Southeast Cross Country Association - Kids

2022 Member List

Select Year: 

Bike#Rider NameClassCitySTBrandMember
Date
16Haven AdairStacyc 4    
52Husken AdairStrider 2 yrs    
81Meagan AdairGirlsDoraAL KAW  
1229Madison AllenGirlsMontevalloAL KAW 12/12/2021
5Hudson AlmonStrider 4+ yrs    
20Corbin Arnold50cc 7-9FAIRHOPEAL HUS 12/11/2021
121Hunter Arnold50cc 7-9AlabasterAL GG 01/13/2022
2155Phillip ArnoldYouth AAlabasterAL HUS 01/13/2022
702Carson Ashburn50cc 4-6HernandoMS KTM 02/12/2022
279Cayden AshburnYouth AHernandoMS HUS 02/12/2022
141Landen AvantYouth AEclecticAL KTM 01/22/2022
716Emma Jean BaileyGirls 15 & underHooverAL KTM 02/12/2022
946Bentley BakerPreteen CSylacaugaAL YAM 12/10/2021
105Ryder BarrettStrider 4+ yrsPelham   
1030Bradley BartonPreteen CPelhamAL KTM 02/12/2022
427Ethan BergstresserPeeWee AutomatichelenaAL KTM 02/03/2022
59Beck BiceStacyc 4    
60Luke BiceStacyc 4    
40Raymond BinderPreteen BLeedsAL YAM 03/08/2022
51Garrett BlackmanPreteen BMoodyAL KTM 02/12/2022
115Wes BlackmanPreteen CMoodyAL HON 02/12/2022
28Vann BlakelyPreteen BDeatsvilleAL HUS 03/15/2022
15Brody BowenStacyc 2    
8Ryder BowenPreteen APelhamAL KTM 02/12/2022
111Jase BurnettPreteen CClantonAL HON 01/09/2022
128Dayton Burns50cc 4-6CorinthMS COB 02/12/2022
12Carter BushYouth BAlabasterAL HUS 12/10/2021
320Hudson CarterStrider 2 yrsStantonAL 04/09/2022
104Tripp CaudleStrider 2 yrs    
39Mack CauthenYouth BLapineAL KTM 01/20/2022
50Mary ClairStrider 2 yrs    
211Landon ClaytonYouth AColumbianaAL KAW 12/29/2021
159Sawyer ClaytonPreteen AColumbianaAL YAM 12/29/2021
7Joseph Cleghorn50cc 7-9LowndesboroAL YAM 01/07/2022
131Asher Connell50cc 7-9HooverAL KTM 01/28/2022
118Houston CorneliusYouth BEmpireAL YAM 01/24/2022
5Brayden Davis50cc 7-9PrattvilleAL KTM 12/10/2021
125Dylan DavisYouth BVinemontAL YAM 12/10/2021
565Ethan DavisPreteen BVinemontAL YAM 12/31/2021
7Brian DeanYouth BFairhopeAL HON 01/24/2022
18Bryson DensonStrider 4+ yrsCullmanAL YAM 12/19/2021
18Bryson DensonStacyc 4CullmanAL  
225Liam DensonPreteen ACullmanAL KTM 12/19/2021
225Liam Denson50cc 7-9CullmanAL KTM 12/19/2021
905Kyler FergusonYouth ASylacaugaAL KAW 12/10/2021
511Neely FranklinGirlsBirminghamAL KTM 01/23/2022
9Tony FrymanYouth BCantonmentFL KAW 03/13/2022
22Ridge FullerPreteen BLauderdaleMS YAM 01/08/2022
56Rayne GaryPeeWee AutomaticChildersburgAL YAM 04/09/2022
777River Gary50cc 7-9ChildersburgAL KTM 12/10/2021
51Colton GreenStrider 2 yrs    
54JD GreenPreteen CClantonAL HON 02/02/2022
45Keylan GreenPreteen BClantonAL KAW 02/02/2022
24Slade HandleyPreteen AAlabasterAL YAM 01/08/2022
41Wyatt HandleyPreteen CAlabasterAL KAW 01/08/2022
301Asher Henderson50cc 7-9PinsonAL GG 12/10/2021
614Taylor HendersonPreteen APinsonAL HUS 12/10/2021
110Wyatt HendrixPreteen CCentrevilleAL YAM 01/31/2022
57Amelia HerronStacyc 3    
58Porter HerronStacyc 4    
44Aj HicksYouth BAlabasterAL YAM 12/10/2021
274Ayden HigginbothamPreteen BCaleraAL YAM 01/22/2022
254Brisden HigginbothamPreteen ACaleraAL YAM 01/22/2022
426Anna HillGirls 15 & underBESSEMERAL KTM 02/03/2022
94Elijah HillPreteen AAlabasterAL KTM 02/03/2022
55Huck HooverStacyc 2   02/12/2022
711Collier HuntTadpolesPrattvilleAL HON 01/28/2022
13Jaxson HuntPreteen BPrattvilleAL KAW 01/28/2022
424Aidan IrwinYouth ABirminghamAL KAW 02/03/2022
913Cash IsbellYouth BLeightonAL KAW 01/06/2022
96Canyon JacksonTadpolesCENTREVILLEAL HON 12/24/2021
34Liam Jackson50cc 4-6HernandoMS KTM 02/12/2022
320Amya JohnsonGirls 15 & underPlantersvilleAL HON 02/16/2022
6cooper jonesStrider 4+ yrs    
6cooper jonesStacyc 4    
25Brett KelleyYouth BSylacaugaAL YAM 12/10/2021
919Ryan KnappYouth BOrange BeachAL 01/26/2022
15Liam LigonPreteen CJasperAL HON 12/20/2021
114MacKinlay LocklearYouth BMiltonFL HUS 12/10/2021
53Carson LongshoreYouth AFlorenceAL KAW 02/12/2022
532Autumn McGrawGirls 15 & underMontevalloAL HUS 12/13/2021
523Bentley McgrawYouth AMontevalloAL HUS 12/11/2021
1479Camden McmillanYouth AwetumpkaAL KAW 01/20/2022
77Colton McminnYouth BSylacaugaAL KTM 12/18/2021
7Tuffer McminnTadpolesSylacaugaAL HON 12/18/2021
509Wyatt McminnPreteen BSylacaugaAL KAW 12/18/2021
1022Tayloe McMullinYouth AFlorenceMS KTM 02/12/2022
317Max Medine50cc 7-9SylacaugaAL KTM 01/18/2022
914Casey Melton50cc 4-6CullmanAL KTM 12/10/2021
144Corbin MeltonTadpolesCullmanAL YAM 12/10/2021
14Halli MeltonGirlsCullmanAL HUS 12/10/2021
1170Deacon Mitchell50cc 7-9CoalingAL KTM 02/15/2022
27JP MurphyTadpolesCentrevilleAL YAM 12/24/2021
3Miller MurphyPeeWee AutomaticCentrevilleAL YAM 12/24/2021
3Miller MurphyStrider 4+ yrsCentrevilleAL YAM 12/24/2021
224Dawson NastasiPreteen CLincolnAL HON 01/25/2022
921Jessica NicholsGirlsCollinsvilleAL KTM 03/14/2022
813Sawyer Nichols50cc 7-9CollinsvilleAL HUS 12/10/2021
62Jaxson OtwellStacyc 4    
615Jaden PainterYouth AMarionMS KTM 02/12/2022
107Nolan ParkerStrider 4+ yrs    
326James PeraltaPreteen BBremenAL YAM 12/31/2021
40Landon PhillipsYouth ADuncanvilleAL KAW  
33Evan Pruitt- GillespieYouth AMadisonAL KTM 12/11/2021
222Logan RichardsonTadpolesWilsonvilleAL YAM 12/11/2021
111Nolan RichardsonTadpolesWilsonvilleAL YAM 12/11/2021
56Bailey RobinsonStacyc 2    
2Kate RobinsonStrider 4+ yrs    
2Kate RobinsonStacyc 4    
5Ryan RochesterYouth BCaleraAL HUS 12/10/2021
76Rocky RogersPreteen ADeatsvilleAL YAM 12/22/2021
420Ryder RogersStrider 2 yrs    
904Brody Sanders50cc 4-6ReformAL KTM 02/12/2022
37TJ SargentYouth ASylacaugaAL HON 02/26/2022
103Dawson SealeStrider 2 yrsGardendale   
2Troy SeaversPreteen CWetumpkaAL HON 12/11/2021
28Warren SellersYouth AHeidelbergMS HUS 01/23/2022
10Weston SellersPreteen BHeidelbergMS KAW 01/23/2022
77Kohen Sewell50cc 4-6PrattvilleAL KTM 01/25/2022
32Cohen SimsPreteen BSylacaugaAL HUS 01/24/2022
38Gunnar SimsYouth BSylacaugaAL TM 01/24/2022
15Forrest SlaterTadpolesAlabasterAL HON 01/12/2022
106Kade SmithStrider 3 yrs    
754Cooper SmithermanYouth AClantonAL HUS 02/12/2022
38Tucker StonePreteen BSylacaugaAL KTM 01/15/2022
63Berkley StoverStrider 3 yrs    
63Berkley StoverStacyc 3    
311Sawyer Stover50cc 4-6BremenAL KTM 01/28/2022
1John TaylorStrider 2 yrs    
700Sawyer ThomasTadpolesHooverAL YAM 12/25/2021
106Ali TillGirls 15 & underChildersburgAL KTM 12/13/2021
107Bella TillGirls 15 & underChildersburgAL HUS 12/13/2021
54Dawson TraylorPreteen ADecaturAL HUS 01/24/2022
18Dillon TraylorYouth ADecaturAL GG 01/24/2022
636Reese VandiverGirls 15 & underChildersburgAL KTM 12/10/2021
29Holden VaughnYouth BTupeloMS YAM 02/03/2022
656Avery WalkerPreteen CMontevalloAL YAM 12/26/2021
611Ethan WalkerYouth BOdenvilleAL KAW 12/12/2021
99Noah WalkerYouth BMontevalloAL YAM 12/26/2021
11Rhett WatsonYouth BChildersburgAL KTM 12/31/2021
28Tanner WeldonPeeWee AutomaticMunfordAL YAM 12/24/2021
58Tyler WeldonPreteen CMunfordAL KAW 12/24/2021
82Candice WheatGirlsAlabasterAL KAW 12/26/2021
4Liegh WilliamsStrider 4+ yrs    
17Ada WoodPreteen BThorsbyAL KTM 12/14/2021
33Duncan WoodPreteen BMountain BrookAL HUS 01/13/2022
117William Wood50cc 7-9ThorsbyAL KTM 12/14/2021
249Gatlin ZavalaPreteen BCaleraAL YAM 02/12/2022

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems