Row# | AMA# | BJEC | Rider Name | City | ST | Class |
39B |
251127
| | Sam Alberg | Wichita | KS | B Sup Mas |
13A |
3315193
| | Brian Aliff | Tulsa | OK | A Mas |
7D |
2743029
| | Eric Altman | Eldon | MO | B Vet |
19D |
3626190
| | Travis Ashbaugh | Belton | MO | C Mas |
6C |
| | Troy Barker | North Litlle Rock | AR | B Sen |
27D |
| | Patrick Becker | Kansas City | MO | C |
32D |
| | Jerry Berlinguette | Broken Arrrow | OK | C Vet |
15B |
656387
| | Marc Boyd | Chillicothe | MO | B Sen |
43D |
| | Doug Bramer | Claremore | OK | C Vet |
14C |
3304500
| | Eric Breien | Owasso | OK | A Vet |
34B |
| | Geoff Brillhart | Broken Arrow | OK | B |
39A |
251150
| | Randy Brooks | Wichita | KS | B Sup Mas |
44C |
| | Roy Brooks | Rogers | AR | C Vet |
4D |
3539991
| | Michael Brown | Oskaloosa | KS | B Mas |
11B |
483142
| | Ryan Brown | Vinita | OK | B Sen |
13D |
622315
| | Jesse Cameron | Monticello | MN | A Sen |
10D |
859626
| 1803 | Mike Carpenter | Tulsa | OK | Sup 60 |
44D |
| | Adam Combs | Bono | AR | C |
28A |
| | Brandon Conner | Broken Arrow | OK | B Vet |
21D |
1051851
| 2330 | Paul Cook | Lenexa | KS | C Mas |
4B |
3311067
| | Brooks Crawford | Derby | KS | B |
36B |
3336056
| 2352 | GREG CRAWFORD | WICHITA | KS | C Vet |
4C |
432787
| | Lance Crawford | Derby | KS | B Sup Mas |
15D |
| | Don Crnkovich | Olathe | KS | B Sen |
13B |
716930
| | Dean Daniel | Elk River | MN | A Sup Mas |
29C |
| | Edward David | New memphis | Il | C |
40C |
| 2351 | Guy Drollinger | Rogers | AR | C |
17C |
| | Mark Easter | Buckner | MO | B Sup Mas |
37B |
2668896
| | Ryan Ellis | Lone Oak | TX | C Vet |
37A |
3350078
| | Wyatt Ellis | Honey Grove | TX | Youth Ex Sht |
38B |
| | Jamey Evans | alma | AR | C Mas |
38A |
| | Logan Evans | alma | AR | Youth Ex Sht |
34C |
| | Kyle Farrell | Mannford | OK | A |
35D |
3346494
| | Corey Fuller | edmond | OK | C |
30C |
494144
| | Tim Gafford | Eads | TN | B Mas |
14B |
3346113
| | Thomas Garland | Sand Springs | OK | C Vet |
29D |
| | JAMES GARRISON | SPRINGFIELD | MO | C Vet |
34A |
| | Joe Gerkovich | Broken Arrow | Ok | B |
6B |
| | Jeff Gilbrech | Heber Springs | AR | B Sen |
30B |
724419
| | Jeff Glenn | Bartlett | TN | B Mas |
10A |
3299949
| | John Gordon | Topeka | KS | B Mas |
43A |
| | Scott Gould | North Little Rock | Ar | A Sen |
43B |
3147772
| | Thomas Gould | Hot Springs | AR | Sup 60 |
43C |
| | TJ Gould | North Little Rock | Ar | Youth Ex Sht |
39D |
| | Caleb Gray Hill | rogers | ar | C |
8D |
3340763
| | Edward Greenlee | Wichita | KS | B Mas |
42D |
4140204
| | Ken Gruse | Glenpool | OK | C Mas |
42C |
4140212
| | Kevin Gruse | Glenpool | OK | Youth Ex Sht |
14D |
349770
| 2319 | ANDY GUINN | CLAREMORE | OK | B Mas |
3B |
| | Jimmy Hamm | Fayetteville | AR | B |
32C |
| | Jason Hanoch | Bixby | Ok | C Vet |
5D |
| | Daniel Harkey | Mansfield | MO | C Vet |
5C |
| 2347 | Max Harkey | Hartville | MO | C Mas |
44B |
| | Brandon Harp | Huntsville | Ar | C |
22C |
3043793
| | Emma Hasbell | Sparks | OK | C Jr |
22D |
2176453
| | Matthew Hasbell | Sparks | OK | B Mas |
22B |
3043792
| | Noah Hasbell | Sparks | OK | C Jr |
39C |
673470
| | Bob Hinson | WICHITA | KS | Sup 60 |
9B |
3145975
| | Clay Horton | Broken Arrow | OK | B Sup Mas |
26A |
474861
| | Martin Howell | Tomball | TX | Pro |
29A |
2315225
| | Brandon hufferd | Nixa | MO | B |
33C |
| | Jessy Hunter | | | A Mas |
16C |
647536
| | Jim Ingram | Fort Smith | AR | A Mas |
21A |
647536
| | Zach Ingram | Valley View | TX | Pro |
9C |
2375846
| | Corey Jenkins | Broken arrow | OK | C Mas |
45B |
| | Clay Johnson | Hazelwood | MO | B |
19C |
684679
| | Dan Johnson | Lawrence | KS | B Sen |
19B |
314626
| | Grayson Johnson | Lawrence | KS | A |
19A |
| 2343 | Jadan Johnson | lawrence | KS | Pro |
8C |
654864
| | Keith Johnson | Broken Arrow | OK | A Sup Mas |
50C |
| | John Jones | Fayetteville | AR | A Sup Mas |
16A |
| | Aaron Joray | Louisburg | KS | Pro |
17A |
| | Andrew Judy | Garfield | AR | Pro |
33B |
| | Matt Keaton | Rolla | Mo | C Vet |
3C |
| | Trent Keen | Fayetteville | AR | A |
18D |
2701674
| | Alex Key | Haysville | KS | C Jr |
18C |
2701652
| | Brady Key | Haysville | KS | B |
24B |
123603
| | Lance King | Watauga | TX | A Vet |
8A |
3390985
| | Richard Kirby | Paron | Ar | C Vet |
18A |
3219368
| | Brandon Ladd | Excelsior Springs | MO | Pro |
15A |
3326080
| | Brennen Ladd | Excelsior Springs | MO | Pro |
38D |
| | Brandon LaPlante | Ridgedale | Mo | C Vet |
40D |
| 2368 | Michael Law | Fayetteville | AR | C |
41D |
3301368
| | Mitchell Ledbetter | jonesboro | AR | B |
5B |
219067
| | Carley LeRette | Bucyrus | KS | C |
46A |
445413
| | Mike lorenz | Edmond | OK | C Mas |
30A |
| | Logan Lowrey | trenton | MO | Pro |
40A |
| | Adam Mackey | | | C Vet |
7C |
| 2346 | Walter Maclaskey | Benton | ks | C Mas |
5A |
3300770
| | Corey Mathis | Nixa | MO | B |
33A |
2936669
| 2166 | Jeremy Mayes Jr. | Prairie Grove | AR | Pro |
33D |
775268
| 1640 | Jeremy Mayes Sr. | Prarie Grove | AR | A |
38C |
| 2354 | Shawn Mayfield | Springdale | AR | B Sup Mas |
26D |
3036660
| | Mike Milburn | Camdenton | MO | C Sup Mas |
4A |
| | Daniel Misail | Green Ridge | MO | B |
6A |
| | Jamey Mooney | Heber Springs | AR | B Sen |
41C |
| | Doug Moore | Paragould | Ar | C Sup Mas |
28C |
| | Mitchell Moore | Peculiar | MO | A Vet |
23C |
3345843
| | Jeremiah Morris | Jane | MO | B |
22A |
2881890
| | Manual Morris | Jane | MO | Pro |
23D |
2705735
| | Marvin Morris | Jane | MO | A Mas |
23B |
3345845
| | Silas Morris | Pineville | MO | A |
45C |
| | Phillip Mott | Fayetteville | AR | C |
35B |
| 2193 | Jerin Munn | Platte City | MO | C |
25D |
3301174
| 2228 | Ben Murry | Tulsa | OK | C Sup Mas |
12A |
3043446
| 2033 | Trace Myers | Norman | OK | B |
50A |
| | Steve Nance | Rogers | Ar | B Mas |
46B |
| | John Newberry | Jefferson City | MO | Sup 60 |
27C |
| | Cody Newman | Cleveland | MO | C Jr |
28D |
| | Zack Newman | Olathe | KS | A Vet |
3D |
998832
| | Kevin O'laughlin | Perkins | OK | A Sen |
26C |
746886
| | Glen Osia Sr | Cadet | MO | C Sup Mas |
36A |
3331269
| | Jeffrey Ott | Nixa | MO | A Sen |
47B |
433382
| | Rob Overal | McKinney | TX | A Sup Mas |
35A |
462263
| 1151 | Jeff Owen | Platte City | MO | C Mas |
35C |
| 2192 | Johnathan Owen | Platte City | MO | C |
7A |
236124
| | Dean Page | Clever | MO | Sup 60 |
31D |
| | Anthony Patterson | Springdale | Ar | C Mas |
42A |
| | Micky Payne | Tulsa | OK | B Sup Mas |
37C |
3268895
| | Jim Perkins | Overland Park | KS | C Sup Mas |
44A |
315245
| | Pete Petrick | Dover | AR | Sup 60 |
18B |
5103573
| | Hannah Pike | Sparks | OK | C |
37D |
5070512
| | Catherine Pitts | Collinsville | OK | C |
3A |
2209578
| | Joseph Pitts | Collinsville | OK | B |
|
673576
| | Michael Pitts | Collinsville | OK | B |
14A |
| | Curt Plzak | Loretto | MN | A Vet |
45D |
| | Tanner Polumbo | Fayetteville | Ar | C |
12B |
2954892
| | Dan Putney | Shawnee | KS | B Sen |
25A |
481856
| | Dale Rector | rogersville | MO | Pro |
24A |
888511
| | Nathan Rector | Rogersville | MO | Pro |
17B |
| | Gene Reid | Kansas City | MO | B Sen |
40B |
673434
| | Hunter Rhodes | Elkins | AR | A |
24D |
| | Eric Rice | Cape Fair | MO | C |
36D |
| | Ty Richardson | Wichita | KS | C Vet |
17D |
| | Anthony Sargent | Parkville | MO | B Sen |
41B |
2697244
| | Dale Schenk | Paragould | AR | B Sup Mas |
21B |
532243
| | Earl Schnell | Collinsville | OK | Sup 60 |
11C |
3305475
| | Bobby Schoebinger | Claremore | OK | B Vet |
12D |
1030077
| | Joe Schovanec | Edmond | OK | B Sup Mas |
12C |
2954082
| | John Schovanec | Sapulpa | OK | B Sup Mas |
13C |
515376
| | Dave Schreiner | Maplewood | MN | A Sup Mas |
11D |
| | Jared Shafer | Shawnee | KS | A |
15C |
636251
| | Mark Shafer | Shawnee | KS | B Sen |
45A |
| | Jason Shupp | | | A Sen |
6D |
5092256
| | Paxton Singleton | Fayetteville | AR | B Sen |
27A |
3028267
| | Kit (Christopher) Sloan | Tulsa | OK | B Vet |
27B |
2179800
| 2127 | Sam Sloan | Broken Arrow | OK | C Vet |
10C |
909207
| | Tanner Slover | Topeka | Ks | B |
25C |
825901
| | Arryn Small | Ripley | OK | C |
25B |
1030591
| | Scott Small | Ripley | OK | B Vet |
23A |
1087848
| | Andrew Smith | Harrisburg | MO | Pro |
47A |
228655
| | Larry Smith | Allen | TX | A Sup Mas |
20B |
522232
| | Martin Smith | Jamestown | MO | B Sup Mas |
24C |
T2094465
| | Nick Smith | HARISBURG | MO | B Vet |
8B |
3299993
| | Tim Smith | Beebe | AR | B Sup Mas |
10B |
2866042
| | Kerry Snyder | Maumelle | AR | Sup 60 |
29B |
2183965
| | Andy Soteros | Lake City | MN | C Vet |
9A |
1082358
| | Derek Sowers | Bartlesville | OK | A Sen |
26B |
246381
| | Roger Stacy | Morrison | OK | Sup 60 |
21C |
1101705
| | Jason Stevens | Castle Rock | Co | A Mas |
31C |
| | Bryan Stickles | Talala | OK | B Vet |
31B |
| | Shelby Stickles | Collinsville | OK | B |
50B |
299639
| | Bob Sutton | Topeka | KS | Sup 60 |
7B |
| | Adam Umstead | Kansas City | MO | B Vet |
20A |
| | Chris Underwood | springfield | MO | Pro |
20D |
477007
| | Steve Underwood | springfield | MO | B Sen |
28B |
| | Scott Vater | Olathe | KS | A Vet |
16D |
346488
| | Jay Waalen | Becker | MN | A Sen |
11A |
3342450
| | Ryan Walker | Basehor | KS | B Mas |
36C |
3299291
| | Chris Walline | McPherson | KS | B Mas |
34D |
3350853
| | Wyatt Walline | McPherson | KS | Youth Ex Sht |
9D |
2979878
| | Bobby Ward | Sperry | OK | Sup 60 |
30D |
| | Ian Ward | Springfield | MO | B |
20C |
586029
| | Bart Williams | Springfield | MO | A Vet |
32B |
| | Jacob Wise | Bixby | Ok | C Vet |
16B |
261346
| | Tim Wolfe | Lawrence | KS | Sup 60 |
42B |
| | Brent Wood | Tulsa | OK | B |
41A |
865711
| | David Wyatt | Paragould | AR | B Sup Mas |
|