Florida Trail Riders - Enduro

Little Brown Jug (Sat) - 9/5/2020


Select View:

Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3D/4E/5
1
1A
Jerry Curtis
Evolution
1B
Terry Hanks
A Golden Masters (60+)
1C
Mike Gunn
C 60+ SETRA
1D
Eduardo Garcia
B Golden Masters (60+)
1E
Ryan Curtis
C 250
2
2A
Jeff Puckett
C Masters (50+)
2B
David McArthur
B Silver Masters (55+)
2C
Jason Ennis
A Super Senior (45+)
2D
Gunner Williams
Schoolboy 12-16
2E
Hunter Reid
B Open
3
3A
Thomas Muzyk
C 250
3B
Ken Muzyk
C Masters (50+)
3C
James Clingan
A Silver Masters (55+)
3D
Coy Hopson
A Golden Masters (60+)
3E
Tucker Hopson
C Open
4
4A
Michael Penland
B Masters (50+)
4B
Mark Palmisaro
B Masters (50+)
4C
Lance Walden
B Masters (50+)
4D
Scott Greer
B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
4E
Charles Baldwin
A Masters (50+)
5
5A
JJ Hughes
C Super Senior (45+)
5B
Brian Virgin
C Masters (50+)
5C
Rob Whitmire
B Masters (50+)
5D
Chapy Chapman
C Super Senior (45+)
5E
William Conner
B Senior (40+)
6
6A
Ernie Ashley
B Golden Masters (60+)
6B
Kevin Brown
B Super Senior (45+)
6C
Hayden Wilson
B 250
6D
Nick Restivo
Class of 65
6E
Seth Robbins
A Veteran (35+)
7
7A
James Barrett
B Super Senior (45+)
7B
Robby Card
B Super Senior (45+)
7C
Steve Cobble
B Masters (50+)
7D
Alan Haniszewski
B Masters (50+)
7E
Jim Gibby
B Masters (50+)
8
8A
Jerry Griffin
B Golden Masters (60+)
8B
Jeffery Griffin
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
8C
Edward Seyle
B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
8D
Gary Williams
A Golden Masters (60+)
8E
Troy Mitchell
B Masters (50+)
9
9A
Robert Edens
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
9B
Ken Anderson
A Senior (40+)
9C
Jacob Easter
C Open
9D
Dale Burroughs
A Golden Masters (60+)
9E
Rusty Easter
C Masters (50+)
10
10A
CBob House
Class of 65
10B
John Happel
C Masters (50+)
10C
Jeff Flick
A Golden Masters (60+)
10D
Sam Boydstun
B Golden Masters (60+)
10E
David Chapman
B Silver Masters (55+)
11
11A
Jack Robinson
C Open
11B
William McClure
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
11C
Cody Robinson
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
11D
Nick Townsend
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
11E
Sean Brown
C 200
12
12A
Jesse Santiago
B Super Senior (45+)
12B
John Casey
B Masters (50+)
12C
Jeffrey Price
B Silver Masters (55+)
12D
Landon Harvin
Schoolboy 12-16
12E
Eddie Royals
B Golden Masters (60+)
13
13A
Lee Allen
A Golden Masters (60+)
13B
Cameron Allen
A Open
13C
Stan Gantt
A Golden Masters (60+)
13D
Robert Morrison
C Masters (50+)
13E
Terry Hild
C Super Senior (45+)
14
14A
David Tylus
C Super Senior (45+)
14B
corey classen
C Senior (40+)
14C
Clark Myers
A Open
14D
Stephen Edwards
C Masters (50+)
14E
clay kelley
C Masters (50+)
15
15A
Brandon St. John
A Open
15B
Spencer St. John
A 200
15C
Austin Dickson
A 200
15D
Donald St. John
A Masters (50+)
15E
Lance Cochran
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
16
16A
Stephen Antoniou
B Golden Masters (60+)
16B
Micaiah Amick
B Super Senior (45+)
16C
Shane McLaughlin
B 250
16D
Joe McLaughlin
B Super Senior (45+)
16E
Nick Doerr
B 250
17
17A
Don Maurer
A Masters (50+)
17B
Jake Ponder
A 250
17C
Jamie Easley
A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
17D
Jeff Vick
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
17E
Charles Mcpherson
C Masters (50+)
18
18A
Tanner Nicholson
C 250
18B
Frank Strzelczyk
B Senior (40+)
18C
Tim Hargett
B Super Senior (45+)
18D
Matthew Poston
A Masters (50+)
18E
Nicholas Poston
B Open
19
19A
Benjamin Hinojosa
A Senior (40+)
19B
Amber Trapnell
Women
19C
John Intile
B Silver Masters (55+)
19D
Paul Goldy
B Silver Masters (55+)
19E
Tyler Miller
B Open
20 
20B
Kurt Lucas
A Open
20C
Sam Burroughs
A 250
20D
Paul Lucas
A Silver Masters (55+)
20E
Jeff Wingard
A Super Senior (45+)
21 
21B
A J Davis
B 250
21C
Thomas Kidd
A Super Senior (45+)
21D
Dan Rager Jr
C Veteran (35+)
21E
Will Eckhardt
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
22 
22B
Devin Pomianowski
A Open
22C
Jeff Galbraith
A Senior (40+)
22D
Kennie Webb
B Senior (40+)
22E
Chris Garber
A Masters (50+)
23
23A
William Nauta
AA
23B
J Wright
C 250
23C
Will Bonner
C 200
23D
Matthew Overstreet
C 30+ SETRA / NEPG
23E
Ty Hughes
B 250
24
24A
Alex Lugar
AA
24B
Mack Barber
Class of 65
24C
Jeff Hill
Class of 65
24D
Barney Barfield
Legends 70+
24E
George Edwards
A Silver Masters (55+)
25
25A
Hunter Neuwirth
AA
25B
John Fero
Class of 65
25C
Sam Shackleford
A Senior (40+)
25D
Steven Mullen
A Senior (40+)
25E
McClure Mullen
C 250
26 
26B
Chris Durrance
A Veteran (35+)
26C
James Faucette
A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
26D
nick campbell
B 250
26E
Alex Fraser
B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
27 
27B
Ekko Niedermeier
B Masters (50+)
27C
David Duthie
B Golden Masters (60+)
27D
Anthony Livingston
B Senior (40+)
27E
Ashlee Applewhite
Women
28 
28B
Mitch McRee
A Golden Masters (60+)
28C
Robert Blalock
A Super Senior (45+)
28D
Garrett McKey
A Masters (50+)
28E
Aidan McKey
B 250
29
29A
Peter Newton
AA
29B
Mark Lawler
C 55+ SETRA
29C
Keith Bell
C Masters (50+)
29D
Chris Gilder
C Masters (50+)
29E
David Eckhardt
A 250
30
30A
Garrett Edmisten
AA
30B
Grant Dickerson
B Super Senior (45+)
30C
Russell Epley
A Super Senior (45+)
30D
Joseph Cline
A 250
30E
Steve Fisher
B Masters (50+)
31 
31B
Derek Gravitt
A Open
31C
Terry Post
A Masters (50+)
31D
Michael Gravitt
C 55+ SETRA
31E
Logan Blizard
B Open
32
32A
Scott Gawler Jr
AA
32B
Mitchell McRee
A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
32C
Jason Hutchings
B Senior (40+)
32D
Travis Schneider
B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
32E
Greg Sassaman
Class of 65
33
33A
Johnny Campbell
AA
33B
Doug Attridge
B Super Senior (45+)
33C
Mark Denton
C 55+ SETRA
33D
Johnny Campbell
A Silver Masters (55+)
33E
Clayton Cameron
Schoolboy 12-16
34 
34B
Lee Stephens
A Masters (50+)
34C
James Moore
B Veteran (35+)
34D
Woody Crumm
A Silver Masters (55+)
34E
Angel Mendez
A Golden Masters (60+)
35 
35B
George Tolson
B Silver Masters (55+)
35C
Jody Dalebout
A Silver Masters (55+)
35D
Larry Kuhn
B Golden Masters (60+)
35E
Peter Magee
A Masters (50+)
36 
36B
George Kalinovich
C 60+ SETRA
36C
David Donnelly
B Golden Masters (60+)
36D
John Mitchell
B Golden Masters (60+)
36E
Kelly Barber
B Masters (50+)
37 
37B
Mariano Alvaro
A Super Senior (45+)
37C
Jonathan Mitchell
C Senior (40+)
37D
Steven Lorenzana
C Masters (50+)
37E
Jeff Wilkinson
A Silver Masters (55+)
38 
38B
Guillermo Rinaldi
A Masters (50+)
38C
Yoel Salini
B Senior (40+)
38D
James Wilkinson
A Super Senior (45+)
38E
Brad Muter
B Super Senior (45+)
39
39A
Landon Lynn
AA
39B
John Robert Beaver
A Senior (40+)
39C
Thomas Lambert
A Masters (50+)
39D
Jacob Harmon
B Open
39E
Dean Osteen
B Silver Masters (55+)
40
40A
JOHN BOSWELL
C Masters (50+)
40B
Ben Thomason
B 250
40C
EDWARD BOSWELL
C 55+ SETRA
40D
Jon Clough
C Masters (50+)
40E
BRYAN SHOCKLEY
C 55+ SETRA
41
41A
Matthew Nix
A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
41B
Doug McCarson
A Veteran (35+)
41C
Colby Curtis
B Open
41D
Raymond Curtis
B Super Senior (45+)
41E
Brian Colangelo
B Super Senior (45+)
42
42A
Brooks Young
C 200
42B
Casey Nelson
A Super Senior (45+)
42C
Bret Zaro
A Masters (50+)
42D
Allen Gravitt
A Silver Masters (55+)
42E
Jack Dooley
B Super Senior (45+)
43
43A
Harry Andrews
A Golden Masters (60+)
43B
Matthew Andrews
B 200
43C
Jacob Olivier
A 250
43D
Manuel Olivier
B Masters (50+)
43E
Damien LeRoy
B Veteran (35+)
44
44A
Gabriel Ramirez
A Veteran (35+)
44B
Joseph Lombard
B Veteran (35+)
44C
Toby Burchfield
A Super Senior (45+)
44D
Payton Sassaman
B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
44E
Wolfgang Neuwirth
A Masters (50+)
45
45A
Danny Ortiz
C Super Senior (45+)
45B
Yojaner Sierra
C Senior (40+)
45C
Yoan Borrego
C Open
45D
Marcos Gonella
B Senior (40+)
45E
Christian Ferreyra
B Super Senior (45+)
46
46A
Alvaro Sequeira
C Super Senior (45+)
46B
enrique roble
C Super Senior (45+)
46C
Franco Ferreyra
A Open
46D
Conner Potts
A Open
46E
Corbin Patton
A Open
47
47A
Dylan Braddy
Schoolboy 12-16
47B
Michael Preston
C Masters (50+)
47C
Justin Snipes
A 250
47D
Ryan Snipes
B Super Senior (45+)
47E
Josh Snipes
C 250
48
48A
Chase Hackett
B 200
48B
Vernon Hackett
B Masters (50+)
48C
Mark Kelly
A 200
48D
Bobby Munro
A 200
48E
Dave Munro
B Masters (50+)
49
49A
Scott Krueger
A Masters (50+)
49B
Glennis Elmer Holcomb Jr
A Golden Masters (60+)
49C
Mark Martin
B Masters (50+)
49D
Darryl Campbell
B Golden Masters (60+)
49E
Don Hall
Class of 65
50
50A
Wayne Lawrence
C Super Senior (45+)
50B
Robert Cox
Legends 70+
50C
Thomas Turner
B Super Senior (45+)
50D
David Ashley
A Senior (40+)
50E
Sterling Edwards
C 250
51
51A
Luke Muter
C Open
51B
Connor Gessner
C Open
51C
Cameron Gessner
C Open
51D
Mark Muter
C Masters (50+)
51E
John Muter
C 55+ SETRA
52
52A
Mitchell Hunter
B Super Senior (45+)
52B
Donald Peacock
C Open
52C
Greg Melka
A Masters (50+)
52D
Joel Martin
B Senior (40+)
52E
Brian McGinity
B Masters (50+)
53
53A
Shane Barton
C Open
53B
Levi Barton
C 200
53C
George Moulton
A Open
53D
Ignacio Laviosa
A Senior (40+)
53E
Bob Osborne
A Golden Masters (60+)
54
54A
Ed Lis
A Golden Masters (60+)
54B
Brian Smith
B Golden Masters (60+)
54C
Nelson Stabile
C Senior (40+)
54D
Daniel Suarez de Puga
C Senior (40+)
54E
Christopher Vietri
C Masters (50+)
55
55A
Dwayne Ausley
B Silver Masters (55+)
55B
Kevin Littwin
B Golden Masters (60+)
55C
Dale Ellis
B Golden Masters (60+)
55D
Mike Pakledinaz
B Golden Masters (60+)
55E
Adam Pakledinaz
C Open
56
56A
Roland Lyons Jr
Legends 70+
56B
Samuel Jr Plumb
A Golden Masters (60+)
56C
Lance Fagan
A Super Senior (45+)
56D
Jeff Forrest
B Golden Masters (60+)
56E
Joel Hurlburt
B Masters (50+)
57
57A
JB Bowles
B Masters (50+)
57B
Daulton Wright
C Masters (50+)
57C
Eric Cameron
C Super Senior (45+)
57D
Michael Cromwell
C Masters (50+)
57E
Nicky Geyer
B 200
58
58A
Thomas Cole
Legends 70+
58B
Glenn Peroni
A Masters (50+)
58C
Evelina Peroni
Women
58D
Mattias Peroni
Schoolboy 12-16
58E
Mark Starcher
C Masters (50+)
59
59A
Adam Westgate
B 250
59B
Joshua Westgate
B Super Senior (45+)
59C
joshua westgate
Schoolboy 12-16
59D
Edward Peralta
C Super Senior (45+)
59E
Jochy Gomez
B Silver Masters (55+)
60
60A
Matt Lyons
A Veteran (35+)
60B
Dwayne Lyons
B Golden Masters (60+)
60C
Scott Gawler, Sr.
A Silver Masters (55+)
60D
Jimmy Pitts
Legends 70+
60E
Michael Rainey
B Veteran (35+)
61
61A
Cody Thomas
A Open
61B
Kirk Langenbach
C Masters (50+)
61C
Ron Thomas
C Masters (50+)
61D
Minh Thai
C Veteran (35+)
61E
Robert Coffey
C 60+ SETRA
62
62A
Kelsey Saltar
Women
62B
Joshua Titsworth
A Senior (40+)
62C
Chad Titsworth
B Masters (50+)
62D
Alejandro Rodriguez Wilkes
B Super Senior (45+)
62E
Angel Galarza
C Senior (40+)
63
63A
Martin Montano
C 250
63B
Tim ODonnell
A Golden Masters (60+)
63C
Michael Sanders
C Veteran (35+)
63D
Juan Zapata
C Senior (40+)
63E
james coffey
C 55+ SETRA
64
64A
Michael Rewis
A Masters (50+)
64B
Luke Rewis
B Open
64C
Bernard List
Legends 70+
64D
James Tench
B Silver Masters (55+)
64E
Grant Bruggemann
B Masters (50+)
65
65A
Steve Whitfield
C Masters (50+)
65B
Mike Howerton
C Senior (40+)
65C
Lillian Howerton
Women
65D
Jacob Berard
A 250
65E
Robert Pierce
A Masters (50+)
66
66A
Petr Vlcek
B Senior (40+)
66B
William Stewart
C Super Senior (45+)
66C
Eric Corun
B Super Senior (45+)
66D
Mark Peroni
A Golden Masters (60+)
66E
Corey Pierce
B Open
67
67A
Shelby Dunson
A Senior (40+)
67B
Chris Wise
A Senior (40+)
67C
Onell Lee
B Veteran (35+)
67D
AJ Stagg
B Veteran (35+)
67E
Keith Hendry
B Super Senior (45+)
68
68A
Stan Blahacek
B Silver Masters (55+)
68B
Monika Gilliam
Women
68C
Marco Salcedo
C Open
68D
Darris Smith
C 60+ SETRA
68E
Aaron Lockwood
A Super Senior (45+)
69
69A
Gary Copeland
A Golden Masters (60+)
69B
Barry Brazier
A Golden Masters (60+)
69C
Neal Raggett
B Silver Masters (55+)
69D
Hunter Lurz
A Open
69E
Jason Lurz
A Super Senior (45+)
70
70A
Keith Finnerty
B 250
70B
Dustin Mckey
B Senior (40+)
70C
Ryan McKey
Beginners
70D
Zvi McManus
B Masters (50+)
70E
Tyler McManus
Beginners
71
71A
Matt Brown
C Senior (40+)
71B
Shaun Jenne
C Senior (40+)
71C
Garrett Carson
B Open
71D
Randy Carson
C Masters (50+)
71E
Andrew Fine
C 250
72
72A
Troy Livecchi
B Super Senior (45+)
72B
Jay Ross
C Open
72C
Joel Lenk
A Super Senior (45+)
72D
Andrew Krall
C Veteran (35+)
72E
Peter Gilder
C 250
73
73A
Phillip Mageloff
A Super Senior (45+)
73B
Brett Long
A Silver Masters (55+)
73C
Jon Horner
B Silver Masters (55+)
73D
Joshua Mageloff
C 250
73E
william Leonard
B Masters (50+)
74
74A
Garrett Cosby
B 250
74B
Clint Cosby
C Super Senior (45+)
 
74D
David Lane
A Senior (40+)
74E
John McMakin
B Super Senior (45+)
75
75A
Alexander Ashworth
A Open
75B
Lee Logan
A 30+ SETRA / NEPG
75C
Logan Lifsey
C 250
75D
Gabe Lifsey
Juniors (SETRA)
 
76
76A
Matthew Moseley
C Open
76B
Kyler Hinton
C Open
76C
Dillon Hembree
C Open
76D
david Simon
Class of 65
76E
Alvin Hinton
C Open
77
77A
Kody Gamperl
B 250
77B
Frank Gamperl
B Silver Masters (55+)
77C
Calvin Smith
Class of 65
77D
Bobby Thornton
C Masters (50+)
 
78
78A
Justin Hill
B Super Senior (45+)
78B
Joe Young
B Super Senior (45+)
78C
Larry Silvia
A 250
78D
Dawn Silvia
Women
 
79     
80
80A
Andrew Supan
B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
80B
Matthew Supan
B 30+ SETRA / NEPG
80C
Jaran Bernasconi
B Open
  
81     
82
82A
Jonathan Bottomy
C 200
82B
Chris Bottomy
A 200
82C
brian bottomy
Beginners
82D
Sterling Edwards
C 250
 
83     
84     
85     
86     
87     


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems