Iowa Enduro Riders Association - Hare Scrambles

2020 Mt Pleasant Sprint Enduro

Prev | Mem | Nwrk | Selma | Daytn | Brks | Tabor | Ind | Atal | MtPlt | Frmnt | Dayt1 | Dayt2 | DuqMn | Bart | Wntr | Next
Select Class:    Select View:   Help
Race Results Help  Close
Cumulative Times Cumulative Elapsed Race Time (event place at end of lap)
Lap Times Lap Time (event place at end of lap)
Time Behind Leader Time Behind Class/Overall Leader (event place at end of lap)
Time Behind Next Place Time Behind Next Place in Class/Overall (event place at end of lap)
Summary Placements in Overalls and Class (with Points Earned if Applicable)
Fit for Print Results formated for media publication (copy & paste what you need)

Tip: Click on any underlined column header to sort by that column.

Tip: Click on a rider name to view all race results for that rider.

Overall A - Cumulative Race Times by Place
PlaceRider#AMA#Rider NameBrandClassLapsTotalTime
1 833996Tanner WhippleKTMAA61:06:27
2  Colt ConverseYAMAA61:07:55
3 613068Matt McdonaldKTMAA61:08:50
4 856175Triston NeesKTMAA61:09:04
5 692803Christopher HuffmanKTMAA61:11:38
6 346853Chad TothKTMAA61:11:39
7 2074906Benjamin WardKTMAA61:12:07
8 2201179Lucas HolBTAAA61:12:11
9  Jhadyn WalkerHUSA61:12:38
10 341607Jeff KaylorHUSSen A61:13:58
11 2883776Marshal McfarlandKTMA61:14:08
12  Rob McgeeKTMSen A61:15:52
13 373480Joel MertesSHRSen A61:15:59
14 772403Nathan NikkelKTMA61:16:03
15 2206804Collin KedzieKTMA61:16:12
16 418499Kirk FosterBTAAA61:16:16
17 2294722Joe WindleSHRVet A61:16:29
18 2190358Ben CopeBTAVet A61:17:39
19 2112274Nick BalzerYAMA61:17:41
20 3012873Reilly FlaigYAMA61:18:33
21 528024Nicholas NenowHONSen A61:18:42
22  David BrewsterYAMSup Sen A61:19:15
23 1019632James RazorYAMVet A61:19:45
24 230415Mitch SheetsKTMVet A61:19:47
25 857635Max NeuKTMA61:19:48
26 966945Alec KregerYAMVet A61:21:29
27 725637Erik SalmonYAMA61:21:35
28  Gregory HuntHUSSup Sen A61:21:38
29 696050Derek ThomasHUSVet A61:22:00
30  Benjamin BradfordHUSA61:22:30
31 2524555Jake GouldYAMA61:22:37
32 2915792Jeremy WalkerHUSVet A61:23:29
33 471591Jason KedzieKTMSen A61:23:38
34 832774Marlo HayKTMSen A61:25:20
35 361569ATug DenotterKTMVet A61:25:35
36 1104677Brian DavisKTMSup Sen A61:25:59
37 102074Larry BeverKTMSup Sen A61:28:25
38 2665833Ethan RothHONVet A61:29:07
39 2226105Craig HolBTASen A61:29:23
40 594700Eric SiehBTASen A61:29:31
41 220053Tim AndersonKTMSup Sen A61:31:36
42 736420Kevin CromerKTMSup Sen A61:51:24
43 589402Eric NeuKTMSen A51:36:15
44 779027Erik ShaferKTMSup Sen A51:47:45
45 0477959Tom ElliottKTMA51:56:02
46 2125505Zac DowneyYAMA30:51:47
47  Bryan DixonHUSSup Sen A20:39:54

Link to this Results View | 'Results Posted!' Notification (Email/SMS)

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems