Okie Sprint Championship

2019 Outrun the Pack Day 1

Prev | DYS1 | DYS2 | 111R | OTP1 | OTP2 | FFL | GE | CS1 | CS2 | RwtD | Next
Select Class:    Select View:   Help
Race Results Help  Close
Check-by-Check Score Individual Score for each Check/Test (rank in test)
Check-by-Check Score Deltas Time Behind Best Score in each Check/Test (rank in test)
Running Total Scores Cumulative Score Thru Each Check/Test (event place)
Running Total Score Deltas Time Behind Leader at each Check/Test (event place)
Check-by-Check + Running Total Scores Check-by-Check on top of Running Totals
Summary Placements in Overalls and Class w/Points Earned if Applicable
Fit for Print Results formated for media publication, copy & paste what you need

Tip: Click on any underlined column header to sort by that column.

Tip: Click on a rider name to view all race results for that rider.

Overall Long A B - Check-by-Check Score by Place
Event
Place
AMA#Bike#Rider NameClubSponsorsBrandClass
ST1-1
1

ST1-2
2

ST1-3
3

ST2-1
1

ST2-2
2

ST2-3
3
TestsTotal
Time
1 72Logan Adams  KTMPro5:10.05:07.25:05.610:15.09:57.710:12.760:45:48.561
2 45Steve Leivan  SCOPro5:28.25:19.85:20.410:54.810:23.710:11.260:47:38.532
3 174Curtis Fahler  KTMA5:26.35:33.25:26.811:06.111:01.610:48.960:49:23.114
4 151Paul Thomas  A5:55.65:31.45:35.111:09.410:52.510:42.760:49:46.954
5 136Brady Meador  KTMA5:35.35:51.15:41.010:54.210:47.410:58.060:49:47.193
6 122Matt Merriott  YAMA5:24.85:27.55:31.611:23.611:01.011:09.360:49:57.973
7 141Zach Butterworth  KTMA6:09.25:32.35:33.910:53.911:08.710:47.660:50:05.984
8 144Jesse Heydenreich  KTMA5:46.05:42.55:33.511:25.611:12.411:05.060:50:45.363
9 142Ricky Wood  KTMA5:40.05:31.55:31.211:31.311:11.011:25.660:50:50.942
10 274Robert Pinney  B5:39.15:40.35:33.611:40.811:27.111:41.860:51:43.024
11 251Heath LyBrand  KTMB5:43.35:38.55:53.111:32.411:34.011:40.060:52:01.540
12 563Dale Meglemre  KTMB Sen5:37.05:32.05:34.012:07.011:22.011:57.060:52:09.000
13 263MIKE THURBER  B5:37.85:40.05:41.112:01.811:46.511:34.160:52:21.503
14 409Todd York  KTMA Sen5:49.05:46.75:48.511:50.811:47.911:38.660:52:41.785
15 252Bobby Schoebinger  KTMB5:59.15:48.05:45.112:08.111:48.411:34.260:53:03.353
16 104Gage Alexander  YAMA5:57.75:45.95:48.011:43.112:27.811:26.760:53:09.544
17 501Micky Payne  HUSB Sen5:55.65:46.65:54.212:18.712:02.411:51.860:53:49.605
18 171Joseph Pitts  KTMB6:05.96:07.66:05.112:30.912:23.312:02.560:55:15.747
19 510Ryan Brown  KTMB Sen6:10.46:05.36:05.812:37.112:27.612:03.660:55:30.128
20 222Brian Hale  BRGB5:57.45:46.66:21.011:47.713:22.112:17.460:55:32.318
21 271Grayson Alexander  YAMB6:19.36:06.26:09.912:32.012:36.312:17.260:56:01.047
22 250Tayler Bonecutter  BETB6:14.26:04.96:04.712:42.012:49.512:54.460:56:49.928
23 564Ben Knight  B Sen6:28.36:22.96:27.812:37.412:36.312:56.660:57:29.657
24 247Ruston Moss  HONB6:23.56:16.96:22.013:17.912:57.012:46.160:58:03.685
25 272Jd Whitt  KTMB6:30.16:20.46:24.313:46.213:37.813:12.960:59:52.027
26 571PHIL NORMAN  B Sen6:43.56:43.76:39.914:59.015:07.713:51.361:04:05.350
DNF 241Jason Largent  YAMB      00:00:00.000
DNF 100Scott Small  YAMA      00:00:00.000
DNF 535JOE RIGGS  KTMB Sen      00:00:00.000

Link to this Results View | 'Results Posted!' Notification (Email/SMS)

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems