Southwestern Idaho Desert Racing Association

2019 Bike Number List

Select Year:     Select View:    

0-99
Bike#Rider NameClass
N110LLexy BakerWomens B
N118ATanner TavernierLight A
N148SBret BellSenior A
N15LAshlee GageWomens A
N18MMike RossOpen C
N199Cory FranciesOpen C
N1MJeff BellSup Sen A
N208Blake VanderwerffOpen C
N21MRon ZobellSup Sen A
N24GKarlie FergusonGirls
N25FHarper FergusonGirls Jr
N357RCurt KamoMasters A
N427SJames BakerSenior B
N50FSara ConawayGirls Jr
N711XPatrick MillerUnlimited A
N77SDee WilliamsSenior A
N78SDaniel BargerSenior A
N88SJarod HunterSenior B
N8KJerimiah JR Conaway65cc
N9LRhiannon KamoWomens C
N9MScott McFateSup Sen A
T114SJesse TaylorSenior B
T117PTravis Gerard50cc
T11KBraxton Gerard65cc
T120NKEVIN CERON85cc
T121Jonathan CeronBig Wheel
T122CGreg FergusonSportsman
T126LCassey StoneWomens C
T12GMegan GerardGirls
T132ZScott MartinezSportsman
T14ZJoel HuskeySportsman
T154ADillon WorkmanLight B
T15ZRyan MossSportsman
T160ZSheldon FordSportsman
T161GAlyssa EscobedoGirls
T163ZRick ProphetSportsman
T167NJamie KellySportsman
T168ZDylan Kelly85cc
T169PAshton Leavitt50cc
T16ZAdam BallardSportsman
T171KWade Ford65cc
T172XRoss MeyerUnlimited B
T173ZZane CogswellSportsman
T174GRylen LynchGirls
T175FKenna LynchGirls Jr
T176CJoel BrittOpen C
T177ZZaeryk PalmerSportsman
T178ZShad HedgesSportsman
T180TTylor IngramTrophy
T181TTrevor BairdTrophy
T182ZKyler NewellSportsman
T183ZJames NewellSportsman
T184ZMitchell ShaulSportsman
T185ZCole NewellSportsman
T186ZNicholas ShaulSportsman
T187ZJoseph BradshawSportsman
T188ZMcGwire PhillipsSportsman
T189ZRandy SchlapiaSportsman
T18ZJohnny FludSportsman
T190TJohn KipperTrophy
T191Xlevi meyerUnlimited B
T192XDenton JensenUnlimited B
T193ZColby BertalottoSportsman
T194XMike KaneUnlimited A
T195RLarry LaceyMasters A
T196ZMike AnzaraSportsman
T197ADevan WhiteyLight B
T198LLiz LeonardWomens A
T199XPaul NeffUnlimited A
T19NThane Stringham85cc
T200ZCody PinkstonSportsman
T20SJared BeckSenior B
T21CLevi ChaudoinOpen C
T23CMatt StringhamOpen C
T27PBlake Heimark50cc
T28NGavin Williams85cc
T30PJett Dye50cc
T32KDaegan Dye65cc
T337TBrad RoyTrophy
T33RDoug BehrensMasters A
T35ZJim ParkerSportsman
T37TTony McAdamsTrophy
T39TRonny BeechTrophy
T40TDecker KauerTrophy
T41TThomas EgeTrophy
T42TJoseph GoldbergTrophy
T44TJJ GageTrophy
T45SMark FowlerSenior A
T46VDan ThompsonVet A
T47VAdam GuarnieriVet B
T48TCasey DickinsonTrophy
T50MBrad AndersonSup Sen B
T51CPatrick MandelOpen C
T53MMike DoughertySup Sen A
T54Scharlie smithSenior B
T55ZJeff BallSportsman
T56VJared TurnerVet A
T57SRobert LothropSup Sen A
T58VBrian DarringtonVet A
T62ZBryce WinchesterSportsman
T67CLucien DryerOpen C
T68ZCarter StearsSportsman
T71AEric BrachtLight A
T72SKelly FisherSenior A
T73TJames MuseTrophy
T75CCarson SteinerOpen C
T76CGreg SteinerOpen C
T77XMichael WattsUnlimited A
T82SLinsey RidlonSenior A
T83ZJohn SchleicherSportsman
T84VAaron LottVet A
T85TJohnathon DavisTrophy
T86CDrake MocabyOpen C
T87ZGrayson CoatesSportsman
T90MCurtis DiceSup Sen A
T91SBernie CarreiraSenior B
1David KamoPro AA
1FOlivia LiggettGirls Jr
1LMadi Jo TaylorWomens A
1NTalon Mastrude85cc
1VBrad CaschVet A
2KBen Alex Davis65cc
2MRoger ClappSup Sen B
2PBentley Batten50cc
2RLindsey MossMasters A
2SCurtis JonesSenior A
2TJerry FordTrophy
3CSteven BeanOpen C
3FMahala HallGirls Jr
3GRhianna BinghamGirls
3KWyatt Haskell65cc
3LTish GroverWomens C
3MJerry BetchanSup Sen B
3NCooper Warren85cc
3SScott EveristSenior A
4GItalia RifeGirls
4KTalon Knerr65cc
4LAlee GilbertWomens B
4PEaston Haskell50cc
4TEric HansenTrophy
4VDamien SassiVet A
4XEric GroverUnlimited B
5CJace LoveOpen C
5TMiles HallTrophy
5XZack CookUnlimited B
6STerrance Mergan Jr.Senior A
7AHayden DigginsLight B
7CLanden KellyOpen C
7KEaston Barlow65cc
7TJosh LoveTrophy
8NClayton Tittsworth85cc
8RMark BauerMasters A
8VJesse BeckwithVet B
9Robert DaytonPro AA
9SGeorge RodriguesSenior B
9VWoody AndrewsVet B
10Josiah ElliottBig Wheel
11AKelly YoungLight A
11FKaylynn MolyneauxGirls
11LEmily StefanWomens C
11MJeff MillerSup Sen A
11PMichael Barlow50cc
11RBill McHargueMasters A
11SSam LeeSenior A
11TStan MillerTrophy
11XNick DowningUnlimited A
11ZMircea StefanSportsman
12ADavid MessnerLight B
12CAustin CoffmanOpen C
12KKeagan Poe65cc
12MPaul JozwikSup Sen B
12PKeagan Poe50cc
12SDaryl PageSenior A
12TJeff WarrenTrophy
12VMIKE STEINERVet A
13ARandy KingsmoreLight B
13CJacob ScottOpen C
13MSam MartinSup Sen B
13PLiam Heggie50cc
13XNATHAN STARKEUnlimited A
14RWyatt FossMasters A
14STravis DotySenior A
14Xshawn suchyUnlimited B
15ALevi CluffLight B
15SNick SteinbachSenior A
15VJeremy PoppinVet B
15XZach EvansUnlimited A
16RChris BinfordMasters A
16SEric StreichSenior A
16TDylan TomkoTrophy
16XJoshua BaleUnlimited A
17REric McGilpMasters A
17VDustin KuesterVet A
17ZBrandon MurraySportsman
18TJ SteinerBig Wheel
18KCarter Tittsworth65cc
18SShane MeredithSenior A
18XTaylor HoffmanUnlimited B
19Logan RogersPro AA
19SChad UrwinSenior A
20SDon StangerSenior A
20XRobert SpencerUnlimited A
21Cian McDonladBig Wheel
21PMax Davis50cc
21VKelly KroeseVet A
21XLogan WilsonUnlimited B
22APaul MillerLight B
22GBenson AschenbrenerGirls
22LSara HenryWomens A
22LKris MosesWomens C
22MJon HeselwoodSup Sen B
22PJerick Moses50cc
22STodd DuncanSenior B
22VBrad MatsonVet B
22XTy TritthartUnlimited B
22ZLevi BaileySportsman
23VTyson LarsenVet A
24KCaleb Aiden65cc
24PRyker Garrity50cc
24TMichael OdiagaTrophy
24XBrandon DayUnlimited B
Bike#Rider NameClass
25NRyan Evans85cc
25TWes BushTrophy
25XKaden BinfordUnlimited B
25ZScott SchlapiaSportsman
26VJason HainesVet B
26ZJeremie VanPaePeghemSportsman
27Lane JohnsonBig Wheel
27ACole BaileyLight B
27CCalvin St. GermainOpen C
28Chase LarsonPro AA
28ZKyle JonesSportsman
29ZJeff JonesSportsman
30CTanner CrowtherOpen C
31ABRANDON REEDLight B
31VJASON RANKINVet A
32Tate HurleyPro AA
32KReese Rankin65cc
32SJohn RogersSenior A
32TMatt TeichertTrophy
32XDonald YonkerUnlimited B
33Kace BeckwithBig Wheel
33APeter SchulerLight B
33MMarc MitchellSup Sen B
33NGage Schleicher85cc
33PAddisyn Ekberg50cc
33Sjason johnsonSenior B
33TJIM PRICETrophy
34Jared SchlapiaPro AA
34MEd BarnowskiSup Sen B
34ZCody ElordiSportsman
35XJoe PopperUnlimited B
36ZTom MeltonSportsman
37TDoug ThomasTrophy
38AJosh SwansonLight A
39  
40KCayden Keasal65cc
41GKylan KinghornGirls
42XMason JensenUnlimited B
43TAYSON WEEKSPro AA
43MRobert JohnsonSup Sen B
44CCorey baezOpen C
45CJoshua RandolphOpen C
45XChase SmithUnlimited A
46PRossi Grover50cc
47TKip McDermottTrophy
48  
49VBradley KullaVet B
Bike#Rider NameClass
50SRyan GentrySenior A
51ARylan BinfordLight B
51ZJason ZebarthSportsman
52CSage CoatesOpen C
53  
54MMatt GerosinSup Sen A
54XBrian ShieldsUnlimited B
55SRobert SchulerSenior B
55XSeth MeansUnlimited B
56  
57  
58  
59  
60  
61SJeff LittleSenior B
62Danny Martin85cc
63  
64ZBill KinghornSportsman
65RMarc WalkerMasters A
66ANolan ThomasLight A
67MJim StreicherSup Sen B
68  
69KTravis Steiner65cc
69TJim BaughTrophy
70  
71SRay VandenbrinkSenior B
72XChristian RamirezUnlimited A
73TJames JolleyTrophy
74Blake BestPro AA
74CHayden RogersOpen C
Bike#Rider NameClass
75  
76  
77CSteven StarkOpen C
77MSteve SchultzSup Sen A
77XJACOB BELLUnlimited A
77ZMitchell KellySportsman
78  
79  
80  
81ZDan DickinsonSportsman
82ZKurt KinghornSportsman
83TRyan StimpsonTrophy
84  
85  
86RDon GrahnMasters A
87  
88VBrandon JohnsonVet A
88XSul AndrewsUnlimited B
88ZBrycen Hust85cc Jr
89XRandy McGrathUnlimited A
90  
91  
92SRick IngrahamSenior B
92TDakota PottsTrophy
92XMarcus WuoriUnlimited A
93AThomas TangedalLight B
94PKeston Kinghorn50cc
95MRobert JohnsenSup Sen B
96Gavin AschenbrenerBig Wheel
97  
98  
99Lane BuchertPro AA
99Tmike nuseTrophy
100-199
Bike#Rider NameClass
100Krylan moses65cc
101PJackson McConnell50cc
102  
103XDamen MarsonUnlimited B
104  
105  
106  
107LCyd ReinenWomens B
108  
109  
110  
111FKeyona LarsenGirls Jr
111XRyan QualeUnlimited A
112LGina EatonWomens B
113ZKy Gentry85cc Jr
114  
115CMark AndersonOpen C
116XAdrian KelsoUnlimited B
117CBlake ModugnoOpen C
117NArlen Jolley85cc
118  
119LKarleigh SiebenthallWomens C
119ZJason SiebenthallSportsman
120TOctavian BistriceanuTrophy
121Max HartePro AA
122XDan LewisUnlimited A
122ZEric christesenSportsman
123  
124VBrennan McNattVet A
Bike#Rider NameClass
125Steven AbramsPro AA
125AWill GrindstaffLight A
126  
127Dakota RogersPro AA
127CPhillip MetskerOpen C
128  
129VMarty GrindstaffVet A
130  
131TTim BossartTrophy
132  
133PGwenyth Negus50cc
134  
135  
136  
137  
138  
139  
140  
141  
142  
143  
144MTrae BuchertSup Sen B
145  
146  
147  
148AWyatt OdomsLight A
149  
Bike#Rider NameClass
150  
151  
152  
153  
154  
155ADylan WeeksLight A
155SRobert LightfeldtSenior A
156ZSteven StarkSportsman
157  
158  
159  
160  
161  
162  
163  
164  
165  
166  
167  
168VAnthony LumanVet B
169LJesse MooreWomens C
170  
171VBen FieldVet B
172  
173  
174  
Bike#Rider NameClass
175  
176  
177  
178  
179  
180  
181  
182  
183  
184Ben MartinOpen C
185  
186  
187  
188  
189  
190  
191  
192  
193  
194  
195VChris ConleyVet A
196  
197  
198  
199  
200-299
Bike#Rider NameClass
200PLucas Stefan50cc
201  
202  
203  
204ACarl RossLight A
205  
206  
207  
208Sjon pullmanSenior B
209  
210  
211Ryllie DickinsonPro AA
212Pkason grover50cc
213TShane LavarelloTrophy
214CJohn TittsworthOpen C
215  
216CTyler MatneyOpen C
217MPhil O'BryanSup Sen B
217VKyle NegusVet B
218  
219  
220  
221VWestin FisherVet B
222Xbrett anielloUnlimited B
223FMegan DanielsGirls Jr
224  
Bike#Rider NameClass
225  
226  
227  
228  
229  
230XCraig ForrestUnlimited B
231  
232  
233  
234  
235  
236  
237  
238  
239  
240  
241  
242  
243  
244  
245  
246  
247  
248  
249  
Bike#Rider NameClass
250  
251  
252  
253  
254RDean TaylorMasters A
255  
256  
257  
258  
259  
260  
261  
262  
263  
264  
265  
266  
267  
268  
269XThomas HollowellUnlimited B
270  
271  
272  
273  
274  
Bike#Rider NameClass
275  
276  
277  
278NJackson Haines85cc
279  
280  
281  
282  
283TKohl BraunTrophy
284  
285  
286TCarl ArmstrongTrophy
287  
288  
289  
290  
291  
292NMatthew Daniels85cc
293  
294  
295  
296  
297  
298  
299  
300-399
Bike#Rider NameClass
300XAdam MeredithUnlimited A
301  
302  
303XMitch ForrestUnlimited A
304  
305  
306  
307  
308  
309  
310  
311Tmatt healyTrophy
312  
313SWilliam DavisonSenior A
314  
315VAntone ContentoVet B
316TScott WhiteTrophy
317VJake SimmonsVet A
317XJoshua CikUnlimited A
318  
319  
320  
321  
322Austin SharpPro AA
323SScott HernandezSenior B
323VDan MastrudeVet A
324  
Bike#Rider NameClass
325VTyler MosesVet B
326  
327  
328XBlayde JonesUnlimited A
329  
330  
331  
332  
333TKevin PriceTrophy
334  
335  
336  
337  
338  
339Zandrew parkerSportsman
340  
341LCHLOE OTSUJIWomens C
342  
343  
344  
345  
346  
347  
348  
349  
Bike#Rider NameClass
350  
351  
352  
353  
354  
355  
356  
357MRichard GowerSup Sen B
358  
359  
360  
361  
362  
363  
364  
365  
366  
367  
368  
369XNathaniel DandoUnlimited B
369ZCory GallaherSportsman
370  
371  
372  
373  
374  
Bike#Rider NameClass
375  
376  
377  
378  
379  
380  
381  
382  
383  
384  
385  
386  
387  
388  
389  
390  
391  
392SPaul PotempaSenior B
393  
394  
395  
396  
397  
398  
399  
400-499
Bike#Rider NameClass
400  
401SGary JensenSenior B
402  
403  
404  
405  
406  
407  
408  
409  
410  
411  
412  
413  
414  
415  
416  
417  
418  
419  
420ZMichael DeNovioSportsman
421  
422Nryker moses85cc
423ZColton GallaherSportsman
424  
Bike#Rider NameClass
425CKaden SchultzOpen C
426  
427  
428  
429  
430  
431  
432  
433  
434  
435  
436  
437  
438  
439  
440  
441  
442  
443  
444  
445  
446  
447  
448  
449  
Bike#Rider NameClass
450  
451  
452  
453  
454  
455  
456ZBill LynchSportsman
457  
458  
459  
460  
461  
462  
463  
464  
465  
466  
467  
468  
469  
470  
471  
472  
473  
474  
Bike#Rider NameClass
475  
476  
477  
478  
479  
480  
481  
482  
483  
484MSteven FindlaySup Sen B
485  
486  
487  
488  
489  
490  
491  
492  
493  
494  
495  
496  
497  
498  
499  
500-599
Bike#Rider NameClass
500CCody WadeOpen C
501  
502  
503  
504  
505  
506  
507  
508XBrenden AndersonUnlimited A
509  
510  
511XCole HauterUnlimited A
512  
513  
514  
515  
516  
517  
518XDavid RoarkUnlimited B
519  
520  
521  
522  
523  
524VJosh PeckVet B
Bike#Rider NameClass
525  
526  
527  
528  
529  
530  
531  
532  
533  
534  
535  
536  
537  
538  
539  
540  
541MRonald AndersonSup Sen B
542  
543  
544  
545  
546  
547  
548  
549  
Bike#Rider NameClass
550  
551  
552  
553  
554  
555  
556  
557  
558  
559  
560  
561  
562  
563  
564  
565  
566  
567  
568  
569  
570  
571  
572  
573  
574  
Bike#Rider NameClass
575  
576  
577  
578  
579  
580  
581  
582  
583  
584  
585  
586  
587  
588  
589  
590  
591  
592  
593  
594  
595  
596  
597  
598  
599  
600-699
Bike#Rider NameClass
600  
601  
602  
603  
604SRobert GlodowskiSenior B
605  
606  
607  
608  
609  
610  
611  
612  
613  
614  
615  
616  
617  
618KRicky Goldberg65cc
618TJoe GoldbergTrophy
619  
620  
621  
622  
623  
624  
Bike#Rider NameClass
625  
626  
627  
628  
629  
630  
631  
632  
633  
634  
635  
636  
637  
638  
639  
640  
641Kody BillPro AA
642  
643  
644  
645  
646  
647  
648  
649  
Bike#Rider NameClass
650  
651  
652  
653  
654  
655  
656  
657  
658  
659  
660  
661  
662  
663  
664  
665  
666  
667  
668  
669  
670  
671  
672  
673  
674  
Bike#Rider NameClass
675  
676  
677  
678  
679  
680  
681TRory KellyTrophy
682  
683  
684  
685  
686  
687  
688  
689  
690  
691  
692  
693  
694  
695  
696  
697  
698  
699SBrent BaileySenior A
700-799
Bike#Rider NameClass
700  
701  
702  
703  
704  
705  
706  
707  
708  
709  
710  
711  
712  
713  
714  
715  
716  
717  
718  
719  
720  
721ZChristopher ChenoreSportsman
722  
723  
724  
Bike#Rider NameClass
725  
726VMike BagleyVet B
727XTyler TimmonsUnlimited B
728  
729  
730  
731  
732  
733  
734  
735VKyle HickersonVet A
736  
737  
738  
739AJARED HENDENLight A
740  
741  
742  
743  
744  
745  
746  
747  
748  
749  
Bike#Rider NameClass
750  
751  
752  
753  
754  
755  
756  
757  
758  
759  
760  
761  
762  
763  
764  
765  
766  
767  
768  
769  
770  
771  
772  
773  
774  
Bike#Rider NameClass
775  
776  
777  
778  
779  
780  
781  
782  
783  
784  
785  
786  
787  
788  
789  
790  
791  
792  
793  
794  
795  
796  
797  
798  
799  
800-899
Bike#Rider NameClass
800  
801  
802AADavid HowardPro AA
803  
804  
805  
806  
807  
808  
809  
810  
811  
812ATanner HolmquistLight B
812CCorbin WadeOpen C
813  
814  
815  
816  
817MDonnie DickinsonSup Sen A
818  
819  
820  
821  
822  
823  
824  
Bike#Rider NameClass
825  
826  
827  
828  
829  
830XMike MeadUnlimited B
831  
832  
833  
834  
835  
836  
837  
838  
839  
840  
841  
842  
843  
844  
845  
846  
847  
848  
849  
Bike#Rider NameClass
850  
851  
852  
853  
854  
855  
856  
857  
858  
859  
860  
861  
862  
863  
864  
865  
866  
867  
868  
869  
870  
871  
872  
873  
874  
Bike#Rider NameClass
875  
876  
877  
878  
879  
880  
881  
882  
883  
884  
885  
886  
887  
888TMatthew PayneTrophy
889PKenzie Rankin50cc
890  
891  
892  
893  
894  
895  
896  
897  
898  
899Hunter HoshawBig Wheel
900-999
Bike#Rider NameClass
900  
901  
902  
903  
904  
905  
906  
907  
908  
909  
910  
911  
912  
913  
914  
915  
916  
917  
918NLandon Glodowski85cc
919  
920  
921  
922  
923  
924  
Bike#Rider NameClass
925  
926  
927  
928  
929  
930  
931  
932  
933  
934  
935  
936  
937  
938  
939  
940  
941  
942  
943  
944  
945  
946  
947  
948  
949  
Bike#Rider NameClass
950  
951  
952  
953  
954  
955  
956  
957  
958ZFrank RoskiSportsman
959  
960  
961  
962  
963  
964  
965  
966  
967  
968  
969XTanner CollinsUnlimited A
970  
971  
972  
973  
974  
Bike#Rider NameClass
975  
976  
977  
978  
979  
980  
981  
982  
983  
984  
985  
986  
987  
988SJason StewartSenior A
989  
990  
991  
992  
993  
994  
995  
996  
997  
998  
999  

Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems