Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids

2020 Bike Number List

Select Year:     Select View:    

Bike#Rider NameCitySTClassBrand
4Avery Adams ALStrider 3 yrs
98Griffin AlbrightHooverALYouth A YAM
813Brooke AmbersonRiversideALGirls KTM
121Hunter ArnoldBirminghamALTadpoles YAM
120Phillip ArnoldAlabasterALPreteen A KTM
309Blake ArreolaAlabasterALYouth A KTM
141Landen AvantEclecticALYouth B YAM
716Emma Jean Bailey ALPreteen B YAM
190Massey Bailey  Tadpoles YAM
187Jack BilderbackHUNTSVILLEALYouth A KTM
88Blake BlackHueytownALTadpoles KTM
912Christian BlackHueytownALTadpoles YAM
51Garrett Blackman AL50cc Open HON
902Grayson BlairAlabaster Preteen A
15Vann BlakelyDeatsvilleALPreteen B KAW
910Ryder BowenPelhamALPreteen B KTM
85Alex BrameOhatcheeALYouth A KAW
145Brantlee BrasherCaleraALStrider 2 yrs
504Catie BrownMontgomeryALGirls KTM
7Tucker BrownTalladegaALYouth A SUZ
857Costa Burks  Preteen B
12Carter BushAlabasterALPreteen B KTM
888Braylen CarmackTraffordALYouth B KAW
27Brantley CastleberrySylacaugaALTadpoles YAM
23Georgia CauthenLapineALGirls KTM
39Mack CauthenLapineALPreteen A HUS
1492Matthew Champagne  Youth B
1477Wyatt Chandler  Preteen B
109Ellie CherryCollinsvilleALTadpoles
211Landon ClaytonColumbianaALPreteen A HUS
159Sawyer ClaytonColumbianaALPreteen A KTM
410Gabe CookSylacaugaALPreteen B KAW
1Cannon CraneCentreAL50cc Open KTM
927Mason Curlee  Youth A KTM
686Kollin Daniels  Youth B
145Mark DarbyMonfordALYouth A KAW
125Dylan DavisVinemontALPreteen B YAM
94Ethan DavisVinemontALTadpoles HON
911Eli DelsmanHuntsvilleALPreteen B SUZ
201Bryson Denson  Strider 2 yrs
889Liam DensonCullmanALTadpoles KTM
602Noah EadypelhamALYouth B SUZ
127Shaun EvansBell BuckleTNYouth B KAW
905Kyler Ferguson  Youth B KAW
22Ridge FullerLauderdaleMSTadpoles KTM
21Adyn GalbreathPell cityALPreteen B HON
823Sawyer Garrard  Tadpoles
3Rayne Gary  Strider 3 yrs
777River GaryChildersburgALTadpoles YAM
45Keylan GreenClantonALPreteen A
42Derek HaleFort RuckerALPreteen B YAM
822John Braxton Hale  Youth B
24Slade HandleyAlabasterALPreteen B KAW
41Wyatt HandleyAlabasterALTadpoles SUZ
1127Rush HarperAlabasterALYouth A YAM
786Gage Harrell  Preteen B
696Landry Harrell  Preteen B
100Asher HendersonPinsonALTadpoles KTM
302Ryder HendersonBremenALStrider 2 yrs
14Taylor HendersonPinsonAL50cc Open KTM
1235Chase HerringCaleraALYouth A HON
858AJ Hicks  Preteen B
274Ayden HigginbothamCaleraALPreteen B HUS
254Brisden HigginbothamCaleraAL50cc Open KTM
76Luke HigginbothamVestaviaALYouth A KTM
19Hunter HigginbothanVestavianALYouth B KTM
274Davian HillAlabasterALYouth B KAW
732Elijah HillAlabasterALPreteen A KTM
131Ace HoldemanSylacaugaALPreteen A KAW
114Benton HoldenBremenALTadpoles HON
676Lathen Hornback  Youth B SUZ
5344Lillian HowertonCantonGAGirls
55Austin HughesColumbianaALYouth A KTM
13Jaxson HuntPrattvilleALTadpoles YAM
16Lexie HuntPrattvilleALTadpoles YAM
887Eliot Ingram  Preteen B HON
824Aidan Irwin ALYouth B KAW
243Jack JohnsonRockfordALYouth B KAW
305Braxton JonesFLORENCEALYouth A KTM
908Brody Jones  50cc Open KTM
21Eli JonesFLORENCEALYouth B KAW
490Slade Julian  Strider 2 yrs
25Brett KelleySylacaugaALPreteen B YAM
612Kylan KingsylacaugaALYouth A KAW
515Patrick Kirk IIITalladegaALTadpoles KTM
2Colton KissicAlpineALPreteen B KAW
3Noah KissicAlpineALYouth B KAW
79Barrett LambertGardendaleALPreteen B
697Vaida Lavergne  50cc Open
634Aiden LeavyBirminghamALTadpoles TM
17Preston LindleyTupeloMSYouth A KAW
1109Michael LindseyThorsbyALYouth B HON
826Camron Lockhart  Preteen B
53Carson LongshoreFlorenceALYouth B KAW
102Caleb MaddoxHazel GreenALPreteen B KAW
23Browning Marlowe  Preteen B KTM
398Luke MasonNew MarketALTadpoles KTM
104Jaxon McguirePelhamALTadpoles KTM
930Ryan McKey  Girls KAW
1345Camden McMillan  Preteen A
77Colton McMinnSylacaugaALPreteen B KTM
7Tuffer McMinnSylacaugaALTadpoles YAM
509Wyatt McMinnSylacaugaAL50cc Open KTM
953Nolan Medley  Tadpoles KTM
214Casey MeltonCullmanALStrider 2 yrs
144Corbin MeltonCullmanALTadpoles YAM
14Halli MeltonCullmanALGirls KTM
478Karlee MillerTupeloMSPreteen B
97Colton Moore  Preteen B
108Gibson Overby  Youth B
15Jaden PainterMarionMSYouth B KTM
326James PeraltaBremenALPreteen B KTM
980Bryce Popwell  Tadpoles HON
321Ethan PopwellPike RoadALPreteen B YAM
33Evan Pruitt- GillespieMadisonALYouth B KTM
1791Hannon Richardson  Youth A KTM
1497Ezra RobisonCollinsvilleALYouth B KAW
935Dawson Rochester  Youth B KTM
5Ryan RochesterCaleraALPreteen B YAM
238Rocky RogersDeatsvilleALPreteen B YAM
9Brett Sanders  Strider 4+ yrs
1Brody Sanders  Strider 3 yrs
10Brandon SanfordHelenaALYouth B HUS
1331Cole SellersCottondaleALPreteen B YAM
203Warren Sellers  Preteen B KAW
204Weston Sellers  Tadpoles
5Kohen Sewell  Strider 3 yrs
1243Reid Shirley  Tadpoles KTM
1687Nickolas ShrewsburyHooverALYouth A KTM
32Cohen SimssylacaugaAL50cc Open COB
38Gunnar simssylacaugaALPreteen B KTM
50Rhett simssylacaugaALYouth A TM
922Tucker simssylacaugaALYouth B YAM
600Ryder Smith  Tadpoles
130Zack SmithLauderdaleMSYouth A KAW
754Cooper Smitherman  Youth B
813Tristan StoughDuncanvilleALTadpoles YAM
328Will Templet  50cc Open KTM
107Bella TillChildersburgALPreteen B
956Walker Tipper  50cc Open HON
554Dawson TraylorDecaturAL50cc Open KTM
18Dillon TraylorDecaturALPreteen A KTM
100Brooks TurnerSylacaugaALYouth A KAW
316Sam TurnerSylacaugaALPreteen B HON
128Aidryn TutorPontotocMSPreteen B KAW
202Hoyt TutorThaxtonMSPreteen B HON
124Layeson TutorPontotocMSYouth B SUZ
123Rubrey TutorPontotocMSTadpoles YAM
636Reese Vandiver  Preteen B
428Caden Vick  Youth A KAW
656Avery Walker  Tadpoles
54Ethan WalkerodenvilleALPreteen B KAW
199Noah WalkerMontevalloALPreteen A YAM
812Hunter WarrenHelenaALYouth A KAW
1100Rhett WatsonChildersburgALPreteen B KTM
1587Ean WestCharlestonTNPreteen A
78Davis WhitePontotocMSPreteen B KAW
105Tanner WilliamsPrattvilleALYouth A KAW
115Caden WilsonClantonALPreteen B YAM
212Tylon WindhamSylacaugaALYouth A KAW
101Cooper WisdomLawrenceburgTNPreteen A YAM
17Ada WoodThorsbyAL50cc Open KTM
117William WoodThorsbyALTadpoles YAM
333Trey WoodruffAlabasterALYouth B KTM
5Pearce YearganStantonALYouth A SUZ

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems