AMA District 36 Enduro

Cowbell Enduro - 11/4/2023


View Pre Entry List
Starting Grid
Row\ColA/1B/2C/3
1
1A
Andres Ruggiero
A Super Senior
1B
Italo Ruggiero
A 201-250
 
2
2A
Jason Snetsinger
A Veteran
2B
Joe Zobairi
A Senior
 
3
3A
Tony Elmore
A Senior
3B
Ambrlyn Perrington
A Women
 
4
4A
Matthew Thompson
A 251-Open
4B
Rachel Douglas
A Women
 
5
5A
Kyle Boardman
AA
5B
Logan Mcchesney
A 201-250
 
6 
6B
Alex Wagner-Jauregg
A Super Senior
 
7   
8   
9
9A
Lane Mount
A Super Senior
  
10   
11   
12
12A
Brandon Henning
A Veteran
  
13   
14   
15
15A
Terra Conlon
A Senior
15B
Mark Fitzsimmons
A Super Senior
 
16   
17   
18
18A
Steve Anderson
A Master
  
19   
20
20A
Jonathan Ellis
A Master
20B
Mark Conrad
A Master
 
21
21A
Judd de Vall
A Master
  
22   
23   
24   
25   
26   
27   
28   
29   
30
30A
Myles Henderson
B 201-250
30B
Zaio DeMarco
B 201-250
 
31
31A
Jodi Shumate
B Women
31B
Mark Henderson
B Senior
 
32
32A
Mason Willetts
B 251-Open
32B
Jeffrey Smith
B Veteran
 
33
33A
Craig Dieterich
B Senior
33B
Jason Potts
B Super Senior
 
34
34A
Keith Flores
B Senior
34B
HENRY HOEGERMAN
B Veteran
34C
Duane Flores
A Veteran
35
35A
Hagan Warner
B 201-250
35B
Jeremy Gibb
B Senior
 
36
36A
Gino Morioka
B Super Senior
36B
Daniel Petersen
B Veteran
 
37
37A
Isaac Marx
B Veteran
37B
Chris Martin
B Super Senior
 
38
38A
Ken Deeg
A 96-200
38B
Michael Ofiesh
B Super Senior
 
39
39A
Scott Mills
A Super Senior
39B
James Applequist
B 251-Open
 
40
40A
Jason Hester
B Senior
40B
Reed Schneider
B 201-250
 
41
41A
Travis Sherman
B Veteran
41B
Kimberlee Golding
B Women
 
42   
43   
44   
45   
46   
47   
48   
49   
50
50A
Gavin Capelli
C 251-Open
50B
Gavin Matheson
C 201-250
 
51
51A
Ron Mcdonell
A Master
51B
Clay Mcdonell
C 96-200
51C
Leo Mcdonell
C 96-200
52
52A
Aaron Jagger
C Veteran
52B
Ian Black
C 251-Open
 
53
53A
Nathan Machado
C 201-250
53B
Arturo Morales
C 251-Open
 
54
54A
william jones
C 201-250
54B
Bobby Ratto
C Veteran
 
55
55A
Vinnycius Rocha
C Veteran
55B
David Brazell
C Senior
 
56
56A
Kristy Dunne
C Women
56B
David Gruenwald
C Senior
 
57
57A
Jeremiah Wiley
C Senior
57B
Joey Kovaly
C Veteran
 
58
58A
Charles Luhrman
C Veteran
58B
Judy Li
C Women
 
59
59A
Kris Brekke
C Super Senior
59B
Mike Krynock
C Super Senior
 
60
60A
Stephen Scheer
C Super Senior
60B
Steve Tindall
C Super Senior
 
61
61A
Leo Szilardy
C Senior
61B
Kenneth Buck
C Super Senior
 
62
62A
Evaldo Rocha
C Super Senior
62B
Joseph Fisher
C Master
 
63
63A
Kehl Peatman
C Veteran
63B
Josh Zimmer
C Veteran
 
64
64A
David Rowan
C Master
64B
Eddie Martinez
C 251-Open
 
65
65A
Nick Lundquist
C Senior
65B
Gary Leuthold
C Senior
 
66
66A
Andrew Pillari
C 96-200
66B
Jesse Marshall
C 251-Open
 
67
67A
Zechariah Swerkes
C Senior
67B
Peter Swenson
C Super Senior
 
68
68A
Roman Morales
C 201-250
68B
Dustin Berben
C Super Senior
 
69
69A
Daniel Campbell
C 251-Open
69B
Nikko Sherman
C 251-Open
 
70
70A
Alec Niederland
C 251-Open
  
71
71A
Gabriel Rissato
C Veteran
71B
MARCEL SOUSA
C Veteran
 


Powered by MotoTally
Event Scoring Systems