AMA District 36 Enduro

That Dam Sprint Enduro - 2/12/2023


View Pre Entry List
Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3
1 
1B
Kyle Carpenter
B 251-Open
1C
Clay Mcdonell
C 96-200
2 
2B
Sean Talbot
B 251-Open
2C
Leo Mcdonell
C 96-200
3 
3B
Andersen Mueller
B 251-Open
3C
Jack Matoza
C 201-250
4 
4B
Justin Roberto
B 251-Open
4C
Jacob Waardenberg
C 201-250
5
5A
Kyle Boardman
AA
5B
Jake Vinum
B 251-Open
5C
Steven Groff
C 251-Open
6
6A
Andrew Souza
AA
6B
Jason Wise
B Senior
6C
Lucas Sams
C 251-Open
7
7A
James Yarnell
AA
7B
Pierce Day
B Veteran
7C
Nicholas Clark
C 251-Open
8
8A
Matthew Souza
AA
8B
Nathan Vick
B Veteran
8C
Eric LeRoy
C 251-Open
9
9A
Lane Mount
A Super Senior
9B
HENRY HOEGERMAN
B Veteran
9C
Keith Roberts
C 251-Open
10
10A
William Zak
A Veteran
10B
Brandon Black
B Veteran
10C
Gavin Capelli
C 251-Open
11
11A
Kevin Yarnell
A Super Senior
11B
Marissa Honeyman
B Women
11C
Justus Manderbach
C 251-Open
12
12A
Brandon Henning
A Veteran
12B
Keith Flores
B Senior
12C
Aiden Leuthold
C 251-Open
13 
13B
Jason Hester
B Senior
13C
Wyatt Magee
C 201-250
14 
14B
Jeremy Gibb
B Senior
14C
Leed Lulis
C 96-200
15
15A
Jacob Jt Baker
AA
15B
Adam kuntz
B Senior
15C
Kyle Fleming
C 251-Open
16
16A
Colton George
A 251-Open
16B
Craig Dieterich
B Senior
16C
Taylor Tobler
C Veteran
17
17A
Ryan Boardman
A 251-Open
17B
Mike Hendry
B Super Senior
17C
Kehl Peatman
C Veteran
18
18A
Gabe Ellis
AA
18B
Ross Bennett
B Super Senior
18C
Aaron Jagger
C Veteran
19
19A
Daniel Galligan
A 251-Open
19B
Stefano Migotto
B Super Senior
19C
Josh Zimmer
C Veteran
20
20A
Italo Ruggiero
A 201-250
20B
Alan Nilsson
B Super Senior
20C
Eugene Sheliepov
C Veteran
21
21A
Andres Ruggiero
A Super Senior
21B
Jason Potts
B Super Senior
21C
Genevieve Roeder-Hensley
C Women
22
22A
Jonathan Godman
A Veteran
22B
Chris Martin
B Super Senior
22C
David Brazell
C Senior
23
23A
AJ Brumit
A Veteran
23B
Jeffrey Smith
B Veteran
23C
Craig Peterson
C Senior
24
24A
Randy Mills
A Veteran
24B
Brian Vosters
B Veteran
24C
David Gruenwald
C Senior
25
25A
Nick Voneuw
A Veteran
25B
Kimberlee Golding
B Women
25C
Trinity Bishop
C Women
26
26A
BRIAN TOLINE
A Veteran
26B
Daniel Petersen
B Veteran
26C
Gary Leuthold
C Senior
27
27A
MICHAEL WATTS
A 201-250
27B
Daniel Bennett
B Super Senior
27C
Joey Kovaly
C Veteran
28
28A
Joe Zobairi
A Senior
28B
John Wemple
B Super Senior
28C
Jacob Lucchesi
C Veteran
29
29A
Terra Conlon
A Senior
29B
Eric Krimm
B Super Senior
29C
Bill Reuss
C Super Senior
30
30A
Mason Harrison
A Senior
30B
Alain Vandewalle
B Super Senior
30C
Stephen Scheer
C Super Senior
31
31A
Kelly Knipe
A Senior
31B
Jason Hayes
B Senior
31C
Taj Stephens
C 201-250
32
32A
Robert Brumit
A Super Senior
32B
Zaio DeMarco
B 201-250
32C
Jason Stephens
C Senior
33
33A
Mark Fitzsimmons
A Super Senior
33B
Eli Echelmeier
B Senior
33C
Daniel Kruger
C Master
34
34A
Tony Elmore
A Senior
 
34C
KEVIN CARPENTER
C Veteran
35
35A
Ron Mcdonell
A Master
 
35C
Aiden Diaz
C 251-Open
36
36A
Tim Galligan
A Master
 
36C
Robert Diaz
C Senior
37
37A
DALE WARMUTH
A Master
 
37C
Jeremy Willis
C 201-250
38
38A
Steve Anderson
A Master
 
38C
Daniel Palmer
C Veteran
39
39A
Jonathan Ellis
A Master
 
39C
Steve Tindall
C Super Senior
40
40A
Ron Day
A Super Senior
 
40C
Michael McGuire
C 96-200
41
41A
Kenneth Pedersen
A Veteran
 
41C
Kranthi Maddineni
C Senior
42
42A
Lochlan Campbell
AA
 
42C
Richard Reeves
C Super Senior
43
43A
Calum Campbell
AA
 
43C
Liberty Bell
C 201-250
44
44A
Kevin Pinto
A Master
 
44C
Josh West
C Super Senior
45
45A
Matthew Borup
A Veteran
 
45C
Megan West
C Women
46
46A
Eric Thompson
A 251-Open
 
46C
Pradeep Kundur
C Super Senior
47
47A
Alex Wagner-Jauregg
A Super Senior
 
47C
Daniel Campbell
C 201-250
48
48A
Anson Maloney
AA
 
48C
Curtis Matthews
C Senior
49
49A
Dan Mastrude
A Senior
 
49C
Paul Stevens
C Senior
50
50A
Jeremy Puma
A Senior
 
50C
COLE CLARKSON
C 96-200
51
51A
Josh Wella
A Veteran
 
51C
VINCE CLARKSON
C Veteran
52
52A
Jim Bowman
A Master
 
52C
Henry Hayes
C Super Senior
53
53A
Steven Godman
AA
 
53C
Nathan Machado
C 201-250
54
54A
Dave Smith
A Master
 
54C
Johnny Hagan
C 96-200
55
55A
Zachary Summers
AA
 
55C
Bryan Hagan
C Super Senior
56
56A
Ricky Kinney
A 251-Open
 
56C
Zachary Pritchard
C 251-Open
57
57A
Mike Parsons
A Super Senior
 
57C
Robert Thomson
C 251-Open
58
58A
Matthew Thompson
A 251-Open
 
58C
Kolby Butcher
C 251-Open
59
59A
Jared Snetsinger
A 251-Open
 
59C
John Poor
C 201-250
60
60A
Jason Snetsinger
A Veteran
 
60C
Brandon Leingang
C 201-250
61  
61C
Bobby Ratto
C Veteran
62  
62C
Kaleb Marks
C 96-200
63  
63C
Robert Moore
C Veteran
64  
64C
Matt Bowman
C Veteran
65
65A
Peter Prichard
Pioneer
 
65C
Daniel Gillander
C 201-250
66  
66C
Matthew Keeling
C 201-250
67  
67C
Justinian Tilghman
C 251-Open
68  
68C
Tristan Sims
C 201-250
69  
69C
Dylan McCall
C 201-250
70  
70C
Kyle Newkirk
C 251-Open
71  
71C
Eric Geist
C Senior
72  
72C
Leland Yee
C Senior
73  
73C
James Lehane
C Veteran
74  
74C
Jamie Lehane
C Women
75  
75C
Steven Mitchell
C Veteran
76  
76C
Joey Sanchez
C 251-Open
77  
77C
Christian Hansen
C Super Senior


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems