AMA District 36 Enduro

Steam Donkey Enduro - 11/12/2023


View Pre Entry List
Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3
1
1A
Jacob Jt Baker
AA
1B
Tyler Martin
Pro AA/A
 
2   
3
3A
Joey Fiasconaro
AA
  
4
4A
Matthew Thompson
A 251-Open
4B
Tony Elmore
A Senior
 
5
5A
Kyle Boardman
AA
5B
Hunter Hamilton
A 251-Open
 
6 
6B
Joseph Lynam
A 251-Open
 
7 
7B
Randy Mills
A Veteran
 
8
8A
Matthew Souza
AA
8B
Kenneth Pedersen
A Veteran
 
9
9A
Lane Mount
A Super Senior
9B
Chris Wagner-Jauregg
A Super Senior
 
10 
10B
Matthew Wallace
A Super Senior
10C
Duane Flores
A Veteran
11 
11B
Steven Porschet
A 201-250
11C
Rachel Douglas
A Women
12
12A
Brandon Henning
A Veteran
12B
Joe Zobairi
A Senior
12C
Jason Snetsinger
A Veteran
13 
13B
Italo Ruggiero
A 201-250
13C
Andres Ruggiero
A Super Senior
14   
15
15A
Jonathan Ellis
A Master
15B
Terra Conlon
A Senior
 
16
16A
Steve Anderson
A Master
16B
Mark Conrad
A Master
 
17   
18
18A
Steve Boardman
A Super Senior
18B
Alex Wagner-Jauregg
A Super Senior
 
19   
20   
21   
22   
23   
24   
25   
26   
27   
28   
29   
30
30A
Myles Henderson
B 201-250
30B
Zaio DeMarco
B 201-250
 
31
31A
Mark Henderson
B Senior
31B
Jodi Shumate
B Women
 
32
32A
Hagan Warner
B 201-250
32B
Bryan Mundt
B 201-250
 
33
33A
Jason Hester
B Senior
33B
Gino Morioka
B Super Senior
 
34
34A
Keith Flores
B Senior
34B
Jason Potts
B Super Senior
 
35
35A
Jeremy Gibb
B Senior
35B
Jerry King
B Super Senior
 
36
36A
Todd Royer
B Super Senior
36B
Chris Martin
B Super Senior
 
37
37A
Jeffrey Smith
B Veteran
37B
Timothy Adkinson
B Veteran
 
38
38A
Kevin Mundt
B Veteran
38B
Tyler Delong
B 251-Open
 
39
39A
Jason Wagner-Jauregg
B 201-250
39B
Malcolm Linton
B 251-Open
 
40   
41   
42   
43   
44   
45   
46   
47   
48   
49   
50
50A
Owen Gorsuch
C 251-Open
50B
Robert Horton
C 251-Open
 
51
51A
Ron Mcdonell
A Master
51B
Clay Mcdonell
C 96-200
51C
Leo Mcdonell
C 96-200
52
52A
Aaron Jagger
C Veteran
52B
Bobby Ratto
C Veteran
52C
Paul Stevens
C Senior
53
53A
Charles Luhrman
C Veteran
53B
Wyatt Magee
C 201-250
53C
Jesse Marshall
C 251-Open
54
54A
Steven Groff
C Senior
54B
Johnathan Groff
C 201-250
54C
David Brazell
C Senior
55
55A
Gavin Matheson
C 201-250
55B
Gavin Capelli
C 251-Open
55C
lincoln cooper
C 96-200
56
56A
Nathan Machado
C 201-250
56B
Matthew Knight
C 251-Open
56C
Jackson Ellett
C 96-200
57
57A
Ray Royer
C 96-200
57B
Vinnycius Rocha
C Veteran
57C
Logan Angold
C 96-200
58
58A
Aiden Leuthold
C 251-Open
58B
Tyson Ramsey
C 251-Open
 
59
59A
Stephen Scheer
C Super Senior
59B
Jeremiah Wiley
C Senior
 
60
60A
Kristy Dunne
C Women
60B
Mike Krynock
C Super Senior
60C
Judy Li
C Women
61
61A
Evaldo Rocha
C Super Senior
61B
Joseph Fisher
C Master
 
62
62A
Peter Swenson
C Super Senior
62B
Zechariah Swerkes
C Senior
 
63
63A
Daniel Palmer
C Veteran
  


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems