Florida Trail Riders - Enduro

Little Brown Jug (Sat) - 8/31/2019


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4E/5
1
1A
Jerry Curtis
Evolution
1B
Danny Tackett
A 200
1C
Jamie James
B Senior (40+)
1D
David L Good
B Silver Masters (55+)
1E
Ignacio Laviosa
A Veteran (35+)
2
2A
Travis Schneider
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
2B
Marty Starnes
C Masters (50+)
2C
Kenny Hardee
C 60+ SETRA
2D
Lee Hermansen
B Golden Masters (60+)
2E
Jim Cagle
C 250
3
3A
Chris Godwin
C Super Senior (45+)
3B
Pat Gray
C Super Senior (45+)
3C
Christopher Miller
C Super Senior (45+)
3D
Gene Zobel
C Super Senior (45+)
3E
Terry Hanks
C Super Senior (45+)
4
4A
Paul Dennis
B Silver Masters (55+)
4B
Ricky SR Dennis
B Golden Masters (60+)
4C
B J DENNIS
C Veteran (35+)
4D
Skip Wyman
Legends 70+
4E
John Fisher
C 55+ SETRA
5
5A
John Haltiwanger
C Masters (50+)
5B
Angel Mendez
B Golden Masters (60+)
5C
Woody Crumm
B Silver Masters (55+)
5D
Dan Rager Jr
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
5E
Brant Sanderlin
B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
6
6A
Thomas Vance
A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
6B
Josh Bailey
B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
6C
Chris Doran
B Masters (50+)
6D
William Jones
C Senior (40+)
6E
Nicholas Leach
C Open
7
7A
Jesse Santiago
C Senior (40+)
7B
Brian McGinity
B Masters (50+)
7C
Ernie Ashley
B Silver Masters (55+)
7D
Jake Ponder
A Open
7E
Jamie Easley
A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
8
8A
Doug Attridge
B Super Senior (45+)
8B
Kevin Brown
B Senior (40+)
8C
Curtis Bell
A Super Senior (45+)
8D
Jerry Griffin
B Golden Masters (60+)
8E
Jeffery Griffin
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
9
9A
Eddie Royals
B Golden Masters (60+)
9B
Edward Seyle
B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
9C
Joe Mclaughlin
B 200
9D
Stephen Antoniou
B Golden Masters (60+)
9E
Shane Mclaughlin
C 200
10
10A
Joe Young
C Super Senior (45+)
10B
Robert Edens
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
10C
Doug Sanders
B Silver Masters (55+)
10D
Mark Kelly
A 250
10E
Jonas Bates
B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
11
11A
Bill Howard
C Masters (50+)
11B
Jason James
B Super Senior (45+)
11C
Brian Yarborough
B Super Senior (45+)
11D
Eric Yarborough
C 250
11E
David Yates
B Masters (50+)
12
12A
CBob House
Class of 65
12B
Steven Mullen
A Super Senior (45+)
12C
McClure Mullen
C 250
12D
John Thomas
B Super Senior (45+)
12E
Steve Hardeman
B Open
13
13A
Barney Barfield
Class of 65
13B
Jeff Hill
B Golden Masters (60+)
13C
Glynn Martin
B Golden Masters (60+)
13D
Mack Barber
A Golden Masters (60+)
13E
Lem Wooten Jr
B Golden Masters (60+)
14
14A
Sam Shackleford
A Super Senior (45+)
14B
Mark Davenport
A Super Senior (45+)
14C
Thomas Pierce
B Senior (40+)
14D
Jacob Nelson
B Open
14E
Joey Nelson
B Masters (50+)
15
15A
Daniel Barrineau
B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
15B
Greg Baxley, jr
C 250
15C
Harry Bilgray
C Super Senior (45+)
15D
Michael Mahowald
B Open
15E
Kym Schifino
Women
16
16A
Ben Thomason
C 250
16B
Thomas Cole
Legends 70+
16C
David Donnelly
B Golden Masters (60+)
16D
Jon Elward
C 60+ SETRA
16E
Jerry Mcrae
C Super Senior (45+)
17
17A
Gary Williams
A Golden Masters (60+)
17B
Troy Mitchell
B Masters (50+)
17C
Brett Quarmby
B Super Senior (45+)
17D
Chase Hutto
C 200
17E
Logan Blizard
B 250
18
18A
Mike Pakledinaz
B Golden Masters (60+)
18B
Adam Pakledinaz
C Open
18C
Mitch McRee
A Silver Masters (55+)
18D
Lee Allen
A Silver Masters (55+)
18E
Will Eckhardt
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
19
19A
Dallas Johnson
C 250
19B
Cesar Cruz
C Senior (40+)
19C
Michael Cole
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
19D
Justin Hill
B Senior (40+)
19E
SEAN DEBEY
B Senior (40+)
20
20A
David Settle
A Veteran (35+)
  
20D
Jeff Flick
A Golden Masters (60+)
20E
John Happel
C Masters (50+)
21 
21B
Dwayne Ausley
B Silver Masters (55+)
21C
Kevin Littwin
B Golden Masters (60+)
21D
Dale Ellis
B Golden Masters (60+)
21E
Todd Vess
A Super Senior (45+)
22 
22B
Garrett Mckey
A Senior (40+)
22C
Aidan Mckey
C 200
22D
Robert Blalock
A Super Senior (45+)
22E
Tim King
A Masters (50+)
23 
23B
Zach Beverly
A 250
23C
Clint Hawk
B Open
23D
Jesse Fulmer
C Open
23E
Woody Bramlett Jr
A Golden Masters (60+)
24
24A
Garrett Edmisten
AA
24B
Jeff Galbraith
B Senior (40+)
24C
Kennie Webb
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
24D
Devin Pomianowski
A Open
24E
CHRIS MCCOY
A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
25
25A
Alex Lugar
AA
25B
Adam Randall
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
25C
James Moore
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
25D
Lee Stephens
A Super Senior (45+)
25E
Josh McCoy
B 200
26
26A
Landon Lynn
AA
26B
Colby Curtis
B Open
26C
Raymond Curtis
C Super Senior (45+)
26D
Bernard Wilson
C Super Senior (45+)
26E
Russell Epley
A Super Senior (45+)
27 
27B
Nick Townsend
C Open
27C
William McClure
C Open
27D
JB Bowles
C Masters (50+)
27E
Chris McGuckin
B Senior (40+)
28 
28B
Cody Robinson
B Open
28C
Peter Magee
A Super Senior (45+)
28D
Ekko Niedermeier
B Masters (50+)
28E
David Duthie
B Golden Masters (60+)
29 
29B
Yojaner Sierra
C Senior (40+)
29C
Christian Ferreyra
C Super Senior (45+)
29D
Yoan Borrego
C Open
29E
Maykel Penalver
B Veteran (35+)
30 
30B
David Eckhardt
A 250
30C
Aki Polvikosky
B Masters (50+)
30D
Jon Clough
C Masters (50+)
30E
George Kalinovich
C 60+ SETRA
31 
31B
Bill Edenfield
B Super Senior (45+)
31C
Dannie Childers
C Masters (50+)
31D
Jeff Wingard
A Senior (40+)
31E
Pooner Powell
A Golden Masters (60+)
32 
32B
Bobby Munro
A 200
32C
Dave Munro
B Masters (50+)
32D
Kevin Green
C Masters (50+)
32E
Don Learn
B Masters (50+)
33 
33B
Noah Tankersley
B 250
33C
Doug Mccarson
A Open
33D
Rafe Laws
B 250
33E
Austin Cantrell
C 250
34 
34B
Harry Andrews
A Golden Masters (60+)
34C
matthew andrews
C Open
34D
Paul Mccoll
A Super Senior (45+)
34E
Justin Moulton
B 250
35 
35B
John Fero
Class of 65
35C
Sam Cauthen
A 200
35D
Joseph Cline
A 200
35E
David Burrell
A Senior (40+)
36 
36B
Ethan Shultz
B 250
36C
Travis Shultz
B Super Senior (45+)
36D
Alli Phillips
Women
36E
BENJAMIN HINOJOSA
A Senior (40+)
37 
37B
Scott Krueger
A Masters (50+)
37C
Glennis Elmer Holcomb Jr
A Golden Masters (60+)
37D
Mark Martin
B Masters (50+)
37E
Paul Gusler
B Silver Masters (55+)
38 
38B
Nick Doerr
B 250
38C
Scott Doerr
B Masters (50+)
38D
Wayne Lawrence
C Super Senior (45+)
38E
Robert Cox
Legends 70+
39 
39B
Christopher Nail
C Open
39C
Mark Lawler
B Silver Masters (55+)
39D
Neal Waldrop
C Masters (50+)
39E
Bruce Howell
B Golden Masters (60+)
40
40A
Mark Mannschreck
A Silver Masters (55+)
40B
Randy Griffin
A Golden Masters (60+)
40C
George Tolson
B Silver Masters (55+)
40D
Jody Dalebout
A Masters (50+)
40E
Joe Owens
B Silver Masters (55+)
41
41A
Jack Mcmakin
A Open
41B
David Lane
A Senior (40+)
41C
Thomas Allan
C 200
41D
John McMakin
C Senior (40+)
41E
Michael McHugh
C Senior (40+)
42
42A
Nicholas Cates
B Veteran (35+)
42B
Coy Hopson
A Golden Masters (60+)
42C
Tucker Hopson
C 250
42D
Brett Long
A Open
42E
Phillip Mageloff
A Senior (40+)
43
43A
Derek Tremain
A Veteran (35+)
43B
Kyle McAfee
A Veteran (35+)
43C
Ethan Mcafee
C 250
43D
Kurt Lucas
A Open
43E
Paul Lucas
A Silver Masters (55+)
44
44A
Jacob Olivier
A 200
44B
Marvel Olivier
C Masters (50+)
44C
Robert Whitmire
C Masters (50+)
44D
Seth Robbins
A 200
44E
Aaron Lockwood
A Super Senior (45+)
45
45A
Woodie Westbrook
C Super Senior (45+)
45B
George Moulton
A Open
45C
Luke Rozanski
A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
45D
Shelby Dunson
A Open
45E
Daniel White
A Masters (50+)
46
46A
Peter Newton
A 250
46B
Phillip Sims
A Masters (50+)
46C
Josh Garrison
B 200
46D
Jacob Berard
A 200
46E
Tyler Sims
C 200
47
47A
Bryan Newton
B Super Senior (45+)
47B
Ray Newton
Juniors (SETRA)
47C
Evan Berard
A 200
47D
Eric Berard
A Senior (40+)
47E
Greg Wheeler
A Silver Masters (55+)
48
48A
Marcos Gonella
B Senior (40+)
48B
Glenn Peroni
A Masters (50+)
48C
Evelina Peroni
Women
48D
Mattias Peroni
Juniors (SETRA)
48E
Cary West
A Veteran (35+)
49
49A
Ronnie Johns
B Silver Masters (55+)
49B
Adam Cerny
B Open
49C
Mariano Alvaro
B Super Senior (45+)
49D
Guillermo Rinaldi
A Super Senior (45+)
49E
Jeffrey Koehler
B Masters (50+)
50
50A
Tim Williams
A Senior (40+)
50B
Robert Williams
Legends 70+
50C
Jeff Ownbey
A Open
50D
Billy Ownbey
B Masters (50+)
50E
Brian Ownbey
A Open
51
51A
Jesse Miller
A 250
51B
Thomas Cunningham
C 250
51C
Trevor Riley
A 250
51D
Steven Lorenzana
C Masters (50+)
 
52
52A
Keith Mitchell
A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
52B
Patrick Tobin
A Senior (40+)
52C
Zack Brown
B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
52D
Nick Ludwig
C 250
52E
Joshua Ludwig
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
53
53A
Nate Meily
A Senior (40+)
53B
Heather Meily
Women
   
54
54A
Eric Siegenthaler
A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
54B
Robert Case
B Masters (50+)
54C
Ty Thompson
A Open
54D
Brandon Wallace
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
54E
mark denton
C 55+ SETRA
55
55A
Monika Gilliam
Women
55B
Stan Blahacek
B Silver Masters (55+)
   
56     
57     
58     
59     
60
60A
Melinda Koehler
Women
60B
Gunner Williams
Schoolboy 12-16
   
61     
62     
63     
64     
65     


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems