AMA District 36 Enduro

49'er Sprint Enduro - 6/18/2023


View Pre Entry List
Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3
1
1A
Jacob Jt Baker
Pro AA/A
1B
Javier Rodriguez
B 201-250
1C
Clay Mcdonell
C 96-200
2
2A
Calum Campbell
Pro AA/A
2B
Hagan Warner
B 201-250
2C
Leo Mcdonell
C 96-200
3
3A
Lochlan Campbell
Pro AA/A
3B
William Butcher
B 251-Open
3C
Nathan Machado
C 201-250
4
4A
Mateo Oliveira
Pro AA/A
4B
Brendan Ferrie
B 96-200
4C
Jack Matoza
C 201-250
5 
5B
Kyle Carpenter
B 251-Open
5C
Nicholas Clark
C 251-Open
6
6A
Andrew Souza
AA
6B
Clayton Lawson
B 251-Open
6C
Gavin Capelli
C 251-Open
7
7A
James Yarnell
AA
7B
Justin Roberto
B 251-Open
7C
Cory Frost
C 251-Open
8
8A
Matthew Souza
AA
8B
Jake Chaney
B 201-250
8C
Aiden Leuthold
C 251-Open
9
9A
Lane Mount
A Super Senior
9B
Nicholas Eiden
B Veteran
9C
Cruz Rodriguez
C 96-200
10 
10B
Douglas Round
B Senior
10C
Cade Desrosiers
C 96-200
11
11A
Kevin Yarnell
A Super Senior
11B
Keith Flores
B Senior
11C
Shayne Santos Jr
C 201-250
12
12A
Brandon Henning
A Veteran
12B
Jeremy Gibb
B Senior
12C
Randy Carlson
C 251-Open
13 
13B
HENRY HOEGERMAN
B Veteran
13C
Steven Frost
C 251-Open
14 
14B
Isaac Marx
B Veteran
14C
Gabe Gamez
C 251-Open
15
15A
Austin Wilson
A 201-250
15B
Jeffrey Smith
B Veteran
15C
Aaron Jagger
C Veteran
16
16A
Italo Ruggiero
A 201-250
16B
Matt Chamblin
B Senior
16C
Evan Black
C Veteran
17
17A
Matthew Thompson
A 251-Open
17B
Matt Foust
B Senior
17C
Daniel Gillander
C Veteran
18
18A
Jared Snetsinger
A 251-Open
18B
Tommy Johnson
B Super Senior
18C
Taylor Tobler
C Veteran
19
19A
Jose Cabrera
A 201-250
19B
Chris Martin
B Super Senior
19C
Bradley Wensmann
C 96-200
20
20A
Joseph Lynam
A 251-Open
20B
Darrel Jacobs
B Super Senior
20C
Daniel Campbell
C 201-250
21
21A
Aj Brumit
A Veteran
21B
Jason Hester
B Senior
21C
Aj Norton
C 201-250
22
22A
Randy Mills
A Veteran
22B
Jason Wise
B Senior
22C
Tim Paul
C Senior
23
23A
Luke Campbell
A Veteran
23B
Dan Green
B Super Senior
23C
David LaRoe
C Senior
24
24A
Jason Snetsinger
A Veteran
24B
Stefano Migotto
B Super Senior
24C
Gary Leuthold
C Senior
25
25A
Corin Fator
A Veteran
25B
George Lowery
B Master
25C
David Brazell
C Senior
26  
26C
David Gruenwald
C Senior
27
27A
Brian Mancini
A Veteran
 
27C
Robert Johnson
C 201-250
28
28A
Kenneth Pedersen
A Veteran
 
28C
Justus Manderbach
C 251-Open
29
29A
Mike Sedano II
A Veteran
 
29C
Ryan Benson
C Veteran
30
30A
Tony Elmore
A Senior
 
30C
Derrick Blume
C Veteran
31
31A
Joe Zobairi
A Senior
 
31C
James Cooke
C Veteran
32
32A
Jeffrey Geiskopf
A Senior
 
32C
johnny woytek
C Super Senior
33
33A
Andres Ruggiero
A Super Senior
 
33C
Kenneth Buck
C Super Senior
34
34A
Kelly Knipe
A Super Senior
 
34C
Lawrence Gray
C Super Senior
35
35A
Josh Wilson
A Super Senior
 
35C
AARON BURNS
C Super Senior
36
36A
Scott Magann
A Super Senior
 
36C
Lawrence Gray
C Super Senior
37
37A
Mark Fitzsimmons
A Super Senior
 
37C
Jamie Hamon
C Super Senior
38
38A
Ron Mcdonell
A Master
 
38C
Stephen Scheer
C Super Senior
39
39A
Mike Carlo
A Master
 
39C
Daniel Palmer
C Veteran
40
40A
Peter Prichard
Pioneer
 
40C
Bobby Ratto
C Veteran
41  
41C
Vinnycius Rocha
C Veteran
42  
42C
Westen Rogers
C Veteran
43  
43C
Brian Tanko
C Veteran
44  
44C
Kristy Dunne
C Women
45  
45C
Genevieve Roeder-Hensley
C Women
46  
46C
HEIDI JACOBS
C Women
47  
47C
Trinity Bishop
C Women
48  
48C
Josh Zimmer
C Veteran
49  
49C
Josh Green
C Senior
50  
50C
Robert Johnson
C Senior
51  
51C
Shayne Santos
C Senior
52  
52C
Ron Werner
C Senior
53  
53C
Christopher Magoon
C Super Senior
54  
54C
Randy Wensmann
C Super Senior
55  
55C
David Rowan
C Master
56  
56C
Garry Carlson
C Master


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems