D
SCOTT HEMINGWAY C Senior 40+
|
53A
TOM CALASTAS C Super Sr 50+
|
53B
JOSEPH WINKLER A Super Sr 55+
|
53C
ROBERT DEKOWSKI B Super Sr 55+
|
53D
LORENZO HINES C 98-200
|
54A
Max Scott Balogh C Open 251+
|
54B
Mark Balogh C Open 251+
|
54C
GABOR BALOGH C Super Sr 50+
| |
55A
CHRISTOPHER MARTIN C Open 251+
|
55B
RICHARD MATTHEWS C Super Sr 50+
| | |