Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids

2022 Bike Number List

Select Year:     Select View:    

Bike#Rider NameCitySTClassBrand
16Haven Adair  Stacyc 4
52Husken Adair  Strider 2 yrs
81Meagan AdairDoraALGirls KAW
321Avery AdamsCrane HillALStacyc 4
196Lillian Adams MSStrider 4+ yrs
1229Madison AllenMontevalloALGirls KAW
12Henry AlmanHazel GreenALTadpoles HON
5Hudson Almon  Strider 4+ yrs
20Corbin ArnoldFAIRHOPEAL50cc 7-9 HUS
121Hunter ArnoldAlabasterAL50cc 7-9 GG
2155Phillip ArnoldAlabasterALYouth A HUS
702Carson AshburnHernandoMS50cc 4-6 KTM
52Carson AshburnHernandoMSTadpoles
279Cayden AshburnHernandoMSYouth A HUS
1189Tres AshburnHernandoMSYouth A HON
141Landen AvantEclecticALYouth A KTM
716Emma Jean BaileyHooverALGirls 15 & under KTM
946Bentley BakerSylacaugaALPreteen C YAM
707Gabriel BarnesHaydenALYouth B SUZ
105Ryder BarrettPelham Strider 4+ yrs
1030Bradley BartonPelhamALPreteen C KTM
427Ethan BergstresserhelenaALPeeWee Automatic KTM
59Beck Bice  Stacyc 4
60Luke Bice  Stacyc 4
40Raymond BinderLeedsALPreteen B YAM
51Garrett BlackmanMoodyALPreteen B KTM
115Wes BlackmanMoodyALPreteen C HON
28Vann BlakelyDeatsvilleALPreteen B HUS
15Brody Bowen  Stacyc 2
8Ryder BowenPelhamALPreteen A KTM
116Braelyn BrasherPlantersvilleALTadpoles HON
857Costa Burks  Preteen C
111Jase BurnettClantonALPreteen C HON
128Dayton BurnsCorinthMS50cc 4-6 COB
12Carter BushAlabasterALYouth B HUS
42Barrett CarrollClantonAL50cc 4-6 KTM
320Hudson CarterStantonALStrider 2 yrs
104Tripp Caudle  Strider 2 yrs
39Mack CauthenLapineALYouth B KTM
1221Dawson CherryCollinsvilleALTadpoles YAM
50Mary Clair  Strider 2 yrs
211Landon ClaytonColumbianaALYouth A KAW
159Sawyer ClaytonColumbianaALPreteen A YAM
31Joe Cleghorn  50cc 7-9
7Joseph CleghornLowndesboroAL50cc 7-9 YAM
131Asher ConnellHooverAL50cc 7-9 KTM
11Oakley Corber  Stacyc 3
118Houston CorneliusEmpireALYouth B YAM
1245Bode Couch  Preteen C
918Stone DaffronVestaviaALPreteen B HUS
5Brayden DavisPrattvilleAL50cc 7-9 KTM
125Dylan DavisVinemontALYouth B YAM
565Ethan DavisVinemontALPreteen B YAM
7Brian DeanFairhopeALYouth B HON
407Kensley Deloach  Strider 4+ yrs
18Bryson DensonCullmanALStacyc 4
18Bryson DensonCullmanALStrider 4+ yrs YAM
225Liam DensonCullmanALPreteen A KTM
225Liam DensonCullmanAL50cc 7-9 KTM
1201Hudson EasterlingWetumpkaALPreteen C KAW
207Hudson EdwardsValley grandeALPreteen C KAW
911Nora EdwardsValley grandeAL50cc 7-9 HUS
237Brayden Faulkner  Preteen A
905Kyler FergusonSylacaugaALYouth A KAW
1182Micheal FisherHelenaALYouth B HON
511Neely FranklinBirminghamALGirls KTM
9Tony FrymanCantonmentFLYouth B KAW
22Ridge FullerLauderdaleMSPreteen B YAM
238Samantha FullerPrattvilleALGirls YAM
777Rayne GaryChildersburgALStrider 4+ yrs
56Rayne GaryChildersburgALPeeWee Automatic YAM
777River GaryChildersburgAL50cc 7-9 KTM
99Liam Gentry  Tadpoles
10Gibb Gezley  Stacyc 3
51Colton Green  Strider 2 yrs
54JD GreenClantonALPreteen C HON
45Keylan GreenClantonALPreteen B KAW
1287Wyatt GreenePanama CityFLYouth B KAW
223Axel Griggs  Tadpoles
1300Logan HamerFlorenceALPeeWee Automatic YAM
24Slade HandleyAlabasterALPreteen A YAM
41Wyatt HandleyAlabasterALPreteen C KAW
408Miriam Harwood  Strider 4+ yrs
408Miriam Harwood  Stacyc 4
301Asher HendersonPinsonAL50cc 7-9 GG
614Taylor HendersonPinsonALPreteen A HUS
110Wyatt HendrixCentrevilleALPreteen C YAM
57Amelia Herron  Stacyc 3
58Porter Herron  Stacyc 4
44Aj HicksAlabasterALYouth B YAM
274Ayden HigginbothamCaleraALPreteen B YAM
254Brisden HigginbothamCaleraALPreteen A YAM
1149Levi HigginbothanVestaviaALPreteen B KAW
426Anna HillBESSEMERALGirls 15 & under KTM
94Elijah HillAlabasterALPreteen A KTM
553Carolina HooverCullmanALGirls HUS
55Huck Hoover  Stacyc 2
711Collier HuntPrattvilleALTadpoles HON
13Jaxson HuntPrattvilleALPreteen B KAW
887Eliot Ingram  Preteen C HON
887Eliot Ingram  Girls 15 & under
424Aidan IrwinBirminghamALYouth A KAW
913Cash IsbellLeightonALYouth B KAW
1461Caleb JacksonVestavia HillsALYouth A KAW
96Canyon JacksonCENTREVILLEALTadpoles HON
34Liam JacksonHernandoMS50cc 4-6 KTM
320Amya JohnsonPlantersvilleALGirls 15 & under HON
908Brody Jones  Preteen C KTM
6cooper jones  Stacyc 4
6cooper jones  Strider 4+ yrs
720Ezra JonesOlive BranceMSTadpoles YAM
1050Gavin Jones ALPreteen C YAM
321Carson KayMeridianMSPreteen C HON
25Brett KelleySylacaugaALYouth B YAM
919Ryan KnappOrange BeachALYouth B
15Liam LigonJasperALPreteen C HON
114MacKinlay LocklearMiltonFLYouth B HUS
53Carson LongshoreFlorenceALYouth A KAW
532Autumn McGrawMontevalloALGirls 15 & under HUS
523Bentley McgrawMontevalloALYouth A HUS
1479Camden McmillanwetumpkaALYouth A KAW
77Colton McminnSylacaugaALYouth B KTM
7Tuffer McminnSylacaugaALTadpoles HON
509Wyatt McminnSylacaugaALPreteen B KAW
1022Tayloe McMullinFlorenceMSYouth A KTM
317Max MedineSylacaugaAL50cc 7-9 KTM
914Casey MeltonCullmanAL50cc 4-6 KTM
144Corbin MeltonCullmanALTadpoles YAM
14Halli MeltonCullmanALGirls HUS
1530Mason MimmsFairhopeALYouth A KAW
1170Deacon MitchellCoalingAL50cc 7-9 KTM
1025Aiden MoorePrattvilleALYouth B SUZ
1058Skyler MooreColdwaterMSYouth B KTM
27JP MurphyCentrevilleALTadpoles YAM
3Miller MurphyCentrevilleALPeeWee Automatic YAM
3Miller MurphyCentrevilleALStrider 4+ yrs YAM
224Dawson NastasiLincolnALPreteen C HON
921Jessica NicholsCollinsvilleALGirls KTM
813Sawyer NicholsCollinsvilleAL50cc 7-9 HUS
57Conway NixWilsonvilleALTadpoles HON
1299Jace NolinSpringvilleALPreteen A HUS
62Jaxson Otwell  Stacyc 4
615Jaden PainterMarionMSYouth A KTM
107Nolan Parker  Strider 4+ yrs
122Bowers Peeler  Stacyc 3
129Margaret PeelerArlingtonALTadpoles HON
125Mary Claire PeelerArlingtonTNPreteen C HON
1278Colby PenderLeedsALPreteen B KAW
1267Zander PenderBirminghamALYouth A SUZ
1299Zaydon PenderLeedsALPreteen B HUS
326James PeraltaBremenALPreteen B YAM
40Landon PhillipsDuncanvilleALYouth A KAW
289Brody PickettMaplesvilleALTadpoles SUZ
289Brody PickettMaplesvilleALPeeWee Automatic
289Brody PickettMaplesvilleALStrider 4+ yrs
33Evan Pruitt- GillespieMadisonALYouth A KTM
35Carter RaglandMt. OliveALPeeWee Automatic
36Tanner RaglandMt. OliveAL50cc 7-9
1321Tucker RaglandMt.OliveALPreteen C KAW
1079Andrew Ribeiro GAYouth A KTM
222Logan RichardsonWilsonvilleALTadpoles YAM
111Nolan RichardsonWilsonvilleALTadpoles YAM
56Bailey Robinson  Stacyc 2
2Kate Robinson  Stacyc 4
2Kate Robinson  Strider 4+ yrs
5Ryan RochesterCaleraALYouth B HUS
76Rocky RogersDeatsvilleALPreteen A YAM
420Ryder Rogers  Strider 2 yrs
1142Waylon RoperHelenaALTadpoles HON
15Katrina Royster PlantersvilleALGirls HON
9Brett Sanders  Strider 3 yrs
9Brett Sanders  Stacyc 3
904Brody SandersReformAL50cc 4-6 KTM
431April Sargent ALGirls HON
37TJ SargentSylacaugaALYouth A HON
103Dawson SealeGardendale Strider 2 yrs
2Troy SeaversWetumpkaALPreteen C HON
99Devin Seiffert GAPreteen B
67Valerie Seiffert GA50cc 7-9 KTM
28Warren SellersHeidelbergMSYouth A HUS
10Weston SellersHeidelbergMSPreteen B KAW
77Kohen SewellPrattvilleAL50cc 4-6 KTM
32Cohen SimsSylacaugaALPreteen B HUS
38Gunnar SimsSylacaugaALYouth B TM
15Forrest SlaterAlabasterALTadpoles HON
106Kade Smith  Strider 3 yrs
754Cooper SmithermanClantonALYouth A HUS
1145Gunner SmithermanClantonALTadpoles HON
38Tucker StoneSylacaugaALPreteen B KTM
63Berkley Stover  Strider 3 yrs
63Berkley Stover  Stacyc 3
311Sawyer StoverBremenAL50cc 4-6 KTM
204Cyp SullivantBatesvilleMS50cc 4-6 YAM
1John Taylor  Strider 2 yrs
700Sawyer ThomasHooverALTadpoles YAM
106Ali TillChildersburgALGirls 15 & under KTM
107Bella TillChildersburgALGirls 15 & under HUS
956Walker Tipper  50cc 7-9 HON
54Dawson TraylorDecaturALPreteen A HUS
18Dillon TraylorDecaturALYouth A GG
636Reese VandiverChildersburgALGirls 15 & under KTM
29Holden VaughnTupeloMSYouth B YAM
656Avery WalkerMontevalloALPreteen C YAM
1009Ella WalkerColumbianaALPreteen C HON
611Ethan WalkerOdenvilleALYouth B KAW
99Noah WalkerMontevalloALYouth B YAM
321Axel WardCullmanALPreteen A KTM
11Rhett WatsonChildersburgALYouth B KTM
30Ryan WattsWellingtonALPreteen B KAW
1301Coy WebbSalemALPeeWee Automatic YAM
28Tanner WeldonMunfordALPeeWee Automatic YAM
58Tyler WeldonMunfordALPreteen C KAW
82Candice WheatAlabasterALGirls KAW
87Ella Wheat  Strider 4+ yrs
87Ella Wheat  Tadpoles
4Liegh Williams  Strider 4+ yrs
17Ada WoodThorsbyALPreteen B KTM
33Duncan WoodMountain BrookALPreteen B HUS
117William WoodThorsbyAL50cc 7-9 KTM
1085Parker WootenMadisonALYouth B HON
1521Cooper Wright GAYouth A HON
249Gatlin ZavalaCaleraALPreteen B YAM

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems