Manitoba Dirt Riders

2018 Bike Number List

Select Year:     Select View:    

Bike#Rider NameCitySTClassBrand
241Elwyn AdrianWinnipegMBMasters KTM
58Bruce AitkenPortage la PrairieMBC Veteran (30+) YAM
521Kelsey AlamBeausejourMBC Open KTM
607Claire AllisonBrandon Beginners Women (18+) HON
607Claire AllisonBrandon Advanced Women HON
143Greg AllisonElkhornMBB Veteran (30+) HUS
151Brady AndresWinnipegMBC Open KAW
151Brady AndresWinnipegMBB Open KAW
169Shane AndriesStonewallMBC Open KTM
111Michael ArtemchukLowe Farm Sportsman HON
111Michael ArtemchukLowe Farm C Open SUZ
536Maguire AshcoftBirtle Girls 10-14 HON
47Aaron AshcroftBirtle Sportsman KAW
236Cooper AshcroftBirtleMBJunior B (12-16) KAW
762Chloe AshroftBirtle Youth B (7-9) KAW
63Marshall AskewVirdenMBMasters KTM
63Marshall AskewVirdenMBB Veteran (30+) KTM
147Brody AskinPortage la prairieMBPeeWee A (7-8) COB
659Jeff AskinPortage la PrairieMBSportsman SUZ
296Jen AskinPortage Beginners Women (18+) SUZ
296Jennifer Askin  Beginners Women (18+)
57Craig BannisterLockportMBOutlaw HUS
3706Joshua BarberGrand ForksNDB Open HON
66Aaron BarilFisher BranchMBYouth B (7-9) HUS
85Aidan BarilFisher BranchMBYouth B (7-9) HUS
87Kaleigh BarilFisher branchMBPeeWee B (4-6) YAM
70Madison BarilWinnipegMBAdvanced Women HON
70Madison BarilWinnipegMBSportsman HON
44Richard BarilFisher BranchMBVet 50+ HUS
109William BarilFisher BranchMBJunior A (12-16) HUS
48Collin BartelRosenortMBYouth A (9-11) HON
25Jayden BartelRosenortMBSportsman HON
33Jenessa BartelRosenortMBSportsman HON
6Nathan BartelLowe FarmMBB Veteran (30+) KAW
6Nathan BartelLowe FarmMBB Open KAW
6Nathan BartelLowe FarmMBOutlaw KAW
510Toby BartelLowe FarmMBB Open SUZ
510Toby BartelLowe FarmMBOutlaw SUZ
894Logan BayesRapid CityMBC Open KAW
421Russ Beaudettest jeanMBMasters YAM
421Russ Beaudettest jeanMBB Veteran (30+)
324Ryan BehrmanBrandonMBJunior B (12-16) KAW
224Duane BeischerwinnipegMBVet 50+ YAM
223Tye BeischerwinnipegMBA YAM
744Jola BellWeyburn Beginners Women (18+) YAM
180Verne BenizanaWinnipegMBSportsman HON
107Maddex Benizand  PeeWee A (7-8) HON
725Brandon BerardOakbankMBB Open YAM
115Jill BerardOakbankMBJunior A (12-16) SUZ
38Lauraine BerardOakbankMBBeginners Women (18+) YAM
68Rod BerardOakbankMBMasters YAM
68Rod BerardOakbankMBVet 50+ YAM
192Chase BishopSt AndrewsMBYouth B (7-9) KTM
76Kimberley BishopSt. AndrewsMBBeginners Women (18+) HON
204Ryder BishopSt AndrewsMBJunior B (12-16) KTM
2Wayne BishopSt. AndrewsMBOutlaw KTM
18Aaron BlaineOak LakeMBOutlaw KAW
55Bj BlaineOak LakeMBOutlaw KAW
78Ken Blair  Sportsman
53Rick BlancherHamiotaMBSportsman KTM
611Carter BockstaelWinnipeg Youth A (9-11) KAW
81Carter BockstaelWinnipeg Junior B (12-16) KAW
605Jules BockstaelWinnipeg Youth B (7-9) KAW
618Mike BockstaelWinnipeg Sportsman HUS
7Dean BoeckelMinotNDA Veteran YAM
7Dean BoeckelMinotNDMasters YAM
64Frank BolandShiloMBC Veteran (30+) BTA
64Frank BolandShiloMBSportsman BTA
89Jordan BosRapid City C Open KAW
371Stefan BouletLoretteMBC Open HON
625Jody BraaschBurlingtonNDA Veteran KTM
605Brandon Brock  C Veteran (30+) KTM
9Duncan BrockWeyburnSKB Veteran (30+) KTM
9Duncan BrockWeyburnSKVet 50+ KTM
288Darcy BrookerWinnipeg Advanced Women HON
288Darcy BrookerWinnipeg Sportsman HON
149Jarrod BrownForrestMBC Open KTM
317Ben BuhrPlumasMBJunior B (12-16) KAW
610Greg BuhrPlumas Sportsman KAW
350Jody BuhrPlumas Beginners Women (18+) KAW
201Jorja BuhrPlumasMBYouth A (9-11) KAW
201Jorja BuhrPlumasMBGirls 10-14 KAW
365Logan BurtonPortage la praireMBC Open KTM
365Logan BurtonPortage la praireMBB Open KTM
32Nathan BurtonPortage la PrairieMBYouth A (9-11) KTM
876Sean BurtonPortage la Prairie Sportsman KAW
166Sherri Burton  Beginners Women (18+) KTM
283Ron Caron  Vet 50+ KTM
628Tyler CaronKenoraONC Open HUS
270Dave CelinReginaSKVet 50+ KTM
3Matt CelinReginaSKYouth A (9-11) KTM
411Nick ChambersWinnipegMBB Open YAM
411Nick ChambersWinnipegMBC Open YAM
618Annique ChartierSt. Lazare Girls 10-14 HON
627Annique ChartierSt. Lazare Junior A (12-16) KTM
24Evan ChartierSt. Lazare Youth B (7-9) KTM
46Adam ClarkBrandonMBC Open KTM
145Chris ClarkBrandon C Open KTM
261Thomas ClarkBrandonMBC Open HUS
116Tim ClarkbrandonMBVet 50+ YAM
625Garret ClarkeSpy Hill PeeWee B (4-6) HON
600Rylan ClarkeSpy Hill Youth B (7-9) KAW
99Zack Clarke  B Open SUZ
785Trevor CleaveBrandonMBC Veteran (30+) KTM
104John CookeWinnipegMbVet 50+ KTM
219Jayden CormierOak BLuffMBC Open YAM
308Craig CostelloLangenburgSKSportsman BTA
308Craig CostelloLangenburgSKC Veteran (30+) BTA
308Craig CostelloLangenburgSKAA BTA
307Tina CostelloLangenburg Beginners Women (18+) HON
609Deklan CottinghamBirtle Youth A (9-11) HON
601Ian CottinghamBirtle C Veteran (30+) HON
613Ian CottinghamBirtle Sportsman HON
35Adam CrookesSteinbachMBB Veteran (30+) HUS
35Adam CrookesSteinbachMBMasters HUS
622Scott CullenWinnipeg C Veteran (30+) KTM
309Alex CurleBrandonMBC Open KTM
777Adam CurrieRocanvilleSKC Veteran (30+) KTM
899James DallmanStonewallMBC Open HON
414Dylon De DelleyForrest StationMBC Open HUS
602Sarah DeschambaultMiniota Beginners Women (18+) HON
62Noah DeshchambaultSt.LazareMBPeeWee B (4-6) KTM
607Emmett Desjardins  Junior B (12-16) SUZ
10Brayden Doell  PeeWee A (7-8) KTM
358Carl Doell  C Veteran (30+) GG
231ron doellcarman C Veteran (30+) YAM
441Lisa DoerksenSteinbachMBBeginners Women (18+) HUS
34Seth DoerksenSteinbachMBB Open HUS
144Vern DoerksenSteinbachMBC Veteran (30+) HUS
306Joshua DowseIle Des ChênesMBSportsman SUZ
315Leah DowseIle Des ChenesMBBeginners Women (18+) KTM
121Wes DowseIle des Chenes EastMBMasters SUZ
187James DrysdaleCarberry Sportsman KAW
118Scott DunnLa SalleMBMasters
118Scott DunnLa SalleMBC Veteran (30+) YAM
199Alex Duthie  Junior B (12-16) KAW
417Chris EastmanWinnipegMBSportsman SUZ
200Jesse EastmanWinnipegMBPeeWee B (4-6) YAM
999Leland EastmanWinnipegMBPeeWee A (7-8) YAM
43Christopher EinarsonEast St. Paul Sportsman YAM
602Mike Elias  C Veteran (30+) SUZ
25Erik ElliottVirden C Veteran (30+) HON
170Kyle EnnsBirtleMBSportsman YAM
106Levi EnnsLoretteMBJunior B (12-16) HON
196Peydon EnnsRivertonMBC Open KTM
196Peydon EnnsRivertonMBB Veteran (30+) KTM
584Eugen FaehtSteinbachMBC Veteran (30+) HUS
625Jordan FaehtSteinbach PeeWee B (4-6) SUZ
724Jared FawcettLockportMBB Open KTM
724Jared FawcettLockportMBC Open KTM
105Ani FergusonIle Des ChenesMBC Open KAW
16Ciel FergusonIle Des ChenesMBC Open KAW
51Katrine FergusonIle Des ChenesMBJunior B (12-16) KAW
609Liam FergusonMitchell PeeWee B (4-6) HON
275Téa FergusonIle Des ChênesMBGirls 10-14 KTM
14Travis FergusonIle Des ChenesMBAA BTA
746Winnie FergusonGladtone Beginners Women (18+) HON
444Darren FisherBrunkildMBSportsman KTM
444Darren FisherBrunkildMBC Open KTM
234Kaylee FolmesDugaldMBPeeWee B (4-6) YAM
235Kole FolmesDugaldMBPeeWee B (4-6) YAM
233Lindsay FolmesDugaldMBBeginners Women (18+) HON
232Ryan FolmesDugaldMBC Veteran (30+) HUS
282Braydon FosterBrandonMBOutlaw KAW
446Brody FouillardSt-LazareMBC Open HON
97Comrey FouillardSt. LazareMBPeeWee A (7-8) KTM
993John FouillardSt.LazareMBC Open KTM
72Rylie FouillardSt. Lazare Girls 10-14 HON
625Marshall Fox  PeeWee B (4-6) YAM
211Kevin FriesenNeepawa C Veteran (30+) KTM
222Tristan FriesenNeepawaMBJunior A (12-16) KAW
222tristan friesenneepawambJunior A (12-16) KAW
37Dwayne FroeseDugaldMBA KTM
37Dwayne FroeseDugaldMBA Veteran KTM
602Evan Fulton  Youth A (9-11) KAW
601Tyler Fulton  Sportsman YAM
243Dylan GaborGladstoneMBJunior B (12-16) HON
243Dylan GaborGladstoneMBSportsman HON
61Ty GaborGladstone Youth A (9-11) HON
164Zachary Gibson  B Open HON
729Lauren Gilmore  Advanced Women SUZ
82Luke Gintereast st paul C Veteran (30+) KTM
372Adam GregoryFisher BranchMBA Veteran KTM
912Kent GressCanoraSKSportsman KTM
103Ashton HalbertWinnipegMBC Open HUS
613John HallBrandon Sportsman YAM
606John HallBrandon C Veteran (30+) KAW
129Scott HarlandBrandon Vet 50+ SUZ
15Greg HeinrichsAltonaMBVet 50+ HUS
814Mike HempelWinnipegMBC Veteran (30+) HON
91Ryker HigginbothamVirdenMBPeeWee B (4-6) YAM
626Desirae Hildebrand  Advanced Women HUS
125Jason HildebrandLa SalleMBMasters KTM
297Tyler Hill  Sportsman KTM
84Greg HintonWinnipeg - CorrectMBA HUS
84Greg HintonWinnipeg - CorrectMBA Veteran HUS
721Troy HladyWinnipegMBC Open TM
88Carl HoffarthLangdonNDMasters HON
964Ed HoffarthLangdonNDC Veteran (30+) YAM
216Hayden HoffarthLangdonNDOutlaw YAM
216Hayden HoffarthLangdonNDB Open YAM
52Jeff HoffarthLangdonNDAA HON
52Jeff HoffarthLangdonNDVet 50+ HON
152Reese HoffarthLangdonNDSportsman YAM
472Don HoffmanWpgMBVet 50+ GG
86Alex HofmannLa BroquerieMBC Veteran (30+) YAM
247James HogueWinnipegMBOutlaw HUS
247James HogueWinnipegMBB Veteran (30+) HUS
92Camryn HorbatyTyndallMBC Open HUS
92Camryn HorbatyTyndallMBJunior A (12-16) HUS
913Ted HorbatyTyndallMBA Veteran HUS
913Ted HorbatyTyndallMBMasters HUS
157Troy HorbatyTyndallMBOutlaw HUS
157Troy HorbatyTyndallMBB Open HUS
157Troy HorbatyTyndallMBA HUS
90Dan HuberdeauGrande PointeMBA Veteran BTA
123Jaicee HuberdeauGrande PointeMBJunior B (12-16) KTM
124Jax HuberdeauGrande PointeMBYouth B (7-9) KAW
129Jonah HuberdeauGrande PointeMBJunior B (12-16) SUZ
55Aaron HullwinnipegMBA Veteran YAM
55Aaron HullwinnipegMBA YAM
277Dave HumenyNeepawaMBB Veteran (30+) KTM
277Dave HumenyNeepawaMBMasters KTM
284Dennis HumenyNepawaMBB Open KTM
545Linkn JacobsonPiersonMBJunior B (12-16) SUZ
96James JanzenRiversMBA YAM
T12Sheldon Janzen  C Veteran (30+) HUS
8Braydon JebbElkhornMBA KTM
8Braydon JebbElkhornMBOutlaw KTM
193Chris JebbElkhornMBOutlaw KTM
193Chris JebbElkhornMBAA KTM
780Aspen JoaWeyburn Beginners Women (18+) YAM
181Toni JoaWeyburnSKSportsman YAM
181Toni JoaWeyburnSKC Veteran (30+) YAM
181Toni JoaWeyburnSKAdvanced Women YAM
867Mike JohnsonWinnipegMBA Veteran YAM
867Mike JohnsonWinnipegMBA YAM
158Cody KastovirdenmbJunior B (12-16) HON
602Jon KavalenchOakbankMBC Veteran (30+) KTM
468Mike KenndyBrandon Sportsman KTM
445Tyler KennedyBrandonMBC Open KTM
630DANIEL KENNY  Youth B (7-9) KTM
502Corey KeyesWinnipeg B Veteran (30+) HON
502Corey KeyesWinnipeg B Open HON
501Eli KeyesWinnipeg PeeWee B (4-6) YAM
508Warren Kinglorette C Veteran (30+) YAM
508Warren Kinglorette C Open
13Andy KlassenMorrisMBA Veteran YAM
42Chris KletkeBrunkildMBA KTM
358Jeremy KnibbsWeyburnSKB Veteran (30+) KTM
179Ty KopytkoPortage la Prairie Sportsman SUZ
76Rod KotschorekWinnipegMBC Veteran (30+) YAM
601Gabriel KowalchukBirtleMBPeeWee A (7-8) HON
40Ryan KrauseOakbankMBC Veteran (30+) KTM
40Ryan KrauseOakbankMBB Veteran (30+) KTM
56Steve KriellaarsWinnipegMBC Veteran (30+) BTA
136Albert Krispler  Masters KTM
408Chris Kroeker  Masters KTM
23Brian KuffnerCook's CreekMBVet 50+ KTM
T12Kevin LackeyWeyburnSKSportsman YAM
603Anna LaliberteSeven Sisters C Open HON
629Quin LandEricksdale Youth B (7-9) YAM
601Wyatt LandEriksdale Youth A (9-11) SUZ
346Paul LansardGarsonMBVet 50+ KTM
622Austin LeagultHeadinglyMBC Open HON
736Mark Leflar  C Veteran (30+) KTM
736Mark Leflar  Sportsman KTM
618Megan LeflarRoblinMBBeginners Women (18+) YAM
738Teryk Leflar  PeeWee B (4-6) YAM
737Trey LeflarRoblin Youth A (9-11) KTM
600Conrad LepineBeandonMBC Open HON
198Alvin LeppRiversMBVet 50+ YAM
821Daniel LeppingtonSaskatoonSKC Veteran (30+) HON
179Elizabeth LeppingtonSaskatoonSKYouth B (7-9) YAM
387James LeppingtonSaskatoonSKJunior B (12-16) HON
221Keith LilliesTeulonMBVet 50+
629Cole LindellEriksdale Youth A (9-11) HON
609Keidyn LindellEriksdaleMBYouth A (9-11) HON
131Andrew LoewenWinnipegMBOutlaw HUS
131Andrew LoewenWinnipegMBA HUS
751Isaiah LoewenWinnipegMBYouth B (7-9) KAW
301Nixon LoewenWinnipegMBPeeWee B (4-6) HON
610Lance Louttit  Junior B (12-16) KAW
272Avery MacdonaldVirdenMBGirls 10-14 KTM
272Avery MacdonaldVirdenMBAdvanced Women KTM
27Brent MacdonaldVirdenMBC Veteran (30+) KTM
727Tristan MacdonaldVirdenMBAA YAM
615Ava MaksymchukLa Salle PeeWee A (7-8) HON
812Corey Maksymchukla salle Sportsman HON
618Davis Maksymchuk  Junior B (12-16) KAW
878Dion Maksymchuk  Junior B (12-16)
474Dustin MaksymchukLangenburg Sportsman KTM
996Carter MalchukBirtle Youth A (9-11) KAW
613Payton MalcukBirtleMBGirls 10-14
37Kohl MarklingerEstevan Junior B (12-16) KTM
500Steve MarklingerEstevanSKC Veteran (30+) KTM
59Kelly MauwsCypress RiverMBVet 50+ KTM
431Justyn MccabePortage Outlaw HON
26Brennan MccullaghStonewallMBC Open KTM
79Kieran McCullaghStonewallMBC Open SUZ
78Kurt MccullaghStonewallMBB Veteran (30+) HON
137Seth McGinnisRoblinMBYouth B (7-9) KTM
137Seth McGinnisRoblinMBPeeWee A (7-8) KTM
622Ryder McGrathAlberta B Open
165Andrew McKenzieWinnipegMBSportsman HUS
150Cole McKenzieWinnipegMBYouth B (7-9) KAW
150Cole McKenzieWinnipegMBPeeWee A (7-8) KTM
600Elodie McKenzieMiniota Girls 10-14 YAM
910Bryce McMillanWawanesaMBC Open KAW
322DJ MeloneyGladstone Youth A (9-11) KAW
19Brad Miles  C Veteran (30+) KTM
501Adam Millar  C Veteran (30+) KTM
627Lucus Millar  C Veteran (30+) HON
628Ryan Millar  AA KTM
212Austin MillerBurlingtonNDC Veteran (30+) HON
747Carter MillerBurlingtonNDPeeWee B (4-6) HON
53Tucker MillerBurlingtonNDPeeWee A (7-8)
53Tucker MillerBurlingtonNDYouth B (7-9) YAM
818Ryan MuirheadDouglasMBC Open KTM
973Sean MullenSt. Francois XavierMBSportsman KTM
120Ryan MushumanskiLockport Masters HUS
717Colin MusschootGrenfellSKSportsman KTM
553Jared MyersWeyburnSKC Open HUS
547James NajduchWinnipegMBC Open YAM
273Chris NashOakbankMBMasters KAW
400Liam Nazar  C Open KTM
79Rob NcCarthy  Sportsman
311Cory NolanElkhornMBB Veteran (30+) KTM
65Kevin OakesWinnipegMBB Veteran (30+) HON
237Natileigh OliverMarquette PeeWee B (4-6) YAM
629Dustin OlsonMinotNDC Veteran (30+) KTM
188Gavin PalmerRocanville Youth A (9-11) KAW
256Corey Parent  Outlaw YAM
256Corey Parent  A YAM
210Quaid ParkinsonWinnipegMBJunior A (12-16) HUS
83Blake PastershankSandylakeMBYouth B (7-9) KTM
98Ian PastershankSandylakeMBYouth A (9-11) KAW
891Shane PastershankSandylakeMBB Veteran (30+) KTM
891Shane PastershankSandylakeMBOutlaw KTM
102Chris PederseonWeyburnSKB Veteran (30+) HUS
102Chris PederseonWeyburnSKMasters HUS
546Art PellandWinnipeg B Veteran (30+) BTA
110Philip PennerWinnipegMBMasters BTA
271Rick PetersonGrand ForksNDA Veteran YAM
628Kyle Phillips  C Open KTM
611Carter PizzeyVirden Youth B (7-9) HON
611Carter PizzeyVirden PeeWee A (7-8)
607Josh PodolskyEthelbert Sportsman KTM
606Mike PoirierWinnipeg B Veteran (30+) KAW
606Mike PoirierWinnipeg B Open KAW
606Ryden PoirierWinnipeg PeeWee B (4-6) YAM
130Jim Pollock  Masters KTM
602Ryan PritchardCarman Sportsman SUZ
601Mathew Proyshyn  AA HON
552Connor PrudhommeDufresneMbC Open HON
552Cononor PrudhommeDufrene C Open HON
140Andreas Pucknat  Sportsman SUZ
355Brad Quigley  C Veteran (30+) KTM
180Emily Quigley  Girls 10-14 KAW
180Emily Quigley  Sportsman
299Marcus Quigley  Sportsman KTM
299Marcus Quigley  Youth A (9-11) KTM
357Ryan RaabMoosominSKB Veteran (30+) BTA
711Derrick RachulMordenMBMasters KTM
314Finn RachulMordenMBSportsman KAW
630Kyle RaddyshNeepawa Sportsman SUZ
229Riess RaddyshNeepawaMBYouth A (9-11) HON
20Dave RandWinnipegMBA Veteran BTA
20Dave RandWinnipegMBMasters BTA
101Jeremy RandWinnipegMBJunior B (12-16) HUS
726Jessica RandWinnipegMBGirls 10-14 KTM
709Craig RandellWinnipegMBC Veteran (30+) KAW
202Milt Reimer  A Veteran KTM
21Taylor ReimerNinetteMBAdvanced Women KAW
5Teagen ReimerNinetteMBB Open KTM
208Chloe Reinerplumas Girls 10-14 HON
208Chloe Reinerplumas Youth A (9-11) HON
602David ReinerPlumas Sportsman HON
341Shane ReynoldsHartneyMBYouth A (9-11) KTM
153Wyatt ReynoldsHartneyMBPeeWee A (7-8) KTM
73David RileyCarmanMBB Veteran (30+) KTM
74Dylan RileyCarmanMBYouth B (7-9) KTM
74Dylan RileyCarmanMBPeeWee A (7-8) KTM
12Noah RileyCarmanMBPeeWee B (4-6) KTM
923Jackson RitchotWest pine ridge MbYouth B (7-9) KTM
923Jackson RitchotEast St Paul PeeWee A (7-8) KTM
119Taylor RobinsonTyndallMBBeginners Women (18+) HON
39Tim RobinsonTyndall C Open SUZ
99Justin RodgerFort FrancesONC Open KTM
99Justin RodgerFort FrancesONSportsman KTM
99Justin RodgerFort FrancesONC Veteran (30+) KTM
303Deyton RoeStarbuckMBC Open KAW
11Frank RoeElmcreekMBMasters YAM
177Brad RollinsDauphinMBSportsman YAM
126Brydan RollinsDauphinMBPeeWee B (4-6) YAM
67Dermot RooneySt AndrewsMBB Veteran (30+) KTM
67Dermot RooneySt AndrewsMBVet 50+ KTM
168Ayden Rosas-LeonWinnipeg, MbMBJunior A (12-16) KTM
168Ayden Rosas-LeonWinnipeg, MbMBJunior B (12-16) KTM
808Kurtis RossDugaldMBC Veteran (30+) YAM
398John RouseWeyburnSKMasters
398John RouseWeyburnSKOutlaw KTM
398John RouseWeyburnSKA Veteran KTM
238Emma RumancikLangenburg Youth B (7-9) HON
239Glen RumancikLangenburgMBYouth A (9-11) HON
249Jenny RumancikLangenberg Beginners Women (18+) YAM
241Sadie RumancikLangenburg Girls 10-14 YAM
240Shaun RumanciklangenburyMBC Veteran (30+) KTM
240Shaun RumanciklangenburyMBSportsman YAM
629Marley RutledgeBirtle Beginners Women (18+) HON
225Brendan RyallBrandonMBC Veteran (30+) KTM
225Brendan RyallBrandonMBC Open KTM
606Josh SarnaWinnipegMBB Open HON
712Declan Savage  Junior B (12-16) SUZ
430Kevan Savage  Junior B (12-16) KAW
174Kieran Savage  Sportsman KTM
666Maxime Savoie-PoirierShiloMBSportsman KTM
377Colin ScarfePinawaMBA KTM
333Matthew SchmuelgenBalmoral/correct oneMBJunior B (12-16) HON
883Nicholas SchmuelgenBalmoral Junior B (12-16) SUZ
36Andrew SchneiderBrandonMBC Open KTM
515Dallas Scobie  C Veteran (30+) KTM
T12Team 12 Shanke And BakeKieran Mccullagh & Shane Andries Team
191Tim ShearerRoblin mb.MBC Open KTM
600Ryan Shiloff  C Open HON
609Vince Siac  C Veteran (30+) HON
28Cory SidlarWinnipegMBA BTA
378Chris SiemensMorrisMBA Veteran KTM
420Brady SinclairPetersfieldMBC Open YAM
327Dawn-Jae SmithBinscarthMBPeeWee A (7-8) KTM
127Jaylee SmithBinscarthMBGirls 10-14 KTM
227Keeson SmithBinscathMBYouth A (9-11) KTM
509Lucas Smith  Sportsman KAW
804Gabe SorgardMelville Junior B (12-16) KAW
840Jared SorgardMelvilleSKYouth B (7-9) HON
799Nathan Sorgard  Sportsman HON
242Stefan Sorgard  C Veteran (30+) HON
830Tim SorgardMelvilleSKC Open KAW
830Tim SorgardMelvilleSKJunior B (12-16) KAW
440Noah SquiresBismarck B Open KTM
716Nick StefishenWINNIPEGMBB Open HUS
610Riley StefishonWinnipeg Sportsman HON
626Riley StefishonWinnipeg C Open HON
29Jeff StokoeWinnipegMBMasters KTM
29Jeff StokoeWinnipegMBC Veteran (30+) KTM
622Oary StrainCarberryMBC Open YAM
628Noah StreetShoal Lake Junior B (12-16) KAW
331Ethan SwiscoskiBrandonMBPeeWee A (7-8) KTM
313Paul SwiscoskiBrandonMBOutlaw KTM
313Paul SwiscoskiBrandonMBA Veteran KTM
773David Sylvester  C Open KAW
T4Team 4 Team 204Tim Robertson & Craig bannister Team
T3Team 3 Team 3Ashton Halbert & Cory Parent Team
525Dylan ThiessenMitchellMBB Open YAM
718Orlando ThiessenMitchellMBAA BTA
300Jon ThompsonDugaldMBC Veteran (30+) SUZ
T9Clay TiegenWeyburn Sportsman HON
114Jeremy UnrauDouglasMBB Veteran (30+) KTM
113Riley UnrauDouglasMBYouth B (7-9) KTM
133Taylor UnrauDouglasMBYouth A (9-11) KTM
163Ty UnruhWinnipegMBB Veteran (30+) KTM
623Kealan VanlentheSourisMBJunior A (12-16)
623Kealan VanlentheSourisMBJunior B (12-16) KTM
257Karli VigfussonSt. Andrews Beginners Women (18+) KTM
369Connor VincentSaltcoatsSKPeeWee B (4-6) KTM
368Jens VincentSaltcoatsSKPeeWee A (7-8) KTM
367Sean VincentSaltcoatsSKOutlaw YAM
367Sean VincentSaltcoatsSKAA YAM
134Mike VodonBrandonMBB Veteran (30+) KTM
621Anthony WebbVirdenMBJunior B (12-16) KAW
328Dylan Weidenhamer  B Open KAW
77Alex WernerLa BroquerieMBMasters YAM
154Gio WickettLockportMBAdvanced Women KTM
4Jayde WickettLockportMBAdvanced Women KTM
54Pat WickettLockportMBA Veteran KTM
54Pat WickettLockportMBVet 50+ KTM
54Pat WickettLockportMBMasters KTM
45Terina WickettLockportMBAdvanced Women KTM
186Benjamin WiebeBeausejourMBA HUS
537Mercedes WilliamsGlenboro Beginners Women (18+) KTM
69Josh WilsonLoretteMBC Veteran (30+) KTM
846Colin WintersGladstone Sportsman HON
146Ethan Wintersgladstone C Open KTM
567Skylar Winters  Youth A (9-11) HON
567Skylar Winters  Girls 10-14
30Josh WuirchWinnipegMBA Veteran HUS
555Brad WyattCarlyleSKC Veteran (30+) KTM
100Tucker WyattCarlyleSKYouth B (7-9) KAW

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems