AMA District 36 Enduro

Fools Gold Sprint Enduro - 6/10/2023


View Pre Entry List
Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3
1
1A
JT Baker
AA
1B
Myles Henderson
B 201-250
1C
Clay Mcdonell
C 96-200
2
2A
Calum Campbell
AA
2B
Clayton Lawson
B 251-Open
2C
Nicholas Clark
C 251-Open
3
3A
Lochlan Campbell
AA
3B
George Meyer
B 251-Open
3C
Leo McDonell
C 96-200
4
4A
Jonathan Godman
A Veteran
4B
Christopher Ledell
B 251-Open
4C
David Gruenwald
C Senior
5
5A
Kyle Boardman
AA
5B
Kyle Carpenter
B 251-Open
5C
Gavin Matheson
C 201-250
6
6A
Andrew Souza
AA
6B
nathaniel mendoza
B Veteran
6C
Anthony Randel
C 251-Open
7
7A
James Yarnell
AA
7B
Henry Hoegerman
B Veteran
7C
Cory Frost
C 251-Open
8
8A
Matthew Souza
AA
8B
Mark Henderson
B Senior
8C
Shayne Santos Jr
C 201-250
9
9A
Lane Mount
A Super Senior
9B
Jodi Shumate
B Women
9C
Jack Matoza
C 201-250
10 
10B
Jason Hester
B Senior
10C
Justus Manderbach
C 251-Open
11
11A
Kevin Yarnell
A Super Senior
11B
Matt Chamblin
B Senior
11C
Steven Frost
C 251-Open
12
12A
Brandon Henning
A Veteran
12B
Jeremy Gibb
B Senior
12C
Samantha Dalbeck
C 96-200
13 
13B
Loren Thomas
B Senior
13C
Kevin Walllace
C 201-250
14 
14B
Jason Wise
B Senior
14C
Cory Clutter
C 251-Open
15
15A
Steven Porschet
A 201-250
15B
Keith Flores
B Senior
15C
Aiden Leuthold
C 251-Open
16
16A
Matthew Thompson
A 251-Open
16B
Jason Potts
B Super Senior
16C
Randy Carlson
C 251-Open
17
17A
Luke Campbell
A Veteran
17B
Stefano Migotto
B Super Senior
17C
Samuel Frolov
C 251-Open
18
18A
Italo Ruggiero
A 201-250
18B
Chris Martin
B Super Senior
18C
Daniel Campbell
C 201-250
19
19A
Andres Ruggiero
A Super Senior
19B
Dean Thomas
B Super Senior
19C
Gavin Capelli
C 251-Open
20
20A
Kenneth Pedersen
A Veteran
20B
Tommy Johnson
B Super Senior
20C
Nathan Machado
C 201-250
21
21A
Randy Mills
A Veteran
21B
Kirk Stewart
B Master
21C
Zac Gifford
C 251-Open
22
22A
AJ Brumit
A Veteran
22B
Rainer Heimann
B Master
22C
Justin Roberto
B 251-Open
23
23A
Mike Sedano II
A Veteran
23B
Darrel Jacobs
B Super Senior
23C
David Elliot
C 251-Open
24
24A
Ales Koprivnikar
A Veteran
24B
Nicholas Eiden
B Veteran
24C
Zach McKay
C 96-200
25
25A
Ryan Mecham
A Veteran
25B
John Wemple
B Super Senior
25C
Taylor Tobler
C Veteran
26
26A
Tony Elmore
A Senior
26B
Timmy Roberts
B 251-Open
26C
Daniel Palmer
C Veteran
27
27A
Joe zobairi
A Senior
27B
George Lowery
B Master
27C
Brian Tanko
C Veteran
28
28A
Terra Conlon
A Senior
28B
damon beck
B Super Senior
28C
Aaron Jagger
C Veteran
29
29A
Kelly Knipe
A Super Senior
29B
Logan Lammer
B 201-250
29C
Westen Rogers
C Veteran
30
30A
Joseph Fiasconaro
AA
30B
Billy Couch Jr
B Veteran
30C
Craig Peterson
C Veteran
31
31A
Jeff Clements
A Super Senior
31B
Nathan Menke
B Veteran
31C
Trevor Silva
C Veteran
32 
32B
Alain Vandewalle
B Super Senior
32C
Matt Mrizek
C Veteran
33
33A
Ron Mcdonell
A Master
33B
Dylan Vanderlinden
B 201-250
33C
Daniel Gillander
C Veteran
34
34A
Mark Conrad
A Master
34B
Zaio DeMarco
B 201-250
34C
Vinnycius Rocha
C Veteran
35
35A
Jonathan Ellis
A Master
35B
Jeffrey Smith
B Veteran
35C
Shayne Santos
C Senior
36
36A
Steve Anderson
A Master
36B
John Fitzpatrick
B Master
36C
Jason Matheson
C Senior
37
37A
Mark Fitzsimmons
A Super Senior
37B
Logan Agawa
B 251-Open
37C
Douglas Gary
C Senior
38
38A
Heather Salaices
A Women
38B
Gino Fumagalli
B Super Senior
38C
David Brazell
C Senior
39
39A
Ron Van Cleave
A Super Senior
 
39C
Gary Leuthold
C Senior
40
40A
Wesley Ballard
A Senior
40B
Rex Peel
B 201-250
40C
Ron Werner
C Senior
41
41A
Marc DeMarco
A Super Senior
41B
Tony Rodriguez
B Super Senior
41C
Jay Hendrix
C Senior
42
42A
Jeffrey Geiskopf
A Senior
42B
Javier Rodriguez
B 201-250
42C
Kris Brekke
C Super Senior
43
43A
Jason Snetsinger
A Veteran
43B
Cody Walker
B Veteran
43C
Lawrence Gray
C Super Senior
44
44A
Jose Cabrera
A 201-250
44B
Isaac Marx
B Veteran
44C
Kristy Dunne
C Women
45
45A
Greg Ruffoni
A Senior
 
45C
Genevieve Roeder-Hensley
C Women
46
46A
Jared Snetsinger
A 251-Open
 
46C
Judy Li
C Women
47
47A
Scott Magann
A Super Senior
 
47C
Danielle Horneman
C Women
48
48A
Austin Serpa
AA
 
48C
johnny woytek
C Super Senior
49
49A
Dave Desrosiers
A Super Senior
 
49C
scott martin
C Super Senior
50
50A
Mike Carlo
A Master
 
50C
Stephen Scheer
C Super Senior
51
51A
Rob Reis
A Super Senior
 
51C
Josh West
C Senior
52
52A
Robert Mills
A Senior
 
52C
Megan West
C Women
53
53A
Austin Wilson
A 201-250
 
53C
Wilson Toledo
C Super Senior
54
54A
Josh Wilson
A Super Senior
 
54C
Evaldo Rocha
C Super Senior
55
55A
David Peel
A Super Senior
 
55C
Eugene Sheliepov
C Veteran
56
56A
Peter Prichard
Pioneer
 
56C
HEIDI JACOBS
C Women
57  
57C
Matt Yttrup
C Veteran
58  
58C
Craig Davis
C Master
59  
59C
Dustin Berben
C Super Senior
60  
60C
Chad Curzon
C Veteran
61  
61C
Alan Bell
C Master
62  
62C
Todd Royer
C Super Senior
63  
63C
Joey Panzella
C 251-Open
64  
64C
Ray Royer
C 96-200
65  
65C
Derrick Blume
C Veteran
66  
66C
Darren Ellis
C Veteran
67  
67C
Houston Saxe
C 201-250
68  
68C
Jason Mascari
C 251-Open
69  
69C
Bobby Ratto
C Veteran
70  
70C
Demitri Vanderlinden
C 201-250
71  
71C
PAUL JOHNSON
C Super Senior
72  
72C
Patryk Buchcik
C Veteran
73  
73C
Zakary Beyersdorf
C 96-200
74  
74C
Tim Beyersdorf
C Senior
75  
75C
Cade Desrosiers
C 96-200
76  
76C
Don Werney
C Master
77  
77C
Alvaro Zaldua
C 201-250
78  
78C
Peter Swenson
C Super Senior
79  
79C
Zechariah Swerkes
C Senior
80  
80C
Paul Stevens
C Senior
81  
81C
Antony Boggis
C Super Senior
82  
82C
Travis Livingstone
C Veteran
83  
83C
Cruz Rodriguez
C 96-200
84  
84C
Jesse Marshall
C 251-Open


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems