Rocky Motorcycle Club
2023 Bike Number List
Select Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Select View:
Bike# List
Bike# Availability
Bike#
Rider Name
City
ST
Class
Brand
122
Lucas Adams
BEGINNER
747
dawson alsip
INTERMEDIATE
HSQ
454
warren alsip
40+ A
HSQ
3685
Jordan Anderson
KIDS EXPERT
994
Kielin Ankey
EXPERT
247
Carlin Ayerhart
50+
56
Lemmy Ayerhart
INTERMEDIATE
45
Tyler Baker
30+ B
3860
Janelle Bartlett
LADIES JUNIOR
3854
Samantha Bartlett
LADIES JUNIOR
3146
Dominik Batia
30+ A
134
alex baumann
VET MASTER
KTM
233
Lisa Belanger
LADIES EXPERT A
335
Rene Belanger
30+ A
274
Andy Bilton
40+ B
270
Brad Bilton
30+ B
4111
Zack Black
BEGINNER
3523
Zander Black
Rocky Mountain House
KIDS JUNIOR
KAW
999
Isabella Bley
LADIES JUNIOR
45
Austin Boddy
PEEWEE EXPERT
3561
Scarlett Boddy
PEEWEE BEGINNER
58
Tom Bodrovics
MENS PRO
184
Josh Boland
30+ A
118
Bryden Borys
LADIES BEGINNER
25
Deegan Boudreau
Sherwood Park
AB
INTERMEDIATE
YAM
121
Devin Boudreau
SPORTSMAN
111
Elliot Boudreau
Sherwood Park
AB
EXPERT
KTM
756
Chris Brandt
Edmonton
AB
50+
KTM
92
Kristen Broderick
LADIES PRO
332
Brennen Brosinksy
EXPERT
KTM
1222
Dj Brown
Acme
AB
KIDS EXPERT
KAW
1444
Erin Brown
Acme
AB
LADIES JUNIOR
HON
3739
Kurt Brown
Caroline
AB
KIDS iNTERMEDIATE
KTM
52
Mitch Brown
Airdrie
30+ A
SHR
3495
Quinn Brown
Caroline
AB
KIDS JUNIOR
KAW
3808
Tessa Brown
Caroline
LADIES JUNIOR
BTA
13
Easton Burke
PEEWEE EXPERT
135
Cody Burns
40+ B
3868
Julenna Cable
LADIES JUNIOR
11
Carla Carey
LADIES JUNIOR
10
Neil Carlson
EXPERT
71
Dylan Cartwright
60+
35
Vance Caudron
30+ B
384
Cole Chapman
MENS PRO
207
Maty Chapman
LADIES EXPERT A
720
Sawyer Chapman
PEEWEE BEGINNER
3930
Michelle Chapple
LADIES BEGINNER
19
Ben Chuckrey
KIDS EXPERT
53
Reid Chuckrey
KIDS EXPERT
1111
German Contreras
BEGINNER
232
Blaze Crowe
JUNIOR
3932
Blaze Crowe2
KIDS EXPERT
4136
Jacob Crowe-Swords
Calgary
AB
INTERMEDIATE
KAW
10
Katie Crowe-Swords
Calgary
AB
KIDS iNTERMEDIATE
KAW
4130
Denver Cuthill
PEEWEE INTERMEDIATE
3621
Ember Dawe
KIDS BEGINNER
3620
Ryker Dawe
KIDS BEGINNER
585
Jack Dean
KIDS JUNIOR
585
Joel Dean
40+ A
4133
Tyler Desnoyer
BEGINNER
38
Lexi Duffy
PEEWEE EXPERT
3682
Kade Dupis
PEEWEE EXPERT
213
Hayden Dupuis
KIDS EXPERT
21
Kevin Dupuis
MENS PRO
28
Grady Dyck
EXPERT
4285
James Ekins
SPORTSMAN
3745
Kaydence Ekins
PEEWEE INTERMEDIATE
3746
Madeline Ekins
PEEWEE INTERMEDIATE
999
Keatan Engel
Eckville
AB
JUNIOR
KTM
335
Talen Engel
Eckville
AB
KIDS EXPERT
KTM
6
Bret Fazzio
40+ A
93
Caydants Featherling
JUNIOR
96
Damen Featherling
JUNIOR
111
Gavin Fehr
KIDS iNTERMEDIATE
506
Lisa Ferguson
LADIES BEGINNER
726
Martin Ferrario
JUNIOR
3929
meagan Fillion
LADIES BEGINNER
63
Stephen Foorde
VET MASTER
BTA
3622
Barrett Forester
KIDS BEGINNER
KTM
3511
Hudson Forster
Caroline
KIDS JUNIOR
KAW
666
Madison Fox
LADIES BEGINNER
3531
Cole Froese
Eckville
KIDS JUNIOR
KAW
3526
Wyatt Froese
Ecville
KIDS JUNIOR
KTM
109
Stacey Gallagher
LADIES BEGINNER
601
Jeff Geffroy
30+ B
434
Joey Gibos
MENS PRO
54
Alex Gimber
KIDS BEGINNER
215
Amanda Gimber
LADIES JUNIOR
354
Kayla Gimber
KIDS iNTERMEDIATE
512
Rob Gimber
30+ A
4132
Ryan Grimberg
BEGINNER
3681
nate hainsworth
KIDS EXPERT
KAW
818
Chris Hallowes
SPORTSMAN
4129
Daniel Hallowes
PEEWEE BEGINNER
313
Alexis Hannan
KIDS iNTERMEDIATE
413
Cole Hannan
KIDS EXPERT
223
Benjamin Hart
30+ A
53
Melissa Harten
LADIES PRO
137
Luke Hawkesworth
Red Deer
30+ A
KTM
3689
aaron hetherington
PEEWEE EXPERT
KTM
3646
Austin Hetherington
PEEWEE EXPERT
177
blake hetherington
KIDS JUNIOR
KAW
3799
levi hetherington
PEEWEE INTERMEDIATE
KTM
656
Brandon Horrocks
Blackfalds
AB
INTERMEDIATE
KTM
458
Joel Huberdeau
50+
89
Aubrey Ireton
PEEWEE BEGINNER
189
Corey Ireton
LADIES EXPERT A
47
Harper Ireton
PEEWEE BEGINNER
30
Nate Ireton
PEEWEE EXPERT
303
Kevin Israelson
40+ B
666
Dylan James
Drumheller
AB
40+ B
HSQ
3013
Graham Jarvis
MENS PRO
4
Neil Jesse
40+ A
12
Ty Jesse
KIDS EXPERT
3390
Enic Jimenez
30+ B
3260
Gavin Johnson
INTERMEDIATE
757
Levi Kalkman
INTERMEDIATE
65
Nick Karas
50+
YAM
579
Brandon Kawalceyk
MENS PRO
3730
Emelia Knysh
PEEWEE INTERMEDIATE
3867
Becky Kukowski
Leslieville
AB
LADIES JUNIOR
KTM
300
Herman Kukowski
Rocky Mountain House
AB
30+ A
4131
James Kukowski
PEEWEE BEGINNER
647
Wolfgang Kukowski
Leslieville
AB
30+ A
KTM
57
Jordan Labas
LADIES JUNIOR
3525
Jacob Laforge
KIDS JUNIOR
427
Daymond Lane
40+ B
188
Jace Larson
INTERMEDIATE
444
Devin Latawiec
Gibbons
AB
40+ B
KTM
771
james lay
50+
KTM
3684
Reese Leavitt
KIDS EXPERT
HSQ
208
Aidyn Lee
JUNIOR
KTM
210
Ryston Lee
JUNIOR
KTM
228
Shaylyn Lewis-Saganiuk
LADIES EXPERT A
3145
Jaret Lorlham
30+ A
669
Jaden Lucas
JUNIOR
54
Mark Lucas
40+ B
24
Tom Machnik
40+ A
129
Jordan Macmillan
30+ A
3371
Scott Manley
30+ B
717
Steve Mansfield
40+ A
KTM
711
Gina Marandola
LADIES JUNIOR
236
Aron Marier
EXPERT
94
Landon McAdam
PEEWEE EXPERT
5
Jorden Mccuaig
INTERMEDIATE
KTM
32
Tanner Mccuaig
JUNIOR
HSQ
187
Titan Mcintosh
Condor
AB
KIDS EXPERT
HSQ
251
Brawn Mckay
Eckville
JUNIOR
KTM
727
John McLaine
JUNIOR
637
Bryer McRee
EXPERT
28
Reese McRee
LADIES JUNIOR
316
Will Melnyk
INTERMEDIATE
3447
Ashlynn Mercier
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
3043
Jeremy Mercier
EXPERT
3744
Levi Merrill
Carbon
AB
KIDS iNTERMEDIATE
3931
Marshall Merrill
Carbon
AB
LADIES BEGINNER
HSQ
3683
Wylie Merrill
Carbon
AB
KIDS EXPERT
HSQ
155
Michal Michalik
30+ A
42
Chase Miller
KIDS JUNIOR
476
Ryan Miller
40+ A
701
Ryder Miller
KIDS BEGINNER
80
Steve Millthorp
40+ A
986
Mikayla Morden
LADIES BEGINNER
35
Jenna Morgan
LADIES JUNIOR
KTM
14
Jesse Morgan
LADIES BEGINNER
KTM
3747
Baron Moul
PEEWEE INTERMEDIATE
4032
Sam Moul
SPORTSMAN
97
Kayla Neels
LADIES JUNIOR
3861
Caydence Nicholson
Benalto
AB
LADIES JUNIOR
KTM
3686
Koltyn Nicholson
Benalto
AB
KIDS EXPERT
KAW
24
Jasper O'dwyer
Drumheller
AB
KIDS JUNIOR
KTM
33
Parker O'Dwyer
KIDS BEGINNER
269
Steve O'dwyer
Drumheller
AB
40+ B
KTM
3527
Axzel Oslund
Eckville
KIDS JUNIOR
KTM
3928
Hayzlee Oslund
Eckville
LADIES BEGINNER
HON
3927
Jazlynn Oslund
Eckville
LADIES BEGINNER
KAW
442
Colin Pals
30+ A
806
Jeremy Paradis
BEGINNER
KTM
600
Presley Paradis
LADIES BEGINNER
KTM
611
Ethan Paridaen
INTERMEDIATE
KTM
101
Atticus Payne
PEEWEE BEGINNER
78
Bailey Payne
PEEWEE INTERMEDIATE
123
Corinne Payne
LADIES JUNIOR
99
Dakker Payne
KIDS JUNIOR
456
Garrett Payne
30+ B
714
Jacob Pelletier
KIDS EXPERT
40
Suzanne Pelletier
LADIES PRO
36
Ashley Pickering
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
3519J
Tyler Pickering
JUNIOR
78
Tyler Plum
Calgary
AB
MENS PRO
KTM
44
Nick Popick
40+ A
266
Lex Porfoun
JUNIOR
15
Tom Porter
50+
115
Barrett Poulton
PEEWEE BEGINNER
115
Evan Poulton
INTERMEDIATE
3865
Rachel Poulton
LADIES BEGINNER
91
Erin Prockiw
LADIES EXPERT A
3092
Aj Prokiw
VET MASTER
YAM
221
Andreas Pufal
40+ A
324
Matt Pugh
30+ B
1500
Tyson Raffan
Langdon
AB
JUNIOR
KTM
902
Alayna Reed
PEEWEE INTERMEDIATE
YAM
907
Stephani Reed
PEEWEE INTERMEDIATE
YAM
198
Travis Reed
Ponoka
AB
MENS PRO
BTA
105
Bryn Reynolds
Airdrie
AB
JUNIOR
KTM
4021
Bererd Ridder
SPORTSMAN
3750
Mike Ridder
KIDS iNTERMEDIATE
991
Sem Ridder
SPORTSMAN
4134
Jace Ringlad
INTERMEDIATE
880
Travis Robinson
30+ B
3637
Carlos Roche
BEGINNER
404
Cash Rook
BEGINNER
4135
Logan Ross
INTERMEDIATE
509
Ian Sadler
BEGINNER
441
Doug Saganiuk
VET MASTER
81
Joseph Sapach
30+ A
3041
Tyler Schirp
EXPERT
877
Garrett Schoorlemmer
30+ B
12
Brittany Schrage
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
8
Jason Schrage
MENS PRO
910
Ron Scott
60+
1000
Sawyer Shell
INTERMEDIATE
684
Justin Slaunwhite
30+ A
KTM
169
Elliot Speight
EXPERT
KTM
915
Emilee Speight
Rocky Mountain House
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
KTM
654
Aiden Spelt
Rimbey
AB
JUNIOR
KTM
651
Arjan Spelt
Rimbey
AB
EXPERT
KTM
655
Hailey Spelt
Rimbey
AB
KIDS iNTERMEDIATE
KTM
652
Woulien Spelt
Rimbey
LADIES JUNIOR
KTM
3522
Evan Stebner
KIDS JUNIOR
HON
3222
Scott Stebner
SPORTSMAN
220
Ada Steinwand
KIDS iNTERMEDIATE
KTM
622
Nolan Steinwand
40+ B
811
Robin Steinwand
Calgary
AB
LADIES JUNIOR
HON
216
Rylan Steinwand
Calgary
AB
KIDS JUNIOR
626
Trennen Steinwand
Calgary
AB
KIDS BEGINNER
KTM
777
Kiefer Sully
KIDS JUNIOR
KTM
733
Lainey Sully
Eckville
LADIES BEGINNER
766
Morgun Sully
Eckville
JUNIOR
KTM
368
Luke Sydor
Edmonton
AB
MENS PRO
YAM
3046
Lance Thomson
EXPERT
18
Kolby Trozzo
JUNIOR
27
Nellie Ulrich
PEEWEE BEGINNER
225
Tyson Ulrich
30+ B
7
Whitt Ulrich
PEEWEE INTERMEDIATE
3748
Layla Vandemeer
PEEWEE INTERMEDIATE
YAM
3749
Lillie Vandemeer
PEEWEE INTERMEDIATE
3566
Dominic Vanderwind
Rocky Mountain House
AB
KIDS BEGINNER
YAM
452
Guido Vanderwind
JUNIOR
3377
Johannes Vanderwind
Rocky Mountain House
AB
30+ B
KAW
102
Tommy Walch
30+ B
3631
Oliver Walsh
PEEWEE BEGINNER
6
Thomas Walsh
PEEWEE BEGINNER
3315
Paul Watson
50+
175
James Webster
30+ B
3144
Carleton Weir
30+ A
3428
Charlie Wilson
40+ B
3507
Gavin Wilson
JUNIOR
3380
reto zueger
30+ B
KTM
Powered by
MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems